Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky do novin
Regionální přebor 2. třídy
1. kolo:
Sokol Verneřice B - ST Srbice 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Endršt Josef 4:0, Sukdolák Jiří 2:2, Rada Miroslav 2:0, Pech Jiří 2:2, Sanitrik Rastislav 1:1, body hostů: Golovko Pavel 3:1, Walter Tomáš 2:2, Zlatohlávek Pavel 0:4, Tverdokhleb Victor 0:4), SKST Sokol Trnovany C - SKST Sokol Trnovany E 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Cozl Václav 4:0, Semerád František 4:0, Láník Karel 4:0, Krausová Martina 2:0, Dražan Zdeněk 2:0, body hostů: Bradáč Tomáš 0:4, Řebíček Tadeáš 0:4, Necid Pavel 0:4, Malík Matyáš 0:4), SKST Teplice E - SKST Sokol Trnovany D 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Navarová Jana 0:2, Mašek Jiří 4:0, Jehlička Jaroslav 2:2, Jiroušek Martin 4:0, Freimann Karel 2:0, body hostů: Novák Petr 1:3, Nipl Jan 0:4, Jančárek Tomáš 1:3, Škoda Filip 2:2), TJ Baník Osek - Sokol Verneřice C 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kusý Marian 2:1, Novák Pavel 1:2, Klas Pavel 2:1, Schmidt Jiří 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Turek Milan 2:2, Fišer Josef 1:3, Kaucová Ivana 3:1, WO 0:5), SK Dubí C - Sokol Bořislav D 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bechyně Bohuslav 4:0, Hoffmann František 3:1, Balda Jiří 2:2, Sailer Jiří 1:3, body hostů: Pelc Jiří 3:1, Feit Petr 1:3, Beran Ladislav 2:2, Beneš Marek 0:4),
2. kolo:
Sokol Verneřice C - SK Dubí C -:- (odloženo), SKST Sokol Trnovany D - TJ Baník Osek 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Nipl Jan 2:2, Novák Petr 2:2, Jančárek Tomáš 1:3, Škoda Filip 2:2, body hostů: Husák Ondřej 4:0, Schmidt Jiří 2:0, Klas Pavel 0:4, Novák Pavel 2:2, Kusý Marian 1:1), SKST Sokol Trnovany E - SKST Teplice E 0:18 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kasal Jaroslav 0:4, Kolinský Tadeáš 0:4, Malík Matyáš 0:4, Řebíček Tadeáš 0:4, body hostů: Jiroušek Martin 4:0, Jehlička Jaroslav 4:0, Freimann Karel 4:0, Mašek Jiří 4:0), ST Srbice - SKST Sokol Trnovany C 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Golovko Pavel 0:4, Walter Tomáš 2:2, Golovko Alexander 1:3, Zlatohlávek Pavel 0:4, body hostů: Semerád František 3:1, Dražan Zdeněk 4:0, Láník Karel 4:0, Cozl Václav 2:2), TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B - Sokol Verneřice B 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Novák Martin 1:3, Lasík Petr 3:1, Zajíček Miroslav 3:1, WO 0:5, body hostů: Endršt Josef 3:0, Sukdolák Jiří 0:3, Rada Miroslav 1:2, Pech Jiří 1:2, WO 5:0),
3. kolo:
SKST Sokol Trnovany C - TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Semerád František 3:1, Dražan Zdeněk 3:1, Láník Karel 2:2, Chyský Tomáš 1:1, Krausová Martina 2:0, body hostů: Zajíček Miroslav 0:4, Lasík Petr 1:3, Novák Martin 0:4, Bohos Štěpán 4:0), SKST Teplice E - ST Srbice 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jiroušek Martin 1:0, Mašek Jiří 4:0, Jehlička Jaroslav 3:1, Freimannová Helena 1:3, Freimann Karel 3:0, body hostů: Golovko Pavel 0:4, Walter Tomáš 1:3, Zlatohlávek Pavel 1:1, Golovko Alexander 2:2, Tverdokhleb Victor 0:2), TJ Baník Osek - SKST Sokol Trnovany E 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kusý Marian 2:0, Husák Ondřej 3:1, Klas Pavel 3:1, Novák Pavel 4:0, Schmidt Jiří 2:0, body hostů: Kolinský Tadeáš 2:2, Bradáč Tomáš 0:4, Necid Pavel 0:4, Kasal Jaroslav 0:4), SK Dubí C - SKST Sokol Trnovany D 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bechyně Bohuslav 3:1, Hoffmann František 2:2, Cingl Miroslav 1:3, Maier Vilém 4:0, body hostů: Nipl Jan 2:2, Novák Petr 2:2, Koucký Karel 0:4, Škoda Filip 2:2), Sokol Bořislav D - Sokol Verneřice C 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Feit Petr 3:1, Beneš Marek 2:2, Pauzová Hana 3:1, Beran Ladislav 2:2, body hostů: Fišer Josef 4:0, Kaucová Ivana 2:2, Pudil Jaroslav 0:4, Mravec Martin 0:4),
4. kolo:
SKST Sokol Trnovany D - Sokol Bořislav D -:-, SKST Sokol Trnovany E - SK Dubí C -:-, ST Srbice - TJ Baník Osek -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B - SKST Teplice E -:-, Sokol Verneřice B - SKST Sokol Trnovany C -:-,
5. kolo:
SKST Teplice E - Sokol Verneřice B -:-, TJ Baník Osek - TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B -:-, SK Dubí C - ST Srbice -:-, Sokol Bořislav D - SKST Sokol Trnovany E -:-, Sokol Verneřice C - SKST Sokol Trnovany D -:-,
6. kolo:
SKST Sokol Trnovany E - Sokol Verneřice C -:-, ST Srbice - Sokol Bořislav D -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B - SK Dubí C -:-, Sokol Verneřice B - TJ Baník Osek -:-, SKST Sokol Trnovany C - SKST Teplice E -:-,
7. kolo:
TJ Baník Osek - SKST Sokol Trnovany C -:-, SK Dubí C - Sokol Verneřice B -:-, Sokol Bořislav D - TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B -:-, Sokol Verneřice C - ST Srbice -:-, SKST Sokol Trnovany D - SKST Sokol Trnovany E 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Nipl Jan 4:0, Novák Petr 4:0, Michálek Rasek 1:3, Kaliba Jaroslav 1:3, body hostů: Kolinský Tadeáš 4:4, Kasal Jaroslav 2:2, Poulsen Justin 0:4),
8. kolo:
ST Srbice - SKST Sokol Trnovany D -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B - Sokol Verneřice C -:-, Sokol Verneřice B - Sokol Bořislav D -:-, SKST Sokol Trnovany C - SK Dubí C -:-, SKST Teplice E - TJ Baník Osek -:-,
9. kolo:
SK Dubí C - SKST Teplice E -:-, Sokol Bořislav D - SKST Sokol Trnovany C -:-, Sokol Verneřice C - Sokol Verneřice B -:-, SKST Sokol Trnovany D - TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B -:-, SKST Sokol Trnovany E - ST Srbice -:-,
10. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B - SKST Sokol Trnovany E -:-, Sokol Verneřice B - SKST Sokol Trnovany D -:-, SKST Sokol Trnovany C - Sokol Verneřice C -:-, SKST Teplice E - Sokol Bořislav D -:-, TJ Baník Osek - SK Dubí C -:-,
11. kolo:
Sokol Bořislav D - TJ Baník Osek -:-, Sokol Verneřice C - SKST Teplice E -:-, SKST Sokol Trnovany D - SKST Sokol Trnovany C 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Nipl Jan 1:3, Novák Petr 0:4, Jančárek Tomáš 2:2, Škoda Filip 2:2, body hostů: Semerád František 4:0, Dražan Zdeněk 4:0, Láník Karel 2:2, Cozl Václav 1:3), SKST Sokol Trnovany E - Sokol Verneřice B -:-, ST Srbice - TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B -:-,
12. kolo:
ST Srbice - Sokol Verneřice B -:-, SKST Sokol Trnovany E - SKST Sokol Trnovany C 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kasal Jaroslav 0:3, Kolinský Tadeáš 1:2, Poulsen Justin 0:3, Náprstek Jakub 0:3, WO 5:0, body hostů: Cozl Václav 3:1, Semerád František 4:0, Dražan Zdeněk 4:0, WO 0:5), SKST Sokol Trnovany D - SKST Teplice E -:-, Sokol Verneřice C - TJ Baník Osek -:-, Sokol Bořislav D - SK Dubí C -:-,
13. kolo:
SK Dubí C - Sokol Verneřice C -:-, TJ Baník Osek - SKST Sokol Trnovany D -:-, SKST Teplice E - SKST Sokol Trnovany E -:-, SKST Sokol Trnovany C - ST Srbice -:-, Sokol Verneřice B - TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B -:-,
14. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B - SKST Sokol Trnovany C -:-, ST Srbice - SKST Teplice E -:-, SKST Sokol Trnovany E - TJ Baník Osek -:-, SKST Sokol Trnovany D - SK Dubí C -:-, Sokol Verneřice C - Sokol Bořislav D -:-,
15. kolo:
Sokol Bořislav D - SKST Sokol Trnovany D -:-, SK Dubí C - SKST Sokol Trnovany E -:-, TJ Baník Osek - ST Srbice -:-, SKST Teplice E - TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B -:-, SKST Sokol Trnovany C - Sokol Verneřice B -:-,
16. kolo:
Sokol Verneřice B - SKST Teplice E -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B - TJ Baník Osek -:-, ST Srbice - SK Dubí C -:-, SKST Sokol Trnovany E - Sokol Bořislav D -:-, SKST Sokol Trnovany D - Sokol Verneřice C -:-,
17. kolo:
Sokol Verneřice C - SKST Sokol Trnovany E -:-, Sokol Bořislav D - ST Srbice -:-, SK Dubí C - TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B -:-, TJ Baník Osek - Sokol Verneřice B -:-, SKST Teplice E - SKST Sokol Trnovany C -:-,
18. kolo:
SKST Sokol Trnovany C - TJ Baník Osek -:-, Sokol Verneřice B - SK Dubí C -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B - Sokol Bořislav D -:-, ST Srbice - Sokol Verneřice C -:-, SKST Sokol Trnovany E - SKST Sokol Trnovany D 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Malík Matyáš 2:2, Bradáč Tomáš 1:3, Kolinský Tadeáš 2:2, Kasal Jaroslav 2:2, body hostů: Nipl Jan 4:0, Novák Petr 4:0, Michálek Rasek 1:3, Kaliba Jaroslav 0:4),
19. kolo:
SKST Sokol Trnovany D - ST Srbice -:-, Sokol Verneřice C - TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B -:-, Sokol Bořislav D - Sokol Verneřice B -:-, SK Dubí C - SKST Sokol Trnovany C -:-, TJ Baník Osek - SKST Teplice E -:-,
20. kolo:
SKST Teplice E - SK Dubí C -:-, SKST Sokol Trnovany C - Sokol Bořislav D -:-, Sokol Verneřice B - Sokol Verneřice C -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B - SKST Sokol Trnovany D -:-, ST Srbice - SKST Sokol Trnovany E -:-,
21. kolo:
SKST Sokol Trnovany E - TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B -:-, SKST Sokol Trnovany D - Sokol Verneřice B -:-, Sokol Verneřice C - SKST Sokol Trnovany C -:-, Sokol Bořislav D - SKST Teplice E -:-, SK Dubí C - TJ Baník Osek -:-,
22. kolo:
TJ Baník Osek - Sokol Bořislav D -:-, SKST Teplice E - Sokol Verneřice C -:-, SKST Sokol Trnovany C - SKST Sokol Trnovany D 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Semerád František 4:0, Dražan Zdeněk 3:1, Cozl Václav 2:0, WO 0:7, body hostů: Nipl Jan 1:1, Novák Petr 0:3, Kaliba Jaroslav 0:3, Michálek Rasek 0:2, WO 7:0), Sokol Verneřice B - SKST Sokol Trnovany E -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B - ST Srbice -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy