Výsledky do novin
3.liga mužů sk.D
1. kolo:
TTC FRÝDLANT - SK - Svinov 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Maršálek Vladimír 2:0, Kaloč Svatopluk 1:1, Tobola Petr 3:0, Hrabec Michal 2:0, body hostů: Záškodný Marek 1:2, Skulina David 0:2, Henžel Michal 0:2, Theodor Filip 0:2), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov - TTC Siko Orlová B 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Skalický Jiří 0:2, Štůsek Jakub 1:1, Válek Filip 0:3, Štůsek David 0:3, body hostů: Wawrosz Pavel 3:0, Sikora Filip 2:1, Novotný Jiří 2:0, Wasilewski Damian 2:0), KST Dolní Němčí - TJ Ostrava KST D 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mikulec Ivo 1:1, Brázdil Jiří 2:0, Jančář Luděk 2:1, Janča Miroslav 3:0, body hostů: Beránek Pavel 1:2, Chaloupka František 0:3, Lisztwan Jan 1:1, Křenek Tomáš 0:2), TJ Sokol Šarovy - TTC Ostrava-Poruba 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jahůdka Petr 2:2, Dorňák Zdeněk 2:2, Křen Lubor 2:2, Bojko Karel 3:1, body hostů: Velebil Lukáš 2:2, Merta Marek 1:3, Cabiš Michal 4:0, Solanský Petr 0:4), TTC Bolatice - KST Vsetín 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Wollný Michal 2:0, Harazim Zdeněk 2:2, Burdík Vítězslav 0:4, Vitásek Adam 3:1, Musiol Kamil 0:2, body hostů: Škrla Jiří 2:2, Sagáčik Štefan 4:0, Juřica Tomáš 2:2, Vaculík Vladimír 1:3), TJ Odry - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šustek Pavel 2:2, Hendrych Daniel 1:3, Gajdičiar Ondřej 1:2, Bača Jaroslav ml. 2:2, body hostů: Ondryáš Daniel 3:1, Hladil David 3:1, Došek Jaroslav 2:2, Vlček Radim 1:2), SK Přerov - TJ Sokol Náklo 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Palásek Michal 2:0, Valašík Lukáš 2:0, Skalský Ondřej 2:0, Olejník Jakub 2:0, body hostů: Jarolím Tomáš 0:2, Hejduk Pavel 0:2, Prázdný Pavel ml. 0:2, Prázdný Pavel st. 0:2),
2. kolo:
TTC FRÝDLANT - TTC Siko Orlová B 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Maršálek Vladimír 1:1, Kaloč Svatopluk 0:2, Tobola Petr 0:3, Hrabec Michal 0:2, body hostů: Wasilewski Damian 3:0, Sikora Filip 2:0, Novotný Jiří 2:0, Pisarczyk Tomek 1:1), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov - SK - Svinov 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Uhlář Radim 2:2, Skalický Jiří 3:0, Cvečko Daniel 3:0, Štůsek David 1:2, Vrtal Oldřich 0:1, body hostů: Záškodný Marek 2:2, Řežáb Jiří 1:3, Henžel Michal 1:2, Skulina David 1:2), KST Dolní Němčí - TTC Ostrava-Poruba 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mikulec Ivo 2:2, Brázdil Jiří 1:2, Jančář Luděk 1:2, Janča Miroslav 4:0, body hostů: Velebil Lukáš 3:1, Solanský Petr 0:4, Cabiš Michal 2:1, Merta Marek 1:2), TJ Sokol Šarovy - TJ Ostrava KST D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dorňák Zdeněk 1:3, Jahůdka Petr 1:3, Račák Vítězslav 3:1, Bojko Karel 3:1, body hostů: Beránek Pavel 3:1, Křenek Tomáš 2:2, Lisztwan Jan 2:2, Chaloupka František 1:3), TTC Bolatice - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Burdík Vítězslav 0:2, Harazim Zdeněk 1:1, Musiol Kamil 0:3, Wollný Michal 1:1, Maier Zbyněk 0:1, body hostů: Ondryáš Daniel 3:0, Vlček Pavel 2:1, Vlček Radim 2:0, Orlovský Pavel 1:1), TJ Odry - KST Vsetín 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hendrych Daniel 1:3, Gajdičiar Ondřej 2:2, Šustek Pavel 0:3, Bača Jaroslav ml. 3:1, body hostů: Sagáčik Štefan 2:2, Škrla Jiří 3:1, Vaculík Vladimír 3:1, Juřica Tomáš 1:2),
3. kolo:
TJ Ostrava KST D - TTC Bolatice 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Lisztwan Jan 1:1, Křenek Tomáš 2:0, Chaloupka František 2:1, Beránek Pavel 3:0, body hostů: Vitásek Adam 2:1, Harazim Zdeněk 0:3, Burdík Vítězslav 0:2, Wollný Michal 0:1, Musiol Kamil 0:1), TTC Ostrava-Poruba - TJ Odry -:- (Ukončeno), SK - Svinov - KST Dolní Němčí 10:6 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Záškodný Marek 3:1, Palát Petr 1:2, Henžel Michal 2:1, Řežáb Jiří 3:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Janča Miroslav 3:0, Mikulec Ivo 0:2, Brázdil Jiří 0:3, Jančář Luděk 1:2, Kubeš Dušan 0:2, WO 0:1), TTC Siko Orlová B - TJ Sokol Šarovy 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Wasilewski Damian 2:1, Revay Radomír 2:1, Novotný Jiří 2:1, Wawrosz Pavel 3:0, body hostů: Bojko Karel 1:2, Račák Vítězslav 2:1, Jahůdka Petr 0:3, Křen Lubor 0:3), SK Přerov - TTC FRÝDLANT 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Skalský Ondřej 2:2, Palásek Michal 2:1, Skotnica Martin 2:1, Otáhal Bořek 2:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Maršálek Vladimír 2:1, Hrabec Michal 1:3, Tobola Petr 1:2, Kaloč Svatopluk 1:2, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Náklo - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 10:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Bednář Matěj 3:1, Prázdný Pavel ml. 3:1, Jarolím Tomáš 1:2, Veigl Lukáš 3:1, body hostů: Cvečko Daniel 1:3, Štůsek David 2:2, Skalický Jiří 2:2, Štůsek Jakub 0:3), KST Vsetín - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Černohorský Tomáš 3:1, Sagáčik Štefan 2:1, Juřica Tomáš 2:1, Škrla Jiří 2:2, body hostů: Ondryáš Daniel 3:1, Hladil David 0:4, Orlovský Pavel 1:2, Vlček Radim 1:2),
4. kolo:
TJ Ostrava KST D - TJ Odry 10:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Chaloupka František 3:1, Křenek Tomáš 3:1, Lisztwan Jan 1:2, Beránek Pavel 3:1, body hostů: Bača Jaroslav ml. 2:2, Pajurek Zdeněk 2:2, Šustek Pavel 1:3, Gajdičiar Ondřej 0:3), TTC Ostrava-Poruba - TTC Bolatice -:- (Ukončeno), SK - Svinov - TJ Sokol Šarovy 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Záškodný Marek 3:0, Palát Petr 1:2, Henžel Michal 1:2, Řežáb Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Račák Vítězslav 1:3, Bojko Karel 2:1, Jahůdka Petr 0:3, Křen Lubor 1:2), TTC Siko Orlová B - KST Dolní Němčí 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Wasilewski Damian 2:0, Revay Radomír 1:1, Novotný Jiří 2:0, Wawrosz Pavel 2:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Janča Miroslav 0:2, Mikulec Ivo 1:0, Brázdil Jiří 0:2, Kubeš Dušan 0:2, Jančář Luděk 0:1, WO 0:1), SK Přerov - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Skotnica Martin 2:0, Palásek Michal 1:1, Skalský Ondřej 3:0, Olejník Jakub 2:0, body hostů: Cvečko Daniel 1:2, Štůsek Jakub 0:2, Skalický Jiří 0:2, Štůsek David 0:2), TJ Sokol Náklo - TTC FRÝDLANT 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jarolím Tomáš 0:2, Prázdný Pavel ml. 0:2, Prázdný Pavel st. 0:2, Veigl Lukáš 0:2, body hostů: Maršálek Vladimír 2:0, Hrabec Michal 2:0, Tobola Petr 2:0, Kaloč Svatopluk 2:0),
19. kolo:
SK Přerov - KST Dolní Němčí -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Náklo - TJ Sokol Šarovy -:- (Ukončeno), SK - Svinov - TTC Bolatice -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Siko Orlová B - TJ Odry -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Ostrava KST D - KST Vsetín -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Ostrava-Poruba - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí -:- (Ukončeno), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov - TTC FRÝDLANT -:- (Ukončeno),
20. kolo:
TJ Sokol Náklo - KST Dolní Němčí -:- (Ukončeno), SK Přerov - TJ Sokol Šarovy -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Siko Orlová B - TTC Bolatice -:- (Ukončeno), SK - Svinov - TJ Odry -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Ostrava-Poruba - KST Vsetín -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Ostrava KST D - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí -:- (Ukončeno),
21. kolo:
KST Vsetín - SK - Svinov -:- (Ukončeno), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí - TTC Siko Orlová B -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Bolatice - SK Přerov -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Odry - TJ Sokol Náklo -:- (Ukončeno), KST Dolní Němčí - TTC FRÝDLANT -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Šarovy - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Ostrava-Poruba - TJ Ostrava KST D -:- (Ukončeno),
22. kolo:
TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí - SK - Svinov -:- (Ukončeno), KST Vsetín - TTC Siko Orlová B -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Odry - SK Přerov -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Bolatice - TJ Sokol Náklo -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Šarovy - TTC FRÝDLANT -:- (Ukončeno), KST Dolní Němčí - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov -:- (Ukončeno),
23. kolo:
TTC FRÝDLANT - TTC Bolatice -:- (Ukončeno), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov - TJ Odry -:- (Ukončeno), SK Přerov - KST Vsetín -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Náklo - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí -:- (Ukončeno), SK - Svinov - TJ Ostrava KST D -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Siko Orlová B - TTC Ostrava-Poruba -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Šarovy - KST Dolní Němčí -:- (Ukončeno),
24. kolo:
TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov - TTC Bolatice -:- (Ukončeno), TTC FRÝDLANT - TJ Odry -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Náklo - KST Vsetín -:- (Ukončeno), SK Přerov - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Siko Orlová B - TJ Ostrava KST D -:- (Ukončeno), SK - Svinov - TTC Ostrava-Poruba -:- (Ukončeno),
25. kolo:
TJ Ostrava KST D - SK Přerov -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Ostrava-Poruba - TJ Sokol Náklo -:- (Ukončeno), KST Vsetín - TTC FRÝDLANT -:- (Ukončeno), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Bolatice - KST Dolní Němčí -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Odry - TJ Sokol Šarovy -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Siko Orlová B - SK - Svinov -:- (Ukončeno),
26. kolo:
TTC Ostrava-Poruba - SK Přerov -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Ostrava KST D - TJ Sokol Náklo -:- (Ukončeno), TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí - TTC FRÝDLANT -:- (Ukončeno), KST Vsetín - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Odry - KST Dolní Němčí -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Bolatice - TJ Sokol Šarovy -:- (Ukončeno),
27. kolo:
KST Dolní Němčí - KST Vsetín -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Šarovy - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí -:- (Ukončeno), TTC FRÝDLANT - TJ Ostrava KST D -:- (Ukončeno), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov - TTC Ostrava-Poruba -:- (Ukončeno), SK Přerov - SK - Svinov -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Náklo - TTC Siko Orlová B -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Odry - TTC Bolatice -:- (Ukončeno),
28. kolo:
TJ Sokol Šarovy - KST Vsetín -:- (Ukončeno), KST Dolní Němčí - TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí -:- (Ukončeno), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov - TJ Ostrava KST D -:- (Ukončeno), TTC FRÝDLANT - TTC Ostrava-Poruba -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Náklo - SK - Svinov -:- (Ukončeno), SK Přerov - TTC Siko Orlová B -:- (Ukončeno),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy