Výsledky do novin
1. třída ženy
1. kolo:
TJ Zelená Liška A - Slovan KST Bohnice C 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jeřábková Dana 3:0, Veselíková Pavla 3:0, Kriegerová Helena 3:0, body hostů: Zuzáková Anežka 0:3, Bartoňová Anna 0:3, Matunová Alena 0:3), SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - TJ Košíře A 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Březáková Helena 3:0, Seidlová Monika 2:1, Bendová Amálie 3:0, body hostů: Füllsacková Barbora 1:2, Čápová Kateřina 0:3, Nováková Hana 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - AC Sparta Praha D 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Adamová Božena 2:1, Bláhová Milena 2:1, Rabenseifnerová Zdeňka 1:2, body hostů: Melíšková Tereza 0:3, Ježková Kateřina 3:0, Nosková Adéla 1:2), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Zýková Renata 0:3, Závodská Katarína 1:2, Horká Nela 2:1, body hostů: Havlíková Jana 3:0, Najbertová Lucie 1:2, Šišková Gabriela 2:1),
2. kolo:
Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ AVIA Čakovice C 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Krutilková Michaela 0:3, Lorenzová Evelína 0:3, Matunová Alena 0:3, body hostů: Šišková Gabriela 3:0, Najbertová Lucie 3:0, Spilková Ivana 3:0), AC Sparta Praha D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Rektorysová Hana 1:2, Nosková Adéla 3:0, Melíšková Tereza 2:1, body hostů: Závodská Katarína 2:1, Zýková Renata 0:3, Ziková Hana 1:2), TJ Košíře A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Nováková Hana 1:2, Bulantová Pavla 1:2, Füllsacková Barbora 2:1, body hostů: Adamová Božena 2:1, Radnicová Jana 2:1, Rabenseifnerová Zdeňka 1:2), TJ Zelená Liška A - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Veselíková Pavla 2:1, Kriegerová Helena 1:2, Jeřábková Dana 0:3, body hostů: Seidlová Monika 1:2, Březáková Helena 3:0, Bendová Amálie 2:1),
3. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - Slovan KST Bohnice C -:- (Odloženo), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Zelená Liška A 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Adamová Božena 2:1, Radnicová Jana 1:2, Rabenseifnerová Zdeňka 1:2, body hostů: Veselíková Pavla 3:0, Kriegerová Helena 2:1, Vildová Irena 0:3), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - TJ Košíře A 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Zýková Renata 1:2, Závodská Katarína 2:1, Horká Nela 3:0, body hostů: Füllsacková Barbora 2:1, Čápová Kateřina 0:3, Bulantová Pavla 1:2), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - AC Sparta Praha D 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Havlíková Jana 3:0, Šišková Gabriela 3:0, Spilková Ivana 3:0, body hostů: Melíšková Tereza 0:3, Nosková Adéla 0:3, Písecká Daniela 0:3),
4. kolo:
Slovan KST Bohnice C - AC Sparta Praha D -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Košíře A - TJ AVIA Čakovice C -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Zelená Liška A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A -:- (NVČR Odl.), SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B -:- (NVČR Odl.),
5. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - Slovan KST Bohnice C -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ Zelená Liška A -:- (NVČR Odl.), AC Sparta Praha D - TJ Košíře A -:- (NVČR Odl.),
6. kolo:
Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ Košíře A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Zelená Liška A - AC Sparta Praha D -:- (NVČR Odl.), SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - TJ AVIA Čakovice C -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Bláhová Milena 1:2, Adamová Božena 1:2, Rabenseifnerová Zdeňka 1:2, body hostů: Závodská Katarína 2:1, Zýková Renata 2:1, Horká Nela 2:1),
7. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - Slovan KST Bohnice C -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B -:- (NVČR Odl.), AC Sparta Praha D - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Košíře A - TJ Zelená Liška A -:- (NVČR Odl.),
8. kolo:
Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ AVIA Čakovice C -:- (NVČR Odl.), SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - AC Sparta Praha D -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Zelená Liška A - TJ Košíře A -:- (NVČR Odl.),
9. kolo:
TJ Košíře A - Slovan KST Bohnice C -:- (NVČR Odl.), AC Sparta Praha D - TJ Zelená Liška A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ AVIA Čakovice C - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Zýková Renata 1:2, Chrastilová Dana 0:3, Horká Nela 2:1, body hostů: Adamová Božena 2:1, Rabenseifnerová Zdeňka 2:1, Bláhová Milena 2:1),
10. kolo:
Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B -:- (NVČR Odl.), SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Zelená Liška A - TJ AVIA Čakovice C -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Košíře A - AC Sparta Praha D -:- (NVČR Odl.),
11. kolo:
AC Sparta Praha D - Slovan KST Bohnice C -:-, TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ Košíře A -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - TJ Zelená Liška A -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C -:-,
12. kolo:
Slovan KST Bohnice C - TJ Zelená Liška A -:-, TJ Košíře A - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C -:-, AC Sparta Praha D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B -:-, TJ AVIA Čakovice C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A -:-,
13. kolo:
TJ AVIA Čakovice C - Slovan KST Bohnice C -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A - AC Sparta Praha D -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B - TJ Košíře A -:-, SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - TJ Zelená Liška A -:-,
14. kolo:
Slovan KST Bohnice C - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C -:-, TJ Zelená Liška A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B -:-, TJ Košíře A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A -:-, AC Sparta Praha D - TJ AVIA Čakovice C -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy