Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky do novin
Okresní přebor I
1. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Humpolec E - TJ Jiskra Humpolec F 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hamza Tomáš 0:4, Marek Martin 1:3, Prokop Tomáš 1:2, Krčil Tomáš 4:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Jaroš Jáchym 3:1, Rohová Michaela 2:2, Pazderka Patrik 3:1, Janů Veronika 1:2, WO 1:0), TJ Jiskra Humpolec D - SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Zadina Josef 1:3, Och Jan 2:2, Hložek František 2:2, Kubů Zdeněk 3:1, body hostů: Strojek Radim 3:1, Studený Jiří 4:0, Bořil Karel 1:3, Holub Karel 0:4), Spartak Pelhřimov D - SK RODINOV B -:-, TJ Slavoj Pacov B - SK Olešná A 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jaroš Marek 2:0, Barák Antonín 0:2, Zeman Vladimír 3:0, Sovka Martin 3:0, WO 2:4, body hostů: Vyskočil Petr 1:2, Haruda Milan 1:2, Štěpánek Pavel 0:2, Marek Petr 0:1, Novotný Petr 0:1, WO 4:2), TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. - SK RODINOV A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Semrád Eduard 2:2, Urbánek Jaroslav st. 1:3, Vránek Vratislav 3:1, Březina Miroslav 3:1, body hostů: Pechek Luboš 3:1, Válal Martin 2:2, Běle Milan 1:3, Strašík Jiří 1:3), TJ Sokol Těmice - TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Brož Jindřich 2:2, Buček Daniel 2:2, Jirků Jan 1:3, Plášil Jan 2:2, body hostů: Poulíček Josef 4:0, Brzoň Luděk 3:1, Jaroš Vojtěch 0:4, Hlaváček Milan 2:2),
2. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Humpolec F - TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 6:12 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jaroš Jáchym 1:3, Pazderka Patrik 1:3, Janů Veronika 0:2, Rohová Michaela 1:3, Roh Tomáš 1:1, body hostů: Kmoch Petr ml. 4:0, Brzoň Luděk 4:0, Poulíček Josef 3:1, Hlaváček Milan 1:3), SK RODINOV A - TJ Sokol Těmice 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Tomec Pavel 2:2, Strašík Jiří 2:1, Běle Milan 3:1, Válal Martin 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Brož Jindřich 1:3, Plášil Jan 1:3, Jirků Jan 0:3, Buček Daniel 2:2, WO 0:1), SK Olešná A - TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Marek Petr 0:4, Štěpánek Pavel 1:3, Kratochvíl Jan 2:2, Vyskočil Petr 1:3, body hostů: Březina Miroslav 3:1, Vránek Vratislav 4:0, Semrád Eduard 4:0, Urbánek Jaroslav st. 1:3), SK RODINOV B - TJ Slavoj Pacov B 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Tržil Jiří 1:3, Daňhel Jiří 2:2, Filípek Jindřich st. 1:2, Emr Čestmír 1:3, Novotný Petr 0:1, body hostů: Jaroš Marek 4:0, Zeman Vladimír 2:2, Barák Antonín 1:3, Sovka Martin 4:0), SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A - Spartak Pelhřimov D 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Strojek Radim 3:1, Havel Vladimír 0:3, Studený Jiří 1:2, Bořil Karel 2:2, WO 0:2, body hostů: Talíř Pavel 3:1, Jírů Miroslav 2:2, Záboj Petr 0:3, Mach Radek 3:0, WO 2:0), TJ Jiskra Humpolec E - TJ Jiskra Humpolec D 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hamza Tomáš 2:2, Krčil Jiří 3:1, Prokop Tomáš 1:3, Krčil Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Och Jan 2:2, Roh Marek 2:2, Zadina Josef 0:4, Hložek František 2:2),
3. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Humpolec D - TJ Jiskra Humpolec F -:-, Spartak Pelhřimov D - TJ Jiskra Humpolec E -:-, TJ Slavoj Pacov B - SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A -:-, TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. - SK RODINOV B -:-, TJ Sokol Těmice - SK Olešná A -:-, TJ Jiskra Humpolec C - SK RODINOV A -:-,
4. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Humpolec F - SK RODINOV A -:-, SK Olešná A - TJ Jiskra Humpolec C -:-, SK RODINOV B - TJ Sokol Těmice -:-, SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A - TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. -:-, TJ Jiskra Humpolec E - TJ Slavoj Pacov B -:-, TJ Jiskra Humpolec D - Spartak Pelhřimov D -:-,
5. kolo:
Spartak Pelhřimov D - TJ Jiskra Humpolec F -:-, TJ Slavoj Pacov B - TJ Jiskra Humpolec D -:-, TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. - TJ Jiskra Humpolec E -:-, TJ Sokol Těmice - SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A -:-, TJ Jiskra Humpolec C - SK RODINOV B -:-, SK RODINOV A - SK Olešná A -:-,
6. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Humpolec F - SK Olešná A -:-, SK RODINOV B - SK RODINOV A -:-, SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A - TJ Jiskra Humpolec C -:-, TJ Jiskra Humpolec E - TJ Sokol Těmice -:-, TJ Jiskra Humpolec D - TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. -:-, Spartak Pelhřimov D - TJ Slavoj Pacov B -:-,
7. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Pacov B - TJ Jiskra Humpolec F -:-, TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. - Spartak Pelhřimov D -:-, TJ Sokol Těmice - TJ Jiskra Humpolec D -:-, TJ Jiskra Humpolec C - TJ Jiskra Humpolec E -:-, SK RODINOV A - SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A -:-, SK Olešná A - SK RODINOV B -:-,
8. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Humpolec F - SK RODINOV B -:-, SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A - SK Olešná A -:-, TJ Jiskra Humpolec E - SK RODINOV A -:-, TJ Jiskra Humpolec D - TJ Jiskra Humpolec C -:-, Spartak Pelhřimov D - TJ Sokol Těmice -:-, TJ Slavoj Pacov B - TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. -:-,
9. kolo:
TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. - TJ Jiskra Humpolec F -:-, TJ Sokol Těmice - TJ Slavoj Pacov B -:-, TJ Jiskra Humpolec C - Spartak Pelhřimov D -:-, SK RODINOV A - TJ Jiskra Humpolec D -:-, SK Olešná A - TJ Jiskra Humpolec E -:-, SK RODINOV B - SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A -:-,
10. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Humpolec F - SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A -:-, TJ Jiskra Humpolec E - SK RODINOV B -:-, TJ Jiskra Humpolec D - SK Olešná A -:-, Spartak Pelhřimov D - SK RODINOV A -:-, TJ Slavoj Pacov B - TJ Jiskra Humpolec C -:-, TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. - TJ Sokol Těmice -:-,
11. kolo:
TJ Sokol Těmice - TJ Jiskra Humpolec F -:-, TJ Jiskra Humpolec C - TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. -:-, SK RODINOV A - TJ Slavoj Pacov B -:-, SK Olešná A - Spartak Pelhřimov D -:-, SK RODINOV B - TJ Jiskra Humpolec D -:-, SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A - TJ Jiskra Humpolec E -:-,
12. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Humpolec F - TJ Jiskra Humpolec E -:-, SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A - TJ Jiskra Humpolec D -:-, SK RODINOV B - Spartak Pelhřimov D -:-, SK Olešná A - TJ Slavoj Pacov B -:-, SK RODINOV A - TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. -:-, TJ Jiskra Humpolec C - TJ Sokol Těmice -:-,
13. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C - TJ Jiskra Humpolec F -:-, TJ Sokol Těmice - SK RODINOV A -:-, TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. - SK Olešná A -:-, TJ Slavoj Pacov B - SK RODINOV B -:-, Spartak Pelhřimov D - SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A -:-, TJ Jiskra Humpolec D - TJ Jiskra Humpolec E -:-,
14. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Humpolec F - TJ Jiskra Humpolec D -:-, TJ Jiskra Humpolec E - Spartak Pelhřimov D -:-, SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A - TJ Slavoj Pacov B -:-, SK RODINOV B - TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. -:-, SK Olešná A - TJ Sokol Těmice -:-, SK RODINOV A - TJ Jiskra Humpolec C -:-,
15. kolo:
SK RODINOV A - TJ Jiskra Humpolec F -:-, TJ Jiskra Humpolec C - SK Olešná A -:-, TJ Sokol Těmice - SK RODINOV B -:-, TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. - SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A -:-, TJ Slavoj Pacov B - TJ Jiskra Humpolec E -:-, Spartak Pelhřimov D - TJ Jiskra Humpolec D -:-,
16. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Humpolec F - Spartak Pelhřimov D -:-, TJ Jiskra Humpolec D - TJ Slavoj Pacov B -:-, TJ Jiskra Humpolec E - TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. -:-, SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A - TJ Sokol Těmice -:-, SK RODINOV B - TJ Jiskra Humpolec C -:-, SK Olešná A - SK RODINOV A -:-,
17. kolo:
SK Olešná A - TJ Jiskra Humpolec F -:-, SK RODINOV A - SK RODINOV B -:-, TJ Jiskra Humpolec C - SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A -:-, TJ Sokol Těmice - TJ Jiskra Humpolec E -:-, TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. - TJ Jiskra Humpolec D -:-, TJ Slavoj Pacov B - Spartak Pelhřimov D -:-,
18. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Humpolec F - TJ Slavoj Pacov B -:-, Spartak Pelhřimov D - TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. -:-, TJ Jiskra Humpolec D - TJ Sokol Těmice -:-, TJ Jiskra Humpolec E - TJ Jiskra Humpolec C -:-, SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A - SK RODINOV A -:-, SK RODINOV B - SK Olešná A -:-,
19. kolo:
SK RODINOV B - TJ Jiskra Humpolec F -:-, SK Olešná A - SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A -:-, SK RODINOV A - TJ Jiskra Humpolec E -:-, TJ Jiskra Humpolec C - TJ Jiskra Humpolec D -:-, TJ Sokol Těmice - Spartak Pelhřimov D -:-, TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. - TJ Slavoj Pacov B -:-,
20. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Humpolec F - TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. -:-, TJ Slavoj Pacov B - TJ Sokol Těmice -:-, Spartak Pelhřimov D - TJ Jiskra Humpolec C -:-, TJ Jiskra Humpolec D - SK RODINOV A -:-, TJ Jiskra Humpolec E - SK Olešná A -:-, SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A - SK RODINOV B -:-,
21. kolo:
SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A - TJ Jiskra Humpolec F -:-, SK RODINOV B - TJ Jiskra Humpolec E -:-, SK Olešná A - TJ Jiskra Humpolec D -:-, SK RODINOV A - Spartak Pelhřimov D -:-, TJ Jiskra Humpolec C - TJ Slavoj Pacov B -:-, TJ Sokol Těmice - TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. -:-,
22. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Humpolec F - TJ Sokol Těmice -:-, TJ Sokol Rynárec, z.s. - TJ Jiskra Humpolec C -:-, TJ Slavoj Pacov B - SK RODINOV A -:-, Spartak Pelhřimov D - SK Olešná A -:-, TJ Jiskra Humpolec D - SK RODINOV B -:-, TJ Jiskra Humpolec E - SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s. A -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy