Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky do novin
Divize mužů
1. kolo:
Sokol Valdice - Sokol PP Hr.Králové 2 D 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Rejha Jan 0:2, Kašpar Petr 0:2, Jirásek Martin st. 0:3, Jirásek Milan 1:1, body hostů: Hušek Adam 3:0, Jirásek Martin ml. 2:0, Kačer Radek 1:1, Zoubek Šimon 2:0), Jiskra Jaroměř - TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Divecký Filip 3:0, Hardubej Eduard ml. 1:1, Hrycík Radim 1:2, Čenovský David 3:0, body hostů: Krýza Luděk 1:2, Foff Miroslav st. 2:1, Jež Rostislav 0:3, Šulc Petr 0:2), Slovan Broumov - TTC Kostelec n.O. 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vodal Vladimír 2:1, Kollert David 2:0, Brzecki Pawel 2:1, Gombarčík Karel ml. 3:0, body hostů: Jakubec Martin 2:1, Lipenský Jakub 0:3, Malík Tomáš 0:3, Divíšek Dušan 0:2), Baník Rtyně v P. - Baník Vamberk -:-, Sokol Stará Paka - Tatran Hostinné C 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Krtička Luboš 1:1, Šajner Lubomír 1:1, Vajgl Pavel 3:0, Dlabola Petr 3:0, body hostů: Šorm Luboš ml. 1:2, Sixta Vít 0:3, Klimenta Matěj 0:2, Sixta Daniel 1:1), TJ Jičín - TJ Nová Paka 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Červenka Jan 3:1, Kříž Milan ml. 2:2, Sebera Petr 1:2, Vraštil Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Šmidrkal Jan 2:2, Kazda Vojtěch 2:2, Fejfar Jakub 1:3, Knap Lukáš 1:2), DTJ Hr.Králové C - Jiskra Nový Bydžov 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bohdanecký Jakub 2:1, Klemperer Jan 2:0, Lučan Martin 3:0, Tesolin Riccardo 2:1, body hostů: Mrázek Jiří 1:2, Ornst Jan 1:2, Jurička Stanislav st. 0:3, Vízek Martin 0:2),
2. kolo:
Sokol Valdice - TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rejha Jan 1:2, Kašpar Petr 0:3, Jirásek Martin st. 0:3, Jirásek Milan 2:1, body hostů: Krýza Luděk 3:0, Jež Rostislav 3:0, Šulc Petr 1:2, Kléma Jan 2:1), Jiskra Jaroměř - Sokol PP Hr.Králové 2 D 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Čenovský David 3:1, Hrycík Radim 2:2, Hardubej Eduard ml. 0:4, Divecký Filip 2:2, body hostů: Hušek Adam 4:0, Jirásek Martin ml. 3:1, Kačer Radek 1:3, Zoubek Šimon 1:3), Slovan Broumov - Baník Vamberk 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vodal Vladimír 2:0, Kollert David 2:0, Brzecki Pawel 2:0, Gombarčík Karel ml. 2:0, body hostů: Jakubec Jan 0:2, Ducháč Radek 0:2, Valášek Milan 0:2, Kotyza Ondřej 0:2), Baník Rtyně v P. - TTC Kostelec n.O. 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Koblížek Oldřich 0:4, Koblížek Michal 2:2, Martin Petr 2:2, Kábrt Vratislav 2:2, body hostů: Malík Lukáš 2:2, Brůna Petr 3:1, Jakubec Martin 3:1, Bolehovský Martin st. 2:2), Sokol Stará Paka - TJ Nová Paka 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Krtička Luboš 1:3, Vajgl Pavel 3:1, Dlabola Petr 3:1, Šajner Lubomír 2:2, body hostů: Šmidrkal Jan 4:0, Kazda Vojtěch 2:2, Fejfar Jakub 1:3, Knap Lukáš 0:4), TJ Jičín - Tatran Hostinné C 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Červenka Jan 3:1, Vraštil Tomáš 3:1, Sebera Petr 1:2, Kříž Milan ml. 2:2, body hostů: Šorm Luboš ml. 4:0, Sixta Vít 0:4, Klimenta Matěj 1:3, Sixta Daniel 1:2),
3. kolo:
Sokol PP Hr.Králové 2 D - Tatran Hostinné C 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hrunka Jakub 3:0, Kačer Radek 1:1, Jirásek Martin ml. 2:1, Hušek Adam 3:0, body hostů: Sixta Vít 2:1, Klimenta Matěj 0:3, Sixta Daniel 0:3, Antoš Michal 0:2), TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. - TJ Nová Paka 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Foff Miroslav st. 2:1, Šulc Petr 1:2, Jež Rostislav 2:1, Krýza Luděk 3:1, body hostů: Šmidrkal Jan 0:4, Kazda Vojtěch 1:2, Knap Lukáš 3:0, Fejfar Jakub 1:2), TTC Kostelec n.O. - Sokol Stará Paka 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bolehovský Martin st. 2:2, Brůna Petr 3:1, Malík Lukáš 2:1, Jakubec Martin 2:2, body hostů: Dlabola Petr 3:1, Vajgl Pavel 3:1, Krtička Luboš 0:4, Handschug Jan 0:3), Baník Vamberk - TJ Jičín 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vrkoslav Martin 2:2, Valášek Milan 2:2, Ducháč Radek 3:1, Jakubec Jan 3:1, body hostů: Vraštil Tomáš 0:4, Červenka Jan 3:1, Kříž Milan ml. 2:2, Sebera Petr 1:3), DTJ Hr.Králové C - Slovan Broumov 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Lučan Martin 3:0, Klemperer Jan 1:2, Pugzík Antonín 0:3, Šumpík Viktor 0:4, body hostů: Gombarčík Karel ml. 3:1, Kollert David 3:0, Vodal Vladimír 2:1, Brzecki Pawel 1:2), Jiskra Nový Bydžov - Baník Rtyně v P. 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Mrázek Jiří 2:0, Vízek Martin 2:0, Jurička Stanislav st. 1:2, Ornst Jan 3:0, body hostů: Koblížek Michal 0:3, Martin Petr 1:2, Koblížek Oldřich 1:1, Dušek Jaroslav 0:2), Sokol Valdice - Jiskra Jaroměř -:-,
4. kolo:
Sokol PP Hr.Králové 2 D - TJ Nová Paka 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hrunka Jakub 2:0, Čepelka Jan 2:0, Jirásek Martin ml. 2:0, Hušek Adam 2:0, body hostů: Luňák Michal 0:2, Růžek Roman 0:2, Stoklas Horst 0:2, Virag Miroslav 0:2), TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. - Tatran Hostinné C 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Foff Miroslav st. 2:1, Jež Rostislav 2:1, Krýza Luděk 1:2, Šulc Petr 0:3, WO 4:0, body hostů: Šplíchal Jan 3:1, Sixta Vít 2:2, Klimenta Matěj 2:2, WO 0:4), TTC Kostelec n.O. - TJ Jičín 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brůna Petr 2:1, Jakubec Martin 2:1, Bolehovský Martin st. 1:2, Malík Lukáš 4:0, body hostů: Červenka Jan 1:3, Kříž Milan ml. 2:1, Sebera Petr 1:2, Vraštil Tomáš 0:3), Baník Vamberk - Sokol Stará Paka 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vrkoslav Martin 1:3, Valášek Milan 1:2, Ducháč Radek 1:2, Jakubec Jan 2:2, body hostů: Dlabola Petr 4:0, Vajgl Pavel 4:0, Krtička Luboš 1:2, Handschug Jan 0:3), DTJ Hr.Králové C - Baník Rtyně v P. 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pugzík Antonín 2:1, Šumpík Viktor 1:1, Klemperer Jan 2:1, Lučan Martin 2:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Koblížek Oldřich 2:1, Dušek Jaroslav 0:3, Martin Petr 0:2, Koblížek Michal 1:1, WO 0:1), Jiskra Nový Bydžov - Slovan Broumov 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mrázek Jiří 0:3, Vízek Martin 1:2, Jurička Stanislav st. 1:2, Ornst Jan 2:2, body hostů: Gombarčík Karel ml. 4:0, Kollert David 1:2, Vodal Vladimír 2:1, Brzecki Pawel 2:1),
5. kolo:
Slovan Broumov - Sokol Valdice -:-, Baník Rtyně v P. - Jiskra Jaroměř -:-, Sokol Stará Paka - DTJ Hr.Králové C -:-, TJ Jičín - Jiskra Nový Bydžov -:-, Tatran Hostinné C - TTC Kostelec n.O. -:-, TJ Nová Paka - Baník Vamberk -:-, Sokol PP Hr.Králové 2 D - TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. -:-,
6. kolo:
Slovan Broumov - Jiskra Jaroměř -:-, Baník Rtyně v P. - Sokol Valdice -:-, Sokol Stará Paka - Jiskra Nový Bydžov -:-, TJ Jičín - DTJ Hr.Králové C -:-, Tatran Hostinné C - Baník Vamberk -:-, TJ Nová Paka - TTC Kostelec n.O. -:-,
7. kolo:
Sokol PP Hr.Králové 2 D - TTC Kostelec n.O. -:-, TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. - Baník Vamberk -:-, Tatran Hostinné C - DTJ Hr.Králové C -:-, TJ Nová Paka - Jiskra Nový Bydžov -:-, Sokol Valdice - Sokol Stará Paka -:-, Jiskra Jaroměř - TJ Jičín -:-, Slovan Broumov - Baník Rtyně v P. -:-,
8. kolo:
Sokol PP Hr.Králové 2 D - Baník Vamberk -:-, TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. - TTC Kostelec n.O. -:-, TJ Nová Paka - DTJ Hr.Králové C -:-, Tatran Hostinné C - Jiskra Nový Bydžov -:-, Sokol Valdice - TJ Jičín -:-, Jiskra Jaroměř - Sokol Stará Paka -:-,
9. kolo:
Slovan Broumov - Sokol PP Hr.Králové 2 D -:-, Baník Rtyně v P. - TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. -:-, Tatran Hostinné C - Sokol Valdice -:-, TJ Nová Paka - Jiskra Jaroměř -:-, TTC Kostelec n.O. - DTJ Hr.Králové C -:-, Baník Vamberk - Jiskra Nový Bydžov -:-, Sokol Stará Paka - TJ Jičín -:-,
10. kolo:
Slovan Broumov - TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. -:-, Baník Rtyně v P. - Sokol PP Hr.Králové 2 D -:-, Tatran Hostinné C - Jiskra Jaroměř -:-, TJ Nová Paka - Sokol Valdice -:-, TTC Kostelec n.O. - Jiskra Nový Bydžov -:-, Baník Vamberk - DTJ Hr.Králové C -:-,
11. kolo:
Sokol PP Hr.Králové 2 D - DTJ Hr.Králové C -:-, TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. - Jiskra Nový Bydžov -:-, Sokol Valdice - TTC Kostelec n.O. -:-, Jiskra Jaroměř - Baník Vamberk -:-, Slovan Broumov - Sokol Stará Paka -:-, Baník Rtyně v P. - TJ Jičín -:-, Tatran Hostinné C - TJ Nová Paka -:-,
12. kolo:
Sokol PP Hr.Králové 2 D - Jiskra Nový Bydžov -:-, TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. - DTJ Hr.Králové C -:-, Sokol Valdice - Baník Vamberk -:-, Jiskra Jaroměř - TTC Kostelec n.O. -:-, Slovan Broumov - TJ Jičín -:-, Baník Rtyně v P. - Sokol Stará Paka -:-,
13. kolo:
Sokol Stará Paka - Sokol PP Hr.Králové 2 D -:-, TJ Jičín - TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. -:-, Tatran Hostinné C - Slovan Broumov -:-, TJ Nová Paka - Baník Rtyně v P. -:-, DTJ Hr.Králové C - Sokol Valdice -:-, Jiskra Nový Bydžov - Jiskra Jaroměř -:-, TTC Kostelec n.O. - Baník Vamberk -:-,
14. kolo:
Sokol Stará Paka - TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. -:-, TJ Jičín - Sokol PP Hr.Králové 2 D -:-, Tatran Hostinné C - Baník Rtyně v P. -:-, TJ Nová Paka - Slovan Broumov -:-, DTJ Hr.Králové C - Jiskra Jaroměř -:-, Jiskra Nový Bydžov - Sokol Valdice -:-,
15. kolo:
Sokol Valdice - Slovan Broumov -:-, Jiskra Jaroměř - Baník Rtyně v P. -:-, DTJ Hr.Králové C - Sokol Stará Paka -:-, Jiskra Nový Bydžov - TJ Jičín -:-, TTC Kostelec n.O. - Tatran Hostinné C -:-, Baník Vamberk - TJ Nová Paka -:-, TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. - Sokol PP Hr.Králové 2 D -:-,
16. kolo:
Sokol Valdice - Baník Rtyně v P. -:-, Jiskra Jaroměř - Slovan Broumov -:-, DTJ Hr.Králové C - TJ Jičín -:-, Jiskra Nový Bydžov - Sokol Stará Paka -:-, TTC Kostelec n.O. - TJ Nová Paka -:-, Baník Vamberk - Tatran Hostinné C -:-,
17. kolo:
Sokol PP Hr.Králové 2 D - Sokol Valdice -:-, TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. - Jiskra Jaroměř -:-, TTC Kostelec n.O. - Slovan Broumov -:-, Baník Vamberk - Baník Rtyně v P. -:-, Tatran Hostinné C - Sokol Stará Paka -:-, TJ Nová Paka - TJ Jičín -:-, Jiskra Nový Bydžov - DTJ Hr.Králové C -:-,
18. kolo:
Sokol PP Hr.Králové 2 D - Jiskra Jaroměř -:-, TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. - Sokol Valdice -:-, TTC Kostelec n.O. - Baník Rtyně v P. -:-, Baník Vamberk - Slovan Broumov -:-, Tatran Hostinné C - TJ Jičín -:-, TJ Nová Paka - Sokol Stará Paka -:-,
19. kolo:
Tatran Hostinné C - Sokol PP Hr.Králové 2 D -:-, TJ Nová Paka - TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. -:-, Sokol Stará Paka - TTC Kostelec n.O. -:-, TJ Jičín - Baník Vamberk -:-, Slovan Broumov - DTJ Hr.Králové C -:-, Baník Rtyně v P. - Jiskra Nový Bydžov -:-, Jiskra Jaroměř - Sokol Valdice -:-,
20. kolo:
Tatran Hostinné C - TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. -:-, TJ Nová Paka - Sokol PP Hr.Králové 2 D -:-, Sokol Stará Paka - Baník Vamberk -:-, TJ Jičín - TTC Kostelec n.O. -:-, Slovan Broumov - Jiskra Nový Bydžov -:-, Baník Rtyně v P. - DTJ Hr.Králové C -:-,
21. kolo:
TTC Kostelec n.O. - Sokol PP Hr.Králové 2 D -:-, Baník Vamberk - TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. -:-, DTJ Hr.Králové C - TJ Nová Paka -:-, Jiskra Nový Bydžov - Tatran Hostinné C -:-, Sokol Stará Paka - Sokol Valdice -:-, TJ Jičín - Jiskra Jaroměř -:-, Baník Rtyně v P. - Slovan Broumov -:-,
22. kolo:
TTC Kostelec n.O. - TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. -:-, Baník Vamberk - Sokol PP Hr.Králové 2 D -:-, Jiskra Nový Bydžov - TJ Nová Paka -:-, DTJ Hr.Králové C - Tatran Hostinné C -:-, Sokol Stará Paka - Jiskra Jaroměř -:-, TJ Jičín - Sokol Valdice -:-,
23. kolo:
Sokol PP Hr.Králové 2 D - Slovan Broumov -:-, TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. - Baník Rtyně v P. -:-, Sokol Valdice - Tatran Hostinné C -:-, Jiskra Jaroměř - TJ Nová Paka -:-, DTJ Hr.Králové C - TTC Kostelec n.O. -:-, Jiskra Nový Bydžov - Baník Vamberk -:-, TJ Jičín - Sokol Stará Paka -:-,
24. kolo:
Sokol PP Hr.Králové 2 D - Baník Rtyně v P. -:-, TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. - Slovan Broumov -:-, Sokol Valdice - TJ Nová Paka -:-, Jiskra Jaroměř - Tatran Hostinné C -:-, DTJ Hr.Králové C - Baník Vamberk -:-, Jiskra Nový Bydžov - TTC Kostelec n.O. -:-,
25. kolo:
DTJ Hr.Králové C - Sokol PP Hr.Králové 2 D -:-, Jiskra Nový Bydžov - TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. -:-, TTC Kostelec n.O. - Sokol Valdice -:-, Baník Vamberk - Jiskra Jaroměř -:-, Sokol Stará Paka - Slovan Broumov -:-, TJ Jičín - Baník Rtyně v P. -:-, TJ Nová Paka - Tatran Hostinné C -:-,
26. kolo:
DTJ Hr.Králové C - TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. -:-, Jiskra Nový Bydžov - Sokol PP Hr.Králové 2 D -:-, TTC Kostelec n.O. - Jiskra Jaroměř -:-, Baník Vamberk - Sokol Valdice -:-, Sokol Stará Paka - Baník Rtyně v P. -:-, TJ Jičín - Slovan Broumov -:-,
27. kolo:
Sokol PP Hr.Králové 2 D - Sokol Stará Paka -:-, TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. - TJ Jičín -:-, Slovan Broumov - Tatran Hostinné C -:-, Baník Rtyně v P. - TJ Nová Paka -:-, Sokol Valdice - DTJ Hr.Králové C -:-, Jiskra Jaroměř - Jiskra Nový Bydžov -:-, Baník Vamberk - TTC Kostelec n.O. -:-,
28. kolo:
Sokol PP Hr.Králové 2 D - TJ Jičín -:-, TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. - Sokol Stará Paka -:-, Slovan Broumov - TJ Nová Paka -:-, Baník Rtyně v P. - Tatran Hostinné C -:-, Sokol Valdice - Jiskra Nový Bydžov -:-, Jiskra Jaroměř - DTJ Hr.Králové C -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy