Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky do novin
Regionální přebor
1. kolo:
TJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem - SDH Dětkovice 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Dvorský Dušan 2:2, Kořenek Martin 0:4, Koutný Jaroslav 1:2, Tesárek Pavel 0:4, Zavadil Roman 0:1, body hostů: Sedláček Petr 4:0, Petyrek Vladislav ml. 2:0, Knichal Martin 3:1, Korda Jiří 3:1, Hybl Martin 1:1), Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B - TJ Sokol Otaslavice A 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Franc Pavel 2:0, Vysloužil Oldřich ml. 2:2, Ošlejšek Ladislav 4:0, Pírek Lukáš 4:0, Novák Petr 1:1, body hostů: Krátký Jan 0:4, Daněček Lukáš 0:4, Dofek Luboš 2:2, Kadlčík Vlastimil 1:3), TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B - TJ Sokol Čechovice D 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Coufalík Jaroslav 1:2, Válek Jiří 1:2, Diviš Marek 0:3, Oplocký Petr ml. 0:3, WO 3:1, body hostů: Šťastný Petr 3:0, Šteigl Šimon 4:0, Kolík Petr 2:0, Fréhar Jan 1:2, WO 1:3), TJ Sokol Otaslavice B - TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Horna Michal 0:4, Kořínek Petr 3:1, Krátký Jaroslav 1:3, Daněček Zdeněk 1:3, body hostů: Jelínek Karel 3:1, Širila Jaroslav 4:0, Gregor Michal 2:2, Švécarová Pavla 2:2), TJ Sokol Ondratice C - KST Ohrozim 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dostál Jaromír 2:2, Hájek Svatopluk 3:1, Milar Martin 3:0, Zich Petr st. 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Trnkal Pavel 1:3, Bartoš Miroslav 0:4, Gottwald Tomáš 2:2, Piňos Zbyněk 2:1, WO 1:0),
2. kolo:
SDH Dětkovice - KST Ohrozim -:-, TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - TJ Sokol Ondratice C -:-, TJ Sokol Čehovice - TJ Sokol Otaslavice B -:-, TJ Sokol Otaslavice A - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B -:-, TJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem - Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Koutný Jaroslav 3:1, Dvorský Dušan 1:3, Kořenek Martin 0:2, Tesárek Pavel 0:4, Zavadil Roman 0:2, body hostů: Franc Pavel 4:0, Ošlejšek Ladislav 2:0, Snášel Petr 2:2, Kubalčík Jan 3:1, Vysloužil Oldřich ml. 1:1),
3. kolo:
Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B - SDH Dětkovice -:-, TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B - TJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem -:-, TJ Sokol Otaslavice B - TJ Sokol Čechovice D -:-, TJ Sokol Ondratice C - TJ Sokol Čehovice -:-, KST Ohrozim - TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova -:-,
4. kolo:
SDH Dětkovice - TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova -:-, TJ Sokol Čehovice - KST Ohrozim -:-, TJ Sokol Čechovice D - TJ Sokol Ondratice C -:-, TJ Sokol Otaslavice A - TJ Sokol Otaslavice B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Krátký Jan 1:3, Daněček Lukáš 1:3, Dofek Luboš 3:1, Kadlčík Vlastimil 2:2, body hostů: Krátký Jaroslav 4:0, Horna Michal 0:4, Daněček Zdeněk 2:2, Kořínek Petr 3:1), Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B -:-,
5. kolo:
TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B - SDH Dětkovice -:-, TJ Sokol Otaslavice B - TJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem -:-, TJ Sokol Ondratice C - TJ Sokol Otaslavice A -:-, KST Ohrozim - TJ Sokol Čechovice D -:-, TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - TJ Sokol Čehovice -:-,
6. kolo:
SDH Dětkovice - TJ Sokol Čehovice -:-, TJ Sokol Čechovice D - TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova -:-, TJ Sokol Otaslavice A - KST Ohrozim -:-, TJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem - TJ Sokol Ondratice C -:-, Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B - TJ Sokol Otaslavice B -:-,
7. kolo:
TJ Sokol Otaslavice B - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B -:-, TJ Sokol Ondratice C - Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B -:-, KST Ohrozim - TJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem -:-, TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - TJ Sokol Otaslavice A -:-, TJ Sokol Čehovice - TJ Sokol Čechovice D -:-,
8. kolo:
SDH Dětkovice - TJ Sokol Čechovice D -:-, TJ Sokol Otaslavice A - TJ Sokol Čehovice -:-, TJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem - TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova -:-, Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B - KST Ohrozim -:-, TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B - TJ Sokol Ondratice C -:-,
9. kolo:
TJ Sokol Otaslavice B - SDH Dětkovice -:-, KST Ohrozim - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B -:-, TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B -:-, TJ Sokol Čehovice - TJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem -:-, TJ Sokol Čechovice D - TJ Sokol Otaslavice A -:-,
10. kolo:
SDH Dětkovice - TJ Sokol Otaslavice A -:-, TJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem - TJ Sokol Čechovice D -:-, Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B - TJ Sokol Čehovice -:-, TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B - TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova -:-, TJ Sokol Otaslavice B - TJ Sokol Ondratice C -:-,
11. kolo:
TJ Sokol Ondratice C - SDH Dětkovice -:-, KST Ohrozim - TJ Sokol Otaslavice B -:-, TJ Sokol Čehovice - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B -:-, TJ Sokol Čechovice D - Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B -:-, TJ Sokol Otaslavice A - TJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem -:-,
12. kolo:
SDH Dětkovice - TJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem -:-, TJ Sokol Otaslavice A - Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B -:-, TJ Sokol Čechovice D - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B -:-, TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - TJ Sokol Otaslavice B -:-, KST Ohrozim - TJ Sokol Ondratice C -:-,
13. kolo:
KST Ohrozim - SDH Dětkovice -:-, TJ Sokol Ondratice C - TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova -:-, TJ Sokol Otaslavice B - TJ Sokol Čehovice -:-, TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B - TJ Sokol Otaslavice A -:-, Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B - TJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem -:-,
14. kolo:
SDH Dětkovice - Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B -:-, TJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B -:-, TJ Sokol Čechovice D - TJ Sokol Otaslavice B -:-, TJ Sokol Čehovice - TJ Sokol Ondratice C -:-, TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - KST Ohrozim -:-,
15. kolo:
TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - SDH Dětkovice -:-, KST Ohrozim - TJ Sokol Čehovice -:-, TJ Sokol Ondratice C - TJ Sokol Čechovice D -:-, TJ Sokol Otaslavice B - TJ Sokol Otaslavice A 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Daněček Zdeněk 2:2, Horna Michal 1:3, Krátký Jaroslav 1:3, Kořínek Petr 2:2, body hostů: Krátký Jan 0:4, Daněček Lukáš 2:2, Dofek Luboš 4:0, Kadlčík Vlastimil 4:0), TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B - Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B -:-,
16. kolo:
SDH Dětkovice - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B -:-, TJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem - TJ Sokol Otaslavice B -:-, TJ Sokol Otaslavice A - TJ Sokol Ondratice C -:-, TJ Sokol Čechovice D - KST Ohrozim -:-, TJ Sokol Čehovice - TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova -:-,
17. kolo:
TJ Sokol Čehovice - SDH Dětkovice -:-, TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - TJ Sokol Čechovice D -:-, KST Ohrozim - TJ Sokol Otaslavice A -:-, TJ Sokol Ondratice C - TJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem -:-, TJ Sokol Otaslavice B - Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B -:-,
18. kolo:
TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B - TJ Sokol Otaslavice B -:-, Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B - TJ Sokol Ondratice C -:-, TJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem - KST Ohrozim -:-, TJ Sokol Otaslavice A - TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova -:-, TJ Sokol Čechovice D - TJ Sokol Čehovice -:-,
19. kolo:
TJ Sokol Čechovice D - SDH Dětkovice -:-, TJ Sokol Čehovice - TJ Sokol Otaslavice A -:-, TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - TJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem -:-, KST Ohrozim - Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B -:-, TJ Sokol Ondratice C - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B -:-,
20. kolo:
SDH Dětkovice - TJ Sokol Otaslavice B -:-, TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B - KST Ohrozim -:-, Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B - TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova -:-, TJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem - TJ Sokol Čehovice -:-, TJ Sokol Otaslavice A - TJ Sokol Čechovice D -:-,
21. kolo:
TJ Sokol Otaslavice A - SDH Dětkovice -:-, TJ Sokol Čechovice D - TJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem -:-, TJ Sokol Čehovice - Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B -:-, TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B -:-, TJ Sokol Ondratice C - TJ Sokol Otaslavice B -:-,
22. kolo:
SDH Dětkovice - TJ Sokol Ondratice C -:-, TJ Sokol Otaslavice B - KST Ohrozim -:-, TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B - TJ Sokol Čehovice -:-, Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B - TJ Sokol Čechovice D -:-, TJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem - TJ Sokol Otaslavice A -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy