Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
102. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Kojetín BTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A3:15
209. 10. 2020 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd ATJ Chropyně "B"10:8
318. 10. 2020 09:00KST Hlinsko, z.s. BTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A
423. 10. 2020 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd ATJ Spartak Milotice nad Bečvou
501. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol DřevohosticeTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A
606. 11. 2020 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd ATJ Sokol Buk B
713. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Loučka ATJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A
820. 11. 2020 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd ATJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice B
927. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Jezernice BTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A
1030. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Opatovice ATJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A
1111. 12. 2020 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd ATJ Sokol Tovačov C
1208. 01. 2021 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd ATJ Sokol Kojetín B
1317. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Chropyně "B"TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A
1422. 01. 2021 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd AKST Hlinsko, z.s. B
1529. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Spartak Milotice nad BečvouTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A
1605. 02. 2021 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd ATJ Sokol Dřevohostice
1712. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Buk BTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A
1819. 02. 2021 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd ATJ Sokol Loučka A
1922. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice BTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A
2005. 03. 2021 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd ATJ Sokol Jezernice B
2112. 03. 2021 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd ATJ Sokol Opatovice A
2215. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Tovačov CTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A
102. 10. 2020 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd BTJ Sokol Kojetín C10:8
209. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice CTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd B6:12
316. 10. 2020 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd BStolní tenis klub Komárno
423. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Čekyně ATJ Sokol Dolní Újezd B
530. 10. 2020 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd BTJ Sokol Osek A
606. 11. 2020 18:30SK Přerov DTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd B
713. 11. 2020 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd BTJ Sokol Opatovice B
820. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Jezernice CTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd B
927. 11. 2020 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd BSDH Lhota A
1004. 12. 2020 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd BSDH Špičky A
1110. 12. 2020 18:30ST Rajnochovice ATJ Sokol Dolní Újezd B
1208. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Kojetín CTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd B
1315. 01. 2021 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd BTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice C
1424. 01. 2021 10:00Stolní tenis klub KomárnoTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd B
1529. 01. 2021 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd BTJ Sokol Čekyně A
1605. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Osek ATJ Sokol Dolní Újezd B
1712. 02. 2021 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd BSK Přerov D
1819. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Opatovice BTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd B
1926. 02. 2021 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd BTJ Sokol Jezernice C
2004. 03. 2021 18:30SDH Lhota ATJ Sokol Dolní Újezd B
2112. 03. 2021 18:00SDH Špičky ATJ Sokol Dolní Újezd B
2219. 03. 2021 18:15TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd BST Rajnochovice A
128. 09. 2020 18:30SK Přerov ETJ Sokol Dolní Újezd C12:6
209. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd CTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice D11:7
316. 10. 2020 18:00KST Hlinsko, z.s. CTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd C
423. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd CTJ Sokol Čekyně B
530. 10. 2020 18:00Stolní tenis RadkovyTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd C
606. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd CTJ Sokol Brodek u Přerova
713. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Hustopeče nad BečvouTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd C
820. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd CTJ Chropyně "C"
923. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Osek BTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd C
1003. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Loučka BTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd C
1111. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd CTJ Sokol Černotín A
1208. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd CSK Přerov E
1311. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice DTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd C
1422. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd CKST Hlinsko, z.s. C
1525. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Čekyně BTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd C
1605. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd CStolní tenis Radkovy
1712. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Brodek u PřerovaTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd C
1819. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd CTJ Hustopeče nad Bečvou
1928. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Chropyně "C"TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd C
2005. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd CTJ Sokol Osek B
2112. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd CTJ Sokol Loučka B
2219. 03. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Černotín ATJ Sokol Dolní Újezd C
129. 09. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd ETJ Sokol Tovačov D2:16
102. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd DSportovní klub Rakov13:5
209. 10. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Tovačov DTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd D13:5
211. 10. 2020 09:00KST Hlinsko, z.s. DTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd E12:6
313. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd EST Hradčany A
316. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd DKST Hlinsko, z.s. D
422. 10. 2020 18:30ST Rajnochovice BTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd E
425. 10. 2020 10:00ST Hradčany ATJ Sokol Dolní Újezd D
527. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd EStolní tenis klub Komárno B
530. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd DST Rajnochovice B
602. 11. 2020 18:30TJ Sokol Černotín BTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd E
605. 11. 2020 18:00Stolní tenis klub Komárno BTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd D
710. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd ESDH Lhota B
713. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd DTJ Sokol Černotín B
817. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd ETJ Sokol Dolní Újezd D0:18
927. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd DSDH Lhota B
929. 11. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Opatovice CTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd E
1001. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd EStřelecký klub Polom A
1004. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd DTJ Sokol Opatovice C
1111. 12. 2020 18:00Sportovní klub RakovTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd E
1111. 12. 2020 18:00Střelecký klub Polom ATJ Sokol Dolní Újezd D
1208. 01. 2021 18:00Sportovní klub RakovTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd D
1208. 01. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Tovačov DTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd E
1312. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd EKST Hlinsko, z.s. D
1315. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd DTJ Sokol Tovačov D
1424. 01. 2021 09:00KST Hlinsko, z.s. DTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd D
1424. 01. 2021 10:00ST Hradčany ATJ Sokol Dolní Újezd E
1526. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd EST Rajnochovice B
1529. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd DST Hradčany A
1604. 02. 2021 18:00Stolní tenis klub Komárno BTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd E
1604. 02. 2021 18:30ST Rajnochovice BTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd D
1709. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd ETJ Sokol Černotín B
1712. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd DStolní tenis klub Komárno B
1815. 02. 2021 18:30TJ Sokol Černotín BTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd D
1817. 02. 2021 18:30SDH Lhota BTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd E
1926. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd DTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd E
2002. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd ETJ Sokol Opatovice C
2003. 03. 2021 18:30SDH Lhota BTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd D
2112. 03. 2021 18:00Střelecký klub Polom ATJ Sokol Dolní Újezd E
2114. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Opatovice CTJ Sokol Dolní Újezd D
2216. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd ESportovní klub Rakov
2219. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd DStřelecký klub Polom A

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy