Výsledky
104. 09. 2020 17:00SKST Charvát HavířovTJ Ostrava KST1:3 V: Skulina Bohumil
R: Svobodová Vlasta
211. 09. 2020 18:00SKST Stavoimpex HodonínSKST Charvát Havířov1:3 V: Juřík Miroslav
R: Ševčík Petr
325. 09. 2020 17:00SKST Charvát HavířovSKST Cheb1:3 V: Olbricht Jiří
R: Manda Zdeněk
402. 10. 2020 18:00HB OstrovSKST Charvát Havířov3:0
PPTV
V: Vondrová Iva
R: Kafka Pavel
516. 10. 2020 17:00SKST Charvát HavířovSF SKK El Niňo Praha3:0 V: Petr Radim
R: Manda Zdeněk
622. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2SKST Charvát Havířov2:3 V: Sedláček Petr
R: Šlechta Roman
705. 11. 2020 18:00SKST Charvát HavířovTTC ENFIREEX OSTRAVA3:1 V: Olbricht Jiří
R: Skulina Bohumil
813. 11. 2020 17:00SKST Charvát HavířovSKST Liberec3:1
PPTV
V: Olbricht Jiří
R: Skulina Bohumil
927. 11. 2020 17:00SKST Charvát HavířovKT Praha2:3 V: Petr Radim
R: Skulina Bohumil
1018. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTSKST Charvát Havířov3:0 V: Skulina Bohumil
R: Svobodová Vlasta
1108. 01. 2021 17:00SKST Charvát HavířovSKST Stavoimpex Hodonín3:0 V: Skulina Bohumil
R: Olbricht Jiří
1215. 01. 2021 18:00SKST Charvát HavířovSKST Cheb3:0 V: Olbricht Jiří
R: Skulina Bohumil
1322. 01. 2021 17:00SKST Charvát HavířovHB Ostrov1:3 V: Olbricht Jiří
R: Petr Radim
1405. 02. 2021 18:00SF SKK El Niňo PrahaSKST Charvát Havířov0:3 V: Hrdý Jiří
R: Votípka Emanuel
1519. 02. 2021 17:00SKST Charvát HavířovTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 23:1 V: Petr Radim
R: Manda Zdeněk
1626. 02. 2021 18:00TTC ENFIREEX OSTRAVASKST Charvát Havířov3:2 V: Henžel Michal
R: Lysek Tomáš
1712. 03. 2021 18:00SKST LiberecSKST Charvát Havířov1:3 V: Sudek Petr
R: Varcl Jan
1819. 03. 2021 18:00KT PrahaSKST Charvát Havířov3:2 V: Haralík Stanislav
R: Votípka Emanuel
1/107. 04. 2021 18:00TTC ENFIREEX OSTRAVASKST Charvát Havířov3:0 V: Klecker Roman
R: Henžel Michal
1/209. 04. 2021 18:00SKST Charvát HavířovTTC ENFIREEX OSTRAVA3:1
PPTV
V: Klecker Roman
R: Petr Radim
1/311. 04. 2021 16:00TTC ENFIREEX OSTRAVASKST Charvát Havířov3:2 V: Petr Radim
R: Lysek Tomáš
119. 09. 2020 14:00TJ Ostrava KST BSKST Havířov B10:1 V: Manda Zdeněk
220. 09. 2020 10:00TJ Ostrava KST CSKST Havířov B10:4 V: Gromnica Václav
303. 10. 2020 14:00SKST Havířov BTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA2:10 V: Skulina Bohumil
404. 10. 2020 10:00SKST Havířov BDTJ Hradec Králové4:10 V: Skulina Bohumil
2027. 02. 2021 17:00SKST Havířov BKST NOVÝ JIČÍN
Ukončeno
V: Manda Zdeněk
N: Lesník Vladimír
2213. 03. 2021 15:00TTC Elizza PrahaSKST Havířov B
Ukončeno
V: Fausek Jiří
2314. 03. 2021 10:00SKST Warmnis Liberec BSKST Havířov B
Ukončeno
V: Žid Jaromír
N: Louda Václav
2427. 03. 2021 17:00SKST Havířov BHB Ostrov B
Ukončeno
V: Petr Radim
N: Skulina Bohumil
2528. 03. 2021 10:00SKST Havířov BKST SK US Steinerová Choceň
Ukončeno
V: Petr Radim
N: Skulina Bohumil
2610. 04. 2021 17:00SKST Havířov BTTC MS Brno
Ukončeno
V: Olbricht Jiří
N: Manda Zdeněk
2711. 04. 2021 10:00SKST Havířov BTJ Agrotec Hustopeče
Ukončeno
V: Olbricht Jiří
N: Manda Zdeněk
2824. 04. 2021 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha BSKST Havířov B
Ukončeno
V: Fausek Jiří
N: Blažek Jan
2925. 04. 2021 10:00TBG Swietelsky Pedagog Č. BudějoviceSKST Havířov B
Ukončeno
V: Řežáb Miroslav
N: Duspiva Martin
119. 09. 2020 15:00SKST Liberec CSKST Baník Havířov C3:10 V: Varcl Jan
220. 09. 2020 10:00TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné BSKST Baník Havířov C3:10 V: Plecháč Jiří
303. 10. 2020 14:00SKST Baník Havířov CTJ Sokol Studená I.10:6 V: Skulina Bohumil
404. 10. 2020 10:00SKST Baník Havířov CHB Ostrov C2:10 V: Skulina Bohumil
1503. 01. 2021 10:00KST Nový Jičín BSKST Baník Havířov C
Ukončeno
V: Vincek Jindřich
N: Kratochvíl Roman
2027. 02. 2021 17:00SKST Baník Havířov CTJ Holásky
Ukončeno
V: Skulina Bohumil
2128. 02. 2021 10:00SKST Baník Havířov CKST Blansko
Ukončeno
V: Skulina Bohumil
2213. 03. 2021 14:00KST ZlínSKST Baník Havířov C
Ukončeno
V: Pelnář Václav
N: Černohorská Dana
2314. 03. 2021 10:00SKST Stavoimpex Hodonín BSKST Baník Havířov C
Ukončeno
V: Ševčík Petr
N: Šural Václav
2427. 03. 2021 17:00SKST Baník Havířov CTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C
Ukončeno
V: Petr Radim
N: Skulina Bohumil
2528. 03. 2021 10:00SKST Baník Havířov CTJ Sadská
Ukončeno
V: Petr Radim
N: Skulina Bohumil
2711. 04. 2021 10:00KST Slezan OpavaSKST Baník Havířov C
Ukončeno
V: Vícha Radomír
N: Mišičková Lenka
2824. 04. 2021 17:00SKST Baník Havířov CKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov
Ukončeno
V: Olbricht Jiří
N: Manda Zdeněk
2925. 04. 2021 10:00SKST Baník Havířov CTTC MS Brno B
Ukončeno
V: Olbricht Jiří
N: Manda Zdeněk
205. 09. 2020 11:00SK DobréSKST Havířov6:3 V: Bouček Stanislav
326. 09. 2020 15:00SKST HavířovSKST Vlašim6:1 V: Skulina Bohumil
427. 09. 2020 10:00SKST HavířovAC Sparta Praha6:1
anulováno
V: Skulina Bohumil
503. 10. 2020 17:00SKST HavířovSKP Sever Ústí n/L6:0
anulováno
V: Skulina Bohumil
604. 10. 2020 10:00SKST HavířovSF SKK El Niňo Praha6:1 V: Petr Radim
717. 10. 2020 13:00SVS Hradec Králové BSKST Havířov0:6 V: Jirásek Zdeněk
818. 10. 2020 08:30SVS Hradec Králové ASKST Havířov4:6 V: Jirásek Zdeněk
913. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTSKST Havířov6:4 V: Olbricht Jiří
1014. 11. 2020 11:00SKST Stavoimpex Hodonín CSKST Havířov0:6 V: Karasová Lenka
1120. 11. 2020 18:00SKST Stavoimpex Hodonín BSKST Havířov3:6 V: Jamný Pavel
1221. 11. 2020 10:00SKST Stavoimpex Hodonín ASKST Havířov6:1 V: Jamný Pavel
1328. 11. 2020 17:00MH - Stolní tenis OSTRAVASKST Havířov5:5 V: Svobodová Vlasta
1405. 12. 2020 15:00SKST HavířovTT Moravský Krumlov2:6 V: Manda Zdeněk
1506. 12. 2020 10:00SKST HavířovMSK GUMOTEX Břeclav ZFP GROUP1:6 V: Olbricht Jiří
1/129. 04. 2021 16:00SKST Stavoimpex Hodonín ASKST Havířov V:
1/201. 05. 2021 16:00SKST HavířovSKST Stavoimpex Hodonín A V:
1/302. 05. 2021 16:00SKST Stavoimpex Hodonín ASKST Havířov V:
103. 10. 2020 10:00SKST Havířov BTTC Frýdek-Místek7:3 V: Skulina Bohumil
203. 10. 2020 14:00SKST Havířov BTJ Sokol Vsetín6:4 V: Lysek Tomáš
1327. 02. 2021 10:00SK - SvinovSKST Havířov B
Ukončeno
V: Turay Tomáš
N: Henžel Miroslav
1513. 03. 2021 09:30KST GMC BlanskoSKST Havířov B
Ukončeno
V: Klecker Roman
N: Ostrý Jan
1613. 03. 2021 15:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíSKST Havířov B
Ukončeno
V: Pražák Zdeněk
N: Kodytek Pavel
1727. 03. 2021 10:00SKST Havířov BSK Dobré B
Ukončeno
V: Svobodová Vlasta
N: Manda Zdeněk
1827. 03. 2021 14:00SKST Havířov BSK Dobré C
Ukončeno
V: Svobodová Vlasta
N: Manda Zdeněk
1910. 04. 2021 10:00SKST Havířov BTTC MS Brno A
Ukončeno
V: Petr Radim
N: Gromnica Václav
2010. 04. 2021 14:00SKST Havířov BTT Moravský Krumlov B
Ukončeno
V: Petr Radim
N: Gromnica Václav
1/123. 08. 2020 09:00TJ LomniceSKST Baník Havířov0:3 V: Veselka Jiří
R: Návedla Matyáš
2/123. 08. 2020 10:45SKST LiberecSKST Baník Havířov0:3 V: Henžel Michal
R: Henžel Michal
3/123. 08. 2020 13:30SK DDM Kotlářka PrahaSKST Baník Havířov0:3 V: Manda Zdeněk
R: Kadlčáková Alena
A: Návedla Matyáš
4/123. 08. 2020 15:30SKST Baník HavířovSKST Hodonín1:3 V: Horák Mojmír
R: Horák Mojmír
A: Henžel Michal
1/122. 08. 2020 09:00Jindřichův Hradec 1930SKST Baník Havířov A0:3 V: Jemelka Libor
R: Henžel Michal
1/122. 08. 2020 09:00TJ Ostrava KSTSKST Baník Havířov B3:1 V: Henžel Michal
R: Henžel Michal
2/122. 08. 2020 10:45Tatran HostinnéSKST Baník Havířov A0:3 V: Veselka Jiří
R: Veselka Jiří
3/122. 08. 2020 13:30SK DDM Kotlářka PrahaSKST Baník Havířov A3:2 V: Henžel Michal
R: Horák Mojmír
A: Henžel Michal
4/122. 08. 2020 15:30STC SlanýSKST Baník Havířov A0:3 V: Veselka Jiří
R: Kadlčáková Alena
A: Návedla Matyáš
11/122. 08. 2020 10:45KST ZlínSKST Baník Havířov B3:1 V: Kotil Miloslav
R: Lysek Tomáš
31/122. 08. 2020 13:30SKST Baník Havířov BSK Toužim3:1 V: dohoda
R: Bajgerová Kristýna
A: Vavřinová Petra
32/122. 08. 2020 15:30SKST Baník Havířov BSK Přerov3:0 V: dohoda
R: Bajgerová Kristýna
A: Vavřinová Petra
119. 09. 2020 17:00TTC Frýdlant BSKST Baník Havířov D10:3 V:
220. 09. 2020 14:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov BSKST Baník Havířov D10:4 V: Filipec Radomír
303. 10. 2020 10:00SKST Baník Havířov DKST Slezan Opava B10:0 V:
404. 10. 2020 14:00SKST Baník Havířov DTTC Siko Orlová C10:4 V: Štrbík Karel
1927. 02. 2021 10:00SKST Baník Havířov DTJ Sokol Kateřinky
Ukončeno
V:
2028. 02. 2021 14:00SKST Baník Havířov DSK Slavia Orlová A
Ukončeno
V:
2113. 03. 2021 15:00TJ TŽ TřinecSKST Baník Havířov D
Ukončeno
V:
2214. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol BrušperkSKST Baník Havířov D
Ukončeno
V:
2327. 03. 2021 10:00SKST Baník Havířov DTJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
Ukončeno
V:
2428. 03. 2021 14:00SKST Baník Havířov DTJ Ostrava KST E
Ukončeno
V:
2510. 04. 2021 10:00SKST Baník Havířov DSK - Svinov B
Ukončeno
V:
2724. 04. 2021 15:00ASK Tatra KopřivniceSKST Baník Havířov D
Ukončeno
V:
2825. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Slavoj Český TěšínSKST Baník Havířov D
Ukončeno
V:
103. 10. 2020 10:00SKST Baník Havířov EKLUBsten Karviná10:4 V:
204. 10. 2020 14:00SKST Baník Havířov ETTC Hať10:1 V:
1223. 01. 2021 10:00SKST Baník Havířov ETJ Sokol Děhylov
Ukončeno
V:
1527. 02. 2021 10:00SKST Baník Havířov ETJ Ostrava KST F
Ukončeno
V:
1628. 02. 2021 14:00SKST Baník Havířov ETJ Sokol Radvanice
Ukončeno
V:
1814. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Slovan Karviná-Lázně Darkov, z.s.SKST Baník Havířov E
Ukončeno
V:
1927. 03. 2021 10:00SKST Baník Havířov ETJ Sokol Záblatí
Ukončeno
V:
2028. 03. 2021 14:00SKST Baník Havířov ETTC Siko Orlová D
Ukončeno
V:
2110. 04. 2021 10:00SKST Baník Havířov ESK Slavia Orlová B
Ukončeno
V:
2211. 04. 2021 14:00SKST Baník Havířov ETTC Bolatice B
Ukončeno
V:
128. 09. 2020 17:00SKST Baník Havířov FTJ Slavoj Český Těšín C13:5 V: Štrbík Karel
230. 09. 2020 18:30SKST Baník Havířov FKLUBsten Karviná B15:3 V: Čihák Marek
313. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Chotěbuz ASKST Baník Havířov F
zrušeno
V:
418. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol Bohumín ASKST Baník Havířov F
zrušeno
V:
526. 10. 2020 17:00SKST Baník Havířov FCSVČ sv. Jana Boska v Havířově
zrušeno
V:
628. 10. 2020 18:30SKST Baník Havířov FTJ Slovan Karviná-Lázně Darkov B
zrušeno
V:
711. 11. 2020 17:30SK Slavia Orlová CSKST Baník Havířov F
zrušeno
V:
813. 11. 2020 17:30TJ Sokol Rychvald ASKST Baník Havířov F
zrušeno
V:
1112. 12. 2020 17:00TTC Siko Orlová ESKST Baník Havířov F
zrušeno
V:
1218. 01. 2021 17:00SKST Baník Havířov FTTC Siko Orlová E
zrušeno
V:
1306. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Slavoj Český Těšín CSKST Baník Havířov F
zrušeno
V:
1405. 02. 2021 17:00KLUBsten Karviná BSKST Baník Havířov F
zrušeno
V:
1522. 02. 2021 17:00SKST Baník Havířov FTJ Sokol Chotěbuz A
zrušeno
V:
1624. 02. 2021 18:30SKST Baník Havířov FTJ Sokol Bohumín A
zrušeno
V:
1713. 03. 2021 17:00CSVČ sv. Jana Boska v HavířověSKST Baník Havířov F
zrušeno
V:
1814. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Slovan Karviná-Lázně Darkov BSKST Baník Havířov F
zrušeno
V:
1922. 03. 2021 17:00SKST Baník Havířov FSK Slavia Orlová C
zrušeno
V:
2024. 03. 2021 18:30SKST Baník Havířov FTJ Sokol Rychvald A
zrušeno
V:
230. 09. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Chotěbuz BSKST Baník Havířov G8:10 V: Noga Stanislav
317. 10. 2020 17:00SKST Baník Havířov GKlubSten Karviná C
zrušeno
V:
418. 10. 2020 10:00SKST Baník Havířov GSK Slavia Orlová D
zrušeno
V:
531. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Bohumín BSKST Baník Havířov G
zrušeno
V:
629. 10. 2020 16:45TTC Siko Orlová FSKST Baník Havířov G
zrušeno
V:
714. 11. 2020 17:00SKST Baník Havířov GTJ Sokol Rychvald B
zrušeno
V:
815. 11. 2020 10:00SKST Baník Havířov GTJ Sokol Záblatí C
zrušeno
V:
928. 11. 2020 17:00SKST Baník Havířov GT3 Table Tennis Těrlicko
zrušeno
V:
1029. 11. 2020 10:00SKST Baník Havířov GTJ Slavoj Český Těšín D
zrušeno
V:
1112. 12. 2020 17:00SKST Baník Havířov GTJ Sokol Záblatí B
zrušeno
V:

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy