Výsledky do novin
KP1.tř.sk.A - ukončeno
1. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kralovice A - TJ Město Zbiroh A 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Habl Jakub 2:1, Skyba Martin 1:1, Skyba Antonín 3:0, Šrámek Martin 3:0, body hostů: Kovanda Jiří 2:1, Kotva Pavel 0:3, Kotva David 0:3, Laubr Václav 0:2), TJ Zdemyslice A - TJ Dobřany B 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Švarc Pavel 1:1, Švarc Václav 0:2, Hoch Jiří 3:0, Hýsek Tomáš 1:1, WO 4:0, body hostů: Malý Josef 2:1, Dolejš Pavel 2:1, Urbanec Matěj 0:3, WO 0:4), TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A - TJ Slavoj Stod A 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Krejčí Antonín 4:0, Haišman Jaroslav 2:2, Alexa David 0:3, Malík Roman 3:1, body hostů: Súkeník Zdeněk 3:1, Hulín Jiří 2:2, Čada Vladimír 1:3, Škrleta Luboš 0:3), KST Klatovy B - Union Plzeň D 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Sladký Antonín 2:1, Reiser Miroslav 1:1, Kollros Roman 3:0, Koval Jan 2:1, body hostů: Anetta Jan 1:2, Bistřický David 0:3, Trnka Josef 0:3, Gabriel Petr 2:0), KOC Sušice B - TJ Sokol Horažďovice A 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Holý Pavel ml. 2:1, Baierl Tomáš 2:1, Jarab Josef 2:1, Sommer Patrik 3:0, body hostů: Křesák Vojtěch 2:1, Tůma Zdeněk 0:3, Vojáček Rudolf ml. 1:2, Buriánek Martin 0:3), TJ Sokol Kdyně A - ST DDM Stříbro A 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Stodola Jan 3:0, Homolka Zdeněk 0:2, März Miloslav 2:1, Stanček Ivo 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Kalavský Marcel 1:3, Hošťálek Josef 2:1, Kubovský Jiří 0:3, Honalová Klára 0:2, WO 1:0),
2. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kralovice A - TJ Sokol Kdyně A -:- (odloženo), TJ Město Zbiroh A - ST DDM Stříbro A -:- (odloženo), TJ Zdemyslice A - KOC Sušice B -:- (odloženo), TJ Dobřany B - TJ Sokol Horažďovice A -:- (odloženo), TJ Slavoj Stod A - Union Plzeň D -:- (odloženo), TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A - KST Klatovy B -:- (odloženo),
3. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kralovice A - ST DDM Stříbro A -:- (odloženo), TJ Město Zbiroh A - TJ Sokol Kdyně A -:- (odloženo), TJ Zdemyslice A - TJ Sokol Horažďovice A -:- (odloženo), TJ Dobřany B - KOC Sušice B -:- (odloženo), TJ Slavoj Stod A - KST Klatovy B -:- (odloženo), TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A - Union Plzeň D -:- (odloženo),
4. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kdyně A - Union Plzeň D -:- (odloženo), ST DDM Stříbro A - KST Klatovy B -:- (odloženo), KOC Sušice B - TJ Slavoj Stod A -:- (odloženo), TJ Sokol Horažďovice A - TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A -:- (odloženo), TJ Sokol Kralovice A - TJ Zdemyslice A -:- (odloženo), TJ Město Zbiroh A - TJ Dobřany B -:- (odloženo),
5. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kdyně A - KST Klatovy B -:- (odloženo), ST DDM Stříbro A - Union Plzeň D -:- (odloženo), KOC Sušice B - TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A -:- (odloženo), TJ Sokol Horažďovice A - TJ Slavoj Stod A -:- (odloženo), TJ Sokol Kralovice A - TJ Dobřany B -:- (odloženo), TJ Město Zbiroh A - TJ Zdemyslice A -:- (odloženo),
6. kolo:
TJ Zdemyslice A - TJ Sokol Kdyně A -:- (odloženo), TJ Dobřany B - ST DDM Stříbro A -:- (odloženo), TJ Slavoj Stod A - TJ Sokol Kralovice A -:- (odloženo), TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A - TJ Město Zbiroh A -:- (odloženo), Union Plzeň D - KOC Sušice B -:- (odloženo), KST Klatovy B - TJ Sokol Horažďovice A -:- (odloženo),
7. kolo:
TJ Zdemyslice A - ST DDM Stříbro A -:- (odloženo), TJ Dobřany B - TJ Sokol Kdyně A -:- (odloženo), TJ Slavoj Stod A - TJ Město Zbiroh A -:- (odloženo), TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A - TJ Sokol Kralovice A -:- (odloženo), Union Plzeň D - TJ Sokol Horažďovice A -:- (odloženo), KST Klatovy B - KOC Sušice B -:- (odloženo),
8. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kdyně A - KOC Sušice B -:- (odloženo), ST DDM Stříbro A - TJ Sokol Horažďovice A -:- (odloženo), TJ Sokol Kralovice A - Union Plzeň D -:- (odloženo), TJ Město Zbiroh A - KST Klatovy B -:- (odloženo), TJ Zdemyslice A - TJ Slavoj Stod A -:- (odloženo), TJ Dobřany B - TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A -:- (odloženo),
9. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kdyně A - TJ Sokol Horažďovice A -:- (odloženo), ST DDM Stříbro A - KOC Sušice B -:- (odloženo), TJ Sokol Kralovice A - KST Klatovy B -:- (odloženo), TJ Město Zbiroh A - Union Plzeň D -:- (odloženo), TJ Zdemyslice A - TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A -:- (odloženo), TJ Dobřany B - TJ Slavoj Stod A -:- (odloženo),
10. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Stod A - TJ Sokol Kdyně A -:-, TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A - ST DDM Stříbro A -:-, Union Plzeň D - TJ Zdemyslice A -:-, KST Klatovy B - TJ Dobřany B -:-, KOC Sušice B - TJ Sokol Kralovice A -:-, TJ Sokol Horažďovice A - TJ Město Zbiroh A -:-,
11. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Stod A - ST DDM Stříbro A -:-, TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A - TJ Sokol Kdyně A -:-, Union Plzeň D - TJ Dobřany B -:-, KST Klatovy B - TJ Zdemyslice A -:-, KOC Sušice B - TJ Město Zbiroh A -:-, TJ Sokol Horažďovice A - TJ Sokol Kralovice A -:-,
12. kolo:
TJ Město Zbiroh A - TJ Sokol Kralovice A -:-, TJ Dobřany B - TJ Zdemyslice A -:-, TJ Slavoj Stod A - TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A -:-, Union Plzeň D - KST Klatovy B -:-, TJ Sokol Horažďovice A - KOC Sušice B -:-, ST DDM Stříbro A - TJ Sokol Kdyně A -:-,
13. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kdyně A - TJ Sokol Kralovice A -:-, ST DDM Stříbro A - TJ Město Zbiroh A -:-, KOC Sušice B - TJ Zdemyslice A -:-, TJ Sokol Horažďovice A - TJ Dobřany B -:-, Union Plzeň D - TJ Slavoj Stod A -:-, KST Klatovy B - TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A -:-,
14. kolo:
ST DDM Stříbro A - TJ Sokol Kralovice A -:-, TJ Sokol Kdyně A - TJ Město Zbiroh A -:-, TJ Sokol Horažďovice A - TJ Zdemyslice A -:-, KOC Sušice B - TJ Dobřany B -:-, KST Klatovy B - TJ Slavoj Stod A -:-, Union Plzeň D - TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A -:-,
15. kolo:
Union Plzeň D - TJ Sokol Kdyně A -:-, KST Klatovy B - ST DDM Stříbro A -:-, TJ Slavoj Stod A - KOC Sušice B -:-, TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A - TJ Sokol Horažďovice A -:-, TJ Zdemyslice A - TJ Sokol Kralovice A -:-, TJ Dobřany B - TJ Město Zbiroh A -:-,
16. kolo:
KST Klatovy B - TJ Sokol Kdyně A -:-, Union Plzeň D - ST DDM Stříbro A -:-, TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A - KOC Sušice B -:-, TJ Slavoj Stod A - TJ Sokol Horažďovice A -:-, TJ Dobřany B - TJ Sokol Kralovice A -:-, TJ Zdemyslice A - TJ Město Zbiroh A -:-,
17. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kdyně A - TJ Zdemyslice A -:-, ST DDM Stříbro A - TJ Dobřany B -:-, TJ Sokol Kralovice A - TJ Slavoj Stod A -:-, TJ Město Zbiroh A - TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A -:-, KOC Sušice B - Union Plzeň D -:-, TJ Sokol Horažďovice A - KST Klatovy B -:-,
18. kolo:
ST DDM Stříbro A - TJ Zdemyslice A -:-, TJ Sokol Kdyně A - TJ Dobřany B -:-, TJ Město Zbiroh A - TJ Slavoj Stod A -:-, TJ Sokol Kralovice A - TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A -:-, TJ Sokol Horažďovice A - Union Plzeň D -:-, KOC Sušice B - KST Klatovy B -:-,
19. kolo:
KOC Sušice B - TJ Sokol Kdyně A -:-, TJ Sokol Horažďovice A - ST DDM Stříbro A -:-, Union Plzeň D - TJ Sokol Kralovice A -:-, KST Klatovy B - TJ Město Zbiroh A -:-, TJ Slavoj Stod A - TJ Zdemyslice A -:-, TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A - TJ Dobřany B -:-,
20. kolo:
TJ Sokol Horažďovice A - TJ Sokol Kdyně A -:-, KOC Sušice B - ST DDM Stříbro A -:-, KST Klatovy B - TJ Sokol Kralovice A -:-, Union Plzeň D - TJ Město Zbiroh A -:-, TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A - TJ Zdemyslice A -:-, TJ Slavoj Stod A - TJ Dobřany B -:-,
21. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kdyně A - TJ Slavoj Stod A -:-, ST DDM Stříbro A - TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A -:-, TJ Zdemyslice A - Union Plzeň D -:-, TJ Dobřany B - KST Klatovy B -:-, TJ Sokol Kralovice A - KOC Sušice B -:-, TJ Město Zbiroh A - TJ Sokol Horažďovice A -:-,
22. kolo:
ST DDM Stříbro A - TJ Slavoj Stod A -:-, TJ Sokol Kdyně A - TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A -:-, TJ Dobřany B - Union Plzeň D -:-, TJ Zdemyslice A - KST Klatovy B -:-, TJ Město Zbiroh A - KOC Sušice B -:-, TJ Sokol Kralovice A - TJ Sokol Horažďovice A -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy