Výsledky do novin
Regionální přebor 1. třídy
1. kolo:
AFK Nymburk B - AFK Nymburk A 7:11 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Skoba Rostislav 2:2, Kubálek Josef ml. 1:3, Kopecký Daniel 1:2, Krumpholc Antonín 1:3, Hošek Martin 0:1, body hostů: Vejvoda Miroslav 4:0, Kraus Josef 4:0, Sláčalová Kateřina 2:2, Kubálek Josef st. 1:3), TJ Spartak Pečky A - TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hotovec Tomáš 1:1, Staněk Milan 1:2, Votava Martin 2:0, Pavlů Luděk 2:0, WO 5:3, body hostů: Brynych Jaroslav 2:0, Zelenka Pavel 1:2, Čermák Jiří 0:4, WO 3:5), TTC Poděbrady A - TJ Sadská D 6:12 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vojtíšek Miroslav 1:3, Žoha Libor 1:3, Horáček Vlastimil 0:3, Trajhan Miroslav 2:0, Janišš Pavel 0:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Fedačka Michal 4:0, Švarc Ivo 4:0, Počarovský Pavel 3:1, Trejdl Dušan 0:3, WO 1:0), TJ Sadská E - T.J. Sokol Písková Lhota A 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Neubauer Lukáš 1:2, Velechovský Luboš 1:2, Vojáček Jiří 3:0, Hendrych Jan 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Šimek Adam 3:1, Křepela Miroslav 2:2, Píša Zdeněk 0:4, WO 0:5), TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B - SK Městec Králové -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C - TJ Sokol Krchleby C 3:15 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Malý Libor 0:3, Veselý František 1:3, Plachý Pavel 0:3, Štujber Martin 0:4, WO 1:1, body hostů: Hradecký Petr 4:0, Havel Martin 4:0, Miškovský Josef 3:0, Janda Martin 2:1, WO 1:1),
2. kolo:
AFK Nymburk A - TJ Sokol Krchleby C 5:13 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kubiš Vítězslav 0:4, Kraus Josef 0:4, Vejvoda Miroslav 2:1, Kubálek Josef st. 1:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Havel Martin 4:0, Janda Martin 3:1, Miškovský Josef 2:2, Král Jindřich 3:0, WO 0:1), SK Městec Králové - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C -:-, T.J. Sokol Písková Lhota A - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mráz Petr 2:2, Šimek Adam 1:2, Křepela Miroslav 1:2, Píša Zdeněk 1:3, WO 2:0, body hostů: Piroutek Květoslav 4:0, Šimek Jiří 0:4, Dudla Ladislav 2:1, Kokojan Tomáš 3:0, WO 0:2), TJ Sadská D - TJ Sadská E 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Wagner Jaroslav ml. 2:2, Kuřátko David 1:3, Vydra Milan 2:0, Švarc Ivo 4:0, Počarovský Pavel 2:0, body hostů: Jaderný Petr ml. 2:2, Sklenička Jan 1:3, Hendrych Jan 2:2, Truhlář Jaroslav ml. 0:4), TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A - TTC Poděbrady A 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Brynych Jaroslav 0:2, Zelenka Pavel 0:3, Pech Jaroslav 0:3, Blažek František 0:3, WO 5:0, body hostů: Žoha Libor 3:0, Horáček Vlastimil 3:0, Janišš Pavel 2:0, Omáčka David 3:0, WO 0:5), AFK Nymburk B - TJ Spartak Pečky A 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Skoba Rostislav 3:1, Kopecký Daniel 2:2, Kubálek Josef ml. 2:2, Červinka Vít 3:1, body hostů: Hotovec Tomáš 3:1, Votava Martin 3:1, Holešovský Petr 0:4, Březina Jaroslav 0:4),
3. kolo:
TJ Spartak Pečky A - AFK Nymburk A -:-, TTC Poděbrady A - AFK Nymburk B -:-, TJ Sadská E - TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B - TJ Sadská D -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C - T.J. Sokol Písková Lhota A -:-, TJ Sokol Krchleby C - SK Městec Králové -:-,
4. kolo:
AFK Nymburk A - SK Městec Králové -:-, T.J. Sokol Písková Lhota A - TJ Sokol Krchleby C -:-, TJ Sadská D - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C -:-, TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B -:-, AFK Nymburk B - TJ Sadská E -:-, TJ Spartak Pečky A - TTC Poděbrady A -:-,
5. kolo:
TTC Poděbrady A - AFK Nymburk A -:-, TJ Sadská E - TJ Spartak Pečky A -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B - AFK Nymburk B -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C - TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A -:-, TJ Sokol Krchleby C - TJ Sadská D -:-, SK Městec Králové - T.J. Sokol Písková Lhota A -:-,
6. kolo:
AFK Nymburk A - T.J. Sokol Písková Lhota A -:-, TJ Sadská D - SK Městec Králové -:-, TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A - TJ Sokol Krchleby C -:-, AFK Nymburk B - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C -:-, TJ Spartak Pečky A - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B -:-, TTC Poděbrady A - TJ Sadská E -:-,
7. kolo:
TJ Sadská E - AFK Nymburk A -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B - TTC Poděbrady A -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C - TJ Spartak Pečky A -:-, TJ Sokol Krchleby C - AFK Nymburk B -:-, SK Městec Králové - TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A -:-, T.J. Sokol Písková Lhota A - TJ Sadská D -:-,
8. kolo:
AFK Nymburk A - TJ Sadská D -:-, TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A - T.J. Sokol Písková Lhota A -:-, AFK Nymburk B - SK Městec Králové -:-, TJ Spartak Pečky A - TJ Sokol Krchleby C -:-, TTC Poděbrady A - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C -:-, TJ Sadská E - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B -:-,
9. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B - AFK Nymburk A -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C - TJ Sadská E -:-, TJ Sokol Krchleby C - TTC Poděbrady A -:-, SK Městec Králové - TJ Spartak Pečky A -:-, T.J. Sokol Písková Lhota A - AFK Nymburk B -:-, TJ Sadská D - TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A -:-,
10. kolo:
AFK Nymburk A - TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A -:-, AFK Nymburk B - TJ Sadská D -:-, TJ Spartak Pečky A - T.J. Sokol Písková Lhota A -:-, TTC Poděbrady A - SK Městec Králové -:-, TJ Sadská E - TJ Sokol Krchleby C -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C -:-,
11. kolo:
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C - AFK Nymburk A -:-, TJ Sokol Krchleby C - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B -:-, SK Městec Králové - TJ Sadská E -:-, T.J. Sokol Písková Lhota A - TTC Poděbrady A -:-, TJ Sadská D - TJ Spartak Pečky A -:-, TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A - AFK Nymburk B -:-,
12. kolo:
AFK Nymburk A - AFK Nymburk B 13:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vejvoda Miroslav 3:1, Sláčalová Kateřina 2:1, Kraus Josef 3:1, Feller Marek 2:0, Kubálek Josef st. 0:1, WO 2:0, body hostů: Kopecký Daniel 0:3, Skoba Rostislav 2:2, Červinka Vít 0:3, Krumpholc Antonín 2:2, WO 0:2), TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A - TJ Spartak Pečky A -:-, TJ Sadská D - TTC Poděbrady A -:-, T.J. Sokol Písková Lhota A - TJ Sadská E -:-, SK Městec Králové - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B -:-, TJ Sokol Krchleby C - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C -:-,
13. kolo:
TJ Sokol Krchleby C - AFK Nymburk A -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C - SK Městec Králové -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B - T.J. Sokol Písková Lhota A -:-, TJ Sadská E - TJ Sadská D 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jaderný Petr ml. 1:3, Neubauer Lukáš 2:2, Hendrych Jan 3:1, Vojáček Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Truhlář Jakub 0:4, Kuřátko David 0:3, Spilková Ivana 2:2, Trejdl Dušan 3:1, Počarovský Pavel 1:0), TTC Poděbrady A - TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A -:-, TJ Spartak Pečky A - AFK Nymburk B -:-,
14. kolo:
AFK Nymburk A - TJ Spartak Pečky A -:-, AFK Nymburk B - TTC Poděbrady A -:-, TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A - TJ Sadská E -:-, TJ Sadská D - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B -:-, T.J. Sokol Písková Lhota A - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C -:-, SK Městec Králové - TJ Sokol Krchleby C -:-,
15. kolo:
SK Městec Králové - AFK Nymburk A -:-, TJ Sokol Krchleby C - T.J. Sokol Písková Lhota A -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C - TJ Sadská D -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B - TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A -:-, TJ Sadská E - AFK Nymburk B -:-, TTC Poděbrady A - TJ Spartak Pečky A -:-,
16. kolo:
AFK Nymburk A - TTC Poděbrady A -:-, TJ Spartak Pečky A - TJ Sadská E -:-, AFK Nymburk B - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B -:-, TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C -:-, TJ Sadská D - TJ Sokol Krchleby C -:-, T.J. Sokol Písková Lhota A - SK Městec Králové -:-,
17. kolo:
T.J. Sokol Písková Lhota A - AFK Nymburk A -:-, SK Městec Králové - TJ Sadská D -:-, TJ Sokol Krchleby C - TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C - AFK Nymburk B -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B - TJ Spartak Pečky A -:-, TJ Sadská E - TTC Poděbrady A -:-,
18. kolo:
AFK Nymburk A - TJ Sadská E -:-, TTC Poděbrady A - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B -:-, TJ Spartak Pečky A - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C -:-, AFK Nymburk B - TJ Sokol Krchleby C -:-, TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A - SK Městec Králové -:-, TJ Sadská D - T.J. Sokol Písková Lhota A -:-,
19. kolo:
TJ Sadská D - AFK Nymburk A -:-, T.J. Sokol Písková Lhota A - TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A -:-, SK Městec Králové - AFK Nymburk B -:-, TJ Sokol Krchleby C - TJ Spartak Pečky A -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C - TTC Poděbrady A -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B - TJ Sadská E -:-,
20. kolo:
AFK Nymburk A - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B -:-, TJ Sadská E - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C -:-, TTC Poděbrady A - TJ Sokol Krchleby C -:-, TJ Spartak Pečky A - SK Městec Králové -:-, AFK Nymburk B - T.J. Sokol Písková Lhota A -:-, TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A - TJ Sadská D -:-,
21. kolo:
TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A - AFK Nymburk A -:-, TJ Sadská D - AFK Nymburk B -:-, T.J. Sokol Písková Lhota A - TJ Spartak Pečky A -:-, SK Městec Králové - TTC Poděbrady A -:-, TJ Sokol Krchleby C - TJ Sadská E -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Malý Libor 2:1, Sobotka Jiří 2:1, Plachý Pavel 1:2, Veselý František 4:0, WO 2:1, body hostů: Mucha Lubomír 1:2, Rufer David 0:3, Dudla Ladislav 1:2, Kokojan Tomáš 2:1, Rufer Vladislav 0:1, WO 1:2),
22. kolo:
AFK Nymburk A - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C -:-, TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B - TJ Sokol Krchleby C -:-, TJ Sadská E - SK Městec Králové -:-, TTC Poděbrady A - T.J. Sokol Písková Lhota A -:-, TJ Spartak Pečky A - TJ Sadská D -:-, AFK Nymburk B - TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy