Výsledky do novin
5. třída B muži
1. kolo:
SK OAZA Praha D - TJ Malešice D 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Koubek Arnošt 3:1, Brenner Zdeněk 1:3, Totzauer Karel 2:2, Stočes Petr 4:0, body hostů: Zseller Jiří 2:2, Jiřička Miroslav 1:3, GAO YANMING 3:1, Vanka Petr 0:4), TJ Sokol Žižkov D - TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A 10:0wo (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hladík Petr 1:0, Pešta Vítězslav 2:0, Elčkner Miroslav 2:0, Růžička Vojtěch 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Hach Miroslav 0:2, Skála Patrik 0:2, Zikl Petr 0:2, WO 0:3), TJ Slavoj Praha D - TJ Sokol Petrovice E -:- (Odloženo), TTC Elizza Praha K - TTC Rebel D 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Lebeda Lukáš 3:1, Vránová Helena 3:1, Rosová Kateřina 1:3, Petrtýl Šimon 1:3, body hostů: Joska Tomáš 4:0, Šraga Jan 1:3, Nosek David 2:2, Plášková Sylva 1:3), TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Krieger Jan 0:2, Baxa Karel 0:2, Lösterová Anna 0:3, Bezděk Metoděj 0:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Marášek Dominik 3:0, Černý Jakub 2:0, Středa Martin 2:0, Dušek Jiří 2:0, WO 0:1), KST Vršovice A - SF SKK El Niňo Praha K 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jantač Petr 1:0, Hnilička Jiří 2:0, Polášek Lukáš 2:1, Dvořák Jiří ml. 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Přída Antonín 0:3, Šrytr Petr 1:1, Niederle Jiří 0:2, WO 0:3),
2. kolo:
TJ Malešice D - SF SKK El Niňo Praha K 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zseller Jiří 3:0, Tomek Jakub 1:1, Jiřička Miroslav 1:2, GAO YANMING 3:0, body hostů: Kotrč Michal 2:1, Vyvadil Jiří 1:2, Šrytr Petr 0:3, Přída Antonín 0:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F - KST Vršovice A 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kubíček Petr 3:1, Dušek Jiří 1:3, Pestr Luděk 1:3, Marášek Dominik 3:1, body hostů: Dvořák Jiří ml. 1:3, Jantač Petr 2:2, Hnilička Jiří 4:0, Polášek Lukáš 1:3), TTC Rebel D - TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rašek Eduard 2:0, Plášková Sylva 2:0, Joska Tomáš 2:1, Nosek David 2:0, body hostů: Krieger Jan 0:3, Najbertová Lucie 0:2, Baxa Karel 1:1, Lösterová Anna 0:2), TJ Sokol Petrovice E - TTC Elizza Praha K 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Blaho Martin 0:2, Kuttler Karel 1:1, Laube Martin 0:3, Rod Karel 1:2, body hostů: Puk Jaroslav 3:0, Kadlec Antonín 2:1, Vránová Helena 2:0, Rosová Kateřina 1:1), TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A - TJ Slavoj Praha D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Táborský Michal 3:1, Hach Miroslav 2:2, Mareš Petr 3:1, Kolařík Ivan 0:4, body hostů: Pfleger Michal 4:0, Gräf Adam 1:3, Slavíček Jan 2:2, Matouš Vojtěch 1:3), SK OAZA Praha D - TJ Sokol Žižkov D 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Koubek Arnošt 2:2, Brenner Zdeněk 0:2, Totzauer Karel 0:3, Stočes Petr 2:1, WO 1:1, body hostů: Pešta Vítězslav 3:0, Slováček Jakub 4:0, Růžička Vojtěch 1:2, Treybal Václav 0:2, WO 1:1),
3. kolo:
TJ Sokol Žižkov D - TJ Malešice D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pešta Vítězslav 2:2, Růžička Vojtěch 2:2, Slováček Jakub 3:1, Hladík Petr 1:3, body hostů: GAO YANMING 4:0, Tomek Jakub 2:2, Zseller Jiří 2:2, Jiřička Miroslav 0:4), TJ Slavoj Praha D - SK OAZA Praha D 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Gräf Adam 1:1, Matouš Vojtěch 0:2, Pfleger Michal 3:0, Michlík Michal 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Koubek Arnošt 2:1, Totzauer Karel 1:2, Stýblo Jaroslav 0:3, WO 0:3), TTC Elizza Praha K - TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Puk Jaroslav 1:2, Kaňka Filip 3:0, Lebeda Lukáš 2:1, Petrtýl Šimon 2:1, body hostů: Mareš Petr 2:1, Zikl Petr 1:2, Šrajer Jiří 1:2, Hach Miroslav 0:3), TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D - TJ Sokol Petrovice E 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bezděk Metoděj 0:3, Stoilov Jonáš 2:1, Najbertová Lucie 0:3, Krieger Jan 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Rod Karel 4:0, Kuttler Karel 2:2, Blaho Martin 3:1, WO 0:5), KST Vršovice A - TTC Rebel D 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jantač Petr 3:1, Hnilička Jiří 0:2, Dvořák Jiří st. 2:2, Polášek Lukáš 1:3, Macek Lukáš 1:1, body hostů: Rašek Eduard 3:1, Malina Vlastimil 1:3, Nosek David 3:1, Nosková Adéla 2:2), SF SKK El Niňo Praha K - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vyvadil Jiří 1:2, Šrytr Petr 0:3, Přída Antonín 0:3, Kotrč Michal 2:1, body hostů: Marášek Dominik 3:0, Středa Martin 3:0, Dušek Jiří 1:2, Pestr Luděk 2:1),
4. kolo:
TJ Malešice D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Rebel D - SF SKK El Niňo Praha K -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Petrovice E - KST Vršovice A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A - TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D -:- (NVČR Odl.), SK OAZA Praha D - TTC Elizza Praha K -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Žižkov D - TJ Slavoj Praha D -:- (NVČR Odl.),
5. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Praha D - TJ Malešice D -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Elizza Praha K - TJ Sokol Žižkov D -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D - SK OAZA Praha D -:- (NVČR Odl.), KST Vršovice A - TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A -:- (NVČR Odl.), SF SKK El Niňo Praha K - TJ Sokol Petrovice E -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F - TTC Rebel D -:- (NVČR Odl.),
6. kolo:
TJ Malešice D - TTC Rebel D -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Petrovice E - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A - SF SKK El Niňo Praha K -:- (NVČR Odl.), SK OAZA Praha D - KST Vršovice A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Žižkov D - TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Slavoj Praha D - TTC Elizza Praha K -:- (NVČR Odl.),
7. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha K - TJ Malešice D -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D - TJ Slavoj Praha D -:- (NVČR Odl.), KST Vršovice A - TJ Sokol Žižkov D -:- (NVČR Odl.), SF SKK El Niňo Praha K - SK OAZA Praha D -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F - TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Rebel D - TJ Sokol Petrovice E -:- (NVČR Odl.),
8. kolo:
TJ Malešice D - TJ Sokol Petrovice E -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A - TTC Rebel D -:- (NVČR Odl.), SK OAZA Praha D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Žižkov D - SF SKK El Niňo Praha K -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Slavoj Praha D - KST Vršovice A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Elizza Praha K - TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D -:- (NVČR Odl.),
9. kolo:
TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D - TJ Malešice D -:- (NVČR Odl.), KST Vršovice A - TTC Elizza Praha K -:- (NVČR Odl.), SF SKK El Niňo Praha K - TJ Slavoj Praha D -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F - TJ Sokol Žižkov D -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Rebel D - SK OAZA Praha D -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Petrovice E - TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A -:- (NVČR Odl.),
10. kolo:
TJ Malešice D - TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A -:- (NVČR Odl.), SK OAZA Praha D - TJ Sokol Petrovice E -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Žižkov D - TTC Rebel D -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Slavoj Praha D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Elizza Praha K - SF SKK El Niňo Praha K -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D - KST Vršovice A -:- (NVČR Odl.),
11. kolo:
KST Vršovice A - TJ Malešice D -:-, SF SKK El Niňo Praha K - TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F - TTC Elizza Praha K -:-, TTC Rebel D - TJ Slavoj Praha D -:-, TJ Sokol Petrovice E - TJ Sokol Žižkov D -:-, TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A - SK OAZA Praha D -:-,
12. kolo:
TJ Malešice D - SK OAZA Praha D -:-, TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A - TJ Sokol Žižkov D -:-, TJ Sokol Petrovice E - TJ Slavoj Praha D -:-, TTC Rebel D - TTC Elizza Praha K -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F - TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D -:-, SF SKK El Niňo Praha K - KST Vršovice A -:-,
13. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha K - TJ Malešice D -:-, KST Vršovice A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F -:-, TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D - TTC Rebel D -:-, TTC Elizza Praha K - TJ Sokol Petrovice E -:-, TJ Slavoj Praha D - TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A -:-, TJ Sokol Žižkov D - SK OAZA Praha D -:-,
14. kolo:
TJ Malešice D - TJ Sokol Žižkov D -:-, SK OAZA Praha D - TJ Slavoj Praha D -:-, TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A - TTC Elizza Praha K -:-, TJ Sokol Petrovice E - TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D -:-, TTC Rebel D - KST Vršovice A -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F - SF SKK El Niňo Praha K -:-,
15. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F - TJ Malešice D -:-, SF SKK El Niňo Praha K - TTC Rebel D -:-, KST Vršovice A - TJ Sokol Petrovice E -:-, TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D - TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A -:-, TTC Elizza Praha K - SK OAZA Praha D -:-, TJ Slavoj Praha D - TJ Sokol Žižkov D -:-,
16. kolo:
TJ Malešice D - TJ Slavoj Praha D -:-, TJ Sokol Žižkov D - TTC Elizza Praha K -:-, SK OAZA Praha D - TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D -:-, TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A - KST Vršovice A -:-, TJ Sokol Petrovice E - SF SKK El Niňo Praha K -:-, TTC Rebel D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F -:-,
17. kolo:
TTC Rebel D - TJ Malešice D -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F - TJ Sokol Petrovice E -:-, SF SKK El Niňo Praha K - TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A -:-, KST Vršovice A - SK OAZA Praha D -:-, TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D - TJ Sokol Žižkov D -:-, TTC Elizza Praha K - TJ Slavoj Praha D -:-,
18. kolo:
TJ Malešice D - TTC Elizza Praha K -:-, TJ Slavoj Praha D - TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D -:-, TJ Sokol Žižkov D - KST Vršovice A -:-, SK OAZA Praha D - SF SKK El Niňo Praha K -:-, TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F -:-, TJ Sokol Petrovice E - TTC Rebel D -:-,
19. kolo:
TJ Sokol Petrovice E - TJ Malešice D -:-, TTC Rebel D - TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F - SK OAZA Praha D -:-, SF SKK El Niňo Praha K - TJ Sokol Žižkov D -:-, KST Vršovice A - TJ Slavoj Praha D -:-, TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D - TTC Elizza Praha K -:-,
20. kolo:
TJ Malešice D - TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D -:-, TTC Elizza Praha K - KST Vršovice A -:-, TJ Slavoj Praha D - SF SKK El Niňo Praha K -:-, TJ Sokol Žižkov D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F -:-, SK OAZA Praha D - TTC Rebel D -:-, TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A - TJ Sokol Petrovice E -:-,
21. kolo:
TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A - TJ Malešice D -:-, TJ Sokol Petrovice E - SK OAZA Praha D -:-, TTC Rebel D - TJ Sokol Žižkov D -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F - TJ Slavoj Praha D -:-, SF SKK El Niňo Praha K - TTC Elizza Praha K -:-, KST Vršovice A - TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D -:-,
22. kolo:
TJ Malešice D - KST Vršovice A -:-, TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita D - SF SKK El Niňo Praha K -:-, TTC Elizza Praha K - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F -:-, TJ Slavoj Praha D - TTC Rebel D -:-, TJ Sokol Žižkov D - TJ Sokol Petrovice E -:-, SK OAZA Praha D - TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí A -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy