Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky do novin
Okresní liga
1. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Strážnice z.s. C - SKST Rohatec B 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Látal Roman 2:2, Marek Jakub 0:1, Marek Jan st. 2:1, Žajdlík Ludvík 3:1, Teturová Barbora 2:0, body hostů: Zelinka Pavel 2:2, Příkaský Libor 2:2, Valuch Michal 1:2, Hruška Jaroslav 0:3), Slovan Hodonín B - SKST Hodonín E 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Král Ondřej 0:2, Varmuža Mikuláš 0:2, Král Jiří 2:1, Vacenovský Pavel 0:3, body hostů: Šprtová Karolína 3:0, Gallus Petr st. 2:1, Pařízek Richard 1:1, Jakubíček Matěj 2:0), Vacenovice A - Vacenovice B 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Křižka Zdeněk 0:3, Mikulčík Libor 3:0, Dohnálek Petr 3:0, Novák Radek 3:0, body hostů: Urban Marek 1:2, Charvát Petr 0:3, Kreml Pavel 1:2, Fišman Jan 1:2), SK Baník Ratíškovice B - SKST Čeložnice A 10:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šrédl Pavel 4:0, Charvát Vít st. 1:0, Jakubíček Vlastimil 0:3, Kouřil Přemysl 3:1, Hradil Kryštof 2:1, body hostů: Kalod Radek st. 2:2, Kalod Radek ml. 1:3, Tihlařík Ondřej 1:3, Kojecký Dalibor 1:2), Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B - T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Staněk Michal 0:2, Zelinka Vlastimil 0:2, Nešpor Rostislav st. 1:2, Pinda Dušan 1:2, body hostů: Firtl Radim 3:0, Synková Dagmar 2:1, Zlámal Martin 1:1, Toman Zbyněk 2:0), Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kyjov A - TJ Sokol Vracov z.s. B 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jakubčík František 0:2, Pozděch Josef 0:2, Dočekal Pavel 0:3, Vavřínek Dominik 1:2, body hostů: Studnička Ondřej 3:0, Vašík Michal 3:0, Trcala Miroslav 2:0, Koutný František 1:1),
2. kolo:
SKST Rohatec B - TJ Sokol Vracov z.s. B 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zelinka Pavel 0:3, Valuch Michal 2:1, Příkaský Libor 2:1, Rybecký Jakub 0:4, body hostů: Studnička Ondřej 2:2, Boruta Matěj 2:1, Koutný František 2:1, Trcala Miroslav 3:0), T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kyjov A 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Synková Dagmar 3:0, Zlámal Martin 3:0, Toman Zbyněk 2:1, Hála Zbyněk 0:2, Palán František 0:1, body hostů: Vavřínek Dominik 1:2, Dočekal Pavel 1:2, Pozděch Josef 1:1, Moudrý Rostislav 1:2, Chimiak Stanislav 0:1), SKST Čeložnice A - Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kojecký Dalibor 1:3, Kalod Radek ml. 3:1, Tihlařík Ondřej 2:2, Kalod Radek st. 1:3, body hostů: Kůřilová Jana 4:0, Nešpor Rostislav st. 2:2, Pinda Dušan 3:1, Staněk Michal 0:4), Vacenovice B - SK Baník Ratíškovice B 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Charvát Petr 2:1, Bařák Václav 0:3, Kreml Pavel 1:2, WO 0:4, body hostů: Kouřil Přemysl 2:1, Jakubíček Vlastimil 1:1, Hradil Kryštof 1:1, Kuchařič Jiří ml. 2:0, WO 4:0), SKST Hodonín E - Vacenovice A -:-, TJ Jiskra Strážnice z.s. C - Slovan Hodonín B 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Marek Jakub 1:1, Žajdlík Ludvík 2:0, Marek Jan st. 3:0, Černý Zdeněk 2:0, body hostů: Vaňhara Michal 1:2, Varmuža Mikuláš 0:2, Malý Miroslav 0:2, Zelinka Oldřich 0:2),
3. kolo:
Slovan Hodonín B - SKST Rohatec B -:-, Vacenovice A - TJ Jiskra Strážnice z.s. C -:-, SK Baník Ratíškovice B - SKST Hodonín E -:-, Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B - Vacenovice B -:-, Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kyjov A - SKST Čeložnice A -:-, TJ Sokol Vracov z.s. B - T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A -:-,
4. kolo:
SKST Rohatec B - T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A -:-, SKST Čeložnice A - TJ Sokol Vracov z.s. B -:-, Vacenovice B - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kyjov A -:-, SKST Hodonín E - Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B -:-, TJ Jiskra Strážnice z.s. C - SK Baník Ratíškovice B -:-, Slovan Hodonín B - Vacenovice A -:-,
5. kolo:
Vacenovice A - SKST Rohatec B -:-, SK Baník Ratíškovice B - Slovan Hodonín B -:-, Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B - TJ Jiskra Strážnice z.s. C -:-, Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kyjov A - SKST Hodonín E -:-, TJ Sokol Vracov z.s. B - Vacenovice B -:-, T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A - SKST Čeložnice A -:-,
6. kolo:
SKST Rohatec B - SKST Čeložnice A -:-, T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A - Vacenovice B -:-, SKST Hodonín E - TJ Sokol Vracov z.s. B -:-, TJ Jiskra Strážnice z.s. C - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kyjov A -:-, Slovan Hodonín B - Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B -:-, Vacenovice A - SK Baník Ratíškovice B -:-,
7. kolo:
SK Baník Ratíškovice B - SKST Rohatec B -:-, Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B - Vacenovice A -:-, Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kyjov A - Slovan Hodonín B -:-, TJ Sokol Vracov z.s. B - TJ Jiskra Strážnice z.s. C -:-, T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A - SKST Hodonín E -:-, Vacenovice B - SKST Čeložnice A -:-,
8. kolo:
SKST Rohatec B - Vacenovice B -:-, SKST Hodonín E - SKST Čeložnice A -:-, TJ Jiskra Strážnice z.s. C - T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A -:-, Slovan Hodonín B - TJ Sokol Vracov z.s. B -:-, Vacenovice A - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kyjov A -:-, SK Baník Ratíškovice B - Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B -:-,
9. kolo:
Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B - SKST Rohatec B -:-, Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kyjov A - SK Baník Ratíškovice B -:-, TJ Sokol Vracov z.s. B - Vacenovice A -:-, T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A - Slovan Hodonín B -:-, SKST Čeložnice A - TJ Jiskra Strážnice z.s. C -:-, Vacenovice B - SKST Hodonín E -:-,
10. kolo:
SKST Rohatec B - SKST Hodonín E -:-, TJ Jiskra Strážnice z.s. C - Vacenovice B -:-, Slovan Hodonín B - SKST Čeložnice A -:-, Vacenovice A - T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A -:-, SK Baník Ratíškovice B - TJ Sokol Vracov z.s. B -:-, Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kyjov A -:-,
11. kolo:
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kyjov A - SKST Rohatec B -:-, TJ Sokol Vracov z.s. B - Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B -:-, T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A - SK Baník Ratíškovice B -:-, SKST Čeložnice A - Vacenovice A -:-, Vacenovice B - Slovan Hodonín B -:-, SKST Hodonín E - TJ Jiskra Strážnice z.s. C -:-,
12. kolo:
SKST Rohatec B - TJ Jiskra Strážnice z.s. C -:-, SKST Hodonín E - Slovan Hodonín B -:-, Vacenovice B - Vacenovice A -:-, SKST Čeložnice A - SK Baník Ratíškovice B -:-, T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A - Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B -:-, TJ Sokol Vracov z.s. B - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kyjov A -:-,
13. kolo:
TJ Sokol Vracov z.s. B - SKST Rohatec B -:-, Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kyjov A - T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A -:-, Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B - SKST Čeložnice A -:-, SK Baník Ratíškovice B - Vacenovice B -:-, Vacenovice A - SKST Hodonín E -:-, Slovan Hodonín B - TJ Jiskra Strážnice z.s. C -:-,
14. kolo:
SKST Rohatec B - Slovan Hodonín B -:-, TJ Jiskra Strážnice z.s. C - Vacenovice A -:-, SKST Hodonín E - SK Baník Ratíškovice B -:-, Vacenovice B - Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B -:-, SKST Čeložnice A - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kyjov A -:-, T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A - TJ Sokol Vracov z.s. B -:-,
15. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A - SKST Rohatec B -:-, TJ Sokol Vracov z.s. B - SKST Čeložnice A -:-, Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kyjov A - Vacenovice B -:-, Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B - SKST Hodonín E -:-, SK Baník Ratíškovice B - TJ Jiskra Strážnice z.s. C -:-, Vacenovice A - Slovan Hodonín B -:-,
16. kolo:
SKST Rohatec B - Vacenovice A -:-, Slovan Hodonín B - SK Baník Ratíškovice B -:-, TJ Jiskra Strážnice z.s. C - Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B -:-, SKST Hodonín E - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kyjov A -:-, Vacenovice B - TJ Sokol Vracov z.s. B -:-, SKST Čeložnice A - T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A -:-,
17. kolo:
SKST Čeložnice A - SKST Rohatec B -:-, Vacenovice B - T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A -:-, TJ Sokol Vracov z.s. B - SKST Hodonín E -:-, Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kyjov A - TJ Jiskra Strážnice z.s. C -:-, Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B - Slovan Hodonín B -:-, SK Baník Ratíškovice B - Vacenovice A -:-,
18. kolo:
SKST Rohatec B - SK Baník Ratíškovice B -:-, Vacenovice A - Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B -:-, Slovan Hodonín B - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kyjov A -:-, TJ Jiskra Strážnice z.s. C - TJ Sokol Vracov z.s. B -:-, SKST Hodonín E - T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A -:-, SKST Čeložnice A - Vacenovice B -:-,
19. kolo:
Vacenovice B - SKST Rohatec B -:-, SKST Čeložnice A - SKST Hodonín E -:-, T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A - TJ Jiskra Strážnice z.s. C -:-, TJ Sokol Vracov z.s. B - Slovan Hodonín B -:-, Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kyjov A - Vacenovice A -:-, Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B - SK Baník Ratíškovice B -:-,
20. kolo:
SKST Rohatec B - Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B -:-, SK Baník Ratíškovice B - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kyjov A -:-, Vacenovice A - TJ Sokol Vracov z.s. B -:-, Slovan Hodonín B - T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A -:-, TJ Jiskra Strážnice z.s. C - SKST Čeložnice A -:-, SKST Hodonín E - Vacenovice B -:-,
21. kolo:
SKST Hodonín E - SKST Rohatec B -:-, Vacenovice B - TJ Jiskra Strážnice z.s. C -:-, SKST Čeložnice A - Slovan Hodonín B -:-, T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A - Vacenovice A -:-, TJ Sokol Vracov z.s. B - SK Baník Ratíškovice B -:-, Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kyjov A - Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B -:-,
22. kolo:
SKST Rohatec B - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kyjov A -:-, Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B - TJ Sokol Vracov z.s. B -:-, SK Baník Ratíškovice B - T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A -:-, Vacenovice A - SKST Čeložnice A -:-, Slovan Hodonín B - Vacenovice B -:-, TJ Jiskra Strážnice z.s. C - SKST Hodonín E -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy