Výsledky do novin
Divize ženy
1. kolo:
KST DRAGON Vyškov A - TTC MS Brno C 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Začalová Kristýna 0:3, Sedláčková Amélie 0:3, Musilová Lucie 0:3, body hostů: Goliášová Jana 3:0, Hubáčková Marta 3:0, Palbuchtová Lucie 3:0), MSK Břeclav B - STP Mikulov A 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Koberová Klára 2:1, Klepáčová Daniela 2:1, WO 0:3, body hostů: Damborská Iveta 2:0, Štvrtecká Markéta 0:2, Kalousová Sandra 0:2, WO 3:0), TT Moravský Krumlov D - TJ Sokol Brno I 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Slaná Pavla 1:2, Škůrková Marcela 2:1, Šedová Natálie 3:0, body hostů: Plíšková Kristýna 1:2, Plíšková Kateřina 0:3, Rotreklová Jana 1:1, Bartakovičová Nicole 1:0),
2. kolo:
TJ Sokol Vranovice A - KST DRAGON Vyškov A 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Veselá Pavlína 3:0, Škňouřilová Tereza 3:0, Dvořáčková Nela 2:1, body hostů: Musilová Lucie 0:3, Sedláčková Amélie 1:2, Začalová Kristýna 0:3), TTC MS Brno C - MSK Břeclav B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Goliášová Jana 1:1, Palbuchtová Lucie 1:1, Hubáčková Marta 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Klepáčová Daniela 0:3, Koberová Klára 3:0, WO 0:3), STP Mikulov A - TT Moravský Krumlov D 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Damborská Iveta 3:0, Kalousová Sandra 3:0, Štvrtecká Markéta 1:2, body hostů: Slaná Pavla 0:3, Škůrková Marcela 1:2, Šedová Natálie 1:2),
3. kolo:
TJ Sokol Brno I - TJ Sokol Vranovice A 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Plíšková Kateřina 0:2, Rotreklová Jana 1:2, Bartakovičová Nicole 0:3, Plíšková Kristýna 0:1, body hostů: Veselá Pavlína 3:0, Škňouřilová Tereza 3:0, Dvořáčková Nela 2:1), MSK Břeclav B - TJ Sokol Vranovice A -:-, TT Moravský Krumlov D - TTC MS Brno C -:-,
4. kolo:
TJ Sokol Brno I - STP Mikulov A -:-, KST DRAGON Vyškov A - MSK Břeclav B -:-, TTC MS Brno C - TJ Sokol Brno I -:-, TJ Sokol Vranovice A - TT Moravský Krumlov D -:-,
5. kolo:
STP Mikulov A - KST DRAGON Vyškov A -:-, TT Moravský Krumlov D - KST DRAGON Vyškov A -:-, STP Mikulov A - TTC MS Brno C -:-,
6. kolo:
KST DRAGON Vyškov A - TJ Sokol Brno I -:-, TJ Sokol Vranovice A - STP Mikulov A -:-, MSK Břeclav B - TT Moravský Krumlov D -:-, TTC MS Brno C - TJ Sokol Vranovice A -:-,
7. kolo:
TJ Sokol Brno I - MSK Břeclav B -:-, TTC MS Brno C - KST DRAGON Vyškov A -:-, STP Mikulov A - MSK Břeclav B -:-,
8. kolo:
TJ Sokol Brno I - TT Moravský Krumlov D -:-, KST DRAGON Vyškov A - TJ Sokol Vranovice A -:-, MSK Břeclav B - TTC MS Brno C -:-, TT Moravský Krumlov D - STP Mikulov A -:-,
9. kolo:
TJ Sokol Vranovice A - TJ Sokol Brno I -:-, TJ Sokol Vranovice A - MSK Břeclav B -:-, TTC MS Brno C - TT Moravský Krumlov D -:-,
10. kolo:
STP Mikulov A - TJ Sokol Brno I -:-, MSK Břeclav B - KST DRAGON Vyškov A -:-, TJ Sokol Brno I - TTC MS Brno C -:-, TT Moravský Krumlov D - TJ Sokol Vranovice A -:-,
11. kolo:
KST DRAGON Vyškov A - STP Mikulov A -:-, KST DRAGON Vyškov A - TT Moravský Krumlov D -:-, TTC MS Brno C - STP Mikulov A -:-,
12. kolo:
TJ Sokol Brno I - KST DRAGON Vyškov A -:-, STP Mikulov A - TJ Sokol Vranovice A -:-, TT Moravský Krumlov D - MSK Břeclav B -:-, TJ Sokol Vranovice A - TTC MS Brno C -:-, MSK Břeclav B - TJ Sokol Brno I -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy