Výsledky do novin
Okresní přebor V
1. kolo:
KST Týnec nad Sázavou D - SK Bystřice B 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fousek Petr 0:4, Kyncl Jakub 0:4, Beránek Tomáš 0:4, Masojídek Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Jedlan Jaroslav 3:1, Randa David 3:1, Matoušková Zuzana 3:1, Křivánek Matyáš 3:1), Sokol Netvořice D - TJ Sokol Nesvačily B 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Čermák Dominik 0:4, Šmeral Adam 4:0, Novotný Aleš 3:1, Šmeral Karel st. 3:1, body hostů: Burský Vít 1:3, Lízner Stanislav 2:2, Dráb Radomil 1:3, Klíma Josef 2:2),
2. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nesvačily B - SK Bystřice C 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Burský Vít 1:3, Macháček Filip 0:4, Dráb Radomil 2:2, Klíma Josef 1:3, body hostů: Hendrych Ondřej 0:1, Vala Jakub 4:0, Nedvěd Karel 3:1, Křivánek Dalibor 3:1, Hnátek Filip 2:1), SK Bystřice B - Sokol Netvořice D 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Křivánek Matyáš 1:3, Matoušková Zuzana 1:3, Jedlan Jaroslav 3:1, Randa David 1:3, body hostů: Šmeral Karel st. 3:1, Svoboda Jan 0:4, Šmeral Adam 3:1, Novotný Aleš 4:0), Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem C - KST Týnec nad Sázavou D 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kahoun Josef ml. 4:0, Kahoun Josef 4:0, Kahoun Josef nejml. 4:0, Tichá Lenka 3:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Souček Pavel 0:3, Hlaváček Václav 0:4, Fousek Petr 0:4, Hlaváček Jakub 0:4, WO 1:0),
3. kolo:
Sokol Netvořice D - Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem C -:-, SK Bystřice C - SK Bystřice B -:-, SKST Vlašim - TJ Sokol Nesvačily B -:-,
4. kolo:
SK Bystřice B - SKST Vlašim -:-, Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem C - SK Bystřice C -:-,
5. kolo:
KST Týnec nad Sázavou D - TJ Slavoj Čerčany C -:-, SKST Vlašim - Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem C -:-,
6. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Čerčany C - TJ Sokol Nesvačily B -:-, KST Týnec nad Sázavou D - Sokol Netvořice D -:-,
7. kolo:
Sokol Netvořice D - TJ Slavoj Čerčany C -:-, SK Bystřice C - KST Týnec nad Sázavou D -:-, TJ Sokol Nesvačily B - SK Bystřice B -:-,
8. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Čerčany C - SK Bystřice B -:-, Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem C - TJ Sokol Nesvačily B -:-, KST Týnec nad Sázavou D - SKST Vlašim -:-, Sokol Netvořice D - SK Bystřice C -:-,
9. kolo:
SK Bystřice C - TJ Slavoj Čerčany C -:-, SKST Vlašim - Sokol Netvořice D -:-, SK Bystřice B - Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem C -:-,
10. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Čerčany C - Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem C -:-, SK Bystřice C - SKST Vlašim -:-,
11. kolo:
SKST Vlašim - TJ Slavoj Čerčany C -:-, TJ Sokol Nesvačily B - KST Týnec nad Sázavou D -:-,
12. kolo:
SK Bystřice B - KST Týnec nad Sázavou D -:-, TJ Sokol Nesvačily B - Sokol Netvořice D -:-,
13. kolo:
SK Bystřice C - TJ Sokol Nesvačily B -:-, Sokol Netvořice D - SK Bystřice B -:-, KST Týnec nad Sázavou D - Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem C -:-,
14. kolo:
Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem C - Sokol Netvořice D -:-, SK Bystřice B - SK Bystřice C -:-, TJ Sokol Nesvačily B - SKST Vlašim -:-,
15. kolo:
SKST Vlašim - SK Bystřice B -:-, SK Bystřice C - Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem C -:-,
16. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Čerčany C - KST Týnec nad Sázavou D -:-, Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem C - SKST Vlašim -:-,
17. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nesvačily B - TJ Slavoj Čerčany C -:-, Sokol Netvořice D - KST Týnec nad Sázavou D -:-,
18. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Čerčany C - Sokol Netvořice D -:-, KST Týnec nad Sázavou D - SK Bystřice C -:-, SK Bystřice B - TJ Sokol Nesvačily B -:-,
19. kolo:
SK Bystřice B - TJ Slavoj Čerčany C -:-, TJ Sokol Nesvačily B - Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem C -:-, SKST Vlašim - KST Týnec nad Sázavou D -:-, SK Bystřice C - Sokol Netvořice D -:-,
20. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Čerčany C - SK Bystřice C -:-, Sokol Netvořice D - SKST Vlašim -:-, Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem C - SK Bystřice B -:-,
21. kolo:
Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem C - TJ Slavoj Čerčany C -:-, SKST Vlašim - SK Bystřice C -:-,
22. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Čerčany C - SKST Vlašim -:-, KST Týnec nad Sázavou D - TJ Sokol Nesvačily B -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy