Výsledky do novin
Divize ženy
1. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha C - TJ ABC Braník B 6:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Luňová Zuzana 3:0, Vránová Helena 2:1, Rosová Kateřina 1:2, body hostů: Stočesová Silvie 2:1, Plášková Sylva 1:2, Adamčíková Dana 0:3), TJ Sokol Stodůlky B - TTC Rebel A 10:0wo, TJ Slavoj Praha C - VSK MFF UK Praha A 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Benedová Zuzana 2:0, Mikešová Adéla 1:1, Lipovčanová Helena 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Chýleová Eva 1:2, Tranová Haiduong 0:3, WO 0:3), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A - TJ AVIA Čakovice B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vrzalová Jitka 0:2, Rohová Michaela 2:1, Janů Veronika 2:1, Špicarová Ivana 0:1, body hostů: Dvořáková Anna 2:1, Petříková Michaela 1:2, Matoušková Andrea 2:1),
2. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník B - TJ AVIA Čakovice B 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Adamčíková Dana 0:3, Stočesová Silvie 2:1, Plášková Sylva 1:2, body hostů: Havlíková Jana 2:1, Petříková Michaela 2:1, Strnadová Karolína 2:1), VSK MFF UK Praha A - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A 3:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Tranová Haiduong 0:3, Chýleová Eva 0:3, Helisová Kateřina 2:1, body hostů: Nesvačilová Petra 2:1, Vrzalová Jitka 3:0, Špicarová Ivana 2:1), TTC Rebel A - TJ Slavoj Praha C 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Scheubová Jana 2:1, Coubalová Martina 2:1, WO 0:3, body hostů: Mikešová Adéla 0:2, Benedová Zuzana 2:0, Lipovčanová Helena 0:2, WO 3:0), TTC Elizza Praha C - TJ Sokol Stodůlky B 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vránová Helena 2:1, Rosová Kateřina 2:1, Luňová Zuzana 1:2, body hostů: Lösterová Anna 0:3, Slatinská Nataša 2:1, Merhautová Alena 2:1),
3. kolo:
TJ Sokol Stodůlky B - TJ ABC Braník B 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Nováková Ivana 0:2, Slatinská Nataša 2:0, Merhautová Alena 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Stočesová Silvie 1:2, Adamčíková Dana 1:2, WO 0:3), TJ Slavoj Praha C - TTC Elizza Praha C 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Benedová Zuzana 3:0, Averina Sergeevna Aleksandra 3:0, Lipovčanová Helena 2:1, body hostů: Krompolcová Jana 1:2, Luňová Zuzana 0:3, Rosová Kateřina 0:3), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A - TTC Rebel A 10:0wo, TJ AVIA Čakovice B - VSK MFF UK Praha A 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Petříková Michaela 1:2, Dvořáková Anna 3:0, Matoušková Andrea 1:2, body hostů: Tranová Haiduong 2:1, Helisová Kateřina 2:1, Chýleová Eva 0:3),
4. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník B - VSK MFF UK Praha A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Rebel A - TJ AVIA Čakovice B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Elizza Praha C - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Stodůlky B - TJ Slavoj Praha C -:- (NVČR Odl.),
5. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Praha C - TJ ABC Braník B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A - TJ Sokol Stodůlky B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ AVIA Čakovice B - TTC Elizza Praha C -:- (NVČR Odl.), VSK MFF UK Praha A - TTC Rebel A -:- (NVČR Odl.),
6. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník B - TTC Rebel A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Elizza Praha C - VSK MFF UK Praha A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Stodůlky B - TJ AVIA Čakovice B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Slavoj Praha C - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A -:- (NVČR Odl.),
7. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A - TJ ABC Braník B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ AVIA Čakovice B - TJ Slavoj Praha C -:- (NVČR Odl.), VSK MFF UK Praha A - TJ Sokol Stodůlky B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Rebel A - TTC Elizza Praha C -:- (NVČR Odl.),
8. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník B - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Slavoj Praha C - TJ AVIA Čakovice B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Stodůlky B - VSK MFF UK Praha A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Elizza Praha C - TTC Rebel A -:- (NVČR Odl.),
9. kolo:
TTC Rebel A - TJ ABC Braník B -:- (NVČR Odl.), VSK MFF UK Praha A - TTC Elizza Praha C -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ AVIA Čakovice B - TJ Sokol Stodůlky B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A - TJ Slavoj Praha C -:- (NVČR Odl.),
10. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník B - TJ Slavoj Praha C -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Sokol Stodůlky B - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Elizza Praha C - TJ AVIA Čakovice B -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Rebel A - VSK MFF UK Praha A -:- (NVČR Odl.),
11. kolo:
VSK MFF UK Praha A - TJ ABC Braník B -:-, TJ AVIA Čakovice B - TTC Rebel A -:-, TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A - TTC Elizza Praha C -:-, TJ Slavoj Praha C - TJ Sokol Stodůlky B -:-,
12. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník B - TTC Elizza Praha C -:-, TTC Rebel A - TJ Sokol Stodůlky B -:-, VSK MFF UK Praha A - TJ Slavoj Praha C -:-, TJ AVIA Čakovice B - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A -:-,
13. kolo:
TJ AVIA Čakovice B - TJ ABC Braník B -:-, TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A - VSK MFF UK Praha A -:-, TJ Slavoj Praha C - TTC Rebel A -:-, TJ Sokol Stodůlky B - TTC Elizza Praha C -:-,
14. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník B - TJ Sokol Stodůlky B -:-, TTC Elizza Praha C - TJ Slavoj Praha C -:-, TTC Rebel A - TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A -:-, VSK MFF UK Praha A - TJ AVIA Čakovice B -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy