Výsledky
119. 09. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol BorAC Sparta Praha5:10 V: Pour Pavel
220. 09. 2020 10:00Union PlzeňAC Sparta Praha3:10 V: Kůs Pavel
303. 10. 2020 18:00TTC LitoměřiceAC Sparta Praha4:10 V: Vašinová Karina
404. 10. 2020 10:00TTC Litoměřice BAC Sparta Praha3:10 V: Vašinová Karina
1503. 01. 2021 14:00AC Sparta PrahaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
Odloženo
V: Hrdý Jiří
N: Slavata Josef
2027. 02. 2021 14:00AC Sparta PrahaSKST Baník Most  V: Drahota Jiří
N: Slavata Josef
2128. 02. 2021 10:00AC Sparta PrahaTTC Karlovarsko 2020  V: Drahota Jiří
N: Slavata Josef
2213. 03. 2021 15:00SKST Liberec DAC Sparta Praha  V: Žid Jaromír
N: Louda Václav
2314. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Tatran KRPA HostinnéAC Sparta Praha  V: Plecháč Jiří
2427. 03. 2021 14:00AC Sparta PrahaSF SKK El Niňo Praha C  V: Votípka Emanuel
N: Hanek Stanislav
2528. 03. 2021 10:00AC Sparta PrahaTJ Sokol Michle  V: Votípka Emanuel
N: Hanek Stanislav
2610. 04. 2021 14:00AC Sparta PrahaTJ Tatran Sedlčany  V: Cankař Radek
N: Kulichová Jana
2711. 04. 2021 10:00AC Sparta PrahaTJ Sokol Vodňany  V: Cankař Radek
N: Kulichová Jana
2824. 04. 2021 15:00TTC Elizza Praha BAC Sparta Praha  V: Votípka Emanuel
N: Kotlorz Lukáš
2925. 04. 2021 10:00TJ AVIA ČakoviceAC Sparta Praha  V: Vojáček Miloš
N: Ehrenberger Květoslav
119. 09. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol M. HradištěAC Sparta Praha B10:6 V: Mareš Jan
220. 09. 2020 10:00TTC Bělá p/BezdězemAC Sparta Praha B10:7 V: Grill Josef
303. 10. 2020 18:00SKST DěčínAC Sparta Praha B10:5 V: Knebl Milan
404. 10. 2020 10:00SK ŠtětíAC Sparta Praha B10:3 V: Novák Vladislav
1927. 02. 2021 14:00AC Sparta Praha BTJ Sokol Stěžery A  V:
2028. 02. 2021 10:00AC Sparta Praha BTJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2  V:
2113. 03. 2021 14:00TTC Brandýs n.LAC Sparta Praha B  V:
2214. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Elizza Praha CAC Sparta Praha B  V:
2327. 03. 2021 14:00AC Sparta Praha BSF SKK El Niňo Praha D  V:
2428. 03. 2021 10:00AC Sparta Praha BSlovan KST Bohnice  V:
2510. 04. 2021 15:30TJ Sokol RoztokyAC Sparta Praha B  V:
2724. 04. 2021 15:00SKST Liberec EAC Sparta Praha B  V:
2825. 04. 2021 10:00Lokodepo LiberecAC Sparta Praha B  V:
104. 09. 2020 18:00SKST Stavoimpex Hodonín AAC Sparta Praha6:0
anulováno
V: Karasová Lenka
205. 09. 2020 10:00SKST Stavoimpex Hodonín BAC Sparta Praha6:3
anulováno
V: Karasová Lenka
326. 09. 2020 17:00MH - Stolní tenis OSTRAVAAC Sparta Praha6:1
anulováno
V: Manda Zdeněk
427. 09. 2020 10:00SKST HavířovAC Sparta Praha6:1
anulováno
V: Skulina Bohumil
502. 10. 2020 18:00SK DobréAC Sparta Praha6:0
anulováno
V: Šlechta Roman
717. 10. 2020 17:00AC Sparta PrahaSKST Stavoimpex Hodonín C
zrušeno
V: Zajíček Martin
N: Drahota Jiří
818. 10. 2020 10:00AC Sparta PrahaTJ Ostrava KST
zrušeno
V: Zajíček Martin
N: Drahota Jiří
914. 11. 2020 17:00AC Sparta PrahaTT Moravský Krumlov
zrušeno
V: Hrdý Jiří
N: Blažek Jan
1015. 11. 2020 10:00AC Sparta PrahaMSK GUMOTEX Břeclav ZFP GROUP
zrušeno
V: Hrdý Jiří
N: Blažek Jan
1121. 11. 2020 13:00SVS Hradec Králové AAC Sparta Praha
zrušeno
V: Tomanec Jan
N: Tomancová Markéta
1222. 11. 2020 10:00SVS Hradec Králové BAC Sparta Praha
zrušeno
V: Tomanec Jan
N: Tomancová Markéta
1328. 11. 2020 17:00AC Sparta PrahaSKST Vlašim
zrušeno
V: Hanek Stanislav
N: Menger Jaroslav
1405. 12. 2020 17:00AC Sparta PrahaSF SKK El Niňo Praha
zrušeno
V: Hanek Stanislav
N: Menger Jaroslav
1506. 12. 2020 10:00AC Sparta PrahaSKP Sever Ústí n/L
zrušeno
V: Votípka Emanuel
N: Slavata Josef
103. 10. 2020 10:00KST KlatovyAC Sparta Praha B7:3 V: Hnojská Helena
203. 10. 2020 16:30KST ZŠ Vyšší BrodAC Sparta Praha B2:8 V: Řežáb Miroslav
1223. 01. 2021 08:30TJ Slavoj PrahaAC Sparta Praha B
24.4.2021
V: Drahota Jiří
N: Linert Martin
1527. 02. 2021 09:30TTC Elizza PrahaAC Sparta Praha B  V: Fausek Jiří
N: Rochowanski Milan
1627. 02. 2021 14:00TJ AVIA ČakoviceAC Sparta Praha B  V: Cankař Radek
N: Ehrenberger Květoslav
1713. 03. 2021 09:00AC Sparta Praha BSlovan KST Bohnice  V: Votípka Emanuel
N: Blažek Jan
1813. 03. 2021 14:00AC Sparta Praha BSlovan KST Bohnice B  V: Votípka Emanuel
N: Blažek Jan
1927. 03. 2021 10:00KST Kalich LitoměřiceAC Sparta Praha B  V: Drbohlav Michal
N: Nedbal Václav
2027. 03. 2021 15:00SKST DěčínAC Sparta Praha B  V: Knebl Milan
N: Matas Jan
2110. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol Plzeň VAC Sparta Praha B  V: Kůs Michal
N: Kůs Pavel
2210. 04. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr QueensAC Sparta Praha B  V: Kopřiva Jiří
N: Bednář Jiří
103. 10. 2020 10:00TJ LomniceAC Sparta Praha C7:3 V: Haluška Pavel
203. 10. 2020 15:00KST Jirkov TECHNOLINEAC Sparta Praha C4:6 V: Traspe Jan
1327. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol LheniceAC Sparta Praha C  V: Buchlovský Petr
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
1427. 02. 2021 15:00TTC KovářovAC Sparta Praha C  V: Jungvirt Josef
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
1513. 03. 2021 09:00AC Sparta Praha CTSM Kladno  V: Votípka Emanuel
N: Blažek Jan
1613. 03. 2021 14:00AC Sparta Praha CTJ Sokol Stodůlky  V: Votípka Emanuel
N: Blažek Jan
1727. 03. 2021 09:00SKST Vlašim BAC Sparta Praha C  V: Pavelek Ladislav
N: Fantová Olga
1910. 04. 2021 09:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha BAC Sparta Praha C  V: Hanek Stanislav
N: Hrdý Jiří
2010. 04. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V BAC Sparta Praha C  V: Kůs Michal
N: Kůs Pavel
12/112. 09. 2020 10:30SK TTC DuchcovAC Sparta Praha0:10 V: Janečka Josef
13/126. 09. 2020 10:30SK Štětí AAC Sparta Praha3:7 V: Novák Vladislav
191/107. 11. 2020 10:30SKST Liberec DAC Sparta Praha V:
107. 11. 2020 10:00SF SKK El Niňo PrahaAC Sparta Praha V:
207. 11. 2020 11:30AC Sparta PrahaKST Klatovy V:
307. 11. 2020 14:30SK DobréAC Sparta Praha V:
1/122. 08. 2020 09:00TTC Litvínov AC Sparta Praha0:3 V: Henžel Miroslav
R: Henžel Miroslav
2/122. 08. 2020 10:45TJ Jiskra HumpolecAC Sparta Praha0:3 V: Svobodová Vlasta
R: Mazůrek Matěj
3/122. 08. 2020 13:30TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2AC Sparta Praha3:0 V: Henžel Michal
R: Horák Mojmír
A: Henžel Michal
4/122. 08. 2020 15:30SKST VlašimAC Sparta Praha3:2 V: Kadlčáková Alena
R: Kadlčáková Alena
A: Návedla Matyáš
114. 09. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha DAC Sparta Praha C9:9 V: Chlumský Petr
224. 09. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A9:9 V: Kroupa Rudolf
225. 09. 2020 18:45TJ Orion Praha AAC Sparta Praha D6:10 V: Kroupa Rudolf
328. 09. 2020 18:30TTC Elizza Praha FAC Sparta Praha C10:3 V:
328. 09. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha DSF SKK El Niňo Praha F9:9 V: Gaydoš Vít
407. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Praha A - Story TLRSAC Sparta Praha D10:4 V: Zahradníček Jakub
408. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha CSlovan KST Bohnice B
Odloženo
V:
512. 10. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha GAC Sparta Praha D
NVČR Odl.
V:
514. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky AAC Sparta Praha C
NVČR Odl.
V:
619. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A
NVČR Odl.
V:
622. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha CTJ AVIA Čakovice B
NVČR Odl.
V:
702. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Elizza Praha FAC Sparta Praha D
NVČR Odl.
V:
703. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Michle BAC Sparta Praha C
NVČR Odl.
V:
809. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha DSlovan KST Bohnice B
NVČR Odl.
V:
812. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A
NVČR Odl.
V:
916. 11. 2020 19:15TTC Elizza Praha EAC Sparta Praha C
NVČR Odl.
V:
918. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky AAC Sparta Praha D
NVČR Odl.
V:
1023. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTJ AVIA Čakovice B
NVČR Odl.
V:
1026. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha CSF SKK El Niňo Praha G
NVČR Odl.
V:
1101. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Michle BAC Sparta Praha D
NVČR Odl.
V:
1103. 12. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha CTJ Orion Praha A
NVČR Odl.
V:
1207. 12. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha FAC Sparta Praha C  V:
1207. 12. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A  V:
1314. 12. 2020 19:15TTC Elizza Praha EAC Sparta Praha D  V:
1317. 12. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha CTTC Praha A - Story TLRS  V:
1407. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha CAC Sparta Praha D3:10 V: Chlumský Petr
1511. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTJ Orion Praha A  V:
1513. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice AAC Sparta Praha C  V:
1618. 01. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha FAC Sparta Praha D  V:
1621. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha CTTC Elizza Praha F  V:
1725. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTTC Praha A - Story TLRS  V:
1726. 01. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BAC Sparta Praha C  V:
1801. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha DSF SKK El Niňo Praha G  V:
1804. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha CTJ Sokol Stodůlky A  V:
1909. 02. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BAC Sparta Praha C  V:
1910. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice AAC Sparta Praha D  V:
2015. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTTC Elizza Praha F  V:
2018. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha CTJ Sokol Michle B  V:
2109. 03. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BAC Sparta Praha D  V:
2111. 03. 2021 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha AAC Sparta Praha C  V:
2215. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTJ Sokol Stodůlky A  V:
2218. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha CTTC Elizza Praha E  V:
2322. 03. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha GAC Sparta Praha C  V:
2323. 03. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BAC Sparta Praha D  V:
2429. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTJ Sokol Michle B  V:
2402. 04. 2021 18:45TJ Orion Praha AAC Sparta Praha C  V:
2508. 04. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha CSF SKK El Niňo Praha F  V:
2508. 04. 2021 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha AAC Sparta Praha D  V:
2612. 04. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTTC Elizza Praha E  V:
2614. 04. 2021 18:00TTC Praha A - Story TLRSAC Sparta Praha C  V:
114. 09. 2020 19:15TJ Střížkov AAC Sparta Praha F10:1 V: Obraz Martin
221. 09. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha FSK Start Praha A:0wo V: Kroupa Rudolf
301. 10. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice DAC Sparta Praha F10:1 V: Kouba Jan
405. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha FSK OAZA Praha A8:10 V: Kroupa Rudolf
512. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha FTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C
NVČR Odl.
V:
619. 10. 2020 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CAC Sparta Praha F
NVČR Odl.
V:
702. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha FTJ Sokol Běchovice II A
NVČR Odl.
V:
809. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita AAC Sparta Praha F
NVČR Odl.
V:
916. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha FTJ Sokol Stodůlky B
NVČR Odl.
V:
1025. 11. 2020 19:00TTC Elizza Praha GAC Sparta Praha F
NVČR Odl.
V:
1130. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha FTJ Sokol Michle C
NVČR Odl.
V:
1209. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha BAC Sparta Praha F  V:
1314. 12. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha FTJ Pankrác A  V:
1404. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha FTJ Střížkov A  V:
1511. 01. 2021 19:00SK Start Praha AAC Sparta Praha F  V:
1618. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha FSlovan KST Bohnice D  V:
1728. 01. 2021 19:15SK OAZA Praha AAC Sparta Praha F  V:
1801. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CAC Sparta Praha F  V:
1908. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha FTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C  V:
2017. 02. 2021 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II AAC Sparta Praha F  V:
2108. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha FTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A  V:
2217. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky BAC Sparta Praha F  V:
2322. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha FTTC Elizza Praha G  V:
2429. 03. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Michle CAC Sparta Praha F  V:
2505. 04. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha FTJ Slavoj Praha B  V:
2615. 04. 2021 19:15TJ Pankrác AAC Sparta Praha F  V:
117. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BAC Sparta Praha E10:7 V:
222. 09. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETTC Praha B10:4 V: Kroupa Rudolf
330. 09. 2020 19:15TTC Klánovice AAC Sparta Praha E10:4 V:
406. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ ABC Braník A10:8 V: Kroupa Rudolf
513. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ Slavoj Praha A
NVČR Odl.
V:
620. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice AAC Sparta Praha E
NVČR Odl.
V:
703. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ESlovan KST Bohnice C
NVČR Odl.
V:
811. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel AAC Sparta Praha E
NVČR Odl.
V:
917. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ Malešice A
NVČR Odl.
V:
1023. 11. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice CAC Sparta Praha E
NVČR Odl.
V:
1101. 12. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ Sokol Žižkov A
NVČR Odl.
V:
1209. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha CAC Sparta Praha E  V:
1315. 12. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ Sokol Nusle Praha B  V:
1405. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B  V:
1514. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Praha BAC Sparta Praha E  V:
1619. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETTC Klánovice A  V:
1726. 01. 2021 19:30TJ ABC Braník AAC Sparta Praha E  V:
1803. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha AAC Sparta Praha E  V:
1909. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ Sokol Petrovice A  V:
2016. 02. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CAC Sparta Praha E  V:
2109. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETTC Rebel A  V:
2218. 03. 2021 18:45TJ Malešice AAC Sparta Praha E  V:
2323. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ AVIA Čakovice C  V:
2401. 04. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov AAC Sparta Praha E  V:
2506. 04. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ Slavoj Praha C  V:
2615. 04. 2021 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BAC Sparta Praha E  V:
124. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice DAC Sparta Praha G9:9 V: Blažek Jan
229. 09. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha GSlovan KST Bohnice F9:9 V: Kroupa Rudolf
305. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Michle DAC Sparta Praha G6:10 V: Haralík Stanislav
415. 10. 2020 18:45TJ Malešice BAC Sparta Praha G
NVČR Odl.
V:
603. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice BAC Sparta Praha G
NVČR Odl.
V:
710. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha GTJ Pankrác C
NVČR Odl.
V:
816. 11. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice DAC Sparta Praha G
NVČR Odl.
V:
924. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha GTJ Orion Praha B
NVČR Odl.
V:
1030. 11. 2020 18:30PSK Olymp Praha AAC Sparta Praha G
NVČR Odl.
V:
1108. 12. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha GTTC Elizza Praha H  V:
1212. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha GTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D  V:
1320. 01. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FAC Sparta Praha G  V:
1426. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha GTJ Sokol Michle D  V:
1502. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha GTJ Malešice B  V:
1716. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha GTJ Sokol Petrovice B  V:
1812. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Pankrác CAC Sparta Praha G  V:
1916. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha GTJ AVIA Čakovice D  V:
2022. 03. 2021 19:30TJ Orion Praha BAC Sparta Praha G  V:
2130. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha GPSK Olymp Praha A  V:
2205. 04. 2021 19:15TTC Elizza Praha HAC Sparta Praha G  V:
124. 09. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ITJ Sokol Žižkov C10:5 V: Kroupa Rudolf
230. 09. 2020 19:30PSK Olymp Praha BAC Sparta Praha I10:5 V: Turek Tomáš
308. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ITTC Rebel B1:10 V: Kroupa Rudolf
414. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BAC Sparta Praha I
NVČR Odl.
V:
522. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ISK Start Praha B
NVČR Odl.
V:
602. 11. 2020 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha AAC Sparta Praha I
NVČR Odl.
V:
712. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ITJ Střížkov C
NVČR Odl.
V:
819. 11. 2020 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy BAC Sparta Praha I
NVČR Odl.
V:
926. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ISlovan KST Bohnice G
NVČR Odl.
V:
1003. 12. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ITTC Praha C
NVČR Odl.
V:
1107. 12. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice EAC Sparta Praha I  V:
1214. 01. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CAC Sparta Praha I  V:
1321. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha IPSK Olymp Praha B  V:
1428. 01. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel BAC Sparta Praha I  V:
1504. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha ITJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B  V:
1611. 02. 2021 19:10SK Start Praha BAC Sparta Praha I  V:
1718. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha IVSK MFF UK Praha A  V:
1812. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Střížkov CAC Sparta Praha I  V:
1918. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha ISK Dolní Měcholupy B  V:
2024. 03. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice GAC Sparta Praha I  V:
2101. 04. 2021 18:30TTC Praha CAC Sparta Praha I  V:
2208. 04. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha ITJ AVIA Čakovice E  V:
121. 09. 2020 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha AAC Sparta Praha H9:9 V: Marko Jiří
201. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha HSK Slivenec A10:3 V: Kroupa Rudolf
309. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice CAC Sparta Praha H3:10 V:
415. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha HSokol Nové Vysočany A
NVČR Odl.
V:
521. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky DAC Sparta Praha H
NVČR Odl.
V:
605. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha HSK OAZA Praha C
NVČR Odl.
V:
819. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha HTTC Klánovice C
NVČR Odl.
V:
923. 11. 2020 19:15TTC Elizza Praha IAC Sparta Praha H
NVČR Odl.
V:
1002. 12. 2020 19:30TJ ABC Braník BAC Sparta Praha H
NVČR Odl.
V:
1110. 12. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha HTJ Sokol Michle E  V:
1214. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha HKK Konstruktiva Praha A  V:
1318. 01. 2021 00:00SK Slivenec AAC Sparta Praha H  V:
1428. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha HTJ Sokol Petrovice C  V:
1505. 02. 2021 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany AAC Sparta Praha H  V:
1611. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha HTJ Sokol Stodůlky D  V:
1715. 02. 2021 00:00SK OAZA Praha CAC Sparta Praha H  V:
1915. 03. 2021 19:00TTC Klánovice CAC Sparta Praha H  V:
2025. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha HTTC Elizza Praha I  V:
2101. 04. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha HTJ ABC Braník B  V:
2207. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Michle EAC Sparta Praha H  V:
122. 09. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha JSokol Nové Vysočany B10:2 V: Kroupa Rudolf
230. 09. 2020 19:15SF SKK El Niňo Praha IAC Sparta Praha J10:1 V: Kaucký Petr
306. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha JTJ Sokol Michle F10:3 V: Kroupa Rudolf
413. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha JTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT A
NVČR Odl.
V:
520. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice DAC Sparta Praha J
NVČR Odl.
V:
603. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha JTJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec A
NVČR Odl.
V:
709. 11. 2020 19:00TJ ABC Braník CAC Sparta Praha J
NVČR Odl.
V:
817. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha JTJ Zelená Liška A
NVČR Odl.
V:
927. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Stodůlky EAC Sparta Praha J
NVČR Odl.
V:
1001. 12. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha JTJ Sokol Nusle Praha E
NVČR Odl.
V:
1109. 12. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely AAC Sparta Praha J  V:
1212. 01. 2021 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany BAC Sparta Praha J  V:
1319. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha JSF SKK El Niňo Praha I  V:
1425. 01. 2021 00:00TJ Sokol Michle FAC Sparta Praha J  V:
1503. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT AAC Sparta Praha J  V:
1609. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha JTJ Sokol Petrovice D  V:
1716. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec AAC Sparta Praha J  V:
1809. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha JTJ ABC Braník C  V:
1915. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Zelená Liška AAC Sparta Praha J  V:
2023. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha JTJ Sokol Stodůlky E  V:
2131. 03. 2021 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha EAC Sparta Praha J  V:
2206. 04. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha JTJ Sokol Kbely A  V:
123. 09. 2020 18:30TTC Praha DAC Sparta Praha K10:6 V:
228. 09. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha KSK Start Praha C10:5 V: Kroupa Rudolf
307. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Zelená Liška BAC Sparta Praha K9:9 V: Krieger Karel
415. 10. 2020 19:30SK Slivenec BAC Sparta Praha K
NVČR Odl.
V:
519. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha KTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B
NVČR Odl.
V:
602. 11. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha JAC Sparta Praha K
NVČR Odl.
V:
709. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha KSlovan KST Bohnice I
NVČR Odl.
V:
820. 11. 2020 18:30SK SANK Běchovice AAC Sparta Praha K
NVČR Odl.
V:
923. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha KTJ Sokol Stodůlky F
NVČR Odl.
V:
1002. 12. 2020 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha FAC Sparta Praha K
NVČR Odl.
V:
1107. 12. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha KTJ Sokol Kbely B  V:
1211. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha KTTC Praha D  V:
1318. 01. 2021 19:00SK Start Praha CAC Sparta Praha K  V:
1425. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha KTJ Zelená Liška B  V:
1501. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha KSK Slivenec B  V:
1610. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT BAC Sparta Praha K  V:
1715. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha KSF SKK El Niňo Praha J  V:
1812. 03. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice IAC Sparta Praha K  V:
1915. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha KSK SANK Běchovice A  V:
2026. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Stodůlky FAC Sparta Praha K  V:
2129. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha KTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F  V:
2206. 04. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely BAC Sparta Praha K  V:
125. 09. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha LSK SANK Běchovice B10:3 V: Kroupa Rudolf
202. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Stodůlky GAC Sparta Praha L0:10 V:
309. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha LTJ Slovan Svoboda A:0wo V:
412. 10. 2020 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II DAC Sparta Praha L
NVČR Odl.
V:
523. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha LTJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec B
NVČR Odl.
V:
605. 11. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice GAC Sparta Praha L
NVČR Odl.
V:
713. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha LTTC Praha F
NVČR Odl.
V:
820. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel EAC Sparta Praha L
NVČR Odl.
V:
927. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha LSF SKK El Niňo Praha L
NVČR Odl.
V:
1002. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí BAC Sparta Praha L
NVČR Odl.
V:
1111. 12. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha LTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G  V:
1215. 01. 2021 18:30SK SANK Běchovice BAC Sparta Praha L  V:
1322. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha LTJ Sokol Stodůlky G  V:
1428. 01. 2021 19:30TJ Slovan Svoboda AAC Sparta Praha L  V:
1505. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha LTJ Sokol Běchovice II D  V:
1609. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec BAC Sparta Praha L  V:
1719. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha LTJ AVIA Čakovice G  V:
1811. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Praha FAC Sparta Praha L  V:
1919. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha LTTC Rebel E  V:
2022. 03. 2021 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha LAC Sparta Praha L  V:
2102. 04. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha LTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí B  V:
2208. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice GAC Sparta Praha L  V:
121. 09. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha MTTC Praha I2:10 V: Kroupa Rudolf
305. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha MTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G2:10 V: Kroupa Rudolf
412. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha MTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D
NVČR Odl.
V:
523. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Elizza Praha MAC Sparta Praha M
NVČR Odl.
V:
602. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha MSlovan KST Bohnice J
NVČR Odl.
V:
709. 11. 2020 19:00TJ ABC Braník EAC Sparta Praha M
NVČR Odl.
V:
816. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha MSK Start Praha D
NVČR Odl.
V:
926. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Praha HAC Sparta Praha M
NVČR Odl.
V:
1107. 12. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha MAC Sparta Praha M  V:
1213. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Praha IAC Sparta Praha M  V:
1429. 01. 2021 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha GAC Sparta Praha M  V:
1503. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT DAC Sparta Praha M  V:
1608. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha MTTC Elizza Praha M  V:
1719. 02. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice JAC Sparta Praha M  V:
1808. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha MTJ ABC Braník E  V:
1917. 03. 2021 19:00SK Start Praha DAC Sparta Praha M  V:
2022. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha MTTC Praha H  V:
2205. 04. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha MSF SKK El Niňo Praha M  V:
202. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha NTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H10:6 V: Kroupa Rudolf
308. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Praha GAC Sparta Praha N10:8 V:
416. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha NVSK MFF UK Praha C
NVČR Odl.
V:
519. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí CAC Sparta Praha N
NVČR Odl.
V:
606. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha NKK Konstruktiva Praha C
NVČR Odl.
V:
709. 11. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha NAC Sparta Praha N
NVČR Odl.
V:
820. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha NKST OBO Praha A
NVČR Odl.
V:
927. 11. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice KAC Sparta Praha N
NVČR Odl.
V:
1004. 12. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha NSK HAMR A
NVČR Odl.
V:
1111. 12. 2020 18:45KST Vršovice CAC Sparta Praha N  V:
1322. 01. 2021 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice HAC Sparta Praha N  V:
1429. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha NTTC Praha G  V:
1501. 02. 2021 19:00VSK MFF UK Praha CAC Sparta Praha N  V:
1612. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha NTJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C  V:
1718. 02. 2021 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha CAC Sparta Praha N  V:
1812. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha NSF SKK El Niňo Praha N  V:
1917. 03. 2021 19:00KST OBO Praha AAC Sparta Praha N  V:
2026. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha NSlovan KST Bohnice K  V:
2131. 03. 2021 18:00SK HAMR AAC Sparta Praha N  V:
2209. 04. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha NKST Vršovice C  V:
122. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BAC Sparta Praha D6:4 V:
229. 09. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A7:3 V: Kroupa Rudolf
307. 10. 2020 18:00TJ AVIA Čakovice CAC Sparta Praha D10:0 V: Vojáček Miloš
414. 10. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CAC Sparta Praha D
NVČR Odl.
V:
520. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTJ Košíře A
NVČR Odl.
V:
602. 11. 2020 00:00TJ Zelená Liška AAC Sparta Praha D
NVČR Odl.
V:
710. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha DSF SKK El Niňo Praha C
NVČR Odl.
V:
816. 11. 2020 00:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha CAC Sparta Praha D
NVČR Odl.
V:
924. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTJ Zelená Liška A
NVČR Odl.
V:
1003. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Košíře AAC Sparta Praha D
NVČR Odl.
V:
1108. 12. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha DSlovan KST Bohnice C  V:
1212. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B  V:
1321. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice AAC Sparta Praha D  V:
1426. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha DTJ AVIA Čakovice C  V:
110. 10. 2020 09:00SK DDM Kotlářka PrahaAC Sparta Praha3:0 V: Kotlorz Lukáš
210. 10. 2020 10:00AC Sparta PrahaTTC Elizza Praha B3:1 V: Kotlorz Lukáš
310. 10. 2020 11:00TJ Slavoj Praha BAC Sparta Praha0:3 V: Kotlorz Lukáš
410. 10. 2020 12:00AC Sparta PrahaTJ Slavoj Praha A3:2 V: Kotlorz Lukáš
510. 10. 2020 13:00TTC Elizza Praha AAC Sparta Praha1:3 V: Kotlorz Lukáš
613. 02. 2021 09:00AC Sparta PrahaSK DDM Kotlářka Praha V:
713. 02. 2021 10:00TTC Elizza Praha BAC Sparta Praha V:
813. 02. 2021 11:00AC Sparta PrahaTJ Slavoj Praha B V:
913. 02. 2021 12:00TJ Slavoj Praha AAC Sparta Praha V:
1013. 02. 2021 13:00AC Sparta PrahaTTC Elizza Praha A V:

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy