Výsledky do novin
Okresní přebor 3.třídy
1. kolo:
TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Štěbra Zdeněk 2:2, Poledník Jan 2:2, Olšovec Ivan 3:1, Žídek Čestmír 2:2, body hostů: Ausficír Pavel 3:1, Žurek Filip 2:2, Moša Robert 2:2, Beinhauer Milan 0:4), TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E - TTC Bolatice D 18:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Balnar Milan 4:0, Raška Pavel 4:0, Rozsíval Petr 4:0, Hrbáč Jiří 4:0, body hostů: Křesťan Karel 0:4, Pavlík Jiří 0:4, Jurček Jakub 0:4, Pavlíková Magdaléna 0:4), TJ Jiskra Jančí B - TJ Sokol Vávrovice C 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vícha Miroslav 4:0, Kvasnička Radim 4:0, Vícha Štěpán 3:1, Vícha Aleš 1:3, body hostů: Černín Vítězslav 1:3, Hadámek Jiří 1:3, Černín Tomáš 1:3, Matýsek Petr ml. 1:3), TJ Sokol Bobrovníky C - KST Slezan Opava E 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kraninger Tomáš 4:0, Valík František 3:0, Cigan Ivan 4:0, Koubík Pavel 2:2, Seidler Jiří 0:1, body hostů: Černý David 1:3, Černý Patrik 0:4, Müllerová Hana 2:2, Seemann Jan 0:4), TJ Sokol Děhylov D - TJ Sokol Vávrovice B 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Neuwirth Lukáš 1:3, Zavadil Jiří 2:2, Grománek Dalibor 2:2, Holuša Vít 1:3, body hostů: Černín Tomáš 4:0, Zips Rostislav 0:4, Matýsek Jaromír 4:0, Schreier Ivo 2:2), TJ Sokol Kateřinky D - SK Kravaře B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sýkora Vlastimil 2:2, Kurka Kamil 3:1, Bouchala Jan 2:2, Kramar Ladislav 2:2, body hostů: Maňas Ladislav 2:2, Žídek Karel 4:0, Mrkwa Martin 0:4, Nevřela Jiří st. 1:3),
2. kolo:
TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F - SK Kravaře B -:-, TJ Sokol Vávrovice B - KST Darkovice D 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Matýsek Jaromír 3:1, Černín Tomáš 3:1, Zips Rostislav 0:2, Hřebíček Miroslav 2:2, Beneš Martin 1:1, body hostů: Šenkyřík Ondřej 3:1, Folta Jindřich 2:2, Blejchař Marek 2:2, Mohelník Petr 0:4), KST Slezan Opava E - TJ Sokol Děhylov D 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Černý Patrik 1:3, Müllerová Hana 0:4, Graca Šimon 1:3, Černý David 0:4, body hostů: Neuwirth Lukáš 4:0, Holuša Vít 2:2, Brežný Sebastian 4:0, Gasman Jakub 4:0), TJ Sokol Vávrovice C - TJ Sokol Bobrovníky C 5:13 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hadámek Jiří 2:2, Černín Tomáš 2:2, Matýsek Petr ml. 0:4, Hoták Adam 1:3, body hostů: Kraninger Tomáš 4:0, Valík František 4:0, Cigan Ivan 2:2, Koubík Pavel 1:3), TTC Bolatice D - TJ Jiskra Jančí B 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kostřica Jan 0:1, Strak Jiří 1:3, Strak Teodor 0:4, Suchánek Michal 2:2, Výpala Dominik 0:3, body hostů: Vícha Aleš 4:0, Vícha Štěpán 3:1, Vícha Jiří 2:2, Kvasnička Radim 4:0), TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Štěbra Zdeněk 2:2, Poledník Jan 3:1, Paláček René 0:4, Olšovec Ivan 4:0, body hostů: Rozsíval Miroslav 2:2, Rozsíval Petr 1:3, Hrbáč Jiří 3:1, Raška Pavel 1:3),
3. kolo:
TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F 7:11 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rozsíval Miroslav 2:2, Rozsíval Petr 0:4, Raška Pavel 1:3, Balnar Milan 2:2, body hostů: Ausficír Pavel 2:2, Žurek Filip 4:0, Moša Robert 4:0, Beinhauer Milan 1:3), TJ Jiskra Jančí B - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vícha Miroslav 4:0, Vícha Jiří 2:2, Vícha Aleš 1:1, Kvasnička Radim 1:3, Čech Miroslav 0:2, body hostů: Štěbra Zdeněk 3:1, Poledník Jan 2:2, Paláček René 0:4, Olšovec Ivan 3:1), TJ Sokol Bobrovníky C - TTC Bolatice D -:-, TJ Sokol Děhylov D - TJ Sokol Vávrovice C 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Neuwirth Lukáš 4:0, Brežný Sebastian 4:0, Holuša Vít 1:3, Grománek Dalibor 2:2, body hostů: Černín Vítězslav 0:4, Černín Tomáš 1:3, Matýsek Petr st. 2:2, Matýsek Petr ml. 2:2), KST Slezan Opava E - KST Darkovice D -:-, TJ Sokol Kateřinky D - TJ Sokol Vávrovice B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kurka Kamil 2:2, Bouchala Jan 2:2, Kramar Ladislav 2:2, Sýkora Vlastimil 3:1, body hostů: Beneš Martin 2:2, Schreier Ivo 0:4, Černín Tomáš 3:1, Matýsek Jaromír 2:2),
4. kolo:
TJ Sokol Vávrovice B - SK Kravaře B -:-, KST Slezan Opava E - TJ Sokol Kateřinky D -:-, TJ Sokol Vávrovice C - KST Darkovice D -:-, TTC Bolatice D - TJ Sokol Děhylov D -:-, TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D - TJ Sokol Bobrovníky C -:-, TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E - TJ Jiskra Jančí B -:-,
5. kolo:
TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F - TJ Jiskra Jančí B -:-, TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E - TJ Sokol Bobrovníky C -:-, TJ Sokol Děhylov D - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D -:-, KST Darkovice D - TTC Bolatice D -:-, TJ Sokol Kateřinky D - TJ Sokol Vávrovice C -:-, SK Kravaře B - KST Slezan Opava E -:-,
6. kolo:
TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F - TJ Sokol Vávrovice B -:-, TJ Sokol Vávrovice C - SK Kravaře B -:-, TTC Bolatice D - TJ Sokol Kateřinky D -:-, TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D - KST Darkovice D -:-, TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E - TJ Sokol Děhylov D -:-, TJ Jiskra Jančí B - TJ Sokol Bobrovníky C -:-,
7. kolo:
TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F - TJ Sokol Bobrovníky C -:-, TJ Sokol Děhylov D - TJ Jiskra Jančí B -:-, TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E - KST Darkovice D -:-, TJ Sokol Kateřinky D - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D -:-, SK Kravaře B - TTC Bolatice D -:-, TJ Sokol Vávrovice B - KST Slezan Opava E -:-,
8. kolo:
TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F - KST Slezan Opava E -:-, TJ Sokol Vávrovice C - TJ Sokol Vávrovice B -:-, TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D - SK Kravaře B -:-, TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E - TJ Sokol Kateřinky D -:-, TJ Jiskra Jančí B - KST Darkovice D -:-, TJ Sokol Bobrovníky C - TJ Sokol Děhylov D -:-,
9. kolo:
TJ Sokol Děhylov D - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F -:-, KST Darkovice D - TJ Sokol Bobrovníky C -:-, TJ Sokol Kateřinky D - TJ Jiskra Jančí B -:-, SK Kravaře B - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E -:-, TJ Sokol Vávrovice B - TTC Bolatice D -:-, KST Slezan Opava E - TJ Sokol Vávrovice C -:-,
10. kolo:
TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F - TJ Sokol Vávrovice C -:-, TTC Bolatice D - KST Slezan Opava E -:-, TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D - TJ Sokol Vávrovice B -:-, TJ Jiskra Jančí B - SK Kravaře B -:-, TJ Sokol Bobrovníky C - TJ Sokol Kateřinky D -:-, TJ Sokol Děhylov D - KST Darkovice D -:-,
11. kolo:
KST Darkovice D - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F -:-, TJ Sokol Kateřinky D - TJ Sokol Děhylov D -:-, SK Kravaře B - TJ Sokol Bobrovníky C -:-, TJ Sokol Vávrovice B - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E -:-, KST Slezan Opava E - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D -:-, TJ Sokol Vávrovice C - TTC Bolatice D -:-,
12. kolo:
TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F - TTC Bolatice D -:-, TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D - TJ Sokol Vávrovice C -:-, TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E - KST Slezan Opava E -:-, TJ Jiskra Jančí B - TJ Sokol Vávrovice B -:-, TJ Sokol Děhylov D - SK Kravaře B -:-, KST Darkovice D - TJ Sokol Kateřinky D -:-,
13. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kateřinky D - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F -:-, SK Kravaře B - KST Darkovice D -:-, TJ Sokol Vávrovice B - TJ Sokol Bobrovníky C -:-, KST Slezan Opava E - TJ Jiskra Jančí B -:-, TJ Sokol Vávrovice C - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E -:-, TTC Bolatice D - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D -:-,
14. kolo:
TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D -:-, TTC Bolatice D - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E -:-, TJ Sokol Vávrovice C - TJ Jiskra Jančí B -:-, KST Slezan Opava E - TJ Sokol Bobrovníky C -:-, TJ Sokol Vávrovice B - TJ Sokol Děhylov D -:-, SK Kravaře B - TJ Sokol Kateřinky D -:-,
15. kolo:
SK Kravaře B - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F -:-, KST Darkovice D - TJ Sokol Vávrovice B -:-, TJ Sokol Děhylov D - KST Slezan Opava E -:-, TJ Sokol Bobrovníky C - TJ Sokol Vávrovice C -:-, TJ Jiskra Jančí B - TTC Bolatice D -:-, TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D -:-,
16. kolo:
TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E -:-, TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D - TJ Jiskra Jančí B -:-, TTC Bolatice D - TJ Sokol Bobrovníky C -:-, TJ Sokol Vávrovice C - TJ Sokol Děhylov D -:-, KST Slezan Opava E - KST Darkovice D -:-, TJ Sokol Vávrovice B - TJ Sokol Kateřinky D -:-,
17. kolo:
SK Kravaře B - TJ Sokol Vávrovice B -:-, TJ Sokol Kateřinky D - KST Slezan Opava E -:-, KST Darkovice D - TJ Sokol Vávrovice C -:-, TJ Sokol Děhylov D - TTC Bolatice D -:-, TJ Sokol Bobrovníky C - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D -:-, TJ Jiskra Jančí B - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E -:-,
18. kolo:
TJ Jiskra Jančí B - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F -:-, TJ Sokol Bobrovníky C - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E -:-, TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D - TJ Sokol Děhylov D -:-, TTC Bolatice D - KST Darkovice D -:-, TJ Sokol Vávrovice C - TJ Sokol Kateřinky D -:-, KST Slezan Opava E - SK Kravaře B -:-,
19. kolo:
TJ Sokol Vávrovice B - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F -:-, SK Kravaře B - TJ Sokol Vávrovice C -:-, TJ Sokol Kateřinky D - TTC Bolatice D -:-, KST Darkovice D - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D -:-, TJ Sokol Děhylov D - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E -:-, TJ Sokol Bobrovníky C - TJ Jiskra Jančí B -:-,
20. kolo:
TJ Sokol Bobrovníky C - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F -:-, TJ Jiskra Jančí B - TJ Sokol Děhylov D -:-, KST Darkovice D - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E -:-, TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D - TJ Sokol Kateřinky D -:-, TTC Bolatice D - SK Kravaře B -:-, KST Slezan Opava E - TJ Sokol Vávrovice B -:-,
21. kolo:
KST Slezan Opava E - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F -:-, TJ Sokol Vávrovice B - TJ Sokol Vávrovice C -:-, SK Kravaře B - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D -:-, TJ Sokol Kateřinky D - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E -:-, KST Darkovice D - TJ Jiskra Jančí B -:-, TJ Sokol Děhylov D - TJ Sokol Bobrovníky C -:-,
22. kolo:
TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F - TJ Sokol Děhylov D -:-, TJ Sokol Bobrovníky C - KST Darkovice D -:-, TJ Jiskra Jančí B - TJ Sokol Kateřinky D -:-, TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E - SK Kravaře B -:-, TTC Bolatice D - TJ Sokol Vávrovice B -:-, TJ Sokol Vávrovice C - KST Slezan Opava E -:-,
23. kolo:
TJ Sokol Vávrovice C - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F -:-, KST Slezan Opava E - TTC Bolatice D -:-, TJ Sokol Vávrovice B - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D -:-, SK Kravaře B - TJ Jiskra Jančí B -:-, TJ Sokol Kateřinky D - TJ Sokol Bobrovníky C -:-, KST Darkovice D - TJ Sokol Děhylov D -:-,
24. kolo:
TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F - KST Darkovice D -:-, TJ Sokol Děhylov D - TJ Sokol Kateřinky D -:-, TJ Sokol Bobrovníky C - SK Kravaře B -:-, TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E - TJ Sokol Vávrovice B -:-, TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D - KST Slezan Opava E -:-, TTC Bolatice D - TJ Sokol Vávrovice C -:-,
25. kolo:
TTC Bolatice D - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F -:-, TJ Sokol Vávrovice C - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D -:-, KST Slezan Opava E - TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E -:-, TJ Sokol Vávrovice B - TJ Jiskra Jančí B -:-, SK Kravaře B - TJ Sokol Děhylov D -:-, TJ Sokol Kateřinky D - KST Darkovice D -:-,
26. kolo:
TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice F - TJ Sokol Kateřinky D -:-, KST Darkovice D - SK Kravaře B -:-, TJ Sokol Bobrovníky C - TJ Sokol Vávrovice B -:-, TJ Jiskra Jančí B - KST Slezan Opava E -:-, TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E - TJ Sokol Vávrovice C -:-, TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D - TTC Bolatice D -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy