Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky do novin
Krajská soutěž 2A
1. kolo:
Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko - T.J. Sokol Šternberk B 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Novák Dominik 2:2, Hrůza Pavel 2:1, Franc Pavel 1:3, Kvapil Oldřich st. 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Coufal Jindřich 2:2, Suchý Filip 2:2, Šauer Miloš 2:1, Gabrhel Vladimír 0:4, WO 0:1), T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C - TJ Sokol Kojetín 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rybnikář Petr 1:3, Kroutil Tomáš 1:3, Kovačík Roman 4:0, Vysloužil Radek 3:1, body hostů: Bureš Miroslav 2:2, Odehnal Jakub 3:1, Orság Vlastimil 0:4, Prokeš Lukáš 2:2), Základna Hnoyland Hnojice - SK Přerov C 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Škvor Ondřej 1:3, Kořenek Václav 1:3, Vagner Vojtěch 0:2, Kolář Jakub 1:3, Zuština Lukáš 0:2, body hostů: Mergenthal Otmar 4:0, Pospíšilová Carmen 2:2, Galanda Tomáš 4:0, Kubík David 3:1), Sportklub Štarnov - TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Holiš Roman 2:0, Vojtěch Bryks 3:1, Paděra Pavel 4:0, Chytil Miroslav 2:2, Mynařík Alfons 2:0, body hostů: Jemelka Ivan 1:3, Jemelka Libor 1:3, Sohr Radovan 1:3, Klos Otto 0:2, Kaspar Michal 0:2),
2. kolo:
TJ Sokol Čechovice C - T.J. Sokol Šternberk B 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mikuš Michal 3:1, Benek Tomáš 2:1, Chytil Milan 1:2, Pekař René 2:2, WO 2:0, body hostů: Coufal Jindřich 4:0, Šauer Miloš 1:3, Suchý Filip 1:2, Gabrhel Vladimír 0:3, WO 0:2), T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C - TJ Sokol Tovačov B 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rybnikář Petr 2:1, Kroutil Tomáš 1:2, Kovačík Roman 3:0, Vysloužil Radek 3:0, WO 2:2, body hostů: Hrubý Radek 2:1, Otáhal Vlastimil 1:2, Nohejl Tomáš 0:3, Vojtašek Miroslav 0:3, WO 2:2), Základna Hnoyland Hnojice - TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kořenek Václav 2:2, Tkaczik Jan 2:2, Zuština Lukáš 0:2, Kolář Jakub 4:0, Romanovský Jakub 1:1, body hostů: Jemelka Ivan 2:2, Jemelka Libor 3:1, Sohr Radovan 2:2, Klos Otto 0:1, Kaspar Michal 0:3), Sportklub Štarnov - SK Přerov C 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mynařík Alfons 0:1, Vojtěch Bryks 1:3, Paděra Pavel 1:3, Chytil Miroslav 3:1, WO 0:3, body hostů: Mergenthal Otmar 4:0, Pospíšilová Carmen 1:2, Galanda Tomáš 2:1, Kubík David 1:2, WO 3:0),
3. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Šternberk B - SK Přerov C 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šauer Miloš 1:2, Suchý Filip 2:2, Janhuba Radomír 0:3, Sedlář Michal 0:4, WO 1:1, body hostů: Pospíšilová Carmen 2:2, Jarolím Tomáš 3:0, Kubík David 3:1, Šoc Milan 3:0, WO 1:1), TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou - Základna Hnoyland Hnojice 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Palásek Martin 2:2, Válek Vít 1:3, Kadlík Vladimír 1:3, Palásek Jaromír 3:1, body hostů: Kolář Jakub 4:0, Tkaczik Jan 1:3, Romanovský Jakub 3:1, Šolle Radovan 0:1, Škvor Ondřej 1:2), TJ Sokol Ondratice B - Sportklub Štarnov 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Milar Martin 1:3, Hájek Svatopluk 3:1, Cetkovský Martin 0:3, Sedlář Jan 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Paděra Pavel 3:1, Holiš Roman 2:0, Běhal Jeroným 3:1, Chytil Miroslav 1:2, Vojtěch Bryks 0:2, WO 1:0), Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko - T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Novák Dominik 1:3, Hrůza Pavel 2:2, Ošlejšek Ladislav 0:4, Kvapil Oldřich st. 4:0, body hostů: Vysloužil Radek 2:2, Zapletal Jan 3:1, Kadlčík Jiří 2:2, Němčák Mikuláš 2:2),
4. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Šternberk B - TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Suchý Filip 4:0, Šauer Miloš 1:2, Janhuba Radomír 0:3, Sedlář Michal 1:3, WO 0:2, body hostů: Jemelka Ivan 2:2, Sohr Radovan 3:1, Jemelka Libor 2:1, Zobaník Jaroslav 1:2, WO 2:0), TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou - Sportklub Štarnov 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Válek Vít 0:4, Palásek Martin 1:2, Kadlík Vladimír 1:2, Palásek Jaromír 1:2, WO 0:3, body hostů: Holiš Roman 3:0, Běhal Jeroným 0:2, Paděra Pavel 3:0, Chytil Miroslav 2:1, Vojtěch Bryks 2:0, WO 3:0), TJ Sokol Ondratice B - Základna Hnoyland Hnojice 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hájek Svatopluk 4:0, Milar Martin 3:0, Janík Michal ml. 3:0, Sedlář Jan 3:0, WO 2:1, body hostů: Kolář Jakub 0:3, Romanovský Jakub 0:2, Škvor Ondřej 0:3, Zuština Lukáš 0:3, Šolle Radovan 0:2, WO 1:2), TJ Sokol Čechovice C - T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C -:-,
5. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C - T.J. Sokol Šternberk B -:-, Základna Hnoyland Hnojice - TJ Sokol Kojetín -:-, Sportklub Štarnov - TJ Sokol Tovačov B -:-, SK Přerov C - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou -:-, TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice - TJ Sokol Ondratice B -:-,
6. kolo:
Základna Hnoyland Hnojice - TJ Sokol Tovačov B -:-, Sportklub Štarnov - TJ Sokol Kojetín -:-, SK Přerov C - TJ Sokol Ondratice B -:-, TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou -:-,
7. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Šternberk B - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou -:-, TJ Sokol Kojetín - SK Přerov C -:-, TJ Sokol Tovačov B - TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice -:-, Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko - Základna Hnoyland Hnojice -:-, TJ Sokol Čechovice C - Sportklub Štarnov -:-,
8. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Šternberk B - TJ Sokol Ondratice B -:-, TJ Sokol Kojetín - TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice -:-, TJ Sokol Tovačov B - SK Přerov C -:-, Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko - Sportklub Štarnov -:-, TJ Sokol Čechovice C - Základna Hnoyland Hnojice -:-,
9. kolo:
Základna Hnoyland Hnojice - T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C -:-, SK Přerov C - Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko -:-, TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice - TJ Sokol Čechovice C -:-, TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou - TJ Sokol Kojetín -:-, TJ Sokol Ondratice B - TJ Sokol Tovačov B -:-,
10. kolo:
Sportklub Štarnov - T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C -:-, SK Přerov C - TJ Sokol Čechovice C -:-, TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice - Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko -:-, TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou - TJ Sokol Tovačov B -:-, TJ Sokol Ondratice B - TJ Sokol Kojetín -:-,
11. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Šternberk B - TJ Sokol Kojetín -:-, Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou -:-, TJ Sokol Čechovice C - TJ Sokol Ondratice B -:-, T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C - SK Přerov C -:-,
12. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Šternberk B - TJ Sokol Tovačov B -:-, Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko - TJ Sokol Ondratice B -:-, TJ Sokol Čechovice C - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou -:-, T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C - TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice -:-,
13. kolo:
Základna Hnoyland Hnojice - T.J. Sokol Šternberk B -:-, TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou - T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C -:-, TJ Sokol Kojetín - Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko -:-, TJ Sokol Tovačov B - TJ Sokol Čechovice C -:-,
14. kolo:
Sportklub Štarnov - T.J. Sokol Šternberk B -:-, TJ Sokol Ondratice B - T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C -:-, TJ Sokol Kojetín - TJ Sokol Čechovice C -:-, TJ Sokol Tovačov B - Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko -:-,
15. kolo:
Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko - TJ Sokol Čechovice C -:-, Základna Hnoyland Hnojice - Sportklub Štarnov -:-, SK Přerov C - TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice -:-, TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou - TJ Sokol Ondratice B -:-, TJ Sokol Kojetín - TJ Sokol Tovačov B -:-,
16. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Šternberk B - Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko -:-, TJ Sokol Kojetín - T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C -:-, SK Přerov C - Základna Hnoyland Hnojice -:-, TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice - Sportklub Štarnov -:-,
17. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Šternberk B - TJ Sokol Čechovice C -:-, TJ Sokol Tovačov B - T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C -:-, TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice - Základna Hnoyland Hnojice -:-, SK Přerov C - Sportklub Štarnov -:-,
18. kolo:
SK Přerov C - T.J. Sokol Šternberk B -:-, Základna Hnoyland Hnojice - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou -:-, Sportklub Štarnov - TJ Sokol Ondratice B -:-, T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C - Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko -:-,
19. kolo:
TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice - T.J. Sokol Šternberk B -:-, Sportklub Štarnov - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou -:-, Základna Hnoyland Hnojice - TJ Sokol Ondratice B -:-, T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C - TJ Sokol Čechovice C -:-,
20. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Šternberk B - T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C -:-, TJ Sokol Kojetín - Základna Hnoyland Hnojice -:-, TJ Sokol Tovačov B - Sportklub Štarnov -:-, TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou - SK Přerov C -:-, TJ Sokol Ondratice B - TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice -:-,
21. kolo:
TJ Sokol Tovačov B - Základna Hnoyland Hnojice -:-, TJ Sokol Kojetín - Sportklub Štarnov -:-, TJ Sokol Ondratice B - SK Přerov C -:-, TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou - TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice -:-,
22. kolo:
TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou - T.J. Sokol Šternberk B -:-, SK Přerov C - TJ Sokol Kojetín -:-, TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice - TJ Sokol Tovačov B -:-, Základna Hnoyland Hnojice - Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko -:-, Sportklub Štarnov - TJ Sokol Čechovice C -:-,
23. kolo:
TJ Sokol Ondratice B - T.J. Sokol Šternberk B -:-, TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice - TJ Sokol Kojetín -:-, SK Přerov C - TJ Sokol Tovačov B -:-, Sportklub Štarnov - Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko -:-, Základna Hnoyland Hnojice - TJ Sokol Čechovice C -:-,
24. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C - Základna Hnoyland Hnojice -:-, Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko - SK Přerov C -:-, TJ Sokol Čechovice C - TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice -:-, TJ Sokol Kojetín - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou -:-, TJ Sokol Tovačov B - TJ Sokol Ondratice B -:-,
25. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C - Sportklub Štarnov -:-, TJ Sokol Čechovice C - SK Přerov C -:-, Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko - TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice -:-, TJ Sokol Tovačov B - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou -:-, TJ Sokol Kojetín - TJ Sokol Ondratice B -:-,
26. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kojetín - T.J. Sokol Šternberk B -:-, TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou - Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko -:-, TJ Sokol Ondratice B - TJ Sokol Čechovice C -:-, SK Přerov C - T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C -:-,
27. kolo:
TJ Sokol Tovačov B - T.J. Sokol Šternberk B -:-, TJ Sokol Ondratice B - Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko -:-, TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou - TJ Sokol Čechovice C -:-, TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice - T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C -:-,
28. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Šternberk B - Základna Hnoyland Hnojice -:-, T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou -:-, Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko - TJ Sokol Kojetín -:-, TJ Sokol Čechovice C - TJ Sokol Tovačov B -:-,
29. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Šternberk B - Sportklub Štarnov -:-, T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C - TJ Sokol Ondratice B -:-, TJ Sokol Čechovice C - TJ Sokol Kojetín -:-, Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko - TJ Sokol Tovačov B -:-,
30. kolo:
TJ Sokol Čechovice C - Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko -:-, Sportklub Štarnov - Základna Hnoyland Hnojice -:-, TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice - SK Přerov C -:-, TJ Sokol Ondratice B - TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou -:-, TJ Sokol Tovačov B - TJ Sokol Kojetín -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy