Výsledky do novin
5. třída A muži
1. kolo:
SK SANK Běchovice A - SK Slivenec B 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hořínek Pavel 1:2, Jeřábek Michal 2:1, Trnka Miloš 1:2, Rychtarik David 4:0, body hostů: Helcl Daniel 3:1, Ondráček Petr 0:3, Kop František 2:1, Jůzek Karel 0:3), TJ Sokol Stodůlky F - Slovan KST Bohnice I 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Babický Lukáš 3:1, Jágr Martin 1:3, Stejskal Radek 1:2, Šimáček Pavel 4:0, body hostů: Slavata Josef 3:1, Handl Erich 1:3, Chaloupek Petr 1:3, Pilný Pavel 1:2), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F - SF SKK El Niňo Praha J 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Němec Michal 0:3, Míšek Kryštof 0:2, Nesvačilová Petra 2:1, Pour Lukáš 1:2, body hostů: Kuboš Filip 2:1, Bertho Tadeáš 2:1, Svoboda Sebastian 2:1, Truchlík Maxim 2:0), TJ Sokol Kbely B - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Trnka Josef 2:1, Benák Miroslav 1:2, Klouček Martin 2:1, Hrubý Jan 3:1, body hostů: Hedervári Robert 3:1, Jirčík Stanislav 0:3, Hrabánek Vladimír 0:3, Boloňský Andrej 2:1), TTC Praha D - AC Sparta Praha K 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Smíšek Jaroslav 2:2, Písecký Luboš 2:1, Petránek Ivan 1:2, Hanuš Daniel 4:0, body hostů: Šálek Pavel 1:3, Mészáros Bence 0:4, Benák Daniel 2:1, Jedlička Jan 2:1), SK Start Praha C - TJ Zelená Liška B 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Botek Radomír 2:0, Suková Helena 1:1, Hrazdira Adam 1:2, Havel Jiří 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Holštein Jaroslav 1:2, Levý Jiří 1:2, Lhoták Petr 1:2, WO 0:3),
2. kolo:
SK Slivenec B - TJ Zelená Liška B 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kop František 4:0, Tvrdý Adam 1:2, Hrbek Ivan 1:2, Helcl Daniel 2:2, body hostů: Levý Jiří 2:2, Holštein Jaroslav 3:1, Rathouský Jan 0:3, Mikšátko Roman 1:2), AC Sparta Praha K - SK Start Praha C 10:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Mészáros Bence 0:1, Jedlička Jan 0:2, Benák Daniel 3:0, Šálek Pavel 1:1, WO 6:0, body hostů: Havel Jiří 2:2, Botek Radomír 2:1, Trnovský Ivo 0:1, WO 0:6), TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B - TTC Praha D 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Boloňský Andrej 3:1, Hedervári Robert 1:2, Jirčík Stanislav 2:1, Wavrečka Ronald 3:1, body hostů: Hanuš Daniel 4:0, Písecký Luboš 1:3, Smíšek Jaroslav 0:3, Petránek Ivan 0:3), SF SKK El Niňo Praha J - TJ Sokol Kbely B 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kuboš Filip 2:0, Bertho Tadeáš 2:0, Svoboda Sebastian 2:0, Truchlík Maxim 2:0, body hostů: Hrubý Jan 0:2, Trnka Josef 0:2, Benák Miroslav 0:2, Klouček Martin 0:2), Slovan KST Bohnice I - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Chaloupek Petr 2:0, Čáha Jiří 1:1, Dobeš Tomáš st. 2:1, Slavata Josef 3:0, body hostů: Nesvačilová Petra 0:3, Pour Lukáš 1:2, Vrzalová Jitka 1:1, Němec Michal 0:2), SK SANK Běchovice A - TJ Sokol Stodůlky F 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rychtarik David 2:1, Hořínek Pavel 0:3, Jeřábek Michal 1:2, Trnka Miloš 1:3, body hostů: Šimáček Pavel 4:0, Konopásek Luboš 3:0, Stejskal Radek 0:3, Jágr Martin 2:1),
3. kolo:
TJ Sokol Stodůlky F - SK Slivenec B 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kunert Ladislav 2:2, Jágr Martin 2:2, Stejskal Radek 2:1, Šimáček Pavel 3:1, body hostů: Hrbek Ivan 0:4, Helcl Daniel 4:0, Kop František 1:3, Tvrdý Adam 1:2), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F - SK SANK Běchovice A 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Míšek Kryštof 0:1, Němec Michal 3:0, Prokeš Jan 2:1, Pour Lukáš 2:2, Drahota Jiří 2:1, body hostů: Rychtarik David 1:3, Hořínek Pavel 2:2, Jeřábek Michal 0:3, Urban Pavel 2:1), TJ Sokol Kbely B - Slovan KST Bohnice I -:- (Odloženo), TTC Praha D - SF SKK El Niňo Praha J 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Písecký Luboš 3:1, Smíšek Jaroslav 1:3, Petránek Ivan 1:2, Hanuš Daniel 4:0, body hostů: Kuboš Filip 1:3, Truchlík Maxim 3:1, Svoboda Sebastian 1:3, Bertho Tadeáš 1:2), SK Start Praha C - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Havel Jiří 1:3, Botek Radomír 2:2, Hrazdira Adam 2:2, Adášek Jan 3:1, body hostů: Wavrečka Ronald 1:3, Boloňský Andrej 3:1, Jirčík Stanislav 2:2, Matvija Peter 2:2), TJ Zelená Liška B - AC Sparta Praha K 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Lhoták Petr 2:2, Rathouský Jan 1:3, Levý Jiří 2:2, Holštein Jaroslav 4:0, body hostů: Mészáros Bence 0:4, Jandus Martin 3:1, Marhol Jan 2:2, Šálek Pavel 2:2),
4. kolo:
SK Slivenec B - AC Sparta Praha K -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B - TJ Zelená Liška B -:- (NVČR Odl.), SF SKK El Niňo Praha J - SK Start Praha C -:- (NVČR Odl.), Slovan KST Bohnice I - TTC Praha D -:- (NVČR Odl.), SK SANK Běchovice A - TJ Sokol Kbely B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Stodůlky F - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F -:- (NVČR Odl.),
5. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F - SK Slivenec B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Kbely B - TJ Sokol Stodůlky F -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Praha D - SK SANK Běchovice A -:- (NVČR Odl.), SK Start Praha C - Slovan KST Bohnice I -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Zelená Liška B - SF SKK El Niňo Praha J -:- (NVČR Odl.), AC Sparta Praha K - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B -:- (NVČR Odl.),
6. kolo:
SK Slivenec B - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B -:- (NVČR Odl.), SF SKK El Niňo Praha J - AC Sparta Praha K -:- (NVČR Odl.), Slovan KST Bohnice I - TJ Zelená Liška B -:- (NVČR Odl.), SK SANK Běchovice A - SK Start Praha C -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Stodůlky F - TTC Praha D -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F - TJ Sokol Kbely B -:- (NVČR Odl.),
7. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kbely B - SK Slivenec B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Praha D - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F -:- (NVČR Odl.), SK Start Praha C - TJ Sokol Stodůlky F -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Zelená Liška B - SK SANK Běchovice A -:- (NVČR Odl.), AC Sparta Praha K - Slovan KST Bohnice I -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B - SF SKK El Niňo Praha J -:- (NVČR Odl.),
8. kolo:
SK Slivenec B - SF SKK El Niňo Praha J -:- (NVČR Odl.), Slovan KST Bohnice I - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B -:- (NVČR Odl.), SK SANK Běchovice A - AC Sparta Praha K -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Stodůlky F - TJ Zelená Liška B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F - SK Start Praha C -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Kbely B - TTC Praha D -:- (NVČR Odl.),
9. kolo:
TTC Praha D - SK Slivenec B -:- (NVČR Odl.), SK Start Praha C - TJ Sokol Kbely B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Zelená Liška B - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F -:- (NVČR Odl.), AC Sparta Praha K - TJ Sokol Stodůlky F -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B - SK SANK Běchovice A -:- (NVČR Odl.), SF SKK El Niňo Praha J - Slovan KST Bohnice I -:- (NVČR Odl.),
10. kolo:
SK Slivenec B - Slovan KST Bohnice I -:- (NVČR Odl.), SK SANK Běchovice A - SF SKK El Niňo Praha J -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Stodůlky F - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F - AC Sparta Praha K -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Kbely B - TJ Zelená Liška B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Praha D - SK Start Praha C -:- (NVČR Odl.),
11. kolo:
SK Start Praha C - SK Slivenec B -:-, TJ Zelená Liška B - TTC Praha D -:-, AC Sparta Praha K - TJ Sokol Kbely B -:-, TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F -:-, SF SKK El Niňo Praha J - TJ Sokol Stodůlky F -:-, Slovan KST Bohnice I - SK SANK Běchovice A -:-,
12. kolo:
SK Slivenec B - SK SANK Běchovice A -:-, Slovan KST Bohnice I - TJ Sokol Stodůlky F -:-, SF SKK El Niňo Praha J - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F -:-, TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B - TJ Sokol Kbely B -:-, AC Sparta Praha K - TTC Praha D -:-, TJ Zelená Liška B - SK Start Praha C -:-,
13. kolo:
TJ Zelená Liška B - SK Slivenec B -:-, SK Start Praha C - AC Sparta Praha K -:-, TTC Praha D - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B -:-, TJ Sokol Kbely B - SF SKK El Niňo Praha J -:-, TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F - Slovan KST Bohnice I -:-, TJ Sokol Stodůlky F - SK SANK Běchovice A -:-,
14. kolo:
SK Slivenec B - TJ Sokol Stodůlky F -:-, SK SANK Běchovice A - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F -:-, Slovan KST Bohnice I - TJ Sokol Kbely B -:-, SF SKK El Niňo Praha J - TTC Praha D -:-, TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B - SK Start Praha C -:-, AC Sparta Praha K - TJ Zelená Liška B -:-,
15. kolo:
AC Sparta Praha K - SK Slivenec B -:-, TJ Zelená Liška B - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B -:-, SK Start Praha C - SF SKK El Niňo Praha J -:-, TTC Praha D - Slovan KST Bohnice I -:-, TJ Sokol Kbely B - SK SANK Běchovice A -:-, TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F - TJ Sokol Stodůlky F -:-,
16. kolo:
SK Slivenec B - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F -:-, TJ Sokol Stodůlky F - TJ Sokol Kbely B -:-, SK SANK Běchovice A - TTC Praha D -:-, Slovan KST Bohnice I - SK Start Praha C -:-, SF SKK El Niňo Praha J - TJ Zelená Liška B -:-, TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B - AC Sparta Praha K -:-,
17. kolo:
TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B - SK Slivenec B -:-, AC Sparta Praha K - SF SKK El Niňo Praha J -:-, TJ Zelená Liška B - Slovan KST Bohnice I -:-, SK Start Praha C - SK SANK Běchovice A -:-, TTC Praha D - TJ Sokol Stodůlky F -:-, TJ Sokol Kbely B - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F -:-,
18. kolo:
SK Slivenec B - TJ Sokol Kbely B -:-, TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F - TTC Praha D -:-, TJ Sokol Stodůlky F - SK Start Praha C -:-, SK SANK Běchovice A - TJ Zelená Liška B -:-, Slovan KST Bohnice I - AC Sparta Praha K -:-, SF SKK El Niňo Praha J - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B -:-,
19. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha J - SK Slivenec B -:-, TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B - Slovan KST Bohnice I -:-, AC Sparta Praha K - SK SANK Běchovice A -:-, TJ Zelená Liška B - TJ Sokol Stodůlky F -:-, SK Start Praha C - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F -:-, TTC Praha D - TJ Sokol Kbely B -:-,
20. kolo:
SK Slivenec B - TTC Praha D -:-, TJ Sokol Kbely B - SK Start Praha C -:-, TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F - TJ Zelená Liška B -:-, TJ Sokol Stodůlky F - AC Sparta Praha K -:-, SK SANK Běchovice A - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B -:-, Slovan KST Bohnice I - SF SKK El Niňo Praha J -:-,
21. kolo:
Slovan KST Bohnice I - SK Slivenec B -:-, SF SKK El Niňo Praha J - SK SANK Běchovice A -:-, TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B - TJ Sokol Stodůlky F -:-, AC Sparta Praha K - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F -:-, TJ Zelená Liška B - TJ Sokol Kbely B -:-, SK Start Praha C - TTC Praha D -:-,
22. kolo:
SK Slivenec B - SK Start Praha C -:-, TTC Praha D - TJ Zelená Liška B -:-, TJ Sokol Kbely B - AC Sparta Praha K -:-, TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F - TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT B -:-, TJ Sokol Stodůlky F - SF SKK El Niňo Praha J -:-, SK SANK Běchovice A - Slovan KST Bohnice I -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy