Výsledky
104. 09. 2020 18:00SKST LiberecHB Ostrov1:3 V: Vrabec Jan
R: Sudek Petr
210. 09. 2020 18:00HB OstrovKT Praha3:0
PPTV
V: Kafka Pavel
R: Vondrová Iva
325. 09. 2020 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTHB Ostrov1:3 V: Skulina Bohumil
R: Jašek Milan
402. 10. 2020 18:00HB OstrovSKST Charvát Havířov
PPTV
V: Vondrová Iva
R: Kafka Pavel
N: Jirásek Zdeněk
515. 10. 2020 18:00SKST ChebHB Ostrov
PPTV
V: Panský Miroslav
R: Průcha Petr
N: Štika Petr
623. 10. 2020 18:00SKST Stavoimpex HodonínHB Ostrov  V: Klecker Roman
R: Šural Václav
N: Jamný Pavel
706. 11. 2020 18:00HB OstrovSF SKK El Niňo Praha  V: Vondrová Iva
R: Jonášová Tereza
N: Kafka Pavel
813. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2HB Ostrov  V: Tomanec Jan
R: Šlechta Roman
N: Tomancová Markéta
927. 11. 2020 18:00HB OstrovTTC ENFIREEX OSTRAVA  V: Jirásek Zdeněk
R: Kafka Pavel
N: Vondrová Iva
1018. 12. 2020 18:00HB OstrovSKST Liberec  V: Vondrová Iva
R: Kafka Pavel
N: Jonášová Tereza
1108. 01. 2021 18:00KT PrahaHB Ostrov  V: Fausek Jiří
R: Votípka Emanuel
1215. 01. 2021 18:00HB OstrovTJ Ostrava KST  V: Kafka Pavel
R: Vondrová Iva
N: Jirásek Zdeněk
1322. 01. 2021 17:00SKST Charvát HavířovHB Ostrov  V: Olbricht Jiří
R: Petr Radim
1405. 02. 2021 18:00HB OstrovSKST Cheb  V: Vondrová Iva
R: Kafka Pavel
N: Jirásek Zdeněk
1519. 02. 2021 18:00HB OstrovSKST Stavoimpex Hodonín  V: Jonášová Tereza
R: Vondrová Iva
N: Kafka Pavel
1626. 02. 2021 18:00SF SKK El Niňo PrahaHB Ostrov  V: Haralík Stanislav
R: Fausek Jiří
N: Kotlorz Lukáš
1712. 03. 2021 18:00HB OstrovTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2  V: Kafka Pavel
R: Vondrová Iva
N: Jonášová Tereza
1819. 03. 2021 18:00TTC ENFIREEX OSTRAVAHB Ostrov  V: Petr Radim
R: Skulina Bohumil
119. 09. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDAHB Ostrov B7:10 V: Sedloň Josef
220. 09. 2020 10:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéHB Ostrov B0:10 V: Tomancová Markéta
303. 10. 2020 14:00HB Ostrov BKST NOVÝ JIČÍN  V: Švec Petr
N: Kotil Miloslav
517. 10. 2020 15:00TTC Elizza PrahaHB Ostrov B  V: Kotlorz Lukáš
N: Haralík Stanislav
618. 10. 2020 10:00SKST Warmnis Liberec BHB Ostrov B  V: Varcl Jan
N: Louda Václav
731. 10. 2020 17:00TTC MS BrnoHB Ostrov B  V: Dospíšil Jiří
N: Vaculík Ladislav
801. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Agrotec HustopečeHB Ostrov B  V: Šural Václav
N: Juřík Miroslav
914. 11. 2020 14:00HB Ostrov BSKST Havířov B  V: Vondrová Iva
N: Kafka Pavel
1128. 11. 2020 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha BHB Ostrov B  V: Hrdý Jiří
N: Kulich Vladimír
1229. 11. 2020 10:00TBG Swietelsky Pedagog Č. BudějoviceHB Ostrov B  V: Tenglová Jaroslava
N: Řežáb Miroslav
1312. 12. 2020 14:00HB Ostrov BTJ Ostrava KST B  V: Kafka Pavel
N: Vondrová Iva
1413. 12. 2020 10:00HB Ostrov BTJ Ostrava KST C  V: Kafka Pavel
N: Vondrová Iva
1503. 01. 2021 10:00HB Ostrov BKST SK US Steinerová Choceň  V:
1623. 01. 2021 14:00HB Ostrov BTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA  V:
1724. 01. 2021 10:00HB Ostrov BDTJ Hradec Králové  V:
1806. 02. 2021 14:00KST NOVÝ JIČÍNHB Ostrov B  V: Kratochvíl Roman
N: Vincek Jindřich
2027. 02. 2021 14:00HB Ostrov BTTC Elizza Praha  V:
2128. 02. 2021 10:00HB Ostrov BSKST Warmnis Liberec B  V:
2213. 03. 2021 14:00HB Ostrov BTTC MS Brno  V:
2314. 03. 2021 10:00HB Ostrov BTJ Agrotec Hustopeče  V:
2427. 03. 2021 17:00SKST Havířov BHB Ostrov B  V: Petr Radim
N: Skulina Bohumil
2610. 04. 2021 14:00HB Ostrov BSF SKK El Niňo Praha B  V:
2711. 04. 2021 10:00HB Ostrov BTBG Swietelsky Pedagog Č. Budějovice  V:
2824. 04. 2021 14:00TJ Ostrava KST BHB Ostrov B  V: Svobodová Vlasta
2925. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Ostrava KST CHB Ostrov B  V: Svobodová Vlasta
3008. 05. 2021 15:00KST SK US Steinerová ChoceňHB Ostrov B  V: Sedláček Petr
119. 09. 2020 14:00TTC MS Brno BHB Ostrov C10:2 V: Janda Roman
220. 09. 2020 10:00KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel ÚnanovHB Ostrov C8:10 V: Chalupník Jiří
303. 10. 2020 14:00KST Nový Jičín BHB Ostrov C  V: Vincek Jindřich
N: Kratochvíl Roman
404. 10. 2020 10:00SKST Baník Havířov CHB Ostrov C  V: Skulina Bohumil
N: Toman Aleš
517. 10. 2020 14:00HB Ostrov CSKST Stavoimpex Hodonín B  V: Vondrová Iva
N: Kotil Miloslav
618. 10. 2020 10:00HB Ostrov CKST Zlín  V: Štrobl Marek
N: Kotil Miloslav
731. 10. 2020 14:00KST Slezan OpavaHB Ostrov C  V: Vícha Radomír
N: Mišičková Lenka
914. 11. 2020 14:00HB Ostrov CTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné B  V: Vondrová Iva
N: Kafka Pavel
1015. 11. 2020 10:00HB Ostrov CSKST Liberec C  V: Štrobl Marek
N: Kafka Pavel
1128. 11. 2020 16:30KST BlanskoHB Ostrov C  V: Ostrý Jan
N: Harna Tomáš
1229. 11. 2020 10:00TJ HoláskyHB Ostrov C  V: Pazdera Miroslav
N: Rampula Miroslav
1312. 12. 2020 14:00HB Ostrov CTJ Sadská  V: Kafka Pavel
N: Vondrová Iva
1413. 12. 2020 10:00HB Ostrov CTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C  V: Kafka Pavel
N: Vondrová Iva
1503. 01. 2021 10:00HB Ostrov CTJ Sokol Studená I.  V:
1623. 01. 2021 14:00HB Ostrov CTTC MS Brno B  V:
1724. 01. 2021 10:00HB Ostrov CKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov  V:
1806. 02. 2021 14:00HB Ostrov CKST Nový Jičín B  V:
1907. 02. 2021 10:00HB Ostrov CSKST Baník Havířov C  V:
2027. 02. 2021 14:00SKST Stavoimpex Hodonín BHB Ostrov C  V: Jamný Pavel
N: Ševčík Petr
2128. 02. 2021 10:00KST ZlínHB Ostrov C  V:
2213. 03. 2021 14:00HB Ostrov CKST Slezan Opava  V:
2427. 03. 2021 15:00TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné BHB Ostrov C  V:
2528. 03. 2021 10:00SKST Liberec CHB Ostrov C  V: Louda Václav
N: Veselka Jiří
2610. 04. 2021 14:00HB Ostrov CKST Blansko  V:
2711. 04. 2021 10:00HB Ostrov CTJ Holásky  V:
2824. 04. 2021 14:00TJ SadskáHB Ostrov C  V: Žežule Ondřej
2925. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 CHB Ostrov C  V: Vítek Josef
3008. 05. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol Studená I.HB Ostrov C  V: Mastný Tomáš
119. 09. 2020 14:00MK ŘeznoviceHB Ostrov D4:10 V: Fučík Martin
220. 09. 2020 10:00SK SlatinaHB Ostrov D4:10 V: Rampula Miroslav
303. 10. 2020 14:00HB Ostrov DTTC MS Brno C  V: Švec Petr
N: Kotil Miloslav
404. 10. 2020 10:00HB Ostrov DTTC Koral Tišnov  V: Kotil Miloslav
N: Štrobl Marek
517. 10. 2020 14:00HB Ostrov DSKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE  V: Švec Petr
N: Vondrová Iva
731. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Žďár nad SázavouHB Ostrov D  V:
801. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Tesla PardubiceHB Ostrov D  V:
914. 11. 2020 14:00HB Ostrov DDTJ Hradec Králové B  V: Kotil Miloslav
N: Křehlík Vladimír
1128. 11. 2020 14:30TJ Sokol LanžhotHB Ostrov D  V:
1229. 11. 2020 10:00TJ MikulčiceHB Ostrov D  V:
1312. 12. 2020 14:00HB Ostrov DTJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev  V: Kotil Miloslav
N: Štrobl Marek
1413. 12. 2020 10:00HB Ostrov DTJ Jiskra Holice  V: Štrobl Marek
N: Kotil Miloslav
1523. 01. 2021 14:00HB Ostrov DMK Řeznovice  V:
1624. 01. 2021 10:00HB Ostrov DSK Slatina  V:
1706. 02. 2021 14:00TTC MS Brno CHB Ostrov D  V:
1807. 02. 2021 10:00TTC Koral TišnovHB Ostrov D  V:
1927. 02. 2021 14:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINEHB Ostrov D  V:
2113. 03. 2021 14:00HB Ostrov DTJ Žďár nad Sázavou  V:
2214. 03. 2021 10:00HB Ostrov DTJ Tesla Pardubice  V:
2327. 03. 2021 15:00DTJ Hradec Králové BHB Ostrov D  V:
2510. 04. 2021 14:00HB Ostrov DTJ Sokol Lanžhot  V:
2611. 04. 2021 10:00HB Ostrov DTJ Mikulčice  V:
2724. 04. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol Borová-KorouhevHB Ostrov D  V:
2825. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Jiskra HoliceHB Ostrov D  V:
1/123. 08. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V.HB Ostrov H. Brod0:3 V: Manda Zdeněk
R: Henžel Miroslav
2/123. 08. 2020 10:45HB Ostrov H. BrodSKST Liberec3:0 V: Manda Zdeněk
R: Staffin Petr
3/123. 08. 2020 13:30TJ Ostrava KST AHB Ostrov H. Brod3:1 V: Jemelka Libor
R: Horák Mojmír
A: Henžel Michal
4/123. 08. 2020 15:30HB Ostrov H. BrodSK DDM Kotlářka Praha1:2 V: Kadlčáková Alena
R: Kadlčáková Alena
A: Návedla Matyáš
1/122. 08. 2020 09:00HB Ostrov H. BrodKST Apollo Ústí nad Labem3:0 V: Chalupa Radek
R: Theodor Filip
2/122. 08. 2020 10:45SK DDM Kotlářka PrahaHB Ostrov H. Brod3:0 V: Manda Zdeněk
R: Chovancová Marie
21/122. 08. 2020 13:30Tatran HostinnéHB Ostrov H. Brod0:3 V: dohoda
R: Bajgerová Kristýna
A: Vavřinová Petra
22/122. 08. 2020 15:30HB Ostrov H. BrodTJ Jiskra Strážnice1:3 V: dohoda
R: Bajgerová Kristýna
A: Vavřinová Petra
103. 10. 2020 10:00HB Ostrov ESlavoj Polná A  V:
203. 10. 2020 17:00HB Ostrov EStolní tenis Velké Meziříčí A  V:
317. 10. 2020 10:00SK Jihlava AHB Ostrov E  V:
417. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Žďár nad Sázavou BHB Ostrov E  V:
531. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Spartak Pelhřimov AHB Ostrov E  V:
631. 10. 2020 15:00TJ Chmelná AHB Ostrov E  V:
714. 11. 2020 10:00HB Ostrov ETJ Sokol Jemnice A  V:
814. 11. 2020 17:00HB Ostrov ESK Tenis Polesí A  V:
928. 11. 2020 08:30SKST Třešť AHB Ostrov E  V:
1028. 11. 2020 13:30SK Telč AHB Ostrov E  V:
1112. 12. 2020 10:00HB Ostrov ECHS Chotěboř A  V:
1223. 01. 2021 14:00CHS Chotěboř AHB Ostrov E  V:
1306. 02. 2021 08:30Slavoj Polná AHB Ostrov E  V:
1406. 02. 2021 14:00Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí AHB Ostrov E  V:
1527. 02. 2021 10:00HB Ostrov ESK Jihlava A  V:
1627. 02. 2021 17:00HB Ostrov ETJ Žďár nad Sázavou B  V:
1713. 03. 2021 10:00HB Ostrov ETJ Spartak Pelhřimov A  V:
1813. 03. 2021 17:00HB Ostrov ETJ Chmelná A  V:
1927. 03. 2021 08:30TJ Sokol Jemnice AHB Ostrov E  V:
2027. 03. 2021 14:00SK Tenis Polesí AHB Ostrov E  V:
2110. 04. 2021 10:00HB Ostrov ESKST Třešť A  V:
2210. 04. 2021 17:00HB Ostrov ESK Telč A  V:
103. 10. 2020 10:00HB Ostrov FTJ Chmelná B  V:
203. 10. 2020 17:00HB Ostrov FTJ Slavoj Pacov A  V:
317. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Nové Město na Moravě AHB Ostrov F  V:
417. 10. 2020 15:00TJ Žďár nad Sázavou CHB Ostrov F  V:
531. 10. 2020 11:30TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice AHB Ostrov F  V:
631. 10. 2020 08:15TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice BHB Ostrov F  V:
714. 11. 2020 10:00HB Ostrov FTJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou A  V:
814. 11. 2020 17:00HB Ostrov FTJ Třebíč B  V:
928. 11. 2020 12:00CHS Chotěboř CHB Ostrov F  V:
1028. 11. 2020 17:30SKST Třešť BHB Ostrov F  V:
1112. 12. 2020 10:00HB Ostrov FTJ Jiskra Humpolec B  V:
1223. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec BHB Ostrov F  V:
1306. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Chmelná BHB Ostrov F  V:
1406. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Slavoj Pacov AHB Ostrov F  V:
1527. 02. 2021 10:00HB Ostrov FTJ Nové Město na Moravě A  V:
1627. 02. 2021 17:00HB Ostrov FTJ Žďár nad Sázavou C  V:
1713. 03. 2021 10:00HB Ostrov FTJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice A  V:
1813. 03. 2021 17:00HB Ostrov FTJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice B  V:
1927. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou AHB Ostrov F  V:
2027. 03. 2021 14:00TJ Třebíč BHB Ostrov F  V:
2110. 04. 2021 10:00HB Ostrov FCHS Chotěboř C  V:
2210. 04. 2021 17:00HB Ostrov FSKST Třešť B  V:
125. 09. 2020 18:00Horní Studenec AHB Ostrov G3:15 V:
204. 10. 2020 17:00HB Ostrov GSokol Ledeč A  V:
311. 10. 2020 08:00CHS Chotěboř EHB Ostrov G  V:
418. 10. 2020 17:00HB Ostrov GJiskra H.Brod B  V:
523. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Šmolovy AHB Ostrov G  V:
601. 11. 2020 17:00HB Ostrov GHasiči Jitkov A  V:
713. 11. 2020 18:00Jiskra H.Brod DHB Ostrov G  V:
822. 11. 2020 17:00HB Ostrov GCHS Chotěboř D  V:
929. 11. 2020 10:30TJ Šmolovy BHB Ostrov G  V:
1006. 12. 2020 17:00HB Ostrov GJiskra H.Brod C  V:
1111. 12. 2020 18:30Sokol Přibyslav BHB Ostrov G  V:
1203. 01. 2021 17:00HB Ostrov GHorní Studenec A  V:
1308. 01. 2021 18:00Sokol Ledeč AHB Ostrov G  V:
1417. 01. 2021 17:00HB Ostrov GCHS Chotěboř E  V:
1524. 01. 2021 10:30Jiskra H.Brod BHB Ostrov G  V:
1631. 01. 2021 17:00HB Ostrov GTJ Šmolovy A  V:
1707. 02. 2021 10:30Hasiči Jitkov AHB Ostrov G  V:
1814. 02. 2021 17:00HB Ostrov GJiskra H.Brod D  V:
1921. 02. 2021 10:30CHS Chotěboř DHB Ostrov G  V:
2028. 02. 2021 17:00HB Ostrov GTJ Šmolovy B  V:
2105. 03. 2021 18:00Jiskra H.Brod CHB Ostrov G  V:
2214. 03. 2021 17:00HB Ostrov GSokol Přibyslav B  V:
127. 09. 2020 17:00HB Ostrov HJiskra H.Brod E12:6 V: Švec Petr
204. 10. 2020 17:00HB Ostrov HSokol Přibyslav C  V:
311. 10. 2020 17:00HB Ostrov HSokol Mírovka A  V:
418. 10. 2020 10:30Hasiči Jitkov BHB Ostrov H  V:
525. 10. 2020 17:00HB Ostrov HCHS Chotěboř F  V:
601. 11. 2020 10:30Sokol Ledeč BHB Ostrov H  V:
822. 11. 2020 17:00HB Ostrov HTJ ZOD Kámen  V:
929. 11. 2020 17:00SK Stříbrné Hory AHB Ostrov H  V:
1006. 12. 2020 17:00HB Ostrov HSokol Maleč A  V:
1113. 12. 2020 10:30Hasiči Jitkov CHB Ostrov H  V:
1203. 01. 2021 08:00Jiskra H.Brod EHB Ostrov H  V:
1308. 01. 2021 18:30Sokol Přibyslav CHB Ostrov H  V:
1417. 01. 2021 09:00Sokol Mírovka AHB Ostrov H  V:
1524. 01. 2021 17:00HB Ostrov HHasiči Jitkov B  V:
1631. 01. 2021 08:00CHS Chotěboř FHB Ostrov H  V:
1707. 02. 2021 17:00HB Ostrov HSokol Ledeč B  V:
1919. 02. 2021 18:00TJ ZOD KámenHB Ostrov H  V:
2028. 02. 2021 17:00HB Ostrov HSK Stříbrné Hory A  V:
2107. 03. 2021 10:30Sokol Maleč AHB Ostrov H  V:
2214. 03. 2021 17:00HB Ostrov HHasiči Jitkov C  V:

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy