Výsledky
104. 09. 2020 17:00SKST Charvát HavířovTJ Ostrava KST1:3 V: Skulina Bohumil
R: Svobodová Vlasta
211. 09. 2020 18:00SKST ChebTJ Ostrava KST3:0 V: Panský Miroslav
R: Štika Petr
325. 09. 2020 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTHB Ostrov1:3 V: Skulina Bohumil
R: Jašek Milan
402. 10. 2020 18:00SF SKK El Niňo PrahaTJ Ostrava KST  V: Haralík Stanislav
R: Votípka Emanuel
516. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2  V: Svobodová Vlasta
R: Jašek Milan
N: Gromnica Václav
623. 10. 2020 18:00TTC ENFIREEX OSTRAVATJ Ostrava KST  V: Olbricht Jiří
R: Petr Radim
N: Svobodová Vlasta
706. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTSKST Liberec  V: Petr Radim
R: Olbricht Jiří
N: Jašek Milan
812. 11. 2020 18:00KT PrahaTJ Ostrava KST
PPTV
V: Kotlorz Lukáš
R: Hanek Stanislav
N: Votípka Emanuel
927. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTSKST Stavoimpex Hodonín  V: Olbricht Jiří
R: Manda Zdeněk
N: Svobodová Vlasta
1018. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTSKST Charvát Havířov  V: Skulina Bohumil
R: Petr Radim
N: Jašek Milan
1108. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTSKST Cheb  V: Svobodová Vlasta
R: Jašek Milan
1215. 01. 2021 18:00HB OstrovTJ Ostrava KST  V: Kafka Pavel
R: Vondrová Iva
N: Jirásek Zdeněk
1322. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTSF SKK El Niňo Praha  V: Skulina Bohumil
R: Manda Zdeněk
1405. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2TJ Ostrava KST  V: Vítek Josef
R: Tomanec Jan
1519. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTTTC ENFIREEX OSTRAVA  V: Olbricht Jiří
R: Svobodová Vlasta
1626. 02. 2021 18:00SKST LiberecTJ Ostrava KST  V: Varcl Jan
R: Varcl Jan
N: Sudek Petr
1712. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTKT Praha  V: Petr Radim
R: Jašek Milan
1819. 03. 2021 18:00SKST Stavoimpex HodonínTJ Ostrava KST  V: Juřík Miroslav
R: Šural Václav
N: Ševčík Petr
119. 09. 2020 14:00TJ Ostrava KST BSKST Havířov B10:1 V: Manda Zdeněk
220. 09. 2020 10:00TJ Ostrava KST CSKST Havířov B10:4 V: Gromnica Václav
303. 10. 2020 14:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha BTJ Ostrava KST B  V: Haralík Stanislav
N: Menger Jaroslav
303. 10. 2020 15:00TBG Swietelsky Pedagog Č. BudějoviceTJ Ostrava KST C  V: Tenglová Jaroslava
N: Dvořák Martin
404. 10. 2020 10:00TBG Swietelsky Pedagog Č. BudějoviceTJ Ostrava KST B  V: Tenglová Jaroslava
N: Duspiva Martin
404. 10. 2020 10:00SF SKK El Niňo Praha BTJ Ostrava KST C  V: Haralík Stanislav
N: Menger Jaroslav
517. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Ostrava KST BTTC MS Brno  V: Gromnica Václav
N: Jašek Milan
517. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Ostrava KST CTJ Agrotec Hustopeče  V: Gromnica Václav
N: Jašek Milan
618. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Ostrava KST BTJ Agrotec Hustopeče  V: Gromnica Václav
N: Jašek Milan
618. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Ostrava KST CTTC MS Brno  V: Gromnica Václav
N: Jašek Milan
731. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Ostrava KST BTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA  V: Olbricht Jiří
N: Skulina Bohumil
731. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Ostrava KST CDTJ Hradec Králové  V: Olbricht Jiří
N: Skulina Bohumil
801. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Ostrava KST BDTJ Hradec Králové  V: Olbricht Jiří
N: Skulina Bohumil
801. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Ostrava KST CTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA  V: Olbricht Jiří
N: Skulina Bohumil
914. 11. 2020 14:00KST NOVÝ JIČÍNTJ Ostrava KST B  V: Kratochvíl Roman
N: Vincek Jindřich
1015. 11. 2020 10:00KST NOVÝ JIČÍNTJ Ostrava KST C  V: Kratochvíl Roman
N: Vincek Jindřich
1128. 11. 2020 14:00TJ Ostrava KST BTTC Elizza Praha  V: Skulina Bohumil
N: Svobodová Vlasta
1128. 11. 2020 14:00TJ Ostrava KST CSKST Warmnis Liberec B  V: Skulina Bohumil
N: Svobodová Vlasta
1229. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Ostrava KST BSKST Warmnis Liberec B  V: Skulina Bohumil
N: Svobodová Vlasta
1229. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Ostrava KST CTTC Elizza Praha  V: Skulina Bohumil
N: Svobodová Vlasta
1312. 12. 2020 14:00HB Ostrov BTJ Ostrava KST B  V: Kafka Pavel
N: Vondrová Iva
1312. 12. 2020 15:00KST SK US Steinerová ChoceňTJ Ostrava KST C  V: Tomanec Jan
N: Tomancová Markéta
1413. 12. 2020 10:00KST SK US Steinerová ChoceňTJ Ostrava KST B  V: Tomanec Jan
N: Tomancová Markéta
1413. 12. 2020 10:00HB Ostrov BTJ Ostrava KST C  V: Kafka Pavel
N: Vondrová Iva
1503. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Ostrava KST BTJ Ostrava KST C7:10 V: Jašek Milan
1623. 01. 2021 17:00SKST Havířov BTJ Ostrava KST B  V: Lesník Vladimír
N: Toman Aleš
1724. 01. 2021 10:00SKST Havířov BTJ Ostrava KST C  V: Lesník Vladimír
N: Toman Aleš
1806. 02. 2021 14:00TJ Ostrava KST BSF SKK El Niňo Praha B  V: Skulina Bohumil
1806. 02. 2021 14:00TJ Ostrava KST CTBG Swietelsky Pedagog Č. Budějovice  V: Skulina Bohumil
1907. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Ostrava KST BTBG Swietelsky Pedagog Č. Budějovice  V: Skulina Bohumil
1907. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Ostrava KST CSF SKK El Niňo Praha B  V: Skulina Bohumil
2027. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Agrotec HustopečeTJ Ostrava KST C  V: Juřík Miroslav
N: Rampula Miroslav
2027. 02. 2021 17:00TTC MS BrnoTJ Ostrava KST B  V: Klecker Roman
N: Halas Pavel
2128. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Agrotec HustopečeTJ Ostrava KST B  V: Juřík Miroslav
N: Rampula Miroslav
2128. 02. 2021 10:00TTC MS BrnoTJ Ostrava KST C  V: Klecker Roman
N: Halas Pavel
2213. 03. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDATJ Ostrava KST B  V: Sedláček Petr
2213. 03. 2021 15:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéTJ Ostrava KST C  V: Jirásek Zdeněk
2314. 03. 2021 10:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéTJ Ostrava KST B  V: Jirásek Zdeněk
2314. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDATJ Ostrava KST C  V: Sedláček Petr
2427. 03. 2021 14:00TJ Ostrava KST BKST NOVÝ JIČÍN  V: Olbricht Jiří
2528. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Ostrava KST CKST NOVÝ JIČÍN  V: Olbricht Jiří
2610. 04. 2021 15:00TTC Elizza PrahaTJ Ostrava KST B  V: Haralík Stanislav
2610. 04. 2021 15:00SKST Warmnis Liberec BTJ Ostrava KST C  V: Louda Václav
N: Varcl Jan
2711. 04. 2021 10:00SKST Warmnis Liberec BTJ Ostrava KST B  V: Louda Václav
N: Varcl Jan
2711. 04. 2021 10:00TTC Elizza PrahaTJ Ostrava KST C  V: Haralík Stanislav
2824. 04. 2021 14:00TJ Ostrava KST BHB Ostrov B  V: Svobodová Vlasta
2824. 04. 2021 14:00TJ Ostrava KST CKST SK US Steinerová Choceň  V: Svobodová Vlasta
2925. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Ostrava KST BKST SK US Steinerová Choceň  V: Svobodová Vlasta
2925. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Ostrava KST CHB Ostrov B  V: Svobodová Vlasta
3008. 05. 2021 14:00TJ Ostrava KST CTJ Ostrava KST B9:9 V: Manda Zdeněk
119. 09. 2020 14:00KST Dolní NěmčíTJ Ostrava KST D10:2 V: Uher Jaroslav
220. 09. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyTJ Ostrava KST D9:9 V: Koušová Dagmar
303. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Ostrava KST DTTC Bolatice  V:
404. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Ostrava KST DTJ Odry  V:
517. 10. 2020 14:00KST VsetínTJ Ostrava KST D  V:
618. 10. 2020 10:00TJ DDM Valašské MeziříčíTJ Ostrava KST D  V:
731. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Ostrava KST DTTC Ostrava-Poruba  V:
914. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Ostrava KST DSK - Svinov  V:
1015. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Ostrava KST DTTC Siko Orlová B  V:
1128. 11. 2020 14:00SK PřerovTJ Ostrava KST D  V:
1229. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol NákloTJ Ostrava KST D  V:
1312. 12. 2020 16:00TJ Ostrava KST DTTC FRÝDLANT  V:
1413. 12. 2020 10:00TJ Ostrava KST DTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov  V:
1523. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Ostrava KST DKST Dolní Němčí  V:
1624. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Ostrava KST DTJ Sokol Šarovy  V:
1706. 02. 2021 14:00TTC BolaticeTJ Ostrava KST D  V:
1807. 02. 2021 10:00TJ OdryTJ Ostrava KST D  V:
1927. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Ostrava KST DKST Vsetín  V:
2028. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Ostrava KST DTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí  V:
2113. 03. 2021 16:00TTC Ostrava-PorubaTJ Ostrava KST D  V:
2327. 03. 2021 14:00SK - SvinovTJ Ostrava KST D  V:
2428. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Siko Orlová BTJ Ostrava KST D  V:
2510. 04. 2021 16:00TJ Ostrava KST DSK Přerov  V:
2611. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Ostrava KST DTJ Sokol Náklo  V:
2724. 04. 2021 14:00TTC FRÝDLANTTJ Ostrava KST D  V:
2825. 04. 2021 10:00TTC MG Odra GAS VratimovTJ Ostrava KST D  V:
104. 09. 2020 18:00MSK GUMOTEX Břeclav ZFP GROUPTJ Ostrava KST6:3 V: Jamný Pavel
205. 09. 2020 18:00TT Moravský KrumlovTJ Ostrava KST2:6 V: Dospíšil Jiří
426. 09. 2020 11:00SK DobréTJ Ostrava KST6:3 V: Sedláček Petr
502. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTSVS Hradec Králové B  V: Jašek Milan
N: Lesník Vladimír
603. 10. 2020 13:00TJ Ostrava KSTSVS Hradec Králové A  V: Jašek Milan
N: Lesník Vladimír
817. 10. 2020 14:00SKST VlašimTJ Ostrava KST  V: Pavelek Ladislav
N: Fantová Olga
818. 10. 2020 10:00AC Sparta PrahaTJ Ostrava KST  V: Zajíček Martin
N: Drahota Jiří
913. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTSKST Havířov  V: Olbricht Jiří
N: Jašek Milan
1014. 11. 2020 13:00TJ Ostrava KSTCDU SPORT - ST OSTRAVA,  V: Olbricht Jiří
N: Manda Zdeněk
1221. 11. 2020 10:00SF SKK El Niňo PrahaTJ Ostrava KST  V: Kulichová Jana
N: Kulich Vladimír
1222. 11. 2020 10:00SKP Sever Ústí n/LTJ Ostrava KST  V: Chalupa Radek
N: Knebl Milan
1327. 11. 2020 18:00SKST Stavoimpex Hodonín CTJ Ostrava KST  V: Ševčík Petr
N: Šural Václav
1404. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTSKST Stavoimpex Hodonín A  V: Svobodová Vlasta
N: Petr Radim
1505. 12. 2020 13:00TJ Ostrava KSTSKST Stavoimpex Hodonín B  V: Svobodová Vlasta
N: Petr Radim
1/123. 08. 2020 09:00TJ Ostrava KST ASKST Cheb3:0 V: Jemelka Libor
R: Henžel Michal
1/123. 08. 2020 09:00TJ Ostrava KST BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí3:0 V: Manda Zdeněk
R: Henžel Miroslav
2/123. 08. 2020 10:45SKST Baník MostTJ Ostrava KST A0:3 V: Veselka Jiří
R: Návedla Matyáš
2/123. 08. 2020 10:45TTC Elizza PrahaTJ Ostrava KST B0:3 V: Manda Zdeněk
R: Staffin Petr
3/123. 08. 2020 13:30TJ Ostrava KST AHB Ostrov H. Brod3:1 V: Jemelka Libor
R: Horák Mojmír
A: Henžel Michal
3/123. 08. 2020 13:30TJ Ostrava KST BSK DDM Kotlářka Praha3:0 V: Kadlčáková Alena
R: Kadlčáková Alena
A: Návedla Matyáš
4/123. 08. 2020 15:30TJ Ostrava KST ATJ Ostrava KST B3:0 V: Jemelka Libor
R: Horák Mojmír
A: Henžel Michal
1/123. 08. 2020 09:00KST HlukTJ Ostrava KST 0:3 V: Svobodová Vlasta
R: Mazůrek Matěj
2/123. 08. 2020 10:45TJ Ostrava KST KST Blansko3:0 V: Svobodová Vlasta
R: Mazůrek Matěj
3/123. 08. 2020 13:30TJ Ostrava KST SKST Hodonín1:3 V: Horák Mojmír
R: Horák Mojmír
A: Henžel Michal
4/123. 08. 2020 15:30SK DDM Kotlářka PrahaTJ Ostrava KST 3:1 V: Manda Zdeněk
R: Kadlčáková Alena
A: Návedla Matyáš
1/122. 08. 2020 09:00TJ Ostrava KSTSKST Baník Havířov B3:1 V: Henžel Michal
R: Henžel Michal
2/122. 08. 2020 10:45TJ Jiskra StrážniceTJ Ostrava KST1:3 V: Veselka Jiří
R: Návedla Matyáš
3/122. 08. 2020 13:30STC SlanýTJ Ostrava KST0:3 V: Veselka Jiří
R: Kadlčáková Alena
A: Návedla Matyáš
4/122. 08. 2020 15:30TJ Ostrava KSTSK DDM Kotlářka Praha2:3 V: Henžel Michal
R: Horák Mojmír
A: Henžel Michal
119. 09. 2020 17:00TTC Siko Orlová CTJ Ostrava KST E10:7 V:
220. 09. 2020 10:00KST Slezan Opava BTJ Ostrava KST E10:5 V: Vícha Radomír
303. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Ostrava KST ESK Slavia Orlová A  V:
404. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Ostrava KST ETJ Sokol Kateřinky  V:
517. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol BrušperkTJ Ostrava KST E  V:
618. 10. 2020 10:00TJ TŽ TřinecTJ Ostrava KST E  V:
731. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Ostrava KST ETJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm  V:
914. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Ostrava KST ESK - Svinov B  V:
1015. 11. 2020 14:00TJ Ostrava KST ESKST Baník Havířov D  V:
1128. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Slavoj Český TěšínTJ Ostrava KST E  V:
1229. 11. 2020 10:00ASK Tatra KopřivniceTJ Ostrava KST E  V:
1312. 12. 2020 10:00TJ Ostrava KST ETTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B  V:
1413. 12. 2020 14:00TJ Ostrava KST ETTC Frýdlant B  V:
1523. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Ostrava KST ETTC Siko Orlová C  V:
1624. 01. 2021 14:00TJ Ostrava KST EKST Slezan Opava B  V:
1706. 02. 2021 17:00SK Slavia Orlová ATJ Ostrava KST E  V:
1807. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol KateřinkyTJ Ostrava KST E  V:
1927. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Ostrava KST ETJ Sokol Brušperk  V:
2028. 02. 2021 14:00TJ Ostrava KST ETJ TŽ Třinec  V:
2113. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Frenštát pod RadhoštěmTJ Ostrava KST E  V:
2327. 03. 2021 17:00SK - Svinov BTJ Ostrava KST E  V:
2428. 03. 2021 14:00SKST Baník Havířov DTJ Ostrava KST E  V:
2510. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Ostrava KST ETJ Slavoj Český Těšín  V:
2611. 04. 2021 14:00TJ Ostrava KST EASK Tatra Kopřivnice  V:
2724. 04. 2021 10:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov BTJ Ostrava KST E  V:
2825. 04. 2021 14:00TTC Frýdlant BTJ Ostrava KST E  V:
103. 10. 2020 17:00SK Slavia Orlová BTJ Ostrava KST F  V:
204. 10. 2020 10:00TTC Bolatice BTJ Ostrava KST F  V:
317. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Ostrava KST FSKST Baník Havířov E  V:
418. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Ostrava KST FTJ Sokol Děhylov  V:
531. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Ostrava KST FTJ Sokol Záblatí  V:
601. 11. 2020 14:00TJ Ostrava KST FTTC Siko Orlová D  V:
714. 11. 2020 17:00KLUBsten KarvináTJ Ostrava KST F  V:
815. 11. 2020 10:00TTC HaťTJ Ostrava KST F  V:
1029. 11. 2020 14:00TJ Ostrava KST FTJ Slovan Karviná-Lázně Darkov, z.s.  V:
1112. 12. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol RadvaniceTJ Ostrava KST F  V:
1223. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Ostrava KST FTJ Sokol Radvanice  V:
1306. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Ostrava KST FSK Slavia Orlová B  V:
1407. 02. 2021 14:00TJ Ostrava KST FTTC Bolatice B  V:
1527. 02. 2021 10:00SKST Baník Havířov ETJ Ostrava KST F  V:
1626. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol DěhylovTJ Ostrava KST F  V:
1713. 03. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol ZáblatíTJ Ostrava KST F  V:
1814. 03. 2021 13:00TTC Siko Orlová DTJ Ostrava KST F  V:
1927. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Ostrava KST FKLUBsten Karviná  V:
2028. 03. 2021 14:00TJ Ostrava KST FTTC Hať  V:
2211. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Slovan Karviná-Lázně Darkov, z.s.TJ Ostrava KST F  V:
110. 09. 2020 17:00TJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory CTJ Ostrava KST G7:11 V:
214. 09. 2020 18:30TJ Ostrava KST GTJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice D7:11 V:
323. 09. 2020 17:30SK - SVINOV GTJ Ostrava KST G5:13
on-line
V: Turay Tomáš
719. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Ostrava KST GTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov E  V:
808. 11. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol Horní Lhota CTJ Ostrava KST G  V:
909. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Ostrava KST GTJ Sokol Hrabůvka D  V:
1018. 11. 2020 19:30Orel TřeboviceTJ Ostrava KST G  V:
1123. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Ostrava KST GOrel Stará Bělá C  V:
1230. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Krásné Pole BTJ Ostrava KST G  V:
1307. 12. 2020 18:30TJ Ostrava KST GSK Vřesina LT B  V:
1404. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Ostrava KST GTJ B. Š. Mariánské Hory C  V:
1513. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice DTJ Ostrava KST G  V:
1618. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Ostrava KST GSK - SVINOV G  V:
2026. 02. 2021 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov ETJ Ostrava KST G  V:
2101. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Ostrava KST GTJ Sokol Horní Lhota C  V:
2210. 03. 2021 17:30TJ Sokol Hrabůvka DTJ Ostrava KST G  V:
2315. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Ostrava KST GOrel Třebovice  V:
2425. 03. 2021 18:00Orel Stará Bělá CTJ Ostrava KST G  V:
2505. 04. 2021 18:30TJ Ostrava KST GTJ Sokol Krásné Pole B  V:
2616. 04. 2021 18:15SK Vřesina LT BTJ Ostrava KST G  V:

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy