Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky do novin
Divize mužů
1. kolo:
TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B - SK - Svinov B 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Uhlář Radim 2:2, Guřan Jiří 1:2, Válek Filip 2:1, Vrtal Oldřich 4:0, body hostů: Skulina David 2:2, Foldyna Radek 1:3, Przybyla Michal 1:2, Martinák Lukáš 1:2), TTC Frýdlant B - SKST Baník Havířov D 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kotek Dominik 2:1, Pěnkava Pavel 2:0, Vaňous Jiří 1:2, Gřunděl Matěj 3:0, body hostů: Macurák Michal 2:1, Mazůrek Matěj 0:3, Slaný Vojtěch 1:2, Přeček Erik 0:2), TTC Siko Orlová C - TJ Ostrava KST E 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bezdíček Milan 3:1, Wawrosz Pavel 4:0, Cabák Josef 0:3, Branný Tomáš 1:3, body hostů: Rak Jonáš 2:2, Vitásek Daniel 2:2, Slavík Lukáš 3:1, Jůza Jaroslav 0:3), KST Slezan Opava B - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 10:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vitásek Adam 4:0, Bereiter Marek 2:2, Schwan Jaroslav 2:1, Wallik Lukáš 2:2, body hostů: Tichavský Filip 3:1, Krajčí Josef 1:3, Lorenc Roman 1:3, Mezera Ondřej 0:3), SK Slavia Orlová A - TJ Sokol Brušperk 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kleprlík Kamil 0:2, Zářický Petr 0:2, Heuman Ivan 0:3, Kupec Ladislav 2:1, body hostů: Beneš Radek 3:0, Neuwirth Jaroslav 3:0, Foldyna Lukáš 1:1, Herold Jan 1:1), TJ Sokol Kateřinky - TJ TŽ Třinec 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Roleder Ondřej 0:2, Kašpar Tomáš 0:2, Střílka Jakub 0:3, Ribka Jakub 1:2, body hostů: Szwarc Matěj 3:0, Pilch Jakub 3:0, Szotkowski Jan 1:1, Martynek Krzysztof 2:0), TJ Slavoj Český Těšín - ASK Tatra Kopřivnice 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Skácelík František 2:1, Rucki Sylwester 0:3, Niedoba Roman 0:3, Urbanczyk Jakub 1:2, body hostů: Rajnoch Tomáš 2:1, Pařil Ondřej 3:0, Jiříček Dalibor 1:2, Randis Vilém 3:0),
2. kolo:
TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B - SKST Baník Havířov D 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Uhlář Radim 2:1, Válek Filip 2:1, Guřan Jiří 3:0, Vrtal Oldřich 1:2, body hostů: Mazůrek Matěj 1:2, Macurák Michal 2:1, Slaný Vojtěch 1:2, Balvar Oliver 0:3), TTC Frýdlant B - SK - Svinov B 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kotek Dominik 2:0, Pěnkava Pavel 2:0, Maršálek Patrik 1:2, Gřunděl Matěj 3:0, body hostů: Skulina David 1:2, Foldyna Radek 0:3, Przybyla Michal 1:1, Martinák Lukáš 0:2), TTC Siko Orlová C - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 10:5 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Bezdíček Milan 2:1, Branný Tomáš 2:1, Cabák Josef 2:1, Wawrosz Pavel 4:0, body hostů: Tichavský Filip 3:1, Lorenc Roman 0:3, Krajčí Josef 0:3, Mezera Ondřej 0:3), KST Slezan Opava B - TJ Ostrava KST E 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Wallik Lukáš 2:1, Schwan Jaroslav 1:2, Bereiter Marek 2:1, Vitásek Adam 3:1, body hostů: Vitásek Daniel 1:3, Rak Jonáš 2:1, Jůza Jaroslav 0:3, Slavík Lukáš 2:1), SK Slavia Orlová A - TJ TŽ Třinec 3:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kleprlík Kamil 0:3, Čempel Milan 0:2, Heuman Ivan 2:1, Zářický Petr 0:3, body hostů: Szwarc Matěj 2:1, Pilch Jakub 3:0, Szotkowski Jan 2:1, Martynek Krzysztof 2:0), TJ Sokol Kateřinky - TJ Sokol Brušperk 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Roleder Ondřej 1:2, Kašpar Tomáš 1:2, Střílka Jakub 0:3, Ribka Jakub 2:2, body hostů: Beneš Radek 4:0, Neuwirth Jaroslav 3:0, Foldyna Lukáš 1:2, Herold Jan 1:2),
3. kolo:
TJ Ostrava KST E - SK Slavia Orlová A 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Křenek Tomáš 2:1, Chaloupka František 1:1, Rak Jonáš 3:0, Lisztwan Jan 2:1, body hostů: Gembala Jan 2:1, Heuman Ivan 1:2, Kleprlík Kamil 0:3, Kupec Rostislav 0:2), TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - TJ Sokol Kateřinky 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Lorenc Roman 2:2, Krajčí Josef 2:2, Pustka Matouš 0:4, Tichavský Filip 4:0, body hostů: Ribka Jakub 3:1, Střílka Jakub 1:3, Roleder Ondřej 1:3, Kašpar Tomáš 3:1), SK - Svinov B - TTC Siko Orlová C 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kus Ondřej 1:1, Martinák Lukáš 0:2, Foldyna Radek 0:3, Przybyla Michal 0:2, body hostů: Wawrosz Pavel 3:0, Bezdíček Milan 2:0, Sargánek David 2:0, Cabák Josef 1:1), SKST Baník Havířov D - KST Slezan Opava B 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Horut Daniel 2:0, Mazůrek Matěj 2:0, Macurák Michal 2:0, Slaný Vojtěch 2:0, body hostů: Vícha Radomír 0:2, Dzida Martin 0:2, Schwan Jaroslav 0:2, Bereiter Marek 0:2), TJ Slavoj Český Těšín - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Urbanczyk Jakub 1:2, Rucki Sylwester 1:2, Niedoba Roman 1:2, Skácelík František 1:3, body hostů: Vrtal Oldřich 4:0, Válek Filip 2:1, Guřan Jiří 0:3, Uhlář Radim 3:0), ASK Tatra Kopřivnice - TTC Frýdlant B 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pařil Ondřej 3:1, Randis Vilém 2:2, Jiříček Dalibor 3:0, Rajnoch Tomáš 1:3, body hostů: Gřunděl Matěj 2:2, Pěnkava Pavel 3:1, Kotek Dominik 1:3, Maršálek Patrik 0:3), TJ Sokol Brušperk - TJ TŽ Třinec 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Beneš Radek 2:1, Bystřičan Josef 0:3, Neuwirth Jaroslav 0:3, Herold Jan 1:2, body hostů: Szwarc Matěj 2:1, Pilch Jakub 2:1, Szotkowski Jan 2:1, Martynek Krzysztof 3:0),
4. kolo:
TJ Ostrava KST E - TJ Sokol Kateřinky 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Krupník Jan 1:1, Chaloupka František 1:1, Rak Jonáš 3:0, Lisztwan Jan 3:0, body hostů: Ribka Jakub 2:1, Střílka Jakub 0:3, Kašpar Tomáš 0:2, Roleder Ondřej 0:2), TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - SK Slavia Orlová A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Lorenc Roman 2:2, Krajčí Josef 2:2, Mezera Ondřej 1:3, Tichavský Filip 3:1, body hostů: Gembala Jan 2:2, Heuman Ivan 2:2, Kleprlík Kamil 1:3, Kupec Rostislav 3:1), SK - Svinov B - KST Slezan Opava B 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kus Ondřej 1:2, Martinák Lukáš 1:2, Przybyla Michal 1:2, Foldyna Radek 2:2, body hostů: Vitásek Adam 4:0, Vícha Radomír 2:1, Dzida Martin 0:3, Bereiter Marek 2:1), SKST Baník Havířov D - TTC Siko Orlová C 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Mazůrek Matěj 1:2, Slaný Vojtěch 3:0, Macurák Michal 2:1, Košťál Daniel 3:0, body hostů: Wawrosz Pavel 2:1, Bezdíček Milan 0:3, Sargánek David 1:2, Branný Tomáš 0:3), TJ Slavoj Český Těšín - TTC Frýdlant B 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Urbanczyk Jakub 1:1, Niedoba Roman 0:1, Rucki Sylwester 0:3, Skácelík František 1:2, Zíka Tadeáš 0:1, body hostů: Gřunděl Matěj 3:0, Kotek Dominik 3:0, Pěnkava Pavel 1:1, Horáková Libuše 1:1), ASK Tatra Kopřivnice - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Randis Vilém 3:0, Rajnoch Tomáš 2:0, Jiříček Dalibor 2:1, Pařil Ondřej 2:1, body hostů: Válek Filip 0:3, Vrtal Oldřich 2:1, Uhlář Radim 0:3, Guřan Jiří 0:2),
19. kolo:
TJ Slavoj Český Těšín - TTC Siko Orlová C -:- (Ukončeno), ASK Tatra Kopřivnice - KST Slezan Opava B -:- (Ukončeno), SK - Svinov B - SK Slavia Orlová A -:- (Ukončeno), SKST Baník Havířov D - TJ Sokol Kateřinky -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Ostrava KST E - TJ Sokol Brušperk -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - TJ TŽ Třinec -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Frýdlant B - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B -:- (Ukončeno),
20. kolo:
ASK Tatra Kopřivnice - TTC Siko Orlová C -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Slavoj Český Těšín - KST Slezan Opava B -:- (Ukončeno), SKST Baník Havířov D - SK Slavia Orlová A -:- (Ukončeno), SK - Svinov B - TJ Sokol Kateřinky -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - TJ Sokol Brušperk -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Ostrava KST E - TJ TŽ Třinec -:- (Ukončeno),
21. kolo:
TJ Sokol Brušperk - SK - Svinov B -:- (Ukončeno), TJ TŽ Třinec - SKST Baník Havířov D -:- (Ukončeno), SK Slavia Orlová A - TJ Slavoj Český Těšín -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Kateřinky - ASK Tatra Kopřivnice -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Siko Orlová C - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B -:- (Ukončeno), KST Slezan Opava B - TTC Frýdlant B -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - TJ Ostrava KST E -:- (Ukončeno),
22. kolo:
TJ TŽ Třinec - SK - Svinov B -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Brušperk - SKST Baník Havířov D -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Kateřinky - TJ Slavoj Český Těšín -:- (Ukončeno), SK Slavia Orlová A - ASK Tatra Kopřivnice -:- (Ukončeno), KST Slezan Opava B - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Siko Orlová C - TTC Frýdlant B -:- (Ukončeno),
23. kolo:
TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B - SK Slavia Orlová A -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Frýdlant B - TJ Sokol Kateřinky -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Slavoj Český Těšín - TJ Sokol Brušperk -:- (Ukončeno), ASK Tatra Kopřivnice - TJ TŽ Třinec -:- (Ukončeno), SK - Svinov B - TJ Ostrava KST E -:- (Ukončeno), SKST Baník Havířov D - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm -:- (Ukončeno), KST Slezan Opava B - TTC Siko Orlová C -:- (Ukončeno),
24. kolo:
TTC Frýdlant B - SK Slavia Orlová A -:- (Ukončeno), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B - TJ Sokol Kateřinky -:- (Ukončeno), ASK Tatra Kopřivnice - TJ Sokol Brušperk -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Slavoj Český Těšín - TJ TŽ Třinec -:- (Ukončeno), SKST Baník Havířov D - TJ Ostrava KST E -:- (Ukončeno), SK - Svinov B - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm -:- (Ukončeno),
25. kolo:
TJ Ostrava KST E - TJ Slavoj Český Těšín -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - ASK Tatra Kopřivnice -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Brušperk - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B -:- (Ukončeno), TJ TŽ Třinec - TTC Frýdlant B -:- (Ukončeno), SK Slavia Orlová A - TTC Siko Orlová C -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Kateřinky - KST Slezan Opava B -:- (Ukončeno), SKST Baník Havířov D - SK - Svinov B -:- (Ukončeno),
26. kolo:
TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - TJ Slavoj Český Těšín -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Ostrava KST E - ASK Tatra Kopřivnice -:- (Ukončeno), TJ TŽ Třinec - TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Brušperk - TTC Frýdlant B -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Kateřinky - TTC Siko Orlová C -:- (Ukončeno), SK Slavia Orlová A - KST Slezan Opava B -:- (Ukončeno),
27. kolo:
TTC Siko Orlová C - TJ Sokol Brušperk -:- (Ukončeno), KST Slezan Opava B - TJ TŽ Třinec -:- (Ukončeno), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B - TJ Ostrava KST E -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Frýdlant B - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Slavoj Český Těšín - SK - Svinov B -:- (Ukončeno), ASK Tatra Kopřivnice - SKST Baník Havířov D -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Sokol Kateřinky - SK Slavia Orlová A -:- (Ukončeno),
28. kolo:
KST Slezan Opava B - TJ Sokol Brušperk -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Siko Orlová C - TJ TŽ Třinec -:- (Ukončeno), TTC Frýdlant B - TJ Ostrava KST E -:- (Ukončeno), TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm -:- (Ukončeno), ASK Tatra Kopřivnice - SK - Svinov B -:- (Ukončeno), TJ Slavoj Český Těšín - SKST Baník Havířov D -:- (Ukončeno),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy