Výsledky do novin
1.liga žen sk.A
1. kolo:
KST Kalich Litoměřice - TJ Sokol Plzeň V 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Eisnerová Heda 2:1, Prášilová Petra 2:1, Pavelková Lenka 2:1, body hostů: Bydžovská Hana 0:3, Gallerachová Iva 3:0, Holubová Klaudie 0:3), SKST Děčín - TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kacálková Kristýna 3:0, Střihavková Zdeňka 1:2, Nováková Eva 3:0, body hostů: Hošková Denisa 1:2, Kosová Magdalena 0:3, Sobková Martina 1:2), KST Klatovy - AC Sparta Praha B 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Marešová Zdeňka ml. 2:1, Hnojská Andrea 2:1, Matoušová Aneta 2:1, body hostů: Jaroňová Karolína 1:2, Handlová Natálie 1:2, Jungwirthová Andrea 1:2), KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod - TJ Slavoj Praha 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Petrů Andrea 0:1, Meškánová Andrea 0:3, Nečasová Natálie 1:2, Procházková Šárka 0:2, body hostů: Kaba Radka 2:1, Stránská Anna 3:0, Pařízková Monika 3:0), TTC Elizza Praha - Slovan KST Bohnice 4:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Strnadová Karolína 1:2, Franeková Věra 1:2, Veselá Jaroslava 2:1, body hostů: Veletová Ilona 0:3, Poláková Veronika ml. 3:0, Hagino Petra 2:1), TJ AVIA Čakovice - Slovan KST Bohnice B 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Skříčková Ivana 1:2, Dvořáková Lucie 2:1, Dvořáková Anna 2:1, body hostů: Bartoňová Tereza 1:2, Pokorná Bára 0:2, Polcarová Anežka 3:0, Schoberová Martina 0:1),
2. kolo:
KST Kalich Litoměřice - TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Eisnerová Heda 1:2, Prášilová Petra 2:1, Pavelková Lenka 1:2, body hostů: Sobková Martina 3:0, Kosová Magdalena 0:3, Hošková Denisa 2:1), SKST Děčín - TJ Sokol Plzeň V 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Kacálková Kristýna 3:0, Střihavková Zdeňka 2:1, Schneiderová Jana 1:2, body hostů: Bydžovská Hana 1:2, Gallerachová Iva 1:2, Holubová Klaudie 1:2), KST Klatovy - TJ Slavoj Praha 3:7 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jehlíková Petra 0:2, Hnojská Andrea 1:2, Matoušová Aneta 0:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Pařízková Monika 3:0, Kaba Radka 1:1, Stránská Anna 3:0, WO 0:1), KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod - AC Sparta Praha B 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Nečasová Natálie 1:2, Procházková Šárka 1:1, Meškánová Andrea 0:3, Petrů Andrea 0:1, body hostů: Jaroňová Karolína 2:1, Handlová Natálie 1:0, Jungwirthová Andrea 3:0, Škopková Věra 1:1), TTC Elizza Praha - Slovan KST Bohnice B 9:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Síbrtová Kateřina 2:1, Franeková Věra 3:0, Veselá Jaroslava 3:0, body hostů: Bartoňová Tereza 0:3, Pokorná Bára 0:3, Polcarová Anežka 1:2), TJ AVIA Čakovice - Slovan KST Bohnice 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Svobodová Helena 0:2, Dvořáková Anna 0:3, Dvořáková Lucie 1:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Veletová Ilona 2:1, Poláková Veronika ml. 2:0, Kaucká Olga 3:0, WO 1:0),
12. kolo:
TJ AVIA Čakovice - TTC Elizza Praha -:- (Ukončeno), Slovan KST Bohnice B - Slovan KST Bohnice 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Schoberová Martina 0:3, Polcarová Anežka 1:2, Bartoňová Tereza 0:3, body hostů: Hagino Petra 2:0, Poláková Veronika ml. 2:1, Kaucká Olga 3:0, Hlaváčková Lenka 1:0), TJ Slavoj Praha - AC Sparta Praha B -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens - TJ Sokol Plzeň V -:- (Ukončeno), KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod - KST Klatovy -:- (Ukončeno), SKST Děčín - KST Kalich Litoměřice -:- (Ukončeno),
15. kolo:
KST Kalich Litoměřice - Slovan KST Bohnice -:- (Ukončeno), SKST Děčín - Slovan KST Bohnice B -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Elizza Praha - AC Sparta Praha B -:- (Ukončeno), TJ AVIA Čakovice - TJ Slavoj Praha -:- (Ukončeno), KST Klatovy - TJ Sokol Plzeň V -:- (Ukončeno), KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod - TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens -:- (Ukončeno),
16. kolo:
SKST Děčín - Slovan KST Bohnice -:- (Ukončeno), KST Kalich Litoměřice - Slovan KST Bohnice B -:- (Ukončeno), TJ AVIA Čakovice - AC Sparta Praha B -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Elizza Praha - TJ Slavoj Praha -:- (Ukončeno), KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod - TJ Sokol Plzeň V -:- (Ukončeno), KST Klatovy - TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens -:- (Ukončeno),
17. kolo:
KST Klatovy - KST Kalich Litoměřice -:- (Ukončeno), KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod - SKST Děčín -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Plzeň V - TTC Elizza Praha -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens - TJ AVIA Čakovice -:- (Ukončeno), AC Sparta Praha B - Slovan KST Bohnice -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Slavoj Praha - Slovan KST Bohnice B -:- (Ukončeno),
18. kolo:
KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod - KST Kalich Litoměřice -:- (Ukončeno), KST Klatovy - SKST Děčín -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens - TTC Elizza Praha -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Plzeň V - TJ AVIA Čakovice -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Slavoj Praha - Slovan KST Bohnice -:- (Ukončeno), AC Sparta Praha B - Slovan KST Bohnice B -:- (Ukončeno),
19. kolo:
KST Kalich Litoměřice - AC Sparta Praha B -:- (Ukončeno), SKST Děčín - TJ Slavoj Praha -:- (Ukončeno), Slovan KST Bohnice - TJ Sokol Plzeň V -:- (Ukončeno), Slovan KST Bohnice B - TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Elizza Praha - KST Klatovy -:- (Ukončeno), TJ AVIA Čakovice - KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod -:- (Ukončeno),
20. kolo:
SKST Děčín - AC Sparta Praha B -:- (Ukončeno), KST Kalich Litoměřice - TJ Slavoj Praha -:- (Ukončeno), Slovan KST Bohnice B - TJ Sokol Plzeň V -:- (Ukončeno), Slovan KST Bohnice - TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens -:- (Ukončeno), TJ AVIA Čakovice - KST Klatovy -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Elizza Praha - KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod -:- (Ukončeno),
21. kolo:
KST Kalich Litoměřice - TTC Elizza Praha -:- (Ukončeno), SKST Děčín - TJ AVIA Čakovice -:- (Ukončeno), KST Klatovy - Slovan KST Bohnice -:- (Ukončeno), KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod - Slovan KST Bohnice B -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Plzeň V - AC Sparta Praha B -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens - TJ Slavoj Praha -:- (Ukončeno),
22. kolo:
SKST Děčín - TTC Elizza Praha -:- (Ukončeno), KST Kalich Litoměřice - TJ AVIA Čakovice -:- (Ukončeno), KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod - Slovan KST Bohnice -:- (Ukončeno), KST Klatovy - Slovan KST Bohnice B -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens - AC Sparta Praha B -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Plzeň V - TJ Slavoj Praha -:- (Ukončeno),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy