Výsledky do novin
1. třída B muži
1. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník A - TJ Malešice A 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kohout Radek 1:1, Fialka Zdeněk 4:0, Jiroušek Pavel 1:2, Kremla Tomáš 3:1, Krenk Tomáš 0:2, body hostů: Švec Ondřej 3:1, Hofman Jaroslav 2:2, Ševčík Ivan 1:3, Vedral František 0:3), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TTC Rebel A 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šimáček Milan 1:1, Nejedlý Pavel 0:2, Vojáček Miloš 0:3, Novotný Petr 1:2, body hostů: Hanl Aleš 3:0, Beneš Denis 3:0, Dorko Tomáš 2:0, Marek Michal 0:2), TJ Sokol Žižkov A - Slovan KST Bohnice C 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bařina Jiří 4:0, Čermák Jiří 1:3, Stejskal Tomáš 1:3, Ako David 2:2, body hostů: Polcarová Anežka 3:1, Kadavý Ondřej 2:2, Kadavý Vladimír 3:1, Vomlel Lukáš 0:4), TJ Slavoj Praha C - TJ Sokol Petrovice A 10:5 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šimůnek Ondřej 3:0, Šebl Jáchym 3:0, Tvrdý Miroslav 0:3, Šindelář Daniel 4:0, body hostů: Sedláček Vladimír 1:3, Shivashankar Bharadwaj Mithun 1:2, Pecka Milan 1:2, Hanzal Petr 0:3), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - TJ Slavoj Praha A 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Radnicová Lenka 3:1, Hrabě Václav 1:3, Hron Jiří 0:4, Kocábek Pavel 0:1, Plch Jiří 2:1, body hostů: Vaněk Petr 2:2, Nádvorník Václav 3:1, Pašek Dominik 2:2, Rek Martin Adam 3:1), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - AC Sparta Praha E 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hrbáček Milan 3:1, Blažek Jan 1:3, Zunt Zdeněk 1:2, Gomola Jan 4:0, body hostů: Martiška Jan 2:2, Kohlmannová Aneta 1:3, Červenka Jan 2:2, Abdullin Denis 1:2), TTC Praha B - TTC Klánovice A 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jelínek Tomáš 0:4, Horák Dominik 4:0, Mačkal Tomáš 3:0, Zahradníček Jakub 2:2, body hostů: Hudek Tomáš 2:2, Branžovský Milan 1:3, Červeňák Miroslav 2:2, Brothánek Jan 1:2),
2. kolo:
TTC Klánovice A - TJ ABC Braník A 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hudek Tomáš 4:0, Branžovský Milan 1:2, Fexa Martin 1:2, Červeňák Miroslav 2:2, body hostů: Kremla Tomáš 3:1, Jiroušek Pavel 2:2, Kohout Radek 1:2, Krenk Tomáš 0:3), AC Sparta Praha E - TTC Praha B 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Martiška Jan 2:1, Kohlmannová Aneta 2:1, Červenka Jan 0:2, Abdullin Denis 3:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Zahradníček Jakub 0:2, Horák Dominik 2:1, Mačkal Tomáš 2:1, Jelínek Tomáš 0:3, WO 0:1), TJ Slavoj Praha A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pašek Dominik 3:0, Rek Martin Adam 0:2, Nádvorník Václav 2:1, Vaněk Petr 3:0, body hostů: Gomola Jan 2:1, Hrbáček Milan 1:2, Kačaba Vojtěch 0:3, Zunt Zdeněk 0:2), TJ Sokol Petrovice A - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Shivashankar Bharadwaj Mithun 0:3, Pecka Milan 0:2, Hanzal Petr 1:2, Sedláček Vladimír 2:1, body hostů: Hron Jiří 2:1, Radnicová Lenka 3:0, Kocábek Pavel 1:1, Hrabě Václav 1:1, Plch Jiří 1:0), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ Slavoj Praha C 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Polcarová Anežka 3:0, Kadavý Ondřej 2:1, Košacký Adam 1:2, Vomlel Lukáš 2:1, body hostů: Šimůnek Ondřej 2:1, Šindelář Daniel 2:1, Šebl Jáchym 0:3, Tvrdý Miroslav 0:3), TTC Rebel A - TJ Sokol Žižkov A 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hanl Aleš 2:0, Satrapa Jan 1:1, Marek Michal 3:0, Beneš Denis 2:0, body hostů: Ako David 1:2, Stejskal Tomáš 0:2, Meline Jéróme 0:2, Fišer Josef 0:2), TJ Malešice A - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hofman Jaroslav 3:0, Ševčík Ivan 0:3, Vedral František 1:2, Švec Ondřej 4:0, body hostů: Balák Pavel 1:3, Vojáček Miloš 2:1, Šimáček Milan 1:2, Novotný Petr 1:2),
3. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník A - TJ AVIA Čakovice C -:- (Odloženo), TJ Sokol Žižkov A - TJ Malešice A 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Stejskal Tomáš 2:2, Bařina Jiří 4:0, Meline Jéróme 0:3, Ako David 3:1, body hostů: Švec Ondřej 2:2, Hofman Jaroslav 3:1, Ševčík Ivan 1:3, Vedral František 0:3), TJ Slavoj Praha C - TTC Rebel A 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šimůnek Ondřej 0:2, Šimůnková Veronika 0:2, Tvrdý Miroslav 0:2, Šindelář Daniel 0:2, body hostů: Hanl Aleš 2:0, Dorko Tomáš 2:0, Marek Michal 2:0, Beneš Denis 2:0), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - Slovan KST Bohnice C 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Plch Jiří 2:2, Hrabě Václav 0:4, Hron Jiří 0:3, Radnicová Lenka 4:0, body hostů: Polcarová Anežka 2:2, Kadavý Ondřej 3:1, Košacký Adam 3:1, Vomlel Lukáš 0:2, Kadavý Vladimír 1:0), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Sokol Petrovice A 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hrbáček Milan 2:1, Blažek Jan 0:3, Zunt Zdeněk 3:0, Gomola Jan 4:0, body hostů: Sedláček Vladimír 1:3, Hanzal Petr 1:2, Shivashankar Bharadwaj Mithun 0:3, Pecka Milan 2:1), TTC Praha B - TJ Slavoj Praha A 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jelínek Tomáš 0:4, Mačkal Tomáš 2:1, Horák Dominik 1:2, Zahradníček Jakub 2:2, body hostů: Vaněk Petr 3:1, Nádvorník Václav 2:2, Pašek Dominik 3:0, Rek Martin Adam 1:2), TTC Klánovice A - AC Sparta Praha E 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hudek Tomáš 1:1, Červeňák Miroslav 2:0, Fexa Martin 1:2, Kárník Tomáš 1:1, WO 4:0, body hostů: Martiška Jan 2:1, Červenka Jan 2:1, Bozděch Jan 0:3, WO 0:4),
4. kolo:
AC Sparta Praha E - TJ ABC Braník A 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Červenka Jan 3:1, Klouček Pavel 2:2, Martiška Jan 3:1, Havazík Ondřej 2:2, body hostů: Fialka Zdeněk 3:1, Kremla Tomáš 3:1, Jiroušek Pavel 0:4, Kohout Radek 0:4), TJ Slavoj Praha A - TTC Klánovice A 10:4 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pašek Dominik 3:0, Nádvorník Václav 3:0, Rek Martin Adam 2:1, Vaněk Petr 2:1, body hostů: Kárník Tomáš 0:3, Hudek Tomáš 1:2, Červeňák Miroslav 1:2, Fexa Martin 0:3), TJ Sokol Petrovice A - TTC Praha B 7:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pecka Milan 1:3, Matoušek Jan 2:2, Shivashankar Bharadwaj Mithun 1:2, Hanzal Petr 1:3, body hostů: Horák Dominik 3:1, Zahradníček Jakub 3:1, Mačkal Tomáš 4:0, Jelínek Tomáš 0:3), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B -:- (Odloženo), TTC Rebel A - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hanl Aleš 3:0, Beneš Denis 3:0, Marek Michal 0:3, Dorko Tomáš 2:1, body hostů: Hron Jiří 1:2, Radnicová Lenka 2:1, Hrabě Václav 1:2, Kocábek Pavel 0:2, Plch Jiří 0:1), TJ Malešice A - TJ Slavoj Praha C 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hofman Jaroslav 2:0, Ševčík Ivan 1:1, Vedral František 1:2, Švec Ondřej 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Šindelář Daniel 2:1, Linert Martin 0:3, Tvrdý Miroslav 1:2, WO 0:3), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ Sokol Žižkov A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vojáček Miloš 3:1, Novotný Petr 1:3, Nejedlý Pavel 1:3, Balák Pavel 4:0, body hostů: Bařina Jiří 3:1, Ako David 2:2, Stejskal Tomáš 2:2, Meline Jéróme 0:4),
5. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník A - TJ Sokol Žižkov A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Slavoj Praha C - TJ AVIA Čakovice C -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - TJ Malešice A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TTC Rebel A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Praha B - Slovan KST Bohnice C -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Klánovice A - TJ Sokol Petrovice A -:- (NVČR Odl.), AC Sparta Praha E - TJ Slavoj Praha A -:- (NVČR Odl.),
6. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Praha A - TJ ABC Braník A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Petrovice A - AC Sparta Praha E -:- (NVČR Odl.), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TTC Klánovice A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Rebel A - TTC Praha B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Malešice A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Žižkov A - TJ Slavoj Praha C -:- (NVČR Odl.),
7. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník A - TJ Slavoj Praha C -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - TJ Sokol Žižkov A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ AVIA Čakovice C -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Praha B - TJ Malešice A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Klánovice A - TTC Rebel A -:- (NVČR Odl.), AC Sparta Praha E - Slovan KST Bohnice C -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Slavoj Praha A - TJ Sokol Petrovice A -:- (NVČR Odl.),
8. kolo:
TJ Sokol Petrovice A - TJ ABC Braník A -:- (NVČR Odl.), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ Slavoj Praha A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Rebel A - AC Sparta Praha E -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Malešice A - TTC Klánovice A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TTC Praha B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Žižkov A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Slavoj Praha C - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B -:- (NVČR Odl.),
9. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník A - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Slavoj Praha C -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Praha B - TJ Sokol Žižkov A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Klánovice A - TJ AVIA Čakovice C -:- (NVČR Odl.), AC Sparta Praha E - TJ Malešice A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Slavoj Praha A - TTC Rebel A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Petrovice A - Slovan KST Bohnice C -:- (NVČR Odl.),
10. kolo:
Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ ABC Braník A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Rebel A - TJ Sokol Petrovice A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Malešice A - TJ Slavoj Praha A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - AC Sparta Praha E -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Žižkov A - TTC Klánovice A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Slavoj Praha C - TTC Praha B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B -:- (NVČR Odl.),
11. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Praha B - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Klánovice A - TJ Slavoj Praha C -:- (NVČR Odl.), AC Sparta Praha E - TJ Sokol Žižkov A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Slavoj Praha A - TJ AVIA Čakovice C -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Petrovice A - TJ Malešice A -:- (NVČR Odl.), Slovan KST Bohnice C - TTC Rebel A -:- (NVČR Odl.),
12. kolo:
TTC Rebel A - TJ ABC Braník A -:-, TJ Malešice A - Slovan KST Bohnice C -:-, TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ Sokol Petrovice A -:-, TJ Sokol Žižkov A - TJ Slavoj Praha A -:-, TJ Slavoj Praha C - AC Sparta Praha E -:-, TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - TTC Klánovice A -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TTC Praha B -:-,
13. kolo:
TTC Praha B - TJ ABC Braník A -:-, TTC Klánovice A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B -:-, AC Sparta Praha E - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B -:-, TJ Slavoj Praha A - TJ Slavoj Praha C 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pašek Dominik 2:1, Nádvorník Václav 3:0, Rek Martin Adam 1:2, Vaněk Petr 3:0, body hostů: Šimůnek Ondřej 1:2, Šindelář Daniel 1:2, Šimůnková Veronika 1:2, Tvrdý Miroslav 0:3), TJ Sokol Petrovice A - TJ Sokol Žižkov A -:-, Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ AVIA Čakovice C -:-, TTC Rebel A - TJ Malešice A -:-,
14. kolo:
TJ Malešice A - TJ ABC Braník A -:-, TTC Rebel A - TJ AVIA Čakovice C -:-, Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ Sokol Žižkov A -:-, TJ Sokol Petrovice A - TJ Slavoj Praha C -:-, TJ Slavoj Praha A - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B -:-, AC Sparta Praha E - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B -:-, TTC Klánovice A - TTC Praha B -:-,
15. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník A - TTC Klánovice A -:-, TTC Praha B - AC Sparta Praha E -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Slavoj Praha A -:-, TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - TJ Sokol Petrovice A -:-, TJ Slavoj Praha C - Slovan KST Bohnice C -:-, TJ Sokol Žižkov A - TTC Rebel A -:-, TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ Malešice A -:-,
16. kolo:
TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ ABC Braník A -:-, TJ Malešice A - TJ Sokol Žižkov A -:-, TTC Rebel A - TJ Slavoj Praha C -:-, Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B -:-, TJ Sokol Petrovice A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B -:-, TJ Slavoj Praha A - TTC Praha B -:-, AC Sparta Praha E - TTC Klánovice A -:-,
17. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník A - AC Sparta Praha E -:-, TTC Klánovice A - TJ Slavoj Praha A -:-, TTC Praha B - TJ Sokol Petrovice A -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - Slovan KST Bohnice C -:-, TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - TTC Rebel A -:-, TJ Slavoj Praha C - TJ Malešice A -:-, TJ Sokol Žižkov A - TJ AVIA Čakovice C -:-,
18. kolo:
TJ Sokol Žižkov A - TJ ABC Braník A -:-, TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ Slavoj Praha C -:-, TJ Malešice A - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B -:-, TTC Rebel A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B -:-, Slovan KST Bohnice C - TTC Praha B -:-, TJ Sokol Petrovice A - TTC Klánovice A -:-, TJ Slavoj Praha A - AC Sparta Praha E -:-,
19. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník A - TJ Slavoj Praha A -:-, AC Sparta Praha E - TJ Sokol Petrovice A -:-, TTC Klánovice A - Slovan KST Bohnice C -:-, TTC Praha B - TTC Rebel A -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Malešice A -:-, TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - TJ AVIA Čakovice C -:-, TJ Slavoj Praha C - TJ Sokol Žižkov A -:-,
20. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Praha C - TJ ABC Braník A -:-, TJ Sokol Žižkov A - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B -:-, TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B -:-, TJ Malešice A - TTC Praha B -:-, TTC Rebel A - TTC Klánovice A -:-, Slovan KST Bohnice C - AC Sparta Praha E -:-, TJ Sokol Petrovice A - TJ Slavoj Praha A -:-,
21. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník A - TJ Sokol Petrovice A -:-, TJ Slavoj Praha A - Slovan KST Bohnice C -:-, AC Sparta Praha E - TTC Rebel A -:-, TTC Klánovice A - TJ Malešice A -:-, TTC Praha B - TJ AVIA Čakovice C -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Sokol Žižkov A -:-, TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - TJ Slavoj Praha C -:-,
22. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - TJ ABC Braník A -:-, TJ Slavoj Praha C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B -:-, TJ Sokol Žižkov A - TTC Praha B -:-, TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TTC Klánovice A -:-, TJ Malešice A - AC Sparta Praha E -:-, TTC Rebel A - TJ Slavoj Praha A -:-, Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ Sokol Petrovice A -:-,
23. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník A - Slovan KST Bohnice C -:-, TJ Sokol Petrovice A - TTC Rebel A -:-, TJ Slavoj Praha A - TJ Malešice A -:-, AC Sparta Praha E - TJ AVIA Čakovice C -:-, TTC Klánovice A - TJ Sokol Žižkov A -:-, TTC Praha B - TJ Slavoj Praha C -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B -:-,
24. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ ABC Braník A -:-, TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - TTC Praha B -:-, TJ Slavoj Praha C - TTC Klánovice A -:-, TJ Sokol Žižkov A - AC Sparta Praha E -:-, TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ Slavoj Praha A -:-, TJ Malešice A - TJ Sokol Petrovice A -:-, TTC Rebel A - Slovan KST Bohnice C -:-,
25. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník A - TTC Rebel A -:-, Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ Malešice A -:-, TJ Sokol Petrovice A - TJ AVIA Čakovice C -:-, TJ Slavoj Praha A - TJ Sokol Žižkov A -:-, AC Sparta Praha E - TJ Slavoj Praha C -:-, TTC Klánovice A - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B -:-, TTC Praha B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B -:-,
26. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník A - TTC Praha B -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TTC Klánovice A -:-, TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B - AC Sparta Praha E -:-, TJ Slavoj Praha C - TJ Slavoj Praha A 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šimůnek Ondřej 2:1, Šebl Jáchym 0:2, Tvrdý Miroslav 0:3, Šindelář Daniel 1:2, body hostů: Pašek Dominik 2:1, Vaněk Petr 3:0, Nádvorník Václav 2:1, Rek Martin Adam 1:1), TJ Sokol Žižkov A - TJ Sokol Petrovice A -:-, TJ AVIA Čakovice C - Slovan KST Bohnice C -:-, TJ Malešice A - TTC Rebel A -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy