Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky do novin
KP2 - UKONČENO
1. kolo:
NK BFB Bochov - TJ Baník Vintířov B 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Egert Miroslav 0:3, Šťovíček Miroslav 0:2, Kajzar Robert 0:2, Chalupný Luboš 2:1, Roštejnský Josef 1:0, body hostů: Špecián Karel 2:1, Horvát Milan 2:1, Ludrovský Josef 3:0, Jaroš Vladimír 1:1), SKST Chodov D - Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. "C" 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Svoboda Dominik 1:2, Kořínková Nela 1:2, Mihok Dušan 0:3, Brož Matěj 2:2, body hostů: Babor Václav 4:0, Landiga Michal 2:1, Vařejčka Josef 3:0, Ježek Tomáš 0:3), TJ Luby A - TJ Luby B 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Špryňar Milan 3:0, Čácha David 1:2, Pěnkava Jan 1:2, Winkler Vladimír 4:0, body hostů: Kočárník Jaroslav 2:2, Skála Tomáš st. 1:2, Kraus Václav st. 1:2, Šabík Vladimír 0:3),
2. kolo:
NK BFB Bochov - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Egert Miroslav 2:0, Vonšovský Miroslav 2:0, Roštejnský Josef 1:2, Chalupný Luboš 3:0, body hostů: Novotný Tomáš 0:3, Heřman Milan 1:2, Novotný Roman 1:1, Maxová Radka 0:2), SKST Chodov D - TJ Luby A 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Tonhauser Martin ml. 0:4, Kořínek Jan 4:0, Mihok Dušan 2:2, Kořínková Nela 1:3, body hostů: Nalezenec Jaroslav 3:1, Pěnkava Jan 2:2, Kocum Ondřej 3:1, Čácha David 1:3), Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. "C" - TJ Luby B 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Landiga Michal 3:0, Vařejčka Josef 3:0, Ježek Tomáš 0:3, Babor Václav 3:0, body hostů: Čáchová Lucie 1:2, Sucharda Jiří 1:2, Skála Tomáš st. 1:2, Kočárník Jaroslav 0:3),
3. kolo:
TJ Baník Vintířov B - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jaroš Vladimír 1:0, Ludrovský Josef 2:0, Ševc Jozef 3:0, Malý Karel 2:0, Stellner Karel ml. 0:1, body hostů: Novotný Tomáš 0:3, Maxová Radka 0:2, Novotný Roman 0:2, Heřman Milan 1:1), SKST Chodov D - TJ Luby B 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Sankotová Klára 2:0, Nykl Jiří 1:1, Brož Matěj 3:0, Kořínek Jan 2:0, body hostů: Čáchová Lucie 1:2, Sucharda Jiří 0:2, Skála Tomáš st. 0:2, Kočárník Jaroslav 0:2), Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. "C" - TJ Luby A 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Landiga Michal 1:0, Vařejčka Josef 3:0, Dvořák Jindřich 1:2, Babor Václav 3:0, Ježek Tomáš 0:2, body hostů: Nalezenec Jaroslav 0:3, Pěnkava Jan 1:2, Kocum Ondřej 2:1, Čácha David 1:2),
4. kolo:
SK Děravý pálky Jenišov - TJ Luby A -:-, TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C - SKST Chodov D -:-,
5. kolo:
SK Děravý pálky Jenišov - TJ Luby B -:-, TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C - Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. "C" -:-,
6. kolo:
NK BFB Bochov - SK Děravý pálky Jenišov -:-, TJ Luby A - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C -:-,
7. kolo:
TJ Baník Vintířov B - SK Děravý pálky Jenišov -:-, TJ Luby B - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C -:-,
8. kolo:
SK Děravý pálky Jenišov - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C -:-, NK BFB Bochov - SKST Chodov D -:-, TJ Baník Vintířov B - Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. "C" -:-,
9. kolo:
NK BFB Bochov - Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. "C" -:-, TJ Baník Vintířov B - SKST Chodov D -:-,
10. kolo:
SKST Chodov D - SK Děravý pálky Jenišov -:-, NK BFB Bochov - TJ Luby A -:-, TJ Baník Vintířov B - TJ Luby B -:-,
11. kolo:
Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. "C" - SK Děravý pálky Jenišov -:-, TJ Baník Vintířov B - TJ Luby A -:-, NK BFB Bochov - TJ Luby B -:-,
12. kolo:
TJ Baník Vintířov B - NK BFB Bochov -:-, Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. "C" - SKST Chodov D -:-, TJ Luby B - TJ Luby A -:-,
13. kolo:
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C - NK BFB Bochov -:-, TJ Luby A - SKST Chodov D -:-, TJ Luby B - Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. "C" -:-,
14. kolo:
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C - TJ Baník Vintířov B -:-, TJ Luby B - SKST Chodov D -:-, TJ Luby A - Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. "C" -:-,
15. kolo:
TJ Luby A - SK Děravý pálky Jenišov -:-, SKST Chodov D - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C -:-,
16. kolo:
TJ Luby B - SK Děravý pálky Jenišov -:-, Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. "C" - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C -:-,
17. kolo:
SK Děravý pálky Jenišov - NK BFB Bochov -:-, TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C - TJ Luby A -:-,
18. kolo:
SK Děravý pálky Jenišov - TJ Baník Vintířov B -:-, TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C - TJ Luby B -:-,
19. kolo:
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C - SK Děravý pálky Jenišov -:-, SKST Chodov D - NK BFB Bochov -:-, Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. "C" - TJ Baník Vintířov B -:-,
20. kolo:
Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. "C" - NK BFB Bochov -:-, SKST Chodov D - TJ Baník Vintířov B -:-,
21. kolo:
SK Děravý pálky Jenišov - SKST Chodov D -:-, TJ Luby A - NK BFB Bochov -:-, TJ Luby B - TJ Baník Vintířov B -:-,
22. kolo:
SK Děravý pálky Jenišov - Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. "C" -:-, TJ Luby A - TJ Baník Vintířov B -:-, TJ Luby B - NK BFB Bochov -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy