Výsledky
Český pohár
1/109. 01. 2008 18:00KST SlatinaSport Kladno "B"4:6
1/109. 01. 2008 18:00Sokol Lysá n.L.SKST Sokol Veltrusy2:8
1/108. 01. 2008 19:00Sport Kladno "C"Sokol Cítov3:7
1/109. 01. 2008 18:00Sokol Kosmonosy "B"TJ Klučov "B"8:2
1/108. 01. 2008 18:30TJ Klučov "C"TTC STEER Mladá Boleslav0:10
1/109. 01. 2008 18:00SK Nová Ves I "A"TJ Klučov "A"2:8
1/107. 01. 2008 19:30Sokol Unhošť "C"Sokol Ořech "B"8:2
1/104. 01. 2008 19:00Sport Kladno "D"Sokol Unhošť "B"0:10
1/108. 01. 2008 18:00Spartak Rožmitál "B"Sport Kladno "A"3:7
1/108. 01. 2008 18:00Sokol Týnec n.L. "B"Jiskra Zruč n.S.5:5
1/108. 01. 2008 18:00SK Nová Ves I "B"Sokol Týnec n.L. "A"0:10
1/104. 01. 2008 18:00Sokol Týnec n.L. "C"Sokol Uhlířské Janovice0:10
2/101. 02. 2008 19:00Sport Kladno "B"Sokol Hudlice2:8
2/128. 01. 2008 19:30Sokol Unhošť "A"Sokol Lány2:8
2/131. 01. 2008 18:00SKST Sokol VeltrusySokol Líbeznice1:9
2/129. 01. 2008 18:30Sokol CítovTTC Kladno "B"1:9
2/130. 01. 2008 18:00Sokol Kosmonosy "B"Sokol Sadská4:6
2/130. 01. 2008 18:00TTC Bělá p.B.TTC STEER Mladá Boleslav10:0
2/101. 02. 2008 18:00Sokol Kosmonosy "A"Sokol Libice n.C.2:8
2/131. 01. 2008 18:30TJ Klučov "A"TTC Brandýs n.L.4:6
2/104. 02. 2008 19:30Sokol Unhošť "C"Sokol Hořovice0:10
2/128. 01. 2008 19:00Sokol Ořech "A"Spartak Rožmitál "A"0:10
2/128. 01. 2008 19:30Sokol Unhošť "B"TTC Příbram0:10
2/129. 01. 2008 19:00Sport Kladno "A"KST Rakovník "B"-EDISON5:5
2/101. 02. 2008 19:00Jiskra Zruč n.S.Sokol Kutná Hora1:9
2/128. 01. 2008 18:00Sokol Týnec n.L. "A"FK Kolín "B"3:7
2/130. 01. 2008 18:00SKP Olympia Kutná HoraSokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT1:9
2/129. 01. 2008 18:30Sokol Uhlířské JanoviceFK Kolín "A"0:10
3/120. 02. 2008 19:00Sokol LánySokol Hudlice2:8
3/115. 02. 2008 18:30Sokol LíbezniceTTC Kladno "B"8:2
3/120. 02. 2008 18:00TTC Bělá p.B.Sokol Sadská9:1
3/103. 12. 2000 09:48Sokol Libice n.C.TTC Brandýs n.L.6:4
3/119. 02. 2008 18:00Spartak Rožmitál "A"Sokol Hořovice0:10
3/119. 02. 2008 18:30TTC PříbramKST Rakovník "B"-EDISON7:3
3/121. 02. 2008 19:00FK Kolín "B"Sokol Kutná Hora2:8
3/103. 12. 2000 09:48Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBITFK Kolín "A"5:5
4/107. 03. 2008 18:30Sokol LíbezniceSokol Hudlice7:3
4/107. 03. 2008 18:00Sokol Libice n.C.TTC Bělá p.B.2:8
4/111. 03. 2008 18:30TTC PříbramSokol Hořovice7:3
4/107. 03. 2008 18:00Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBITSokol Kutná Hora4:6
Finále29. 03. 2008 09:30TTC PříbramSokol Líbeznice2:6
Finále29. 03. 2008 11:00Sokol Kutná HoraTTC Bělá p.B.0:6wo
Finále29. 03. 2008 00:00Sokol LíbezniceTTC Bělá p.B.5:5
Finále29. 03. 2008 00:00TTC PříbramSokol Kutná Hora6:0wo
Finále29. 03. 2008 00:00Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Líbeznice0:6wo
Finále29. 03. 2008 00:00TTC Bělá p.B.TTC Příbram6:2

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy