Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky do novin
Krajská soutěž 2B
1. kolo:
SK Kolšov A - TJ Sokol Nový Malín 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Švesták Drahoslav 3:0, Solařová Květoslava 0:3, Švéda Marek 1:2, Zitta David 4:0, Švesták Adam 0:1, WO 1:1, body hostů: Karger Jan 2:2, Vrana Tomáš 3:1, Kubíček Roman 0:3, Dus Jakub 1:2, WO 1:1), SK Kolšov B - SVČ Rýmařov 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Žák Milan 0:4, Mazurka Tomáš 2:1, Burian Jaroslav 0:3, Honemann Vlastimil 3:1, WO 1:1, body hostů: Polák Aleš 4:0, Rektořík Bronislav 2:2, Václavík Aleš 2:1, Casciani Luděk 1:2, WO 1:1), TJ Olympia Bruntál A - TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mazalová Veronika 2:2, Krajča Rudolf 1:3, Hostěnský Robert 3:1, Kamák Zdenko 3:1, body hostů: Slavík Ota 2:2, Fišr Petr 4:0, Slavík Petr 1:3, Slavíková Kristýna 0:4), KST Jeseník C - TJ Sokol Jedlí 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Matějíček Martin 2:1, Dvořák Vítek 2:1, Macík Petr 1:2, Macík Karel 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Krňávek Zdeněk 2:2, Jarmara Martin 4:0, Polách Petr 0:4, WO 0:5), TTC Šumperk C - TJ Sokol Štíty B 11:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Skokanová Lenka 2:1, Paseka Rudolf 1:2, Maixner Vladimír 2:2, Müller Lukáš 4:0, WO 2:0, body hostů: Drlík Zdeněk 3:1, Hranička Libor 1:3, Jandejsek Martin st. 0:2, Jelínek Jiří 1:3, WO 0:2),
2. kolo:
SK Kolšov A - SVČ Rýmařov 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Švesták Drahoslav 3:1, Solařová Květoslava 0:4, Švéda Marek 3:1, Zitta David 3:1, body hostů: Polák Aleš 2:2, Rektořík Bronislav 2:2, Václavík Aleš 1:3, Casciani Luděk 2:2), SK Kolšov B - TJ Sokol Nový Malín 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Honemann Vlastimil 4:0, Burian Jaroslav 1:3, Žák Milan 0:4, Mazurka Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Karger Jan 1:1, Kubíček Roman 3:1, Vrana Tomáš 2:2, Dus Jakub 1:3, Snášel Jiří 1:1), TJ Olympia Bruntál B - TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kolář Vojta 2:2, Mlčoch František 0:4, Jasinský Čestmír 1:2, Veiglová Jarmila 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Slavík Ota 2:2, Fišr Petr 4:0, Slavík Petr 2:2, Slavíková Kristýna 1:2, WO 1:0), KST Jeseník C - TJ Sokol Štíty B 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Matějíček Martin 2:0, Dvořák Vítek 2:0, Macík Petr 2:1, Macík Karel 3:0, Rak Tomáš 1:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Drlík Zdeněk 1:3, Hranička Libor 0:2, Jelínek Pavel 0:3, Jelínek Jiří 0:2, WO 0:5), TTC Šumperk C - TJ Sokol Jedlí 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Paseka Rudolf 1:2, Skokanová Lenka 2:1, Maixner Vladimír 2:1, Müller Lukáš 2:0, Tomeš Vladimír 0:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Krňávek Zdeněk 2:2, Jarmara Martin 3:1, Haltmar Jan 0:4, WO 0:5),
3. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nový Malín - TJ Sokol Jestřebí 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dus Jakub 1:3, Vrana Tomáš 3:1, Kubíček Roman 1:3, Karger Jan 3:1, body hostů: Malý Jiří 4:0, Sedláček Bohumír 2:2, Daniel Jan ml. 1:3, Straka Michal 1:3), SVČ Rýmařov - TJ Sokol Dubicko 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kalaš Miroslav ml. 1:3, Václavík Aleš 2:1, Casciani Luděk 2:1, Polák Aleš 4:0, WO 1:1, body hostů: Braný Milan ml. 3:1, Horák Filip 0:4, Neoral Ondřej 1:2, Horák Luděk 1:2, WO 1:1), TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem - KST Jeseník C 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Slavík Petr 2:2, Ondruš Milan 0:4, Hejduk Pavel 1:2, Fišr Petr 2:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Matějíček Martin 4:0, Dvořák Vítek 4:0, Rak Tomáš 1:3, Macík Karel 1:2, WO 0:1), SK Kolšov A - TJ Olympia Bruntál A -:-, SK Kolšov B - TJ Olympia Bruntál B 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mazurka Tomáš 4:0, Honemann Vlastimil 3:1, Burian Jaroslav 0:4, Čermák Martin 2:2, body hostů: Petrek Tomáš 3:1, Kolář Vojta 1:3, Veiglová Jarmila 1:3, Mlčoch František 2:2),
4. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nový Malín - TJ Sokol Dubicko 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dus Jakub 0:4, Kubíček Roman 3:1, Vrana Tomáš 3:0, Karger Jan 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Braný Milan ml. 2:2, Horák Filip 1:3, Neoral Ondřej 1:3, Horák Luděk 1:2, WO 0:1), SVČ Rýmařov - TJ Sokol Jestřebí 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rektořík Bronislav 1:2, Václavík Aleš 2:1, Casciani Luděk 2:1, Polák Aleš 3:0, WO 2:2, body hostů: Malý Jiří 2:2, Sedláček Bohumír 1:1, Daniel Jan ml. 1:2, Daniel Jan nejml. 0:3, WO 2:2), TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem - TTC Šumperk C 12:6 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Slavík Ota 3:0, Fišr Petr 3:0, Slavík Petr 2:2, Hejduk Pavel 3:1, Slavíková Kristýna 0:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Müller Lukáš 1:3, Skokanová Lenka 2:2, Maixner Vladimír 1:2, Paseka Rudolf 0:4, WO 0:1), SK Kolšov A - TJ Olympia Bruntál B 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Švéda Marek 2:2, Švesták Drahoslav 3:1, Zitta David 1:3, Grmela Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Petrek Tomáš 2:2, Kolář Vojta 2:2, Veiglová Jarmila 2:2, Mlčoch František 0:4), SK Kolšov B - TJ Olympia Bruntál A -:-,
5. kolo:
TJ Olympia Bruntál A - TJ Sokol Nový Malín -:-, TJ Olympia Bruntál B - SVČ Rýmařov -:-, KST Jeseník C - SK Kolšov A -:-, TTC Šumperk C - SK Kolšov B -:-, TJ Sokol Jestřebí - TJ Sokol Jedlí -:-, TJ Sokol Dubicko - TJ Sokol Štíty B -:-,
6. kolo:
TJ Olympia Bruntál A - SVČ Rýmařov -:-, TJ Olympia Bruntál B - TJ Sokol Nový Malín -:-, KST Jeseník C - SK Kolšov B -:-, TTC Šumperk C - SK Kolšov A -:-, TJ Sokol Jestřebí - TJ Sokol Štíty B -:-, TJ Sokol Dubicko - TJ Sokol Jedlí -:-,
7. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nový Malín - TJ Sokol Jedlí -:-, SVČ Rýmařov - TJ Sokol Štíty B -:-, TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem - TJ Sokol Jestřebí -:-, TJ Olympia Bruntál A - KST Jeseník C -:-, TJ Olympia Bruntál B - TTC Šumperk C -:-,
8. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nový Malín - TJ Sokol Štíty B -:-, SVČ Rýmařov - TJ Sokol Jedlí -:-, TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem - TJ Sokol Dubicko -:-, TJ Olympia Bruntál A - TTC Šumperk C -:-, TJ Olympia Bruntál B - KST Jeseník C -:-,
9. kolo:
KST Jeseník C - TJ Sokol Nový Malín -:-, TTC Šumperk C - SVČ Rýmařov -:-, TJ Sokol Jestřebí - SK Kolšov A -:-, TJ Sokol Dubicko - SK Kolšov B -:-, TJ Sokol Jedlí - TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem -:-,
10. kolo:
KST Jeseník C - SVČ Rýmařov -:-, TTC Šumperk C - TJ Sokol Nový Malín -:-, TJ Sokol Jestřebí - SK Kolšov B -:-, TJ Sokol Dubicko - SK Kolšov A -:-, TJ Sokol Štíty B - TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem -:-,
11. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nový Malín - TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem -:-, SK Kolšov A - TJ Sokol Jedlí -:-, SK Kolšov B - TJ Sokol Štíty B -:-, TJ Olympia Bruntál A - TJ Sokol Jestřebí -:-, TJ Olympia Bruntál B - TJ Sokol Dubicko -:-,
12. kolo:
SVČ Rýmařov - TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem -:-, SK Kolšov A - TJ Sokol Štíty B -:-, SK Kolšov B - TJ Sokol Jedlí -:-, TJ Olympia Bruntál A - TJ Sokol Dubicko -:-, TJ Olympia Bruntál B - TJ Sokol Jestřebí -:-,
13. kolo:
TJ Sokol Jestřebí - KST Jeseník C -:-, TJ Sokol Dubicko - TTC Šumperk C -:-, TJ Sokol Jedlí - TJ Olympia Bruntál A -:-, TJ Sokol Štíty B - TJ Olympia Bruntál B -:-, TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem - SK Kolšov A -:-,
14. kolo:
TJ Sokol Jestřebí - TTC Šumperk C -:-, TJ Sokol Dubicko - KST Jeseník C -:-, TJ Sokol Jedlí - TJ Olympia Bruntál B -:-, TJ Sokol Štíty B - TJ Olympia Bruntál A -:-, TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem - SK Kolšov B -:-,
15. kolo:
SK Kolšov A - SK Kolšov B 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Švesták Drahoslav 3:1, Zitta David 2:0, Švéda Marek 4:0, Grmela Tomáš 4:0, WO 0:2, body hostů: Čermák Martin 1:3, Honemann Vlastimil 0:4, Burian Jaroslav 0:3, Los Alois 0:3, WO 2:0), TJ Olympia Bruntál A - TJ Olympia Bruntál B 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mazalová Veronika 1:2, Hostěnský Robert 1:3, Kamák Zdenko 1:3, Krajča Rudolf 0:4, WO 1:0, body hostů: Petrek Tomáš 4:0, Veiglová Jarmila 2:1, Kolář Vojta 3:1, Mlčoch František 3:1, WO 0:1), KST Jeseník C - TTC Šumperk C -:-, TJ Sokol Jestřebí - TJ Sokol Dubicko -:-, TJ Sokol Jedlí - TJ Sokol Štíty B -:-, TJ Sokol Nový Malín - SVČ Rýmařov -:-,
16. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nový Malín - SK Kolšov A -:-, SVČ Rýmařov - SK Kolšov B -:-, TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem - TJ Olympia Bruntál A -:-, TJ Sokol Jedlí - KST Jeseník C -:-, TJ Sokol Štíty B - TTC Šumperk C -:-,
17. kolo:
SVČ Rýmařov - SK Kolšov A -:-, TJ Sokol Nový Malín - SK Kolšov B -:-, TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem - TJ Olympia Bruntál B -:-, TJ Sokol Štíty B - KST Jeseník C -:-, TJ Sokol Jedlí - TTC Šumperk C -:-,
18. kolo:
TJ Sokol Jestřebí - TJ Sokol Nový Malín -:-, TJ Sokol Dubicko - SVČ Rýmařov -:-, KST Jeseník C - TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem -:-, TJ Olympia Bruntál A - SK Kolšov A -:-, TJ Olympia Bruntál B - SK Kolšov B -:-,
19. kolo:
TJ Sokol Dubicko - TJ Sokol Nový Malín -:-, TJ Sokol Jestřebí - SVČ Rýmařov -:-, TTC Šumperk C - TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem -:-, TJ Olympia Bruntál B - SK Kolšov A -:-, TJ Olympia Bruntál A - SK Kolšov B -:-,
20. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nový Malín - TJ Olympia Bruntál A -:-, SVČ Rýmařov - TJ Olympia Bruntál B -:-, SK Kolšov A - KST Jeseník C -:-, SK Kolšov B - TTC Šumperk C -:-, TJ Sokol Jedlí - TJ Sokol Jestřebí -:-, TJ Sokol Štíty B - TJ Sokol Dubicko -:-,
21. kolo:
SVČ Rýmařov - TJ Olympia Bruntál A -:-, TJ Sokol Nový Malín - TJ Olympia Bruntál B -:-, SK Kolšov B - KST Jeseník C -:-, SK Kolšov A - TTC Šumperk C -:-, TJ Sokol Štíty B - TJ Sokol Jestřebí -:-, TJ Sokol Jedlí - TJ Sokol Dubicko -:-,
22. kolo:
TJ Sokol Jedlí - TJ Sokol Nový Malín -:-, TJ Sokol Štíty B - SVČ Rýmařov -:-, TJ Sokol Jestřebí - TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem -:-, KST Jeseník C - TJ Olympia Bruntál A -:-, TTC Šumperk C - TJ Olympia Bruntál B -:-,
23. kolo:
TJ Sokol Štíty B - TJ Sokol Nový Malín -:-, TJ Sokol Jedlí - SVČ Rýmařov -:-, TJ Sokol Dubicko - TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem -:-, TTC Šumperk C - TJ Olympia Bruntál A -:-, KST Jeseník C - TJ Olympia Bruntál B -:-,
24. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nový Malín - KST Jeseník C -:-, SVČ Rýmařov - TTC Šumperk C -:-, SK Kolšov A - TJ Sokol Jestřebí -:-, SK Kolšov B - TJ Sokol Dubicko -:-, TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem - TJ Sokol Jedlí -:-,
25. kolo:
SVČ Rýmařov - KST Jeseník C -:-, TJ Sokol Nový Malín - TTC Šumperk C -:-, SK Kolšov B - TJ Sokol Jestřebí -:-, SK Kolšov A - TJ Sokol Dubicko -:-, TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem - TJ Sokol Štíty B -:-,
26. kolo:
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem - TJ Sokol Nový Malín -:-, TJ Sokol Jedlí - SK Kolšov A -:-, TJ Sokol Štíty B - SK Kolšov B -:-, TJ Sokol Jestřebí - TJ Olympia Bruntál A -:-, TJ Sokol Dubicko - TJ Olympia Bruntál B -:-,
27. kolo:
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem - SVČ Rýmařov -:-, TJ Sokol Štíty B - SK Kolšov A -:-, TJ Sokol Jedlí - SK Kolšov B -:-, TJ Sokol Dubicko - TJ Olympia Bruntál A -:-, TJ Sokol Jestřebí - TJ Olympia Bruntál B -:-,
28. kolo:
KST Jeseník C - TJ Sokol Jestřebí -:-, TTC Šumperk C - TJ Sokol Dubicko -:-, TJ Olympia Bruntál A - TJ Sokol Jedlí -:-, TJ Olympia Bruntál B - TJ Sokol Štíty B -:-, SK Kolšov A - TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem -:-,
29. kolo:
TTC Šumperk C - TJ Sokol Jestřebí -:-, KST Jeseník C - TJ Sokol Dubicko -:-, TJ Olympia Bruntál B - TJ Sokol Jedlí -:-, TJ Olympia Bruntál A - TJ Sokol Štíty B -:-, SK Kolšov B - TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem -:-,
30. kolo:
SK Kolšov B - SK Kolšov A 3:15 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Burian Jaroslav 0:4, Čermák Martin 0:2, Žák Milan 0:4, Mazurka Tomáš 2:2, Honemann Vlastimil 0:2, body hostů: Grmela Tomáš 4:0, Švesták Drahoslav 2:1, Švéda Marek 4:0, Zitta David 3:1, Švesták Adam 1:0), TJ Olympia Bruntál B - TJ Olympia Bruntál A 12:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Petrek Tomáš 3:0, Kolář Vojta 2:1, Mlčoch František 0:3, Veiglová Jarmila 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Kamák Zdenko 2:2, Krajča Rudolf 1:3, Hostěnský Robert 2:2, WO 0:5), TTC Šumperk C - KST Jeseník C -:-, TJ Sokol Dubicko - TJ Sokol Jestřebí -:-, TJ Sokol Štíty B - TJ Sokol Jedlí -:-, SVČ Rýmařov - TJ Sokol Nový Malín -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy