Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky do novin
Okresní přebor
1. kolo:
SK Poběžovice B - NOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍN 3:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kotlan Ladislav 0:3, Král Jan 1:0, Vogeltanz Jindřich 1:2, Špaček Karel 1:1, body hostů: Stehlík Stanislav 3:0, Pittner Jiří 1:2, Krutina Michal 2:0, Ledvina Václav 0:1), TJ Sokol Milavče A - TJ Sokol Milavče B 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Ryneš Jan 2:0, Šimek Josef 2:1, Hupák Miloslav 2:1, Ondruš Lubomír 1:0, body hostů: Štengl Václav 2:1, Kellnerová Aneta 0:3, Němec Josef ml. 0:3), Hostouň A - Hostouň B 5:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Sokol Ladislav 3:0, Bouška Karel 2:1, WO 0:3, body hostů: Mašek Pavel 1:1, Bočan Stanislav 0:2, Kovář Antonín 0:2, WO 3:0), TJ Sokol Pocinovice C - FK Sokol Chodská Lhota 6:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šmíd Josef 0:3, Jehlík Jan 2:1, Jung Milan 3:0, body hostů: Vaněk Jiří 1:2, Zajíc Miroslav 1:2, Bláha Jiří 2:1), SK Jiskra Domažlice C - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice B 5:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Nguyen Libor 2:1, Fronk Pavel 1:2, Brei Pavel 1:2, body hostů: Duffek Miroslav 2:1, Strnad Miloslav 0:3, Beneš Jaroslav 3:0),
2. kolo:
NOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍN - TJ Sokol Kdyně D -:-, TJ Sokol Milavče A - SK Jiskra Domažlice C -:-, TJ Sokol Milavče B - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice B -:-, Hostouň A - TJ Sokol Pocinovice C -:-, Hostouň B - FK Sokol Chodská Lhota -:-,
3. kolo:
SK Poběžovice B - TJ Sokol Kdyně D -:-, TJ Sokol Milavče A - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice B -:-, TJ Sokol Milavče B - SK Jiskra Domažlice C -:-, Hostouň A - FK Sokol Chodská Lhota -:-, Hostouň B - TJ Sokol Pocinovice C -:-,
4. kolo:
TJ Sokol Pocinovice C - TJ Sokol Kdyně D -:-, Hostouň A - SK Jiskra Domažlice C -:-, Hostouň B - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice B -:-, NOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍN - TJ Sokol Milavče A -:-, SK Poběžovice B - TJ Sokol Milavče B -:-,
5. kolo:
FK Sokol Chodská Lhota - TJ Sokol Kdyně D -:-, Hostouň B - SK Jiskra Domažlice C -:-, Hostouň A - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice B -:-, NOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍN - TJ Sokol Milavče B -:-, SK Poběžovice B - TJ Sokol Milavče A -:-,
6. kolo:
TJ Sokol Milavče A - TJ Sokol Kdyně D -:-, Hostouň A - NOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍN -:-, Hostouň B - SK Poběžovice B -:-, SK Jiskra Domažlice C - TJ Sokol Pocinovice C -:-, Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice B - FK Sokol Chodská Lhota -:-,
7. kolo:
TJ Sokol Milavče B - TJ Sokol Kdyně D -:-, Hostouň A - SK Poběžovice B -:-, Hostouň B - NOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍN -:-, Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice B - TJ Sokol Pocinovice C -:-, SK Jiskra Domažlice C - FK Sokol Chodská Lhota -:-,
8. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kdyně D - SK Jiskra Domažlice C -:-, NOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍN - TJ Sokol Pocinovice C -:-, SK Poběžovice B - FK Sokol Chodská Lhota -:-, TJ Sokol Milavče A - Hostouň A -:-, TJ Sokol Milavče B - Hostouň B -:-,
9. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kdyně D - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice B -:-, NOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍN - FK Sokol Chodská Lhota -:-, SK Poběžovice B - TJ Sokol Pocinovice C -:-, TJ Sokol Milavče A - Hostouň B -:-, TJ Sokol Milavče B - Hostouň A -:-,
10. kolo:
Hostouň A - TJ Sokol Kdyně D -:-, TJ Sokol Pocinovice C - TJ Sokol Milavče A -:-, FK Sokol Chodská Lhota - TJ Sokol Milavče B -:-, SK Jiskra Domažlice C - NOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍN -:-, Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice B - SK Poběžovice B -:-,
11. kolo:
Hostouň B - TJ Sokol Kdyně D -:-, TJ Sokol Pocinovice C - TJ Sokol Milavče B -:-, FK Sokol Chodská Lhota - TJ Sokol Milavče A -:-, SK Jiskra Domažlice C - SK Poběžovice B -:-, Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice B - NOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍN -:-,
12. kolo:
NOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍN - SK Poběžovice B -:-, TJ Sokol Milavče B - TJ Sokol Milavče A 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kellnerová Aneta 0:3, Štengl Václav 0:3, Němec Josef ml. 0:3, body hostů: Ryneš Jan 3:0, Šimek Josef 3:0, Ondruš Lubomír 3:0), Hostouň B - Hostouň A 8:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bočan Stanislav 1:1, Mašek Pavel 2:0, Kovář Antonín 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Bouška Karel 2:1, Sokol Ladislav 0:3, WO 0:3), FK Sokol Chodská Lhota - TJ Sokol Pocinovice C -:-, Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice B - SK Jiskra Domažlice C -:-,
13. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kdyně D - NOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍN -:-, SK Jiskra Domažlice C - TJ Sokol Milavče A -:-, Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice B - TJ Sokol Milavče B -:-, TJ Sokol Pocinovice C - Hostouň A -:-, FK Sokol Chodská Lhota - Hostouň B -:-,
14. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kdyně D - SK Poběžovice B -:-, Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice B - TJ Sokol Milavče A -:-, SK Jiskra Domažlice C - TJ Sokol Milavče B -:-, FK Sokol Chodská Lhota - Hostouň A -:-, TJ Sokol Pocinovice C - Hostouň B -:-,
15. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kdyně D - TJ Sokol Pocinovice C -:-, SK Jiskra Domažlice C - Hostouň A -:-, Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice B - Hostouň B -:-, TJ Sokol Milavče A - NOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍN -:-, TJ Sokol Milavče B - SK Poběžovice B -:-,
16. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kdyně D - FK Sokol Chodská Lhota -:-, SK Jiskra Domažlice C - Hostouň B -:-, Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice B - Hostouň A -:-, TJ Sokol Milavče B - NOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍN -:-, TJ Sokol Milavče A - SK Poběžovice B -:-,
17. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kdyně D - TJ Sokol Milavče A -:-, NOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍN - Hostouň A -:-, SK Poběžovice B - Hostouň B -:-, TJ Sokol Pocinovice C - SK Jiskra Domažlice C -:-, FK Sokol Chodská Lhota - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice B -:-,
18. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kdyně D - TJ Sokol Milavče B -:-, SK Poběžovice B - Hostouň A -:-, NOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍN - Hostouň B -:-, TJ Sokol Pocinovice C - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice B -:-, FK Sokol Chodská Lhota - SK Jiskra Domažlice C -:-,
19. kolo:
SK Jiskra Domažlice C - TJ Sokol Kdyně D -:-, TJ Sokol Pocinovice C - NOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍN -:-, FK Sokol Chodská Lhota - SK Poběžovice B -:-, Hostouň A - TJ Sokol Milavče A -:-, Hostouň B - TJ Sokol Milavče B -:-,
20. kolo:
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice B - TJ Sokol Kdyně D -:-, FK Sokol Chodská Lhota - NOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍN -:-, TJ Sokol Pocinovice C - SK Poběžovice B -:-, Hostouň B - TJ Sokol Milavče A -:-, Hostouň A - TJ Sokol Milavče B -:-,
21. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kdyně D - Hostouň A -:-, TJ Sokol Milavče A - TJ Sokol Pocinovice C -:-, TJ Sokol Milavče B - FK Sokol Chodská Lhota -:-, NOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍN - SK Jiskra Domažlice C -:-, SK Poběžovice B - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice B -:-,
22. kolo:
TJ Sokol Kdyně D - Hostouň B -:-, TJ Sokol Milavče B - TJ Sokol Pocinovice C -:-, TJ Sokol Milavče A - FK Sokol Chodská Lhota -:-, SK Poběžovice B - SK Jiskra Domažlice C -:-, NOTOR CLUB NOVÝ KRAMOLÍN - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Domažlice B -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy