Výsledky do novin
Regionální přebor II. třídy
1. kolo:
Orel jednota Bohuslavice B - TJ Jiskra Veba Machov A 10:8 (nepotvrzen, čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kubant Miroslav 3:1, Jakl Pavel 2:2, Lejsek Petr 0:4, Jakl Petr 4:0, body hostů: Bernard Miloš 2:2, Krtička Jan 2:2, Kollert Václav 2:2, Průša Jan 1:3), TJ Sokol Zbečník A - TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B 4:14 (ne online, čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sadílek Jan 0:4, Friede Norbert 0:4, Ječmínek Miroslav 0:4, Kleprlík Štěpán 2:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Kozák Ladislav 3:0, Plachta Jiří 3:1, Galina Michal 3:1, Fiala Josef 4:0, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B - TJ Horní Kostelec A 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hrubeš Jaroslav 2:2, Kolátor Vladimír 1:3, Hamzová Klárka 3:1, Měšťanová Petra 3:1, body hostů: Dobiáš Lubomír 4:0, Mýl Karel 1:3, Rosa Zdeněk 2:2, Škoda Jiří 0:4), TJ Sokol Žďárky B - TJ Náchod C 3:15 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Špaček Václav 1:3, Kanozsay Martin 0:4, Staněk Karel 1:3, WO 0:5, body hostů: Rojt Jan 2:1, Majdiak Jan 3:0, Hoferka Dušan 3:0, Zetek Libor 2:1, WO 5:0), TJ Jiskra Jaroměř E - TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hrobský Petr 4:0, Valčík Lukáš 2:2, Kyška Jiří 1:3, Jirásek Petr 3:1, body hostů: Ježek Pavel 2:2, Dvořáček Aleš 2:2, Fanta David 0:4, Hofman Václav 2:2),
2. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Veba Machov A - TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A 16:2 (nepotvrzen, čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bernard Miloš 3:0, Krtička Jan 2:1, Kollert Václav 3:0, Trojtl Josef 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Ježek Pavel 2:2, Hofman Václav 0:4, Fanta David 0:4, WO 0:5), Orel jednota Bohuslavice A - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř E 12:6 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Svoboda Vít 4:0, Krupička Vladimír 3:1, Petera Milan 4:0, Němeček Vítězslav 1:3, body hostů: Kyška Jiří 1:3, Fidra Stanislav 0:4, Jirásek Petr 2:2, Tichý Tomáš 1:3), TJ Horní Kostelec A - TJ Sokol Žďárky B 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dobiáš Lubomír 4:0, Liška Jiří 4:0, Mýl Karel 2:2, Škoda Jiří 1:0, Rosa Zdeněk 3:0, body hostů: Souček Tomáš 1:2, Bartoň Stanislav 1:3, Špaček Václav 0:4, Kanozsay Martin 0:4, Staněk Karel 0:1), TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B - TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B 15:3 (čas, ne, čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Plachta Jiří 3:1, Galina Michal 4:0, Kozák Ladislav 3:1, Fiala Josef 3:1, body hostů: Měšťanová Petra 3:1, Hrubeš Jaroslav 0:2, Kolátor Vladimír 0:4, Ošťádal Jaroslav 0:4, Perutek Josef 0:2), Orel jednota Bohuslavice B - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E 7:11 (nepotvrzen, čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kubant Miroslav 1:3, Jakl Pavel 1:3, Prušinovský Jiří 0:4, Jakl Petr 4:0, body hostů: Vítková Hana 3:1, Kozák Ondřej 3:1, Šorm Luboš st. 3:1, Němeček Miroslav 1:3),
3. kolo:
TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E - TJ Jiskra Veba Machov A 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Němeček Miroslav 2:2, Macák Martin 0:4, Šorm Luboš st. 2:2, Vítková Hana 4:0, body hostů: Kollert Václav 2:2, Bernard Miloš 2:2, Krtička Jan 3:1, Trojtl Josef 1:3), TJ Sokol Zbečník A - Orel jednota Bohuslavice B 9:9 (nepotvrzen, čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Macurová Denisa 3:1, Sagner Jan 1:3, Kleprlík Štěpán 2:2, Ječmínek Miroslav 1:3, body hostů: Jakl Petr 4:0, Kubant Miroslav 3:1, Jakl Pavel 2:2, Lejsek Petr 0:4), TJ Sokol Žďárky B - TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Špaček Václav 0:4, Staněk Karel 2:2, Kanozsay Martin 1:3, Jerman Vojtěch 0:4, body hostů: Fiala Josef 4:0, Javornický Aleš 2:2, Borůvka Petr 3:1, Plachta Jiří 4:0), TJ Jiskra Jaroměř E - TJ Náchod C -:- (odloženo), TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A - Orel jednota Bohuslavice A 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Ježek Pavel 1:3, Kratěna Vojtěch st. 0:4, Dvořáček Aleš 2:2, Fanta David 0:4, body hostů: Tojnar Jiří st. 3:1, Krupička Vladimír 4:0, Petera Milan 2:2, Svoboda Vít 4:0),
4. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Veba Machov A - Orel jednota Bohuslavice A -:- (covid), TJ Náchod C - TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A -:- (covid), TJ Horní Kostelec A - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř E -:- (covid), Orel jednota Bohuslavice B - TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B -:- (covid), TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E - TJ Sokol Zbečník A -:- (covid),
5. kolo:
TJ Sokol Zbečník A - TJ Jiskra Veba Machov A -:- (covid), TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E -:- (covid), TJ Sokol Žďárky B - Orel jednota Bohuslavice B -:- (covid), TJ Jiskra Jaroměř E - TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B -:- (covid), TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A - TJ Horní Kostelec A -:- (covid), Orel jednota Bohuslavice A - TJ Náchod C -:- (covid),
6. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Veba Machov A - TJ Náchod C -:-, TJ Horní Kostelec A - Orel jednota Bohuslavice A -:-, TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B - TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A -:-, TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E - TJ Sokol Žďárky B -:-, TJ Sokol Zbečník A - TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B -:-,
7. kolo:
TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B - TJ Jiskra Veba Machov A -:-, TJ Sokol Žďárky B - TJ Sokol Zbečník A -:-, TJ Jiskra Jaroměř E - Orel jednota Bohuslavice B -:-, Orel jednota Bohuslavice A - TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B -:-, TJ Náchod C - TJ Horní Kostelec A -:-,
8. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Veba Machov A - TJ Horní Kostelec A -:-, TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B - TJ Náchod C -:-, Orel jednota Bohuslavice B - TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A -:-, TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř E -:-, TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B - TJ Sokol Žďárky B -:-,
9. kolo:
TJ Sokol Žďárky B - TJ Jiskra Veba Machov A -:-, TJ Jiskra Jaroměř E - TJ Sokol Zbečník A -:-, TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E -:-, Orel jednota Bohuslavice A - Orel jednota Bohuslavice B 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Petera Milan 2:2, Svoboda Vít 2:2, Krupička Vladimír 2:2, Tojnar Jiří st. 2:2, body hostů: Jakl Petr 2:2, Jakl Pavel 2:2, Kubant Miroslav 2:2, Prušinovský Jiří 2:2), TJ Horní Kostelec A - TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B -:-,
10. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Veba Machov A - TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B -:-, Orel jednota Bohuslavice B - TJ Náchod C -:-, TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E - Orel jednota Bohuslavice A -:-, TJ Sokol Zbečník A - TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A -:-, TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř E -:-,
11. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř E - TJ Sokol Žďárky B -:-, TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A - TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B -:-, Orel jednota Bohuslavice A - TJ Sokol Zbečník A -:-, TJ Náchod C - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E -:-, TJ Horní Kostelec A - Orel jednota Bohuslavice B -:-,
12. kolo:
Orel jednota Bohuslavice B - TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B -:-, TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E - TJ Horní Kostelec A -:-, TJ Sokol Zbečník A - TJ Náchod C -:-, TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B - Orel jednota Bohuslavice A -:-, TJ Sokol Žďárky B - TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A -:-,
13. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř E - TJ Jiskra Veba Machov A -:-, Orel jednota Bohuslavice A - TJ Sokol Žďárky B -:-, TJ Náchod C - TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B -:-, TJ Horní Kostelec A - TJ Sokol Zbečník A -:-, TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E -:-,
14. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Veba Machov A - Orel jednota Bohuslavice B -:-, TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B - TJ Sokol Zbečník A -:-, TJ Horní Kostelec A - TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B -:-, TJ Náchod C - TJ Sokol Žďárky B -:-, TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř E -:-,
15. kolo:
TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A - TJ Jiskra Veba Machov A -:-, TJ Jiskra Jaroměř E - Orel jednota Bohuslavice A -:-, TJ Sokol Žďárky B - TJ Horní Kostelec A -:-, TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B - TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B -:-, TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E - Orel jednota Bohuslavice B -:-,
16. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Veba Machov A - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E -:-, Orel jednota Bohuslavice B - TJ Sokol Zbečník A -:-, TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B - TJ Sokol Žďárky B -:-, TJ Náchod C - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř E -:-, Orel jednota Bohuslavice A - TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A -:-,
17. kolo:
Orel jednota Bohuslavice A - TJ Jiskra Veba Machov A -:-, TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A - TJ Náchod C -:-, TJ Jiskra Jaroměř E - TJ Horní Kostelec A -:-, TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B - Orel jednota Bohuslavice B -:-, TJ Sokol Zbečník A - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E -:-,
18. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Veba Machov A - TJ Sokol Zbečník A -:-, TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E - TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B -:-, Orel jednota Bohuslavice B - TJ Sokol Žďárky B -:-, TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř E -:-, TJ Horní Kostelec A - TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A -:-, TJ Náchod C - Orel jednota Bohuslavice A -:-,
19. kolo:
TJ Náchod C - TJ Jiskra Veba Machov A -:-, Orel jednota Bohuslavice A - TJ Horní Kostelec A -:-, TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A - TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B -:-, TJ Sokol Žďárky B - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E -:-, TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B - TJ Sokol Zbečník A -:-,
20. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Veba Machov A - TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B -:-, TJ Sokol Zbečník A - TJ Sokol Žďárky B -:-, Orel jednota Bohuslavice B - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř E -:-, TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B - Orel jednota Bohuslavice A -:-, TJ Horní Kostelec A - TJ Náchod C -:-,
21. kolo:
TJ Horní Kostelec A - TJ Jiskra Veba Machov A -:-, TJ Náchod C - TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B -:-, TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A - Orel jednota Bohuslavice B -:-, TJ Jiskra Jaroměř E - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E -:-, TJ Sokol Žďárky B - TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B -:-,
22. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Veba Machov A - TJ Sokol Žďárky B -:-, TJ Sokol Zbečník A - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř E -:-, TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E - TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A -:-, Orel jednota Bohuslavice B - Orel jednota Bohuslavice A 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kubant Miroslav 3:1, Jakl Pavel 1:3, Lejsek Petr 0:4, Jakl Petr 1:3, body hostů: Petera Milan 3:1, Krupička Vladimír 3:1, Svoboda Vít 3:1, Tojnar Jiří st. 2:2), TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B - TJ Horní Kostelec A -:-,
23. kolo:
TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B - TJ Jiskra Veba Machov A -:-, TJ Náchod C - Orel jednota Bohuslavice B -:-, Orel jednota Bohuslavice A - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E -:-, TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A - TJ Sokol Zbečník A -:-, TJ Jiskra Jaroměř E - TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B -:-,
24. kolo:
TJ Sokol Žďárky B - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř E -:-, TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B - TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A -:-, TJ Sokol Zbečník A - Orel jednota Bohuslavice A -:-, TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E - TJ Náchod C -:-, Orel jednota Bohuslavice B - TJ Horní Kostelec A -:-,
25. kolo:
TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B - Orel jednota Bohuslavice B -:-, TJ Horní Kostelec A - TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E -:-, TJ Náchod C - TJ Sokol Zbečník A -:-, Orel jednota Bohuslavice A - TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B -:-, TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A - TJ Sokol Žďárky B -:-,
26. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Veba Machov A - TJ Jiskra Jaroměř E -:-, TJ Sokol Žďárky B - Orel jednota Bohuslavice A -:-, TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B - TJ Náchod C -:-, TJ Sokol Zbečník A - TJ Horní Kostelec A -:-, TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E - TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy