Výsledky do novin
městský přebor
1. kolo:
Sokol Líšeň B - TJ Brno-Bystrc C 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Studnica Michal 1:3, Kukla Marek st. 4:0, Doležel Karel 1:3, Zmrzlý Karel 1:1, Frydrýšek David 2:0, body hostů: Kobolka Luboš 2:2, Strmiska Tomáš 0:4, Chlíbek David 3:1, Burda Radim 2:2), SKST Nový Lískovec A - KST Oltec Brno C 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šenk Michal 3:0, Metelka Jan 2:2, Dočekal Petr 3:0, Šitina Martin 2:2, WO 2:0, body hostů: Dědek Zdeněk 2:2, Hamadeh Nabil 0:3, Kubín Jiří 2:2, Švehla David 0:3, WO 0:2), ASS Brno A - Sokol Židenice B 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hub Petr 0:1, Monhart Michal 2:1, Němec Karel 2:0, Čako Vladimír 2:0, Nguyen Huyviet 2:0, WO 6:0, body hostů: Macek Ondřej 2:0, Marcell Jan 0:2, Bartoň Petr 0:3, Vytřísal Karel 0:3, WO 0:6), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F - Sokol Brno I D 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kysela Štěpán 2:2, Haluza Tomáš 0:4, Herman Jaroslav 4:0, Pecka Karel 4:0, body hostů: van den Berg Harmen 2:2, Novak Adam 2:2, Zedník Petr 1:3, Bartoň Petr 1:3), Orel Šlapanice A - VSK Univerzita Brno A 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Král Miroslav 4:0, Hranička Jaroslav 3:1, Uhlíř Michal 2:2, Klusák Jan 2:2, body hostů: Babinec Martin 3:1, Macko Tomáš 0:4, Zánová Martina 0:4, Barč Andrej 2:2), KST Oltec Brno B - SK Slatina C -:- (odloženo), TJ Holásky D - Sokol Líšeň A 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Grulich Zdeněk 1:3, Rozman Michal 1:3, Šturm Jan 4:0, Šelc Martin 1:3, body hostů: Marušinec Jan 3:1, Pluhař Pavel 3:1, Svoboda Pavel 3:1, Gottvald Ivo 0:4),
2. kolo:
TJ Brno-Bystrc C - Sokol Líšeň A 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Chlíbek David 2:2, Kobolka Luboš 2:1, Burda Radim 2:1, Strmiska Tomáš 2:2, WO 2:0, body hostů: Gottvald Ivo 1:3, Ovesný František 1:3, Svoboda Pavel 2:1, Pluhař Pavel 2:1, WO 0:2), SK Slatina C - TJ Holásky D 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Smílek Zdeněk 3:0, Tupec Pavel 3:0, Kozel Petr 2:1, Tůma Pavel 4:0, WO 2:1, body hostů: Rozman Michal 1:3, Grulich Zdeněk 0:3, Šelc Martin 0:3, Tvarůžek Jiří 0:3, WO 1:2), VSK Univerzita Brno A - KST Oltec Brno B 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Babinec Martin 1:3, Macko Tomáš 1:3, Adamkovič Tomáš 1:3, Šišková Barbora 0:4, body hostů: Kolbaba Bohumír 4:0, Prachař Tomáš 4:0, Svoboda Miroslav 1:3, Matějka Josef 4:0), Sokol Brno I D - Orel Šlapanice A 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Novak Adam 3:1, Géci Jiří 0:3, Pluháček Adam 1:3, Bartoň Petr 0:4, WO 1:0, body hostů: Král Miroslav 3:1, Hranička Jaroslav 2:2, Uhlíř Michal 3:0, Klusák Jan 3:1, WO 0:1), Sokol Židenice B - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bartoň Petr 2:2, Marcell Jan 3:1, Macek Ondřej 2:2, Hynšt Martin 2:2, body hostů: Nespěšný Hynek 4:0, Herman Jaroslav 3:1, Chalúpek Filip 0:4, Řepa František 0:4), KST Oltec Brno C - ASS Brno A 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Nováček Jiří 1:3, Švehla David 1:3, Kubín Jiří 2:2, Dědek Zdeněk 3:1, body hostů: Čako Vladimír 1:3, Monhart Michal 2:2, Němec Karel 3:1, Nguyen Huyviet 3:1), Sokol Líšeň B - SKST Nový Lískovec A 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Studnica Michal 3:1, Kukla Marek st. 1:3, Doležel Karel 1:2, Zmrzlý Karel 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Metelka Jan 1:3, Dočekal Petr 3:1, Holík Tomáš 1:3, Šenk Michal 2:1, WO 0:1),
3. kolo:
SKST Nový Lískovec A - TJ Brno-Bystrc C 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šenk Michal 3:1, Buk Lukáš 2:2, Dočekal Petr 2:1, Šitina Martin 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Burda Radim 1:3, Kobolka Luboš 1:3, Chlíbek David 2:2, Mrkvan Miroslav 1:2, WO 0:1), ASS Brno A - Sokol Líšeň B -:- (odloženo), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F - KST Oltec Brno C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kysela Štěpán 2:2, Havránek Ondřej 1:3, Skála Marek 2:2, Pecka Karel 3:1, body hostů: Švehla David 2:2, Dědek Zdeněk 3:1, Nováček Jiří 0:4, Kubín Jiří 3:1), Orel Šlapanice A - Sokol Židenice B 15:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Král Miroslav 4:0, Filla Michal 2:1, Uhlíř Michal 3:0, Hranička Jaroslav 4:0, WO 1:1, body hostů: Macek Ondřej 1:3, Hynšt Martin 0:4, Marcell Jan 0:3, Vytřísal Karel 0:3, WO 1:1), KST Oltec Brno B - Sokol Brno I D 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Prachař Tomáš 1:3, Basovník Dalibor 3:1, Matějka Josef 2:1, Kolbaba Bohumír 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Bartoň Petr 1:3, Čech Jiří 3:1, Géci Jiří 0:4, Pavlíček Jan 3:0, WO 1:0), TJ Holásky D - VSK Univerzita Brno A 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Grulich Zdeněk 1:3, Rozman Michal 2:2, Šelc Martin 1:3, Šturm Jan 4:0, body hostů: Piják Michal 3:1, Babinec Martin 3:1, Macko Tomáš 2:2, Lauš Petr 0:1, Adamkovič Tomáš 0:3), Sokol Líšeň A - SK Slatina C 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Gottvald Ivo 0:4, Svoboda Pavel 0:4, Ovesný Tomáš 2:2, Pluhař Pavel 3:1, body hostů: Tupec Pavel 4:0, Tůma Pavel 3:1, Smílek Zdeněk 2:2, Holčik Petr 2:2),
4. kolo:
TJ Brno-Bystrc C - SK Slatina C 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kobolka Luboš 2:2, Burda Radim 1:3, Chlíbek David 1:2, Strmiska Tomáš 1:2, WO 2:0, body hostů: Kozel Petr 0:2, Smílek Zdeněk 1:3, Tupec Pavel 4:0, Tůma Pavel 4:0, WO 0:2), VSK Univerzita Brno A - Sokol Líšeň A 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Piják Michal 3:1, Babinec Martin 4:0, Zánová Martina 1:3, Macko Tomáš 2:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Marušinec Jan 1:2, Pluhař Pavel 2:2, Svoboda Pavel 1:3, Honek Milan 1:3, WO 0:1), Sokol Brno I D - TJ Holásky D 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bartoň Petr 2:2, Čech Jiří 3:1, Zedník Petr 1:2, Pavlíček Jan 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Tvarůžek Jiří 0:4, Šelc Martin 2:2, Šturm Jan 4:0, Grulich Zdeněk 0:3, WO 0:1), Sokol Židenice B - KST Oltec Brno B 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hynšt Martin 2:2, Macek Ondřej 4:0, Marcell Jan 1:3, Vytřísal Karel 1:3, body hostů: Basovník Dalibor 3:1, Kolbaba Bohumír 3:1, Matějka Josef 0:4, Prachař Tomáš 2:2), KST Oltec Brno C - Orel Šlapanice A 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Švehla David 0:3, Dědek Zdeněk 2:2, Nováček Jiří 2:2, Janeček Martin 0:3, WO 2:0, body hostů: Král Miroslav 4:0, Hranička Jaroslav 0:2, Uhlíř Michal 4:0, Filla Michal 2:2, WO 0:2), Sokol Líšeň B - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F 18:0wo (body domácích: Doležel Karel 1:1, Zmrzlý Karel 2:0, Frydrýšek David 2:0, Kukla Marek st. 2:0, body hostů: Kysela Štěpán 0:4, Havránek Ondřej 1:3), SKST Nový Lískovec A - ASS Brno A 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šenk Michal 2:1, Buk Lukáš 3:1, Dočekal Petr 4:0, Šitina Martin 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Nguyen Huyviet 3:1, Němec Karel 0:3, Monhart Michal 0:4, Hub Petr 0:4, WO 0:1),
5. kolo:
ASS Brno A - TJ Brno-Bystrc C -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F - SKST Nový Lískovec A -:-, Orel Šlapanice A - Sokol Líšeň B -:-, KST Oltec Brno B - KST Oltec Brno C -:-, TJ Holásky D - Sokol Židenice B -:-, Sokol Líšeň A - Sokol Brno I D -:-, SK Slatina C - VSK Univerzita Brno A -:-,
6. kolo:
TJ Brno-Bystrc C - VSK Univerzita Brno A -:-, Sokol Brno I D - SK Slatina C -:-, Sokol Židenice B - Sokol Líšeň A -:-, KST Oltec Brno C - TJ Holásky D -:-, Sokol Líšeň B - KST Oltec Brno B -:-, SKST Nový Lískovec A - Orel Šlapanice A -:-, ASS Brno A - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F -:-,
7. kolo:
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F - TJ Brno-Bystrc C -:-, Orel Šlapanice A - ASS Brno A -:-, KST Oltec Brno B - SKST Nový Lískovec A -:-, TJ Holásky D - Sokol Líšeň B -:-, Sokol Líšeň A - KST Oltec Brno C -:-, SK Slatina C - Sokol Židenice B -:-, VSK Univerzita Brno A - Sokol Brno I D -:-,
8. kolo:
TJ Brno-Bystrc C - Sokol Brno I D -:-, Sokol Židenice B - VSK Univerzita Brno A -:-, KST Oltec Brno C - SK Slatina C -:-, Sokol Líšeň B - Sokol Líšeň A -:-, SKST Nový Lískovec A - TJ Holásky D -:-, ASS Brno A - KST Oltec Brno B -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F - Orel Šlapanice A -:-,
9. kolo:
Orel Šlapanice A - TJ Brno-Bystrc C -:-, KST Oltec Brno B - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F -:-, TJ Holásky D - ASS Brno A -:-, Sokol Líšeň A - SKST Nový Lískovec A -:-, SK Slatina C - Sokol Líšeň B -:-, VSK Univerzita Brno A - KST Oltec Brno C -:-, Sokol Brno I D - Sokol Židenice B -:-,
10. kolo:
TJ Brno-Bystrc C - Sokol Židenice B -:-, KST Oltec Brno C - Sokol Brno I D -:-, Sokol Líšeň B - VSK Univerzita Brno A -:-, SKST Nový Lískovec A - SK Slatina C -:-, ASS Brno A - Sokol Líšeň A -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F - TJ Holásky D -:-, Orel Šlapanice A - KST Oltec Brno B -:-,
11. kolo:
KST Oltec Brno B - TJ Brno-Bystrc C -:-, TJ Holásky D - Orel Šlapanice A -:-, Sokol Líšeň A - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F -:-, SK Slatina C - ASS Brno A -:-, VSK Univerzita Brno A - SKST Nový Lískovec A -:-, Sokol Brno I D - Sokol Líšeň B -:-, Sokol Židenice B - KST Oltec Brno C -:-,
12. kolo:
TJ Brno-Bystrc C - KST Oltec Brno C -:-, Sokol Líšeň B - Sokol Židenice B -:-, SKST Nový Lískovec A - Sokol Brno I D -:-, ASS Brno A - VSK Univerzita Brno A -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F - SK Slatina C -:-, Orel Šlapanice A - Sokol Líšeň A -:-, KST Oltec Brno B - TJ Holásky D -:-,
13. kolo:
TJ Holásky D - TJ Brno-Bystrc C -:-, Sokol Líšeň A - KST Oltec Brno B -:-, SK Slatina C - Orel Šlapanice A -:-, VSK Univerzita Brno A - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F -:-, Sokol Brno I D - ASS Brno A -:-, Sokol Židenice B - SKST Nový Lískovec A -:-, KST Oltec Brno C - Sokol Líšeň B -:-,
14. kolo:
TJ Brno-Bystrc C - Sokol Líšeň B -:-, KST Oltec Brno C - SKST Nový Lískovec A -:-, Sokol Židenice B - ASS Brno A -:-, Sokol Brno I D - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F -:-, VSK Univerzita Brno A - Orel Šlapanice A -:-, SK Slatina C - KST Oltec Brno B -:-, Sokol Líšeň A - TJ Holásky D -:-,
15. kolo:
Sokol Líšeň A - TJ Brno-Bystrc C -:-, TJ Holásky D - SK Slatina C -:-, KST Oltec Brno B - VSK Univerzita Brno A -:-, Orel Šlapanice A - Sokol Brno I D -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F - Sokol Židenice B -:-, ASS Brno A - KST Oltec Brno C -:-, SKST Nový Lískovec A - Sokol Líšeň B -:-,
16. kolo:
TJ Brno-Bystrc C - SKST Nový Lískovec A -:-, Sokol Líšeň B - ASS Brno A -:-, KST Oltec Brno C - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F -:-, Sokol Židenice B - Orel Šlapanice A -:-, Sokol Brno I D - KST Oltec Brno B -:-, VSK Univerzita Brno A - TJ Holásky D -:-, SK Slatina C - Sokol Líšeň A -:-,
17. kolo:
SK Slatina C - TJ Brno-Bystrc C -:-, Sokol Líšeň A - VSK Univerzita Brno A -:-, TJ Holásky D - Sokol Brno I D -:-, KST Oltec Brno B - Sokol Židenice B -:-, Orel Šlapanice A - KST Oltec Brno C -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F - Sokol Líšeň B -:-, ASS Brno A - SKST Nový Lískovec A -:-,
18. kolo:
TJ Brno-Bystrc C - ASS Brno A -:-, SKST Nový Lískovec A - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F -:-, Sokol Líšeň B - Orel Šlapanice A -:-, KST Oltec Brno C - KST Oltec Brno B -:-, Sokol Židenice B - TJ Holásky D -:-, Sokol Brno I D - Sokol Líšeň A -:-, VSK Univerzita Brno A - SK Slatina C -:-,
19. kolo:
VSK Univerzita Brno A - TJ Brno-Bystrc C -:-, SK Slatina C - Sokol Brno I D -:-, Sokol Líšeň A - Sokol Židenice B -:-, TJ Holásky D - KST Oltec Brno C -:-, KST Oltec Brno B - Sokol Líšeň B -:-, Orel Šlapanice A - SKST Nový Lískovec A -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F - ASS Brno A -:-,
20. kolo:
TJ Brno-Bystrc C - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F -:-, ASS Brno A - Orel Šlapanice A -:-, SKST Nový Lískovec A - KST Oltec Brno B -:-, Sokol Líšeň B - TJ Holásky D -:-, KST Oltec Brno C - Sokol Líšeň A -:-, Sokol Židenice B - SK Slatina C -:-, Sokol Brno I D - VSK Univerzita Brno A -:-,
21. kolo:
Sokol Brno I D - TJ Brno-Bystrc C -:-, VSK Univerzita Brno A - Sokol Židenice B -:-, SK Slatina C - KST Oltec Brno C -:-, Sokol Líšeň A - Sokol Líšeň B -:-, TJ Holásky D - SKST Nový Lískovec A -:-, KST Oltec Brno B - ASS Brno A -:-, Orel Šlapanice A - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F -:-,
22. kolo:
TJ Brno-Bystrc C - Orel Šlapanice A -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F - KST Oltec Brno B -:-, ASS Brno A - TJ Holásky D -:-, SKST Nový Lískovec A - Sokol Líšeň A -:-, Sokol Líšeň B - SK Slatina C -:-, KST Oltec Brno C - VSK Univerzita Brno A -:-, Sokol Židenice B - Sokol Brno I D -:-,
23. kolo:
Sokol Židenice B - TJ Brno-Bystrc C -:-, Sokol Brno I D - KST Oltec Brno C -:-, VSK Univerzita Brno A - Sokol Líšeň B -:-, SK Slatina C - SKST Nový Lískovec A -:-, Sokol Líšeň A - ASS Brno A -:-, TJ Holásky D - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F -:-, KST Oltec Brno B - Orel Šlapanice A -:-,
24. kolo:
TJ Brno-Bystrc C - KST Oltec Brno B -:-, Orel Šlapanice A - TJ Holásky D -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F - Sokol Líšeň A -:-, ASS Brno A - SK Slatina C -:-, SKST Nový Lískovec A - VSK Univerzita Brno A -:-, Sokol Líšeň B - Sokol Brno I D -:-, KST Oltec Brno C - Sokol Židenice B -:-,
25. kolo:
KST Oltec Brno C - TJ Brno-Bystrc C -:-, Sokol Židenice B - Sokol Líšeň B -:-, Sokol Brno I D - SKST Nový Lískovec A -:-, VSK Univerzita Brno A - ASS Brno A -:-, SK Slatina C - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F -:-, Sokol Líšeň A - Orel Šlapanice A -:-, TJ Holásky D - KST Oltec Brno B -:-,
26. kolo:
TJ Brno-Bystrc C - TJ Holásky D -:-, KST Oltec Brno B - Sokol Líšeň A -:-, Orel Šlapanice A - SK Slatina C -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno F - VSK Univerzita Brno A -:-, ASS Brno A - Sokol Brno I D -:-, SKST Nový Lískovec A - Sokol Židenice B -:-, Sokol Líšeň B - KST Oltec Brno C -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy