Výsledky do novin
Regionální soutěž V.
1. kolo:
TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny D - TJ Sokol Nový Malín F 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šefraný Lukáš 1:3, Žídek Marek 3:0, Vaněk Ondřej 3:1, Šefraný Štěpán 4:0, Vaněk Dominik 0:1, body hostů: Urban Libor 1:3, Žalio Marie 1:3, Kubíčková Pavlína 1:3, Drugda Robert 2:2), TJ Sokol Klopina - TJ Libina B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Neubauer Josef 2:2, Král Ladislav 3:1, Skoumal Jaroslav 1:2, Fuchs Jan 0:4, Holinek Libor 0:1, body hostů: Kožoušek Karel 3:1, Krepl Zdeněk 2:2, Čikl Pavel 3:1, Mrlina Jiří 2:2), TJ Tatran Ruda B - TJ Sokol Štíty E 17:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šaj Petr 3:1, Pavelek Lukáš 4:0, Uherka Jaroslav 2:0, Jureček Zdeněk 4:0, Bielik Milan 2:0, body hostů: Siman Iurii 0:4, Benda František 1:3, Pospíšilová Pavla 0:4, Lédlová Hana 0:4), TTC Úsov C - TJ Sokol Palonín 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hýbl Tomáš 0:4, Husárek Josef 1:3, Švihel Michal 1:3, Nedvěd Jakub 1:3, body hostů: Pobucký Vít 4:0, Hrubý Radek 4:0, Mazánek Zdenek 4:0, Haic Vladimír 1:3), KS Lišnice D - KST Boršov - Linhartice D 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Michal Karel 3:1, Novák Milan 0:4, Vykydalová Adela 1:3, Linhart Josef ml. 1:3, body hostů: Barták Vladimír 1:1, Sekanina Antonín 3:1, Blažek David 3:1, Nárovec Petr 4:0, Péč Roman 0:2),
2. kolo:
TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny D - TJ Tatran Ruda C 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šefraný Lukáš 0:4, Žídek Marek 2:2, Vaněk Ondřej 1:3, Šefraný Štěpán 3:1, body hostů: Kozák Ladislav 1:3, Klimeš Dominik 2:2, Diviš Petr 4:0, Kubíček Vlastimil 3:1), TJ Sokol Klopina - KS Lišnice D 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Král Ladislav 3:1, Skoumal Jaroslav 2:2, Fuchs Jan 2:2, Holinek Libor 0:4, body hostů: Michal Karel 4:0, Linhart Josef ml. 2:2, Novák Milan 2:2, Kopačik Pavol 1:3), TJ Libina B - KST Boršov - Linhartice D 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mrlina Jiří 1:3, Holoubek Jaromír 0:4, Straka Roman 0:4, Čikl Pavel 2:1, Kožoušek Karel 0:1, body hostů: Barták Vladimír 3:1, Nárovec Petr 4:0, Blažek David 3:1, Sekanina Antonín 3:1), TJ Tatran Ruda B - TTC Úsov C 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bielik Milan 3:1, Jureček Zdeněk 2:0, Pavelek Lukáš 3:1, Šaj Petr 3:1, Uherka Jaroslav 2:0, body hostů: Hýbl Tomáš 0:4, Husárek Radim 2:2, Husárek Josef 1:3, Švihel Michal 0:4), TJ Sokol Štíty E - TJ Sokol Palonín 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Benda František 1:3, Siman Iurii 1:3, Pospíšilová Pavla 0:4, Lédlová Hana 0:4, body hostů: Pobucký Vít 4:0, Nosek Miroslav 4:0, Hrubý Radek 4:0, Haic Vladimír 2:2),
3. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nový Malín F - TJ Tatran Ruda C 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kubíčková Pavlína 2:2, Žalio Marie 1:1, Bargelová Adrienne 0:4, Žalio Jana 0:4, Urban Libor 1:1, body hostů: Diviš Petr 4:0, Klimeš Dominik 2:2, Kozák Ladislav 2:2, Kubíček Vlastimil 4:0), TJ Sokol Klopina - KST Boršov - Linhartice D 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Král Ladislav 3:1, Fuchs Jan 0:4, Holinek Libor 0:4, Skoumal Jaroslav 0:2, Urbášek Miloš 0:2, body hostů: Nárovec Petr 3:1, Blažek David 4:0, Péč Roman 3:1, Barták Vladimír 3:1), TJ Libina B - KS Lišnice D 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vojáček Jaroslav 3:1, Kožoušek Karel 2:2, Holoubek Jaromír 2:2, Straka Roman 0:4, body hostů: Michal Karel 4:0, Vykydal Jan st. 1:3, Vykydalová Adela 3:1, Vykydal Jan ml. 1:3), TJ Tatran Ruda B - TJ Sokol Palonín 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bielik Milan 2:2, Pavelek Lukáš 3:1, Šaj Petr 2:2, Jureček Zdeněk 3:1, body hostů: Pobucký Vít 4:0, Nosek Miroslav 0:4, Hrubý Radek 2:2, Haic Vladimír 0:4), TJ Sokol Štíty E - TTC Úsov C 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Siman Iurii 2:2, Pospíšilová Pavla 0:4, Benda František 1:3, Lédlová Hana 0:4, body hostů: Husárek Radim 4:0, Husárek Josef 2:2, Švihel Michal 4:0, Hýbl Tomáš 3:1),
4. kolo:
TJ Tatran Ruda C - TTC Úsov C -:-, KS Lišnice D - TJ Tatran Ruda B -:-, KST Boršov - Linhartice D - TJ Sokol Štíty E -:-, TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny D - TJ Sokol Klopina -:-, TJ Sokol Nový Malín F - TJ Libina B -:-,
5. kolo:
TJ Tatran Ruda C - TJ Sokol Palonín -:-, KS Lišnice D - TJ Sokol Štíty E -:-, KST Boršov - Linhartice D - TJ Tatran Ruda B -:-, TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny D - TJ Libina B -:-, TJ Sokol Nový Malín F - TJ Sokol Klopina -:-,
6. kolo:
TJ Sokol Klopina - TJ Tatran Ruda C -:-, TJ Tatran Ruda B - TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny D -:-, TJ Sokol Štíty E - TJ Sokol Nový Malín F -:-, TTC Úsov C - KS Lišnice D -:-, TJ Sokol Palonín - KST Boršov - Linhartice D -:-,
7. kolo:
TJ Libina B - TJ Tatran Ruda C -:-, TJ Tatran Ruda B - TJ Sokol Nový Malín F -:-, TJ Sokol Štíty E - TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny D -:-, TTC Úsov C - KST Boršov - Linhartice D -:-, TJ Sokol Palonín - KS Lišnice D -:-,
8. kolo:
TJ Tatran Ruda C - KS Lišnice D -:-, TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny D - TTC Úsov C -:-, TJ Sokol Nový Malín F - TJ Sokol Palonín -:-, TJ Sokol Klopina - TJ Tatran Ruda B -:-, TJ Libina B - TJ Sokol Štíty E -:-,
9. kolo:
TJ Tatran Ruda C - KST Boršov - Linhartice D -:-, TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny D - TJ Sokol Palonín -:-, TJ Sokol Nový Malín F - TTC Úsov C -:-, TJ Sokol Klopina - TJ Sokol Štíty E -:-, TJ Libina B - TJ Tatran Ruda B -:-,
10. kolo:
TJ Tatran Ruda B - TJ Tatran Ruda C -:-, TTC Úsov C - TJ Sokol Klopina -:-, TJ Sokol Palonín - TJ Libina B -:-, KS Lišnice D - TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny D -:-, KST Boršov - Linhartice D - TJ Sokol Nový Malín F -:-,
11. kolo:
TJ Sokol Štíty E - TJ Tatran Ruda C -:-, TTC Úsov C - TJ Libina B -:-, TJ Sokol Palonín - TJ Sokol Klopina -:-, KS Lišnice D - TJ Sokol Nový Malín F -:-, KST Boršov - Linhartice D - TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny D -:-,
12. kolo:
TJ Sokol Nový Malín F - TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny D -:-, TJ Libina B - TJ Sokol Klopina -:-, TJ Sokol Štíty E - TJ Tatran Ruda B -:-, TJ Sokol Palonín - TTC Úsov C -:-, KST Boršov - Linhartice D - KS Lišnice D -:-,
13. kolo:
TJ Tatran Ruda C - TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny D -:-, KS Lišnice D - TJ Sokol Klopina -:-, KST Boršov - Linhartice D - TJ Libina B -:-, TTC Úsov C - TJ Tatran Ruda B -:-, TJ Sokol Palonín - TJ Sokol Štíty E -:-,
14. kolo:
TJ Tatran Ruda C - TJ Sokol Nový Malín F -:-, KST Boršov - Linhartice D - TJ Sokol Klopina -:-, KS Lišnice D - TJ Libina B -:-, TJ Sokol Palonín - TJ Tatran Ruda B -:-, TTC Úsov C - TJ Sokol Štíty E -:-,
15. kolo:
TTC Úsov C - TJ Tatran Ruda C -:-, TJ Tatran Ruda B - KS Lišnice D -:-, TJ Sokol Štíty E - KST Boršov - Linhartice D -:-, TJ Sokol Klopina - TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny D -:-, TJ Libina B - TJ Sokol Nový Malín F -:-,
16. kolo:
TJ Sokol Palonín - TJ Tatran Ruda C -:-, TJ Sokol Štíty E - KS Lišnice D -:-, TJ Tatran Ruda B - KST Boršov - Linhartice D -:-, TJ Libina B - TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny D -:-, TJ Sokol Klopina - TJ Sokol Nový Malín F -:-,
17. kolo:
TJ Tatran Ruda C - TJ Sokol Klopina -:-, TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny D - TJ Tatran Ruda B -:-, TJ Sokol Nový Malín F - TJ Sokol Štíty E -:-, KS Lišnice D - TTC Úsov C -:-, KST Boršov - Linhartice D - TJ Sokol Palonín -:-,
18. kolo:
TJ Tatran Ruda C - TJ Libina B -:-, TJ Sokol Nový Malín F - TJ Tatran Ruda B -:-, TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny D - TJ Sokol Štíty E -:-, KST Boršov - Linhartice D - TTC Úsov C -:-, KS Lišnice D - TJ Sokol Palonín -:-,
19. kolo:
KS Lišnice D - TJ Tatran Ruda C -:-, TTC Úsov C - TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny D -:-, TJ Sokol Palonín - TJ Sokol Nový Malín F -:-, TJ Tatran Ruda B - TJ Sokol Klopina -:-, TJ Sokol Štíty E - TJ Libina B -:-,
20. kolo:
KST Boršov - Linhartice D - TJ Tatran Ruda C -:-, TJ Sokol Palonín - TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny D -:-, TTC Úsov C - TJ Sokol Nový Malín F -:-, TJ Sokol Štíty E - TJ Sokol Klopina -:-, TJ Tatran Ruda B - TJ Libina B -:-,
21. kolo:
TJ Tatran Ruda C - TJ Tatran Ruda B -:-, TJ Sokol Klopina - TTC Úsov C -:-, TJ Libina B - TJ Sokol Palonín -:-, TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny D - KS Lišnice D -:-, TJ Sokol Nový Malín F - KST Boršov - Linhartice D -:-,
22. kolo:
TJ Tatran Ruda C - TJ Sokol Štíty E -:-, TJ Libina B - TTC Úsov C -:-, TJ Sokol Klopina - TJ Sokol Palonín -:-, TJ Sokol Nový Malín F - KS Lišnice D -:-, TJ Sokol Vel. Losiny D - KST Boršov - Linhartice D -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy