Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
220. 09. 2020 10:00TTC Kladno ASokol Hudlice A10:3
303. 10. 2020 17:00TTC Slovan KladnoTTC Kladno A10:2
404. 10. 2020 10:00STC Slaný ATTC Kladno A10:0
1913. 02. 2021 17:00TTC Kladno ASpartak Čelákovice A
2014. 02. 2021 10:00TTC Kladno ATTC Brandýs n.L B
2127. 02. 2021 17:00Sokol Čáslav ATTC Kladno A
2228. 02. 2021 10:00KST Rakovník ATTC Kladno A
2313. 03. 2021 17:00TTC Kladno ATTC Říčany A
2414. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Kladno ASokol Lány A
2527. 03. 2021 17:00TTC Kladno ATJ Sadská B
2824. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Neratovice ATTC Kladno A
119. 09. 2020 17:00TTC Kladno BSokol Mníšek pod Brdy A10:5
303. 10. 2020 17:00Sokol Králův Dvůr ATTC Kladno B10:5
404. 10. 2020 10:00Spartak Rožmitál pod Třemšínem ATTC Kladno B9:9
2014. 02. 2021 10:00TTC Kladno BKK Rakovník
2127. 02. 2021 13:30TTC Kladno BKST Rakovník B
2228. 02. 2021 10:00TTC Kladno BSokol Nižbor
2313. 03. 2021 17:00TTC Kladno BSokol Hředle
2414. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Kladno BSK Březnice A
2527. 03. 2021 18:00Tatran Sedlčany BTTC Kladno B
2628. 03. 2021 10:00Lokomotiva Zdice ATTC Kladno B
2710. 04. 2021 17:00Sokol Příbram ATTC Kladno B
2811. 04. 2021 10:00SLAVOJ Obecnice ATTC Kladno B
119. 09. 2020 17:00Sokol Dříň ATTC Kladno C10:5
220. 09. 2020 10:00Sokol Stochov Honice ATTC Kladno C10:5
303. 10. 2020 17:00TTC Kladno CSTC Slaný B5:10
404. 10. 2020 10:00TTC Kladno CDynamo Nelahozeves A9:9
1913. 02. 2021 10:00Sokol Rakovník ATTC Kladno C
2014. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Úholičky ATTC Kladno C
2228. 02. 2021 10:00TTC Kladno CSokol Buštěhrad
2313. 03. 2021 13:30KST Rakovník CTTC Kladno C
2414. 03. 2021 10:00Sokol UnhošťTTC Kladno C
2527. 03. 2021 17:00TTC Kladno CSokol Lány B
2628. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Kladno CSokol Hudlice B
112. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "E"TTC Kladno "D"
220. 10. 2020 18:00STC Slaný CTTC Kladno "D"
221. 10. 2020 19:30TJ Sokol Buštěhrad BTTC Kladno "E"
326. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "D"TJ Sokol Buštěhrad B
326. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "E"TTC Jemníky A
403. 11. 2020 19:00TTC Jemníky ATTC Kladno "D"
405. 11. 2020 18:00KST Slatina ATTC Kladno "E"
509. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "D"KST Slatina A
509. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "E"TJ Sokol Unhošť B
618. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Unhošť BTTC Kladno "D"
619. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Slovan Kladno BTTC Kladno "E"
723. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "D"TTC Slovan Kladno B
723. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "E"TJ Sokol Dříň B
830. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň BTTC Kladno "D"
802. 12. 2020 17:30TSM Kladno ATTC Kladno "E"
907. 12. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "D"TSM Kladno A
907. 12. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "E"STC Slaný C
1011. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "D"TTC Kladno "E"
1118. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "D"STC Slaný C
1118. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "E"TJ Sokol Buštěhrad B
1226. 01. 2021 19:00TTC Jemníky ATTC Kladno "E"
1227. 01. 2021 19:30TJ Sokol Buštěhrad BTTC Kladno "D"
1308. 02. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "D"TTC Jemníky A
1308. 02. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "E"KST Slatina A
1417. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Unhošť BTTC Kladno "E"
1418. 02. 2021 18:00KST Slatina ATTC Kladno "D"
1522. 02. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "D"TJ Sokol Unhošť B
1522. 02. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "E"TTC Slovan Kladno B
1601. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň BTTC Kladno "E"
1604. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Slovan Kladno BTTC Kladno "D"
1715. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "D"TJ Sokol Dříň B
1715. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "E"TSM Kladno A
1823. 03. 2021 18:00STC Slaný CTTC Kladno "E"
1824. 03. 2021 17:30TSM Kladno ATTC Kladno "D"
112. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "F"TTC Kladno "G"
219. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "F"DTJ Sparta Kladno A
219. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "G"STC Slaný E
328. 10. 2020 19:10DTJ Sparta Kladno ATTC Kladno "G"
330. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Stochov-Honice BTTC Kladno "F"
402. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "F"KST Slatina B
402. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "G"TTC Slovan Kladno C
510. 11. 2020 18:00STC Slaný DTTC Kladno "F"
513. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Stochov-Honice BTTC Kladno "G"
616. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "F"STC Slaný E
616. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "G"TJ Sokol Dříň C
725. 11. 2020 18:30KST Slatina BTTC Kladno "G"
726. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Slovan Kladno CTTC Kladno "F"
830. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "F"TJ Sokol Dříň C
830. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "G"TSM Kladno B
908. 12. 2020 18:00STC Slaný DTTC Kladno "G"
909. 12. 2020 17:30TSM Kladno BTTC Kladno "F"
1011. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "G"TTC Kladno "F"
1119. 01. 2021 17:30STC Slaný ETTC Kladno "G"
1120. 01. 2021 19:10DTJ Sparta Kladno ATTC Kladno "F"
1225. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "F"TJ Sokol Stochov-Honice B
1225. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "G"DTJ Sparta Kladno A
1310. 02. 2021 18:30KST Slatina BTTC Kladno "F"
1311. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Slovan Kladno CTTC Kladno "G"
1415. 02. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "F"STC Slaný D
1415. 02. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "G"TJ Sokol Stochov-Honice B
1522. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň CTTC Kladno "G"
1523. 02. 2021 17:30STC Slaný ETTC Kladno "F"
1601. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "F"TTC Slovan Kladno C
1601. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "G"KST Slatina B
1715. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň CTTC Kladno "F"
1717. 03. 2021 17:30TSM Kladno BTTC Kladno "G"
1822. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "F"TSM Kladno B
1822. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "G"STC Slaný D
113. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "H"TJ Sokol Stochov-Honice C
220. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň DTTC Kladno "H"
327. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "H"TTC Čechie Velká Dobrá
403. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "H"KST Slatina C
512. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Viktorie Černuc ATTC Kladno "H"
617. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "H"TJ Sokol Dříň E
725. 11. 2020 19:00DTJ Sparta Kladno BTTC Kladno "H"
815. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Stochov-Honice CTTC Kladno "H"
919. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "H"TJ Sokol Dříň D
1028. 01. 2021 18:00TTC Čechie Velká DobráTTC Kladno "H"
1112. 02. 2021 19:00KST Slatina CTTC Kladno "H"
1216. 02. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "H"TJ Viktorie Černuc A
1323. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň ETTC Kladno "H"
1409. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "H"DTJ Sparta Kladno B

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy