Výsledky do novin
2.liga žen sk.A
1. kolo:
TJ Lomnice - AC Sparta Praha C 7:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Janků Karolina 2:1, Vondrušková Andrea 3:0, Kárová Klára 2:1, body hostů: Schwarzerová Tereza 1:2, Ježková Kateřina 0:3, Tichá Vendula 1:2), KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE - SKST Vlašim B 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Brožová Alena 0:3, Faiglová Kamila 0:3, Koutská Marie 0:3, body hostů: Holejšovská Anna 3:0, Čížová Tereza 3:0, Pěnkavová Kristýna 3:0), TJ Sokol Lhenice - TSM Kladno 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Dubravcová Eliška 0:1, Dubravcová Aneta 2:1, Vodáková Táňa 2:1, Fišerová Iveta 1:1, body hostů: Slámová Andrea 3:0, Hubingerová Natálie 0:3, Maurerová Lucie 1:2), TTC Kovářov - TJ Sokol Stodůlky 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Smetanová Aneta 1:2, Horká Radka 1:2, Ďurišová Kateřina 1:2, body hostů: Klempířová Jiřina 1:2, Dvořáková Lenka 2:1, Žambokréthyová Milena 3:0), SF SKK El Niňo Praha B - TJ Sokol Plzeň V B 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bendová Amálie 1:2, Březáková Helena 0:3, Slaninová Lucie 2:1, body hostů: Čákorová Tereza 2:1, Jaramillo Věra 3:0, Hromiaková Andrea 1:2),
2. kolo:
TJ Lomnice - SKST Vlašim B 2:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Janků Karolina 0:3, Vondrušková Andrea 2:1, Kárová Klára 0:3, body hostů: Čížová Tereza 2:1, Holejšovská Anna 2:1, Pěnkavová Kristýna 3:0), KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE - AC Sparta Praha C 4:6 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Koutská Marie 3:0, Brožová Alena 0:3, Faiglová Kamila 0:3, body hostů: Schwarzerová Tereza 2:1, Ježková Kateřina 2:1, Tichá Vendula 2:1), TJ Sokol Lhenice - TJ Sokol Stodůlky 1:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Dubravcová Eliška 0:3, Dubravcová Aneta 1:2, Fišerová Iveta 0:3, body hostů: Klempířová Jiřina 3:0, Dvořáková Lenka 2:1, Žambokréthyová Milena 3:0), TTC Kovářov - TSM Kladno 7:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Horká Nela 1:2, Horká Radka 2:1, Ďurišová Kateřina 3:0, body hostů: Slámová Andrea 1:2, Hubingerová Natálie 0:3, Maurerová Lucie 2:1),
13. kolo:
TJ Sokol Lhenice - AC Sparta Praha C -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Kovářov - SKST Vlašim B -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Lomnice - SF SKK El Niňo Praha B -:- (Ukončeno), KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE - TJ Sokol Plzeň V B -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Stodůlky - TSM Kladno -:- (Ukončeno),
14. kolo:
TTC Kovářov - AC Sparta Praha C -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Lhenice - SKST Vlašim B -:- (Ukončeno), KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE - SF SKK El Niňo Praha B -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Lomnice - TJ Sokol Plzeň V B -:- (Ukončeno),
15. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha B - TJ Sokol Lhenice -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Plzeň V B - TTC Kovářov -:- (Ukončeno), AC Sparta Praha C - TSM Kladno -:- (Ukončeno), SKST Vlašim B - TJ Sokol Stodůlky -:- (Ukončeno), KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE - TJ Lomnice -:- (Ukončeno),
16. kolo:
TJ Sokol Plzeň V B - TJ Sokol Lhenice -:- (Ukončeno), SF SKK El Niňo Praha B - TTC Kovářov -:- (Ukončeno), SKST Vlašim B - TSM Kladno -:- (Ukončeno), AC Sparta Praha C - TJ Sokol Stodůlky -:- (Ukončeno),
17. kolo:
TSM Kladno - SF SKK El Niňo Praha B -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Stodůlky - TJ Sokol Plzeň V B -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Lhenice - TJ Lomnice -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Kovářov - KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE -:- (Ukončeno), SKST Vlašim B - AC Sparta Praha C -:- (Ukončeno),
18. kolo:
TJ Sokol Stodůlky - SF SKK El Niňo Praha B -:- (Ukončeno), TSM Kladno - TJ Sokol Plzeň V B -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Kovářov - TJ Lomnice -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Lhenice - KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE -:- (Ukončeno),
19. kolo:
TJ Lomnice - TSM Kladno -:- (Ukončeno), KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE - TJ Sokol Stodůlky -:- (Ukončeno), SF SKK El Niňo Praha B - AC Sparta Praha C -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Plzeň V B - SKST Vlašim B -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Kovářov - TJ Sokol Lhenice -:- (Ukončeno),
20. kolo:
KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE - TSM Kladno -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Lomnice - TJ Sokol Stodůlky -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Plzeň V B - AC Sparta Praha C -:- (Ukončeno), SF SKK El Niňo Praha B - SKST Vlašim B -:- (Ukončeno),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy