Výsledky do novin
městská soutěž II.třídy
1. kolo:
Sokol Modřice A - TJ Holásky E 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Čeněk Jiří 0:4, Slaný Petr 3:1, Kopeček Václav 4:0, Doleček Ivan 2:2, body hostů: Sýkora Josef 2:2, Vondruška Ladislav 2:2, Pazdera Miroslav 2:2, Břížďala Jiří 1:3), SKST Nový Lískovec D - KST Oltec Brno E 15:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kovařík Petr 2:0, Šenková Kateřina 3:0, Holas Oldřich 1:2, Janeček Martin 3:0, WO 6:0, body hostů: Pečenka Karel 1:3, Hrůza Peter 1:2, Šebek Emil 0:4, WO 0:6), Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno B - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Sýkora Stanislav 3:1, Kotek Václav 3:1, Juras Miroslav 0:2, Kottas Milan 2:2, Lauš Petr 0:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Chalúpek Filip 3:1, Havránek Ondřej 2:2, Horníček Lukáš 1:3, Blatná Alena 1:2, WO 1:0), Sokol Brno I F - Sokol Popůvky A 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pluháček Adam 2:2, Brázdová Marie 2:2, Zedník Petr 1:2, Daněk Miroslav 1:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Krejčí Milan 3:1, Otoupalík Karel 3:1, Doležal Jiří 2:2, Popelka Jaroslav 1:2, WO 1:0), SK Slatina F - ASS Brno C 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Čampa Petr 4:0, Hodek Vojtěch 3:1, Halický Miroslav 0:4, Dufka Ámos 3:1, body hostů: Týče Jan 2:2, Sláma Martin 1:3, Lomovciv Petr 1:3, Jeřábek Jakub 2:2), Sokol Sokolnice A - Sokol Líšeň D 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fric Zdeněk 4:0, Černý Jaroslav 1:3, Michalík Libor 0:4, Ketman Dalibor 1:3, body hostů: Jílek Jakub 2:2, Ovesný František 3:1, Doležel Karel 3:1, Gottvald Ivo 2:2),
2. kolo:
TJ Holásky E - Sokol Líšeň D 12:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Špondr Martin 2:1, Vondruška Ladislav 2:1, Pazdera Miroslav 2:1, Harašta Petr 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Ovesný František 2:2, Gottvald Ivo 2:2, Trungel Martin 1:3, WO 0:5), SKST Nový Lískovec C - Sokol Sokolnice A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Holík Tomáš 3:1, Búřil Jiří 1:3, Kříž Jaroslav 3:1, Litera Rudolf Aleš 2:2, body hostů: Fric Zdeněk 3:1, Michalík Libor 0:4, Černý Jaroslav 1:3, Ketman Dalibor 3:1), Sokol Popůvky A - SK Slatina F 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Otoupalík Karel 2:2, Krejčí Milan 2:2, Doležal Jiří 1:3, Buček Vladimír 1:3, body hostů: Dufka Ámos 0:2, Křeček Michal 4:0, Halický Tomáš 3:1, Čampa Petr 3:1, Hodek Vojtěch 0:2), TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H - Sokol Brno I F 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Haluza Tomáš 2:2, Horníček Lukáš 2:2, Blatná Alena 3:0, Havránek Ondřej 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Vozdek František 0:4, Brázdová Marie 3:1, Zedník Petr 2:2, Janda Roman 1:2, WO 1:0), KST Oltec Brno E - Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno B 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Svoboda Miroslav 1:3, Kubín Aleš 2:1, Šebek Emil 0:4, Hrůza Peter 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Kottas Milan 2:1, Kotek Václav 4:0, Sojka Oldřich 1:3, Lauš Petr 3:1, WO 1:0), Sokol Modřice A - SKST Nový Lískovec D 4:14 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bednář Jan 1:2, Slaný Petr 0:3, Kopeček Václav 1:2, Božek Radomír st. 1:3, WO 0:3, body hostů: Kovařík Petr 4:0, Šenková Kateřina 2:1, Navrátil Lukáš 3:0, Janeček Martin 1:2, WO 3:0),
3. kolo:
SKST Nový Lískovec D - TJ Holásky E 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Navrátil Lukáš 4:0, Šenková Kateřina 4:0, Kovařík Petr 4:0, Janeček Martin 4:0, body hostů: Špondr Martin 0:4, Vondruška Ladislav 0:4, Pazdera Miroslav 0:4, Břížďala Jiří 0:4), Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno B - Sokol Modřice A 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kottas Milan 2:2, Sojka Oldřich 0:4, Juras Miroslav 0:4, Sýkora Stanislav 4:0, body hostů: Kopeček Václav 3:1, Bednář Jan 3:1, Božek Radomír st. 2:2, Bartoš Michal 2:2), Sokol Brno I F - KST Oltec Brno E 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brázdová Marie 3:1, Koudelka Lukáš 0:4, Zedník Petr 3:0, Pluháček Adam 3:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: Svoboda Miroslav 1:3, Hrůza Peter 2:2, Šebek Emil 1:3, Kubín Aleš 2:1, WO 0:1), SK Slatina F - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Čampa Petr 2:2, Wos Radek 1:3, Halický Tomáš 1:3, Dufka Ámos 2:2, body hostů: Kysela Štěpán 4:0, Haluza Tomáš 1:3, Řepa František 1:3, Blatná Alena 4:0), Sokol Sokolnice A - ASS Brno C 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fric Zdeněk 3:1, Černý Jaroslav 1:3, Michalík Libor 0:3, Ketman Dalibor 1:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Týče Jan 2:2, Šíp Josef 3:1, Sláma Martin 3:1, Lomovciv Petr 2:1, WO 0:1), Sokol Líšeň D - SKST Nový Lískovec C 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šujan Petr 3:1, Jílek Jakub 2:2, Doležel Karel 2:2, Gottvald Ivo 3:1, body hostů: Dočkal Stanislav 2:2, Holík Tomáš 3:1, Kříž Jaroslav 1:3, Prokop Martin 0:4),
4. kolo:
TJ Holásky E - SKST Nový Lískovec C 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Špondr Martin 3:1, Vondruška Ladislav 0:4, Pazdera Miroslav 2:2, WO 0:5, body hostů: Holík Tomáš 2:1, Litera Rudolf Aleš 1:2, Kříž Jaroslav 1:2, Prokop Martin 3:0, WO 5:0), ASS Brno C - Sokol Líšeň D 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Týče Jan 2:2, Sláma Martin 4:0, Jeřábek Jakub 0:4, Lomovciv Petr 2:2, body hostů: Komárková Jana 2:2, Nováček Jiří 1:3, Jílek Jakub 2:2, Šujan Petr 3:1), Sokol Popůvky A - Sokol Sokolnice A 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Otoupalík Karel 1:3, Krejčí Milan 2:2, Blecha Pavel 2:2, Doležal Jiří 2:2, body hostů: Fric Zdeněk 4:0, Černý Jaroslav 2:2, Michalík Libor 1:3, Ketman Dalibor 2:2), KST Oltec Brno E - SK Slatina F 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Svoboda Miroslav 1:3, Hrůza Peter 3:1, Janošek Miroslav 0:4, WO 0:5, body hostů: Křeček Michal 2:1, Halický Tomáš 3:0, Wos Radek 1:2, Čampa Petr 2:1, WO 5:0), Sokol Modřice A - Sokol Brno I F 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bednář Jan 2:2, Slaný Petr 3:1, Kopeček Václav 2:1, Božek Radomír st. 2:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Vozdek František 0:4, Brázdová Marie 3:1, Zedník Petr 3:1, Janda Roman 0:3, WO 1:0), SKST Nový Lískovec D - Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kovařík Petr 2:2, Šenková Kateřina 3:1, Búřil Lukáš 1:3, Janeček Martin 2:2, body hostů: Kottas Milan 2:2, Kotek Václav 4:0, Sýkora Stanislav 1:3, Vacenovský Pavel 1:1, Lauš Petr 0:2),
5. kolo:
Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno B - TJ Holásky E -:-, Sokol Brno I F - SKST Nový Lískovec D -:-, SK Slatina F - Sokol Modřice A -:-, Sokol Sokolnice A - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H -:-, Sokol Líšeň D - Sokol Popůvky A -:-, SKST Nový Lískovec C - ASS Brno C -:-,
6. kolo:
TJ Holásky E - ASS Brno C -:-, Sokol Popůvky A - SKST Nový Lískovec C -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H - Sokol Líšeň D -:-, KST Oltec Brno E - Sokol Sokolnice A -:-, SKST Nový Lískovec D - SK Slatina F -:-, Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno B - Sokol Brno I F -:-,
7. kolo:
Sokol Brno I F - TJ Holásky E -:-, SK Slatina F - Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno B -:-, Sokol Sokolnice A - Sokol Modřice A -:-, Sokol Líšeň D - KST Oltec Brno E -:-, SKST Nový Lískovec C - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H -:-, ASS Brno C - Sokol Popůvky A -:-,
8. kolo:
TJ Holásky E - Sokol Popůvky A -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H - ASS Brno C -:-, KST Oltec Brno E - SKST Nový Lískovec C -:-, Sokol Modřice A - Sokol Líšeň D -:-, SKST Nový Lískovec D - Sokol Sokolnice A -:-, Sokol Brno I F - SK Slatina F -:-,
9. kolo:
SK Slatina F - TJ Holásky E -:-, Sokol Sokolnice A - Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno B -:-, Sokol Líšeň D - SKST Nový Lískovec D -:-, SKST Nový Lískovec C - Sokol Modřice A -:-, ASS Brno C - KST Oltec Brno E -:-, Sokol Popůvky A - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H -:-,
10. kolo:
TJ Holásky E - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H -:-, KST Oltec Brno E - Sokol Popůvky A -:-, Sokol Modřice A - ASS Brno C -:-, SKST Nový Lískovec D - SKST Nový Lískovec C -:-, Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno B - Sokol Líšeň D -:-, Sokol Brno I F - Sokol Sokolnice A -:-,
11. kolo:
Sokol Sokolnice A - SK Slatina F -:-, Sokol Líšeň D - Sokol Brno I F -:-, SKST Nový Lískovec C - Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno B -:-, ASS Brno C - SKST Nový Lískovec D -:-, Sokol Popůvky A - Sokol Modřice A -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H - KST Oltec Brno E -:-,
12. kolo:
TJ Holásky E - KST Oltec Brno E -:-, Sokol Modřice A - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H -:-, SKST Nový Lískovec D - Sokol Popůvky A -:-, Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno B - ASS Brno C -:-, Sokol Brno I F - SKST Nový Lískovec C -:-, SK Slatina F - Sokol Líšeň D -:-,
13. kolo:
Sokol Sokolnice A - TJ Holásky E -:-, SKST Nový Lískovec C - SK Slatina F -:-, ASS Brno C - Sokol Brno I F -:-, Sokol Popůvky A - Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno B -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H - SKST Nový Lískovec D -:-, KST Oltec Brno E - Sokol Modřice A -:-,
14. kolo:
TJ Holásky E - Sokol Modřice A -:-, KST Oltec Brno E - SKST Nový Lískovec D -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H - Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno B -:-, Sokol Popůvky A - Sokol Brno I F -:-, ASS Brno C - SK Slatina F -:-, Sokol Líšeň D - Sokol Sokolnice A -:-,
15. kolo:
Sokol Líšeň D - TJ Holásky E -:-, Sokol Sokolnice A - SKST Nový Lískovec C -:-, SK Slatina F - Sokol Popůvky A -:-, Sokol Brno I F - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H -:-, Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno B - KST Oltec Brno E -:-, SKST Nový Lískovec D - Sokol Modřice A -:-,
16. kolo:
TJ Holásky E - SKST Nový Lískovec D -:-, Sokol Modřice A - Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno B -:-, KST Oltec Brno E - Sokol Brno I F -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H - SK Slatina F -:-, ASS Brno C - Sokol Sokolnice A -:-, SKST Nový Lískovec C - Sokol Líšeň D -:-,
17. kolo:
SKST Nový Lískovec C - TJ Holásky E -:-, Sokol Líšeň D - ASS Brno C -:-, Sokol Sokolnice A - Sokol Popůvky A -:-, SK Slatina F - KST Oltec Brno E -:-, Sokol Brno I F - Sokol Modřice A -:-, Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno B - SKST Nový Lískovec D -:-,
18. kolo:
TJ Holásky E - Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno B -:-, SKST Nový Lískovec D - Sokol Brno I F -:-, Sokol Modřice A - SK Slatina F -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H - Sokol Sokolnice A -:-, Sokol Popůvky A - Sokol Líšeň D -:-, ASS Brno C - SKST Nový Lískovec C -:-,
19. kolo:
ASS Brno C - TJ Holásky E -:-, SKST Nový Lískovec C - Sokol Popůvky A -:-, Sokol Líšeň D - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H -:-, Sokol Sokolnice A - KST Oltec Brno E -:-, SK Slatina F - SKST Nový Lískovec D -:-, Sokol Brno I F - Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno B -:-,
20. kolo:
TJ Holásky E - Sokol Brno I F -:-, Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno B - SK Slatina F -:-, Sokol Modřice A - Sokol Sokolnice A -:-, KST Oltec Brno E - Sokol Líšeň D -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H - SKST Nový Lískovec C -:-, Sokol Popůvky A - ASS Brno C -:-,
21. kolo:
Sokol Popůvky A - TJ Holásky E -:-, ASS Brno C - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H -:-, SKST Nový Lískovec C - KST Oltec Brno E -:-, Sokol Líšeň D - Sokol Modřice A -:-, Sokol Sokolnice A - SKST Nový Lískovec D -:-, SK Slatina F - Sokol Brno I F -:-,
22. kolo:
TJ Holásky E - SK Slatina F -:-, Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno B - Sokol Sokolnice A -:-, SKST Nový Lískovec D - Sokol Líšeň D -:-, Sokol Modřice A - SKST Nový Lískovec C -:-, KST Oltec Brno E - ASS Brno C -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H - Sokol Popůvky A -:-,
23. kolo:
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H - TJ Holásky E -:-, Sokol Popůvky A - KST Oltec Brno E -:-, ASS Brno C - Sokol Modřice A -:-, SKST Nový Lískovec C - SKST Nový Lískovec D 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vítkovič Martin 0:4, Litera Rudolf Aleš 1:3, Búřil Jiří 1:3, Krejčí David 0:4, body hostů: Kovařík Petr 4:0, Šenková Kateřina 4:0, Navrátil Lukáš 2:2, Janeček Martin 4:0), Sokol Líšeň D - Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno B -:-, Sokol Sokolnice A - Sokol Brno I F -:-,
24. kolo:
SK Slatina F - Sokol Sokolnice A -:-, Sokol Brno I F - Sokol Líšeň D -:-, Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno B - SKST Nový Lískovec C -:-, SKST Nový Lískovec D - ASS Brno C -:-, Sokol Modřice A - Sokol Popůvky A -:-, KST Oltec Brno E - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H -:-,
25. kolo:
KST Oltec Brno E - TJ Holásky E -:-, TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H - Sokol Modřice A -:-, Sokol Popůvky A - SKST Nový Lískovec D -:-, ASS Brno C - Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno B -:-, SKST Nový Lískovec C - Sokol Brno I F -:-, Sokol Líšeň D - SK Slatina F -:-,
26. kolo:
TJ Holásky E - Sokol Sokolnice A -:-, SK Slatina F - SKST Nový Lískovec C -:-, Sokol Brno I F - ASS Brno C -:-, Žižka VSK Univerzita Brno B - Sokol Popůvky A -:-, SKST Nový Lískovec D - TTC Moravská Slavia Brno H -:-, Sokol Modřice A - KST Oltec Brno E -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy