Výsledky do novin
Okresní přebor I
1. kolo:
Sokol Divišov A - Sokol Neveklov A 12:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Křížová Alena 1:2, Růžička Vladimír 2:1, Bošinová Veronika 2:1, Pěnkavová Dagmar 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Valterová Markéta 0:4, Peter Luboš 4:0, Holý Pavel 1:3, WO 0:5), Stolní tenis Benešov C - Sokol Pyšely A 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hausenblas Jakub 2:2, Nádvorník Štěpán 3:1, Mohr Tomáš 1:3, Srb Pavel 4:0, body hostů: Melíšek Marian 2:2, Vejmelka Jaroslav 1:3, Dráb Milan 2:2, Jiraň Jiří 1:3), SDH Petroupim A - TJ Kavalier Sázava A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Škvor David 1:3, Pohunek Petr 3:1, Svoboda Petr 1:3, Šostý Michal 2:2, body hostů: Houdek Jakub 1:3, Trmal Jan 4:0, Linhart Pavel ml. 2:2, Žoha Michal 2:2), Sokol Netvořice A - KST Týnec nad Sázavou B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ošmera Zdeněk 2:2, Čipera Miroslav 1:3, Kubásek Jiří 1:3, Peřina Tadeáš 4:0, body hostů: Kašpárek František 3:1, Balata Vladimír 3:1, Halák Karel 1:3, Kratochvíl Christian 1:3), Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A - Stolní tenis Benešov D 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Tichá Vendula 1:3, Hazmuka Pavel 3:1, Kahoun Josef nejml. 0:4, Jíša Petr 1:3, body hostů: Melíšek Martin 3:1, Hrazdíra Jiří 2:1, Dvořák Martin 3:1, Bidlo Tomáš 3:1, Košař Pavel 0:1), TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A - TJ Sokol Votice A 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Breburda Milan 0:4, Bleha Lukáš 2:2, Zeman Pavel 0:2, Sládek Jaroslav 2:1, Šramota Pavel 0:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Brejla Libor 3:0, Januš Ivan 3:1, Dvořáková Lenka 2:2, Januš Filip 3:1, WO 0:1),
2. kolo:
Sokol Neveklov A - TJ Sokol Votice A -:-, Stolní tenis Benešov D - TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dvořák Martin 4:0, Melíšek Martin 3:1, Povolný Aleš 1:2, Bidlo Tomáš 3:1, Košař Pavel 1:0, body hostů: Breburda Milan 1:3, Bleha Lukáš 3:1, Šramota Pavel 0:4, Sládek Jaroslav 0:4), KST Týnec nad Sázavou B - Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A -:-, TJ Kavalier Sázava A - Sokol Netvořice A 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Trmal Jan 4:0, Žoha Michal 4:0, Linhart Pavel ml. 4:0, Houdek Jakub 4:0, body hostů: Ošmera Jan 0:4, Čipera Miroslav 0:4, Ošmera Zdeněk 0:4, Havelka Richard 0:4), Sokol Pyšely A - SDH Petroupim A -:-, Sokol Divišov A - Stolní tenis Benešov C 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bělina Nikola 0:2, Růžička Vladimír 2:2, Bošinová Veronika 4:0, Pěnkavová Dagmar 2:2, Kříž Lubomír st. 1:1, body hostů: Krejčí Milan 3:1, Srb Pavel 1:1, Nádvorník Štěpán 1:3, Mohr Tomáš 2:2, Šachl David 0:2),
3. kolo:
Stolní tenis Benešov C - Sokol Neveklov A -:-, SDH Petroupim A - Sokol Divišov A -:-, Sokol Netvořice A - Sokol Pyšely A -:-, Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A - TJ Kavalier Sázava A -:-, TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A - KST Týnec nad Sázavou B -:-, TJ Sokol Votice A - Stolní tenis Benešov D -:-,
4. kolo:
Sokol Neveklov A - Stolní tenis Benešov D -:-, KST Týnec nad Sázavou B - TJ Sokol Votice A -:-, TJ Kavalier Sázava A - TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A -:-, Sokol Pyšely A - Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A -:-, Sokol Divišov A - Sokol Netvořice A -:-, Stolní tenis Benešov C - SDH Petroupim A -:-,
5. kolo:
SDH Petroupim A - Sokol Neveklov A -:-, Sokol Netvořice A - Stolní tenis Benešov C -:-, Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A - Sokol Divišov A -:-, TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A - Sokol Pyšely A -:-, TJ Sokol Votice A - TJ Kavalier Sázava A -:-, Stolní tenis Benešov D - KST Týnec nad Sázavou B -:-,
6. kolo:
Sokol Neveklov A - KST Týnec nad Sázavou B -:-, TJ Kavalier Sázava A - Stolní tenis Benešov D -:-, Sokol Pyšely A - TJ Sokol Votice A -:-, Sokol Divišov A - TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A -:-, Stolní tenis Benešov C - Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A -:-, SDH Petroupim A - Sokol Netvořice A -:-,
7. kolo:
Sokol Netvořice A - Sokol Neveklov A -:-, Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A - SDH Petroupim A -:-, TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A - Stolní tenis Benešov C -:-, TJ Sokol Votice A - Sokol Divišov A -:-, Stolní tenis Benešov D - Sokol Pyšely A -:-, KST Týnec nad Sázavou B - TJ Kavalier Sázava A -:-,
8. kolo:
Sokol Neveklov A - TJ Kavalier Sázava A -:-, Sokol Pyšely A - KST Týnec nad Sázavou B -:-, Sokol Divišov A - Stolní tenis Benešov D -:-, Stolní tenis Benešov C - TJ Sokol Votice A -:-, SDH Petroupim A - TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A -:-, Sokol Netvořice A - Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A -:-,
9. kolo:
Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A - Sokol Neveklov A -:-, TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A - Sokol Netvořice A -:-, TJ Sokol Votice A - SDH Petroupim A -:-, Stolní tenis Benešov D - Stolní tenis Benešov C -:-, KST Týnec nad Sázavou B - Sokol Divišov A -:-, TJ Kavalier Sázava A - Sokol Pyšely A -:-,
10. kolo:
Sokol Neveklov A - Sokol Pyšely A -:-, Sokol Divišov A - TJ Kavalier Sázava A -:-, Stolní tenis Benešov C - KST Týnec nad Sázavou B -:-, SDH Petroupim A - Stolní tenis Benešov D -:-, Sokol Netvořice A - TJ Sokol Votice A -:-, Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A - TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A -:-,
11. kolo:
TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A - Sokol Neveklov A -:-, TJ Sokol Votice A - Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A -:-, Stolní tenis Benešov D - Sokol Netvořice A -:-, KST Týnec nad Sázavou B - SDH Petroupim A -:-, TJ Kavalier Sázava A - Stolní tenis Benešov C -:-, Sokol Pyšely A - Sokol Divišov A -:-,
12. kolo:
Sokol Neveklov A - Sokol Divišov A -:-, Sokol Pyšely A - Stolní tenis Benešov C -:-, TJ Kavalier Sázava A - SDH Petroupim A -:-, KST Týnec nad Sázavou B - Sokol Netvořice A -:-, Stolní tenis Benešov D - Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A -:-, TJ Sokol Votice A - TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A -:-,
13. kolo:
TJ Sokol Votice A - Sokol Neveklov A -:-, TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A - Stolní tenis Benešov D -:-, Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A - KST Týnec nad Sázavou B -:-, Sokol Netvořice A - TJ Kavalier Sázava A -:-, SDH Petroupim A - Sokol Pyšely A -:-, Stolní tenis Benešov C - Sokol Divišov A -:-,
14. kolo:
Sokol Neveklov A - Stolní tenis Benešov C -:-, Sokol Divišov A - SDH Petroupim A -:-, Sokol Pyšely A - Sokol Netvořice A -:-, TJ Kavalier Sázava A - Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A -:-, KST Týnec nad Sázavou B - TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A -:-, Stolní tenis Benešov D - TJ Sokol Votice A -:-,
15. kolo:
Stolní tenis Benešov D - Sokol Neveklov A -:-, TJ Sokol Votice A - KST Týnec nad Sázavou B -:-, TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A - TJ Kavalier Sázava A -:-, Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A - Sokol Pyšely A -:-, Sokol Netvořice A - Sokol Divišov A -:-, SDH Petroupim A - Stolní tenis Benešov C -:-,
16. kolo:
Sokol Neveklov A - SDH Petroupim A -:-, Stolní tenis Benešov C - Sokol Netvořice A -:-, Sokol Divišov A - Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A -:-, Sokol Pyšely A - TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A -:-, TJ Kavalier Sázava A - TJ Sokol Votice A -:-, KST Týnec nad Sázavou B - Stolní tenis Benešov D -:-,
17. kolo:
KST Týnec nad Sázavou B - Sokol Neveklov A -:-, Stolní tenis Benešov D - TJ Kavalier Sázava A -:-, TJ Sokol Votice A - Sokol Pyšely A -:-, TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A - Sokol Divišov A -:-, Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A - Stolní tenis Benešov C -:-, Sokol Netvořice A - SDH Petroupim A -:-,
18. kolo:
Sokol Neveklov A - Sokol Netvořice A -:-, SDH Petroupim A - Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A -:-, Stolní tenis Benešov C - TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A -:-, Sokol Divišov A - TJ Sokol Votice A -:-, Sokol Pyšely A - Stolní tenis Benešov D -:-, TJ Kavalier Sázava A - KST Týnec nad Sázavou B -:-,
19. kolo:
TJ Kavalier Sázava A - Sokol Neveklov A -:-, KST Týnec nad Sázavou B - Sokol Pyšely A -:-, Stolní tenis Benešov D - Sokol Divišov A -:-, TJ Sokol Votice A - Stolní tenis Benešov C -:-, TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A - SDH Petroupim A -:-, Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A - Sokol Netvořice A -:-,
20. kolo:
Sokol Neveklov A - Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A -:-, Sokol Netvořice A - TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A -:-, SDH Petroupim A - TJ Sokol Votice A -:-, Stolní tenis Benešov C - Stolní tenis Benešov D -:-, Sokol Divišov A - KST Týnec nad Sázavou B -:-, Sokol Pyšely A - TJ Kavalier Sázava A -:-,
21. kolo:
Sokol Pyšely A - Sokol Neveklov A -:-, TJ Kavalier Sázava A - Sokol Divišov A -:-, KST Týnec nad Sázavou B - Stolní tenis Benešov C -:-, Stolní tenis Benešov D - SDH Petroupim A -:-, TJ Sokol Votice A - Sokol Netvořice A -:-, TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A - Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A -:-,
22. kolo:
Sokol Neveklov A - TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A -:-, Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A - TJ Sokol Votice A -:-, Sokol Netvořice A - Stolní tenis Benešov D -:-, SDH Petroupim A - KST Týnec nad Sázavou B -:-, Stolní tenis Benešov C - TJ Kavalier Sázava A -:-, Sokol Divišov A - Sokol Pyšely A -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy