Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky do novin
RSST Přerov 1. třídy
1. kolo:
TJ Sokol Tovačov C - TJ Sokol Opatovice A 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Půr Martin 1:3, Pazdera Jaroslav ml. 0:4, Vojtašek Miroslav 3:1, Malec Jan 4:0, body hostů: Ovčáčík Zdeněk 2:2, Kádě Petr 2:2, Skříček Pavel 0:2, Zamazal Zdeněk 3:1, Frydrych Radomír 1:1), TJ Sokol Kojetín B - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Chrastina Jiří 1:3, Zítka Tomáš 1:3, Horák Zdeněk 0:4, Dujava Peter 1:3, body hostů: Dorňák Radek 4:0, Mazal Petr 4:0, Hnilica Jaromír 1:3, Viliš Tomáš 4:0), TJ Chropyně "B" - TJ Sokol Jezernice B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brandejs Lukáš 1:3, Křižan Jakub 2:2, Ocknecht Jiří 3:1, Konečný Radim 2:2, body hostů: Grygar Lukáš 3:1, Pešan Rudolf 1:3, Frankovič Jaroslav 0:4, Venclík Václav 4:0), KST Hlinsko, z.s. B - TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice B 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Nikl Michal 3:0, Mika Jiří 4:0, Beránek Petr 3:1, Šebesta Dušan 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Paus Aleš 1:3, Němeček Ladislav 0:3, Březík Lukáš 2:2, Zobaník Jaroslav 0:4, WO 1:0), TJ Spartak Milotice nad Bečvou - TJ Sokol Loučka A 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Janovský Patrik 1:2, Kuchař Zdeněk 1:1, Trčálek Karel 4:0, Dorazil Ondřej 3:1, Hadaš Zdeněk 2:0, Ličman Tomáš 0:1, body hostů: Hostášek Aleš 2:2, Král Pavel 2:2, Macháč Jaromír 1:3, Kuruc Michal 0:4), TJ Sokol Dřevohostice - TJ Sokol Buk B -:-,
2. kolo:
TJ Sokol Opatovice A - TJ Sokol Buk B 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Frydrych Radomír 1:3, Kádě Petr 1:3, Zamazal Zdeněk 2:2, Ovčáčík Zdeněk 1:3, body hostů: Nevřiva Kamil 2:2, Koutný Pavel 4:0, Hejduková Martina 1:3, Vaculík Roman 4:0), TJ Sokol Loučka A - TJ Sokol Dřevohostice 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kuruc Dalibor 0:3, Macháč Jaromír 1:2, Hostášek Aleš 1:2, Králová Lucie 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Vlach Jan 3:1, Vašina Jiří 2:2, Srovnal Josef 4:0, WO 0:5), TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice B - TJ Spartak Milotice nad Bečvou 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Paus Aleš 1:3, Kuchař Vlastimil 1:3, Zobaník Jaroslav 3:1, Březík Lukáš 3:1, body hostů: Hadaš Zdeněk 1:3, Kuchař Zdeněk 1:3, Dorazil Ondřej 4:0, Trčálek Karel 2:2), TJ Sokol Jezernice B - KST Hlinsko, z.s. B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Horák Jiří 0:4, Pešan Rudolf 4:0, Grygar Lukáš 4:0, Hubáček Vladimír 0:4, body hostů: Nikl Michal 2:2, Mika Jiří 2:2, Beránek Petr 2:2, Šebesta Dušan 2:2), TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A - TJ Chropyně "B" 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dorňák Radek 2:2, Mazal Petr 3:1, Viliš Tomáš 3:1, Suchý Ondřej st. 1:3, body hostů: Konečný Radim 1:3, Křižan Jakub 3:1, Ocknecht Jiří 3:1, Brandejs Lukáš 0:4), TJ Sokol Tovačov C - TJ Sokol Kojetín B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Smolka Marek 2:2, Pazdera Jaroslav ml. 3:1, Vojtašek Miroslav 1:3, Malec Jan 2:2, body hostů: Zítka Tomáš 4:0, Chrastina Jiří 2:2, Horák Zdeněk 1:3, Zedníček Martin 1:3),
3. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kojetín B - TJ Sokol Opatovice A -:-, TJ Chropyně "B" - TJ Sokol Tovačov C -:-, KST Hlinsko, z.s. B - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A -:-, TJ Spartak Milotice nad Bečvou - TJ Sokol Jezernice B -:-, TJ Sokol Dřevohostice - TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice B -:-, TJ Sokol Buk B - TJ Sokol Loučka A -:-,
4. kolo:
TJ Sokol Opatovice A - TJ Sokol Loučka A -:-, TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice B - TJ Sokol Buk B -:-, TJ Sokol Jezernice B - TJ Sokol Dřevohostice -:-, TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A - TJ Spartak Milotice nad Bečvou -:-, TJ Sokol Tovačov C - KST Hlinsko, z.s. B -:-, TJ Sokol Kojetín B - TJ Chropyně "B" -:-,
5. kolo:
TJ Chropyně "B" - TJ Sokol Opatovice A -:-, KST Hlinsko, z.s. B - TJ Sokol Kojetín B -:-, TJ Spartak Milotice nad Bečvou - TJ Sokol Tovačov C -:-, TJ Sokol Dřevohostice - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A -:-, TJ Sokol Buk B - TJ Sokol Jezernice B -:-, TJ Sokol Loučka A - TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice B -:-,
6. kolo:
TJ Sokol Opatovice A - TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice B -:-, TJ Sokol Jezernice B - TJ Sokol Loučka A -:-, TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A - TJ Sokol Buk B -:-, TJ Sokol Tovačov C - TJ Sokol Dřevohostice -:-, TJ Sokol Kojetín B - TJ Spartak Milotice nad Bečvou -:-, TJ Chropyně "B" - KST Hlinsko, z.s. B -:-,
7. kolo:
KST Hlinsko, z.s. B - TJ Sokol Opatovice A -:-, TJ Spartak Milotice nad Bečvou - TJ Chropyně "B" -:-, TJ Sokol Dřevohostice - TJ Sokol Kojetín B -:-, TJ Sokol Buk B - TJ Sokol Tovačov C -:-, TJ Sokol Loučka A - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A -:-, TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice B - TJ Sokol Jezernice B -:-,
8. kolo:
TJ Sokol Opatovice A - TJ Sokol Jezernice B -:-, TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A - TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice B -:-, TJ Sokol Tovačov C - TJ Sokol Loučka A -:-, TJ Sokol Kojetín B - TJ Sokol Buk B -:-, TJ Chropyně "B" - TJ Sokol Dřevohostice -:-, KST Hlinsko, z.s. B - TJ Spartak Milotice nad Bečvou -:-,
9. kolo:
TJ Spartak Milotice nad Bečvou - TJ Sokol Opatovice A -:-, TJ Sokol Dřevohostice - KST Hlinsko, z.s. B -:-, TJ Sokol Buk B - TJ Chropyně "B" -:-, TJ Sokol Loučka A - TJ Sokol Kojetín B -:-, TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice B - TJ Sokol Tovačov C -:-, TJ Sokol Jezernice B - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A -:-,
10. kolo:
TJ Sokol Opatovice A - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A -:-, TJ Sokol Tovačov C - TJ Sokol Jezernice B -:-, TJ Sokol Kojetín B - TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice B -:-, TJ Chropyně "B" - TJ Sokol Loučka A -:-, KST Hlinsko, z.s. B - TJ Sokol Buk B -:-, TJ Spartak Milotice nad Bečvou - TJ Sokol Dřevohostice -:-,
11. kolo:
TJ Sokol Dřevohostice - TJ Sokol Opatovice A -:-, TJ Sokol Buk B - TJ Spartak Milotice nad Bečvou -:-, TJ Sokol Loučka A - KST Hlinsko, z.s. B -:-, TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice B - TJ Chropyně "B" -:-, TJ Sokol Jezernice B - TJ Sokol Kojetín B -:-, TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A - TJ Sokol Tovačov C -:-,
12. kolo:
TJ Sokol Opatovice A - TJ Sokol Tovačov C -:-, TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A - TJ Sokol Kojetín B -:-, TJ Sokol Jezernice B - TJ Chropyně "B" -:-, TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice B - KST Hlinsko, z.s. B -:-, TJ Sokol Loučka A - TJ Spartak Milotice nad Bečvou -:-, TJ Sokol Buk B - TJ Sokol Dřevohostice -:-,
13. kolo:
TJ Sokol Buk B - TJ Sokol Opatovice A -:-, TJ Sokol Dřevohostice - TJ Sokol Loučka A -:-, TJ Spartak Milotice nad Bečvou - TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice B -:-, KST Hlinsko, z.s. B - TJ Sokol Jezernice B -:-, TJ Chropyně "B" - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A -:-, TJ Sokol Kojetín B - TJ Sokol Tovačov C -:-,
14. kolo:
TJ Sokol Opatovice A - TJ Sokol Kojetín B -:-, TJ Sokol Tovačov C - TJ Chropyně "B" -:-, TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A - KST Hlinsko, z.s. B -:-, TJ Sokol Jezernice B - TJ Spartak Milotice nad Bečvou -:-, TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice B - TJ Sokol Dřevohostice -:-, TJ Sokol Loučka A - TJ Sokol Buk B -:-,
15. kolo:
TJ Sokol Loučka A - TJ Sokol Opatovice A -:-, TJ Sokol Buk B - TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice B -:-, TJ Sokol Dřevohostice - TJ Sokol Jezernice B -:-, TJ Spartak Milotice nad Bečvou - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A -:-, KST Hlinsko, z.s. B - TJ Sokol Tovačov C -:-, TJ Chropyně "B" - TJ Sokol Kojetín B -:-,
16. kolo:
TJ Sokol Opatovice A - TJ Chropyně "B" -:-, TJ Sokol Kojetín B - KST Hlinsko, z.s. B -:-, TJ Sokol Tovačov C - TJ Spartak Milotice nad Bečvou -:-, TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A - TJ Sokol Dřevohostice -:-, TJ Sokol Jezernice B - TJ Sokol Buk B -:-, TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice B - TJ Sokol Loučka A -:-,
17. kolo:
TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice B - TJ Sokol Opatovice A -:-, TJ Sokol Loučka A - TJ Sokol Jezernice B -:-, TJ Sokol Buk B - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A -:-, TJ Sokol Dřevohostice - TJ Sokol Tovačov C -:-, TJ Spartak Milotice nad Bečvou - TJ Sokol Kojetín B -:-, KST Hlinsko, z.s. B - TJ Chropyně "B" -:-,
18. kolo:
TJ Sokol Opatovice A - KST Hlinsko, z.s. B -:-, TJ Chropyně "B" - TJ Spartak Milotice nad Bečvou -:-, TJ Sokol Kojetín B - TJ Sokol Dřevohostice -:-, TJ Sokol Tovačov C - TJ Sokol Buk B -:-, TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A - TJ Sokol Loučka A -:-, TJ Sokol Jezernice B - TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice B -:-,
19. kolo:
TJ Sokol Jezernice B - TJ Sokol Opatovice A -:-, TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice B - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A -:-, TJ Sokol Loučka A - TJ Sokol Tovačov C -:-, TJ Sokol Buk B - TJ Sokol Kojetín B -:-, TJ Sokol Dřevohostice - TJ Chropyně "B" -:-, TJ Spartak Milotice nad Bečvou - KST Hlinsko, z.s. B -:-,
20. kolo:
TJ Sokol Opatovice A - TJ Spartak Milotice nad Bečvou -:-, KST Hlinsko, z.s. B - TJ Sokol Dřevohostice -:-, TJ Chropyně "B" - TJ Sokol Buk B -:-, TJ Sokol Kojetín B - TJ Sokol Loučka A -:-, TJ Sokol Tovačov C - TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice B -:-, TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A - TJ Sokol Jezernice B -:-,
21. kolo:
TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A - TJ Sokol Opatovice A -:-, TJ Sokol Jezernice B - TJ Sokol Tovačov C -:-, TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice B - TJ Sokol Kojetín B -:-, TJ Sokol Loučka A - TJ Chropyně "B" -:-, TJ Sokol Buk B - KST Hlinsko, z.s. B -:-, TJ Sokol Dřevohostice - TJ Spartak Milotice nad Bečvou -:-,
22. kolo:
TJ Sokol Opatovice A - TJ Sokol Dřevohostice -:-, TJ Spartak Milotice nad Bečvou - TJ Sokol Buk B -:-, KST Hlinsko, z.s. B - TJ Sokol Loučka A -:-, TJ Chropyně "B" - TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice B -:-, TJ Sokol Kojetín B - TJ Sokol Jezernice B -:-, TJ Sokol Tovačov C - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd A -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy