Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky do novin
Divize
1. kolo:
Sokol Lány A - STC Slaný A 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Moravec Petr ml. 2:2, Moravec Petr st. 0:3, Moravec Milan 0:3, Brožek Michal 3:1, body hostů: Vorlíček Luboš 4:0, Černý Martin 3:1, Makara Jakub 1:2, Řeháček Jiří 1:2), TTC Říčany A - TTC Slovan Kladno 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Váňa Martin 1:3, Pokorný Roman 2:2, Zámyslický Jaroslav 0:4, Jícha David 4:0, body hostů: Pavlíček Ondřej 3:1, Špalek Jiří 3:1, Řáha Vladimír 2:2, Krous Martin 1:3), TJ Sadská B - Sokol Hudlice A 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Beran Martin 3:0, Wagner Jaroslav st. 1:1, Žežule Ondřej 1:2, Suchomel Tomáš 3:0, body hostů: Gruber Martin 1:2, Dřevěný Petr 2:1, Vajs Karel 0:3, Bartůněk David 0:2), TJ Neratovice A - TTC Brandýs n.L B 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ehl Ladislav 3:0, Dvořák Jan ml. 2:0, Brzybohatý Aleš 3:0, Dvořák Jan nejml. 1:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Strnad Richard 0:3, Šubrt Jaroslav 0:2, Gräf Miloš 0:3, Mifka Alexius 1:1, WO 1:0), KST Rakovník A - Sokol Čáslav A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Andrt Tomáš 1:3, Kettner Martin 2:2, Štepka Vladimír 2:2, Přibík Jan 3:1, body hostů: Lövl Jan 1:3, Beran Tomáš 2:2, Koždoň Roman 2:2, Sosnovec Martin 3:1),
2. kolo:
Sokol Lány A - TTC Slovan Kladno 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Moravec Petr ml. 3:0, Moravec Petr st. 1:2, Moravec Milan 0:3, Brožek Michal 4:0, body hostů: Pavlíček Ondřej 2:2, Špalek Jiří 2:1, Řáha Vladimír 1:2, Krous Martin 0:3), TTC Říčany A - STC Slaný A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jícha David 3:1, Pokorný Roman 2:2, Váňa Martin 0:4, Štěpánek Aleš 2:2, body hostů: Vorlíček Luboš 4:0, Černý Martin 2:2, Makara Jakub 1:3, Řeháček Jiří 2:2), TTC Kladno A - Sokol Hudlice A 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Prágr Lukáš 3:0, Škach Martin 2:0, Mencl Jiří 1:2, Ebert Tomáš ml. 3:0, body hostů: Bartůněk David 0:3, Gruber Martin 1:2, Dřevěný Petr 1:2, Vajs Karel 0:2), TJ Neratovice A - Spartak Čelákovice A 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dvořák Jan ml. 2:0, Dvořák Jan nejml. 2:0, Brzybohatý Aleš 3:0, Ehl Ladislav 2:1, body hostů: Iglo Leypold Matěj 0:3, Kurel David 0:2, Mlejnek Jiří 0:2, Dvořák Petr 1:1, Dražinovský Tomáš 0:1),
3. kolo:
Sokol Hudlice A - TJ Neratovice A 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Gruber Martin 0:2, Vajs Karel 1:1, Landa Miloslav 0:3, Dřevěný Petr 1:2, body hostů: Brzybohatý Aleš 3:0, Dvořák Jan nejml. 2:1, Ehl Ladislav 2:0, Dvořák Jan ml. 1:1), STC Slaný A - TJ Sadská B 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Řeháček Jiří 2:0, Makara Jakub 0:2, Vorlíček Luboš 3:0, Černý Martin 3:0, body hostů: Suchomel Tomáš 1:2, Beran Martin 1:2, Wagner Jaroslav st. 0:2, Špinar Rostislav 0:2), TTC Slovan Kladno - TTC Kladno A 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pavlíček Ondřej 1:0, Řáha Vladimír 1:1, Špalek Jiří 3:0, Špalek Miroslav 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Škach Martin 0:3, Novák Petr 1:2, Mikulejský Filip 1:1, WO 0:3), KST Rakovník A - Sokol Lány A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rezek Jan 2:2, Kettner Martin 1:3, Štepka Vladimír 4:0, Přibík Jan 2:2, body hostů: Brožek Michal 3:1, Moravec Petr ml. 1:3, Moravec Ladislav ml. 2:2, Moravec Petr st. 1:3), Sokol Čáslav A - TTC Říčany A 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Koždoň Roman 2:2, Sosnovec Martin 1:2, Beran Tomáš 0:3, Lövl Jan 2:2, body hostů: Jícha David 4:0, Štěpánek Aleš 4:0, Pokorný Roman 1:2, Zámyslický Jaroslav 0:3), TTC Brandýs n.L B - Spartak Čelákovice A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mifka Alexius 1:3, Gräf Miloš 3:1, Strnad Richard 2:2, Sysel Vojtěch 3:1, body hostů: Dvořák Petr 2:2, Iglo Leypold Matěj 4:0, Mlejnek Jiří 0:4, Dražinovský Tomáš 1:3),
4. kolo:
STC Slaný A - TTC Kladno A 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Řeháček Jiří 1:0, Makara Jakub 2:0, Vorlíček Luboš 2:0, Černý Martin 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Mikulejský Filip 0:2, Novák Petr 0:2, Škach Martin 0:2, WO 0:3), TTC Slovan Kladno - TJ Sadská B 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Špalek Miroslav 1:1, Řáha Vladimír 2:0, Špalek Jiří 3:0, Pavlíček Ondřej 3:0, body hostů: Suchomel Tomáš 1:2, Beran Martin 0:3, Wagner Jaroslav st. 0:2, Žežule Ondřej 0:2), KST Rakovník A - TTC Říčany A 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Štepka Vladimír 2:0, Rezek Jan 2:0, Přibík Jan 2:0, Kettner Martin 2:0, body hostů: Riedl Martin 0:2, Zámyslický Jaroslav 0:2, Pavlíček Martin 0:2, Dědič David 0:2), Sokol Čáslav A - Sokol Lány A 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Koždoň Roman 3:0, Sosnovec Martin 1:2, Beran Tomáš 3:0, Lövl Jan 1:2, body hostů: Brožek Michal 1:2, Moravec Ladislav ml. 2:1, Moravec Petr ml. 1:2, Moravec Petr st. 0:3),
19. kolo:
TTC Brandýs n.L B - TJ Sadská B -:-, TTC Kladno A - Spartak Čelákovice A -:-, Sokol Lány A - Sokol Hudlice A -:-, STC Slaný A - KST Rakovník A -:-, Sokol Čáslav A - TTC Slovan Kladno -:-,
20. kolo:
TTC Kladno A - TTC Brandýs n.L B -:-, Spartak Čelákovice A - TJ Sadská B -:-, TTC Říčany A - Sokol Hudlice A -:-, Sokol Čáslav A - STC Slaný A -:-, KST Rakovník A - TTC Slovan Kladno -:-,
21. kolo:
TJ Sadská B - KST Rakovník A -:-, Sokol Čáslav A - TTC Kladno A -:-, STC Slaný A - TJ Neratovice A -:-, Sokol Hudlice A - TTC Brandýs n.L B -:-, TTC Říčany A - Sokol Lány A -:-,
22. kolo:
TJ Sadská B - Sokol Čáslav A -:-, KST Rakovník A - TTC Kladno A -:-, TTC Slovan Kladno - TJ Neratovice A -:-, Sokol Hudlice A - Spartak Čelákovice A -:-,
23. kolo:
TTC Brandýs n.L B - STC Slaný A -:-, Spartak Čelákovice A - TTC Slovan Kladno -:-, TJ Neratovice A - KST Rakovník A -:-, TJ Sadská B - Sokol Lány A -:-, TTC Kladno A - TTC Říčany A -:-,
24. kolo:
Spartak Čelákovice A - STC Slaný A -:-, TTC Brandýs n.L B - TTC Slovan Kladno -:-, TJ Neratovice A - Sokol Čáslav A -:-, TTC Kladno A - Sokol Lány A -:-, TJ Sadská B - TTC Říčany A -:-,
25. kolo:
Sokol Lány A - TJ Neratovice A -:-, KST Rakovník A - TTC Brandýs n.L B -:-, Sokol Čáslav A - Spartak Čelákovice A -:-, STC Slaný A - Sokol Hudlice A -:-, TTC Kladno A - TJ Sadská B -:-,
26. kolo:
TTC Říčany A - TJ Neratovice A -:-, TTC Brandýs n.L B - Sokol Čáslav A -:-, Spartak Čelákovice A - KST Rakovník A -:-, TTC Slovan Kladno - Sokol Hudlice A -:-,
27. kolo:
Sokol Hudlice A - KST Rakovník A -:-, Sokol Lány A - TTC Brandýs n.L B -:-, Spartak Čelákovice A - TTC Říčany A -:-, TJ Neratovice A - TJ Sadská B -:-, TTC Slovan Kladno - STC Slaný A -:-,
28. kolo:
Sokol Hudlice A - Sokol Čáslav A -:-, Spartak Čelákovice A - Sokol Lány A -:-, TTC Brandýs n.L B - TTC Říčany A -:-, TJ Neratovice A - TTC Kladno A -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy