Výsledky do novin
2. třída ženy
1. kolo:
FC Přední Kopanina A - TJ ABC Braník C 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Opánska Iveta 0:3, Popelková Jana 3:0, Portešová Hana 0:1, Částková Stanislava 0:2, body hostů: Hypšová Daniela 2:1, Čekanová Jitka 2:1, Chalupová Ludmila 2:1), TTC Praha A - TJ Slavoj Praha D 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Maláková Olga 1:2, Miščenko Irina 1:2, Svojítková Marie 1:2, body hostů: Slavíčková Eliška 3:0, Rousová Tereza 0:3, Kodetová Hanka 3:0), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TTC Elizza Praha D 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kosťová Natálie 0:3, Bláhová Kateřina 0:3, Filová Simona 1:2, body hostů: Andraščíková Erika 2:1, Pražáková Šárka 3:0, Kemlinková Nela 3:0),
2. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník C - TTC Elizza Praha D 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Čekanová Jitka 0:3, Šumová Jana 0:3, Hypšová Daniela 1:2, body hostů: Kalinová Martina 3:0, Pražáková Šárka 3:0, Andraščíková Erika 2:1), TJ Slavoj Praha D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Rousová Tereza 0:3, Kodetová Hanka 3:0, Slavíčková Eliška 2:1, body hostů: Zubíková Zdeňka 1:2, Kosťová Natálie 1:2, Filová Simona 2:1), FC Přední Kopanina A - TTC Praha A 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Popelková Jana 3:0, Portešová Hana 2:1, Opánska Iveta 0:3, body hostů: Svojítková Marie 1:2, Maláková Olga 2:1, Miščenko Irina 1:2),
3. kolo:
TTC Praha A - TJ ABC Braník C 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Maláková Olga 1:2, Svojítková Marie 1:2, Hanzlíčková Martina 0:3, body hostů: Hypšová Daniela 3:0, Čekanová Jitka 1:2, Chalupová Ludmila 3:0), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - FC Přední Kopanina A 3:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Filová Simona 1:2, Bláhová Kateřina 0:3, Zubíková Zdeňka 1:2, body hostů: Kyselá Zdeňka 2:1, Popelková Jana 3:0, Portešová Hana 2:1), TTC Elizza Praha D - TJ Slavoj Praha D 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kemlinková Nela 1:2, Pražáková Šárka 2:1, Kalinová Martina 1:2, body hostů: Slavíčková Eliška 2:1, Havlíčková Eva 0:3, Kodetová Hanka 3:0),
4. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník C - TJ Slavoj Praha D -:- (NVČR Odl.), FC Přední Kopanina A - TTC Elizza Praha D -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Praha A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C -:- (NVČR Odl.),
5. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TJ ABC Braník C -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Elizza Praha D - TTC Praha A -:- (NVČR Odl.), FC Přední Kopanina A - TJ Slavoj Praha D -:- (NVČR Odl.),
6. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník C - FC Přední Kopanina A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Slavoj Praha D - TTC Praha A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Elizza Praha D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C -:- (NVČR Odl.),
7. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha D - TJ ABC Braník C -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TJ Slavoj Praha D -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Praha A - FC Přední Kopanina A -:- (NVČR Odl.),
8. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník C - TTC Praha A -:- (NVČR Odl.), FC Přední Kopanina A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Slavoj Praha D - TTC Elizza Praha D -:- (NVČR Odl.),
9. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Praha D - TJ ABC Braník C -:- (NVČR Odl.), TTC Elizza Praha D - FC Přední Kopanina A -:- (NVČR Odl.), TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TTC Praha A -:- (NVČR Odl.),
10. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C -:-, TTC Praha A - TTC Elizza Praha D -:-, FC Přední Kopanina A - TJ Slavoj Praha D -:-,
11. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník C - FC Přední Kopanina A -:-, TJ Slavoj Praha D - TTC Praha A -:-, TTC Elizza Praha D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C -:-,
12. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha D - TJ ABC Braník C -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TJ Slavoj Praha D -:-, TTC Praha A - FC Přední Kopanina A -:-,
13. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník C - TTC Praha A -:-, FC Přední Kopanina A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C -:-, TJ Slavoj Praha D - TTC Elizza Praha D -:-,
14. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Praha D - TJ ABC Braník C -:-, TTC Elizza Praha D - FC Přední Kopanina A -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TTC Praha A -:-,
15. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník C - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C -:-, TTC Praha A - TTC Elizza Praha D -:-, TJ Slavoj Praha D - FC Přední Kopanina A -:-,
16. kolo:
FC Přední Kopanina A - TJ ABC Braník C -:-, TTC Praha A - TJ Slavoj Praha D -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TTC Elizza Praha D -:-,
17. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník C - TTC Elizza Praha D -:-, TJ Slavoj Praha D - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C -:-, FC Přední Kopanina A - TTC Praha A -:-,
18. kolo:
TTC Praha A - TJ ABC Braník C -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - FC Přední Kopanina A -:-, TTC Elizza Praha D - TJ Slavoj Praha D -:-,
19. kolo:
TJ ABC Braník C - TJ Slavoj Praha D -:-, FC Přední Kopanina A - TTC Elizza Praha D -:-, TTC Praha A - TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C -:-,
20. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C - TJ ABC Braník C -:-, TTC Elizza Praha D - TTC Praha A -:-, TJ Slavoj Praha D - FC Přední Kopanina A -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy