Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
119. 09. 2020 10:00TJ ChropyněT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín B3:10
219. 09. 2020 15:00TJ ChropyněTTC Mohelnice B1:10
517. 10. 2020 10:00TJ ChropyněTJ OP Prostějov
617. 10. 2020 15:00TJ ChropyněTJ Sokol Čechovice B
731. 10. 2020 10:00KST HlinskoTJ Chropyně
831. 10. 2020 15:00TJ Sigma LutínTJ Chropyně
914. 11. 2020 10:00TJ ChropyněKST Město Albrechtice B
1014. 11. 2020 15:00TJ ChropyněTJ Sport Mikulovice
1312. 12. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol BludovTJ Chropyně
1412. 12. 2020 15:00TJ PostřelmovTJ Chropyně
1519. 12. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol TovačovTJ Chropyně 
1623. 01. 2021 08:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín BTJ Chropyně
1723. 01. 2021 14:00TTC Mohelnice BTJ Chropyně
2027. 02. 2021 10:00TJ OP ProstějovTJ Chropyně
2127. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol Čechovice BTJ Chropyně
2213. 03. 2021 10:00TJ ChropyněKST Hlinsko
2313. 03. 2021 15:00TJ ChropyněTJ Sigma Lutín
2427. 03. 2021 08:00KST Město Albrechtice BTJ Chropyně
2527. 03. 2021 14:00TJ Sport MikuloviceTJ Chropyně
2824. 04. 2021 10:00TJ ChropyněTJ Sokol Bludov
2924. 04. 2021 15:00TJ ChropyněTJ Postřelmov
3001. 05. 2021 10:00TJ ChropyněTJ Sokol Tovačov
104. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Chropyně "B"TJ Sokol Jezernice B9:9
209. 10. 2020 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd ATJ Chropyně "B"10:8
318. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Chropyně "B"TJ Sokol Tovačov C
423. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Kojetín BTJ Chropyně "B"
501. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Chropyně "B"TJ Sokol Opatovice A
608. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Chropyně "B"KST Hlinsko, z.s. B
713. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Spartak Milotice nad BečvouTJ Chropyně "B"
822. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Chropyně "B"TJ Sokol Dřevohostice
927. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Buk BTJ Chropyně "B"
1006. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Chropyně "B"TJ Sokol Loučka A
1107. 12. 2020 18:30TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice BTJ Chropyně "B"
1208. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Jezernice BTJ Chropyně "B"
1317. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Chropyně "B"TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A
1418. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Tovačov CTJ Chropyně "B"
1531. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Chropyně "B"TJ Sokol Kojetín B
1601. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Opatovice ATJ Chropyně "B"
1714. 02. 2021 09:00KST Hlinsko, z.s. BTJ Chropyně "B"
1821. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Chropyně "B"TJ Spartak Milotice nad Bečvou
1928. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol DřevohosticeTJ Chropyně "B"
2007. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Chropyně "B"TJ Sokol Buk B
2112. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Loučka ATJ Chropyně "B"
2221. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Chropyně "B"TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice B
102. 10. 2020 18:00KST Hlinsko, z.s. CTJ Chropyně "C"15:3
211. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Chropyně "C"TJ Sokol Čekyně B3:15
316. 10. 2020 18:00Stolní tenis RadkovyTJ Chropyně "C"
425. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Chropyně "C"TJ Sokol Brodek u Přerova
530. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Hustopeče nad BečvouTJ Chropyně "C"
605. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Loučka BTJ Chropyně "C"
715. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Chropyně "C"TJ Sokol Osek B
820. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd CTJ Chropyně "C"
929. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Chropyně "C"TJ Sokol Černotín A
1030. 11. 2020 18:30SK Přerov ETJ Chropyně "C"
1113. 12. 2020 09:00TJ Chropyně "C"TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice D
1210. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Chropyně "C"KST Hlinsko, z.s. C
1311. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Čekyně BTJ Chropyně "C"
1424. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Chropyně "C"Stolní tenis Radkovy
1529. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Brodek u PřerovaTJ Chropyně "C"
1607. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Chropyně "C"TJ Hustopeče nad Bečvou
1714. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Chropyně "C"TJ Sokol Loučka B
1815. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Osek BTJ Chropyně "C"
1928. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Chropyně "C"TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd C
2005. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Černotín ATJ Chropyně "C"
2114. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Chropyně "C"SK Přerov E
2215. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice DTJ Chropyně "C"

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy