Výsledky do novin
2. třída B muži
1. kolo:
TJ Sokol Žižkov B - TJ Sokol Běchovice II B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fišer Josef 2:2, Elčkner Miroslav ml. 1:3, Čermák Jiří 4:0, Fusová Anička 1:3, body hostů: Procházka Ivan ml. 3:1, Vítek Milan 2:2, Šprongl Jaroslav 1:3, Farář Petr 2:2), TTC Klánovice B - SK Dolní Měcholupy A 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pospíšil Jan 2:1, Branžovský Milan 2:1, Raiser Dan 1:2, Brothánek Jan 3:0, body hostů: Vojta Martin 2:1, Martinek Patrik 1:2, Látal Jan 1:2, Čadil Petr 0:3), TJ Pankrác B - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zimčík Lukáš 2:2, Fišer Martin 0:3, Siblík Michal 0:3, Satorie Michal 3:1, body hostů: Kocábek Pavel 4:0, Kára Petr 3:1, Pluska Oleh 1:2, Eberl Milan 1:2), TJ Střížkov B - SF SKK El Niňo Praha H 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kolda Petr 1:2, Obraz Martin 0:3, Stehlík Martin 1:2, Krásl Libor 2:1, body hostů: Remeš Zdeněk 3:0, Prokopenko Oleg 2:1, Mihalachi Marek 1:2, Kořének František 2:1), SK OAZA Praha B - Slovan KST Bohnice E 10:0wo,
2. kolo:
TJ Sokol Stodůlky C - Slovan KST Bohnice E 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jírovec Martin 4:0, Lazar Martin 1:3, Čečák Milan 3:1, Vidlák Miloš 2:2, body hostů: Klouček Ondřej 2:2, Radouš Jaromír 1:3, Domnosil Tomáš 1:3, Balcar Zdeněk 2:2), SF SKK El Niňo Praha H - SK OAZA Praha B 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Prokopenko Oleg 2:1, Kořének František 2:1, Procházka Michal 1:2, Remeš Zdeněk 3:0, body hostů: Ulrych Jiří 2:1, Dlouhý Karel 0:3, Čapek Karel 2:1, Kuběna Tomáš 0:3), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D - TJ Střížkov B 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Chadt Jiří 3:1, Kára Petr 2:2, Eberl Milan 1:3, Kocábek Pavel 3:1, body hostů: Provazník Petr 4:0, Krásl Libor 2:2, Stehlík Martin 1:3, Provazník Lukáš 0:4), SK Dolní Měcholupy A - TJ Pankrác B 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Martinek Patrik 1:1, Látal Jan 1:1, Čadil Petr 3:0, Vojta Martin 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Lebl Ondřej 2:1, Fišer Martin 1:2, Siblík Michal 0:3, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Běchovice II B - TTC Klánovice B 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Procházka Ivan ml. 0:2, Šprongl Jaroslav 0:2, Kaděrka Rudolf 0:2, Brůčková Marie 0:2, body hostů: Branžovský Milan 2:0, Brothánek Jan 2:0, Raiser Dan 2:0, Verner Pavel 2:0),
3. kolo:
TJ Sokol Žižkov B - TJ Sokol Stodůlky C 1:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Čermák Jiří 0:2, Fišer Josef 0:2, Vláčil Jiří 0:3, Fusová Anička 0:2, body hostů: Jírovec Martin 3:0, Vidlák Miloš 2:0, Lazar Martin 2:0, Čečák Milan 2:0), TJ Pankrác B - TJ Sokol Běchovice II B 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Paluš Matej 3:1, Veselý Luboš 1:3, Zimčík Lukáš 1:2, Satorie Michal 1:3, body hostů: Procházka Ivan ml. 4:0, Němec Marek 3:1, Kaděrka Rudolf 1:3, Richter Jan 1:2), TJ Střížkov B - SK Dolní Měcholupy A 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Krásl Libor 3:0, Kolda Petr 2:0, Stehlík Martin 0:3, Provazník Petr 3:0, body hostů: Vojta Martin 1:2, Martinek Patrik 1:2, Čadil Petr 1:2, Látal Jan 0:2), SK OAZA Praha B - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Liška Marek 3:1, Dlouhý Karel 4:0, Čapek Karel 0:3, Ulrych Jiří 2:2, body hostů: Kocábek Pavel 3:1, Chadt Jiří 2:2, Kára Petr 1:3, Eberl Milan 0:3), Slovan KST Bohnice E - SF SKK El Niňo Praha H -:- (Odloženo),
4. kolo:
TJ Sokol Stodůlky C - SF SKK El Niňo Praha H -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D - Slovan KST Bohnice E -:- (NVČR Odl.), SK Dolní Měcholupy A - SK OAZA Praha B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Běchovice II B - TJ Střížkov B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Žižkov B - TTC Klánovice B -:- (NVČR Odl.),
5. kolo:
TTC Klánovice B - TJ Sokol Stodůlky C -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Pankrác B - TJ Sokol Žižkov B -:- (NVČR Odl.), SK OAZA Praha B - TJ Sokol Běchovice II B -:- (NVČR Odl.), Slovan KST Bohnice E - SK Dolní Měcholupy A -:- (NVČR Odl.), SF SKK El Niňo Praha H - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D -:- (NVČR Odl.),
6. kolo:
TJ Sokol Stodůlky C - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D -:- (NVČR Odl.), SK Dolní Měcholupy A - SF SKK El Niňo Praha H -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Běchovice II B - Slovan KST Bohnice E -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Žižkov B - TJ Střížkov B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Klánovice B - TJ Pankrác B -:- (NVČR Odl.),
7. kolo:
TJ Pankrác B - TJ Sokol Stodůlky C -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Střížkov B - TTC Klánovice B -:- (NVČR Odl.), SK OAZA Praha B - TJ Sokol Žižkov B -:- (NVČR Odl.), SF SKK El Niňo Praha H - TJ Sokol Běchovice II B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D - SK Dolní Měcholupy A -:- (NVČR Odl.),
8. kolo:
TJ Sokol Stodůlky C - SK Dolní Měcholupy A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Běchovice II B - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Žižkov B - Slovan KST Bohnice E -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Klánovice B - SK OAZA Praha B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Pankrác B - TJ Střížkov B -:- (NVČR Odl.),
9. kolo:
TJ Střížkov B - TJ Sokol Stodůlky C -:- (NVČR Odl.), SK OAZA Praha B - TJ Pankrác B -:- (NVČR Odl.), Slovan KST Bohnice E - TTC Klánovice B -:- (NVČR Odl.), SF SKK El Niňo Praha H - TJ Sokol Žižkov B -:- (NVČR Odl.), SK Dolní Měcholupy A - TJ Sokol Běchovice II B -:- (NVČR Odl.),
10. kolo:
TJ Sokol Stodůlky C - TJ Sokol Běchovice II B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Žižkov B - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Klánovice B - SF SKK El Niňo Praha H -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Pankrác B - Slovan KST Bohnice E -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Střížkov B - SK OAZA Praha B -:- (NVČR Odl.),
11. kolo:
SK OAZA Praha B - TJ Sokol Stodůlky C -:-, Slovan KST Bohnice E - TJ Střížkov B -:-, SF SKK El Niňo Praha H - TJ Pankrác B -:-, TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D - TTC Klánovice B -:-, SK Dolní Měcholupy A - TJ Sokol Žižkov B -:-,
12. kolo:
TJ Sokol Běchovice II B - TJ Sokol Žižkov B -:-, SK Dolní Měcholupy A - TTC Klánovice B -:-, TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D - TJ Pankrác B -:-, SF SKK El Niňo Praha H - TJ Střížkov B -:-, Slovan KST Bohnice E - SK OAZA Praha B -:-,
13. kolo:
Slovan KST Bohnice E - TJ Sokol Stodůlky C -:-, SK OAZA Praha B - SF SKK El Niňo Praha H -:-, TJ Střížkov B - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D -:-, TJ Pankrác B - SK Dolní Měcholupy A -:-, TTC Klánovice B - TJ Sokol Běchovice II B -:-,
14. kolo:
TJ Sokol Stodůlky C - TJ Sokol Žižkov B -:-, TJ Sokol Běchovice II B - TJ Pankrác B -:-, SK Dolní Měcholupy A - TJ Střížkov B -:-, TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D - SK OAZA Praha B -:-, SF SKK El Niňo Praha H - Slovan KST Bohnice E -:-,
15. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha H - TJ Sokol Stodůlky C -:-, Slovan KST Bohnice E - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D -:-, SK OAZA Praha B - SK Dolní Měcholupy A -:-, TJ Střížkov B - TJ Sokol Běchovice II B -:-, TTC Klánovice B - TJ Sokol Žižkov B -:-,
16. kolo:
TJ Sokol Stodůlky C - TTC Klánovice B -:-, TJ Sokol Žižkov B - TJ Pankrác B -:-, TJ Sokol Běchovice II B - SK OAZA Praha B -:-, SK Dolní Měcholupy A - Slovan KST Bohnice E -:-, TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D - SF SKK El Niňo Praha H -:-,
17. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D - TJ Sokol Stodůlky C -:-, SF SKK El Niňo Praha H - SK Dolní Měcholupy A -:-, Slovan KST Bohnice E - TJ Sokol Běchovice II B -:-, TJ Střížkov B - TJ Sokol Žižkov B -:-, TJ Pankrác B - TTC Klánovice B -:-,
18. kolo:
TJ Sokol Stodůlky C - TJ Pankrác B -:-, TTC Klánovice B - TJ Střížkov B -:-, TJ Sokol Žižkov B - SK OAZA Praha B -:-, TJ Sokol Běchovice II B - SF SKK El Niňo Praha H -:-, SK Dolní Měcholupy A - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D -:-,
19. kolo:
SK Dolní Měcholupy A - TJ Sokol Stodůlky C -:-, TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D - TJ Sokol Běchovice II B -:-, Slovan KST Bohnice E - TJ Sokol Žižkov B -:-, SK OAZA Praha B - TTC Klánovice B -:-, TJ Střížkov B - TJ Pankrác B -:-,
20. kolo:
TJ Sokol Stodůlky C - TJ Střížkov B -:-, TJ Pankrác B - SK OAZA Praha B -:-, TTC Klánovice B - Slovan KST Bohnice E -:-, TJ Sokol Žižkov B - SF SKK El Niňo Praha H -:-, TJ Sokol Běchovice II B - SK Dolní Měcholupy A -:-,
21. kolo:
TJ Sokol Běchovice II B - TJ Sokol Stodůlky C -:-, TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D - TJ Sokol Žižkov B -:-, SF SKK El Niňo Praha H - TTC Klánovice B -:-, Slovan KST Bohnice E - TJ Pankrác B -:-, SK OAZA Praha B - TJ Střížkov B -:-,
22. kolo:
TJ Sokol Stodůlky C - SK OAZA Praha B -:-, TJ Střížkov B - Slovan KST Bohnice E -:-, TJ Pankrác B - SF SKK El Niňo Praha H -:-, TTC Klánovice B - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D -:-, TJ Sokol Žižkov B - SK Dolní Měcholupy A -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy