Výsledky do novin
Okresní soutěž 2.třídy
1. kolo:
Sokol Brušperk E - Sokol Dobrá B 4:14 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Janečka Jiří 1:3, Homola Ondřej 0:4, Jančák Richard 1:3, Janečka Martin 2:2, body hostů: Tóth Jozef 4:0, Skarka Miroslav 3:1, Cviček Roman 1:3, Moskva Václav 4:0), SK Frýdlant B - TŽ Třinec D 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Stramová Eliška 2:2, Šlachta Antonín Prokop 0:2, Štefek Dominik 3:1, Bakota Adam 4:0, Ondračka Adam 2:0, body hostů: Mitrega Roman 3:1, Drong Jan 1:3, Drong Pavel 0:4, Weber Milan 1:3), TTC Třinec - TTC Bystřice B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bulawa Lubomír 2:2, Bulawa Jaroslav 2:2, Bystrzycki Petr 3:1, Kubaczka Vladislav 0:4, body hostů: Szopa Richard 1:3, Bruk Tomáš 2:2, Kolodziej Česlav 3:1, Šedivý Milan 3:1), TTC Frýdlant D - ST Kozlovice D 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Herec Lumír 2:2, Papřok Martin 2:2, Herec Lukáš 3:1, Tkáč Richard 4:0, body hostů: Nevlud Radek 1:3, Navrátil Daniel 2:2, Blabla Šimon 1:3, Tofel Martin 1:3), TJ Janovice B - Beskyd Líštná 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Borovský Ivan 3:1, Lichna Ivo 3:1, Jedlička Roman 3:1, Bláha Jaroslav 0:4, body hostů: Poncza Aleš 4:0, Szczuka Milan 1:3, Lasota Sebastian 1:3, Holeksa Václav 1:3), Sokol Metylovice B - SSK Komorní Lhotka D 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kraut Lumír 3:1, Vrba Jaroslav 4:0, Foltýnek Jiří 1:3, Foldyna Vlastislav 2:2, body hostů: Pawlik Dalibor 2:2, Georgiadis Petros 2:2, Szwarc Pavel 1:3, Přeček Libor 1:3),
2. kolo:
Sokol Dobrá B - SSK Komorní Lhotka D 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Skarka Miroslav 3:1, Tóth Jozef 4:0, Moskva Václav 2:2, Cviček Roman 2:2, body hostů: Pawlik Dalibor 1:3, Přeček Libor 1:3, Georgiadis Petros 3:1, Peterek David 0:4), Beskyd Líštná - Sokol Metylovice B -:- (Výpadek el), ST Kozlovice D - TJ Janovice B 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Nevlud Radek 3:1, Navrátil Daniel 4:0, Tobola Daniel 3:1, Tofel Martin 2:2, body hostů: Charbulák Robert 1:3, Borovský Ivan 2:2, Jedlička Roman 1:3, Bláha Jaroslav 0:4), TTC Bystřice B - TTC Frýdlant D 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Szopa Richard 2:2, Bruk Tomáš 4:0, Kolodziej Česlav 4:0, Šedivý Milan 3:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Herec Lumír 1:2, Vantuch Ivo 1:3, Stávek Jan 0:4, Tkáč Richard 0:4, WO 1:0), TŽ Třinec D - TTC Třinec 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Drong Jan 2:2, Lachowicz Jiří 4:0, Drong Pavel 3:1, Marosz Marian 2:2, body hostů: Kubaczka Vladislav 1:3, Wawrosz Miloš 0:4, Bystrzycki Petr 2:2, Bulawa Lubomír 2:2), Sokol Brušperk E - SK Frýdlant B 2:16 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Jančák Richard 0:4, Homola Ondřej 0:4, Ševěček Jan 1:3, Neuwirth Ondřej 1:3, body hostů: Bakota Adam 1:0, Ondračka Adam 4:0, Štefek Dominik 3:1, Šlachta Antonín Prokop 3:1, Stramová Eliška 3:0),
3. kolo:
SK Frýdlant B - Sokol Dobrá B -:- (odloženo), TTC Třinec - Sokol Brušperk E -:- (odloženo), TTC Frýdlant D - TŽ Třinec D -:- (odloženo), TJ Janovice B - TTC Bystřice B -:- (odloženo), Sokol Metylovice B - ST Kozlovice D -:- (odloženo), SSK Komorní Lhotka D - Beskyd Líštná -:- (odloženo),
4. kolo:
Sokol Dobrá B - Beskyd Líštná -:- (odloženo), ST Kozlovice D - SSK Komorní Lhotka D -:- (odloženo), TTC Bystřice B - Sokol Metylovice B -:- (odloženo), TŽ Třinec D - TJ Janovice B -:- (odloženo), Sokol Brušperk E - TTC Frýdlant D -:- (odloženo), SK Frýdlant B - TTC Třinec -:- (odloženo),
5. kolo:
TTC Třinec - Sokol Dobrá B -:- (odloženo), TTC Frýdlant D - SK Frýdlant B -:- (odloženo), TJ Janovice B - Sokol Brušperk E -:- (odloženo), Sokol Metylovice B - TŽ Třinec D -:- (odloženo), SSK Komorní Lhotka D - TTC Bystřice B -:- (odloženo), Beskyd Líštná - ST Kozlovice D -:- (odloženo),
6. kolo:
Sokol Dobrá B - ST Kozlovice D -:- (odloženo), TTC Bystřice B - Beskyd Líštná -:- (odloženo), TŽ Třinec D - SSK Komorní Lhotka D -:- (odloženo), Sokol Brušperk E - Sokol Metylovice B -:- (odloženo), SK Frýdlant B - TJ Janovice B -:- (odloženo), TTC Třinec - TTC Frýdlant D -:- (odloženo),
7. kolo:
TTC Frýdlant D - Sokol Dobrá B -:- (odloženo), TJ Janovice B - TTC Třinec -:- (odloženo), Sokol Metylovice B - SK Frýdlant B -:- (odloženo), SSK Komorní Lhotka D - Sokol Brušperk E -:- (odloženo), Beskyd Líštná - TŽ Třinec D -:- (odloženo), ST Kozlovice D - TTC Bystřice B -:- (odloženo),
8. kolo:
Sokol Dobrá B - TTC Bystřice B -:- (odloženo), TŽ Třinec D - ST Kozlovice D -:- (odloženo), Sokol Brušperk E - Beskyd Líštná -:- (odloženo), SK Frýdlant B - SSK Komorní Lhotka D -:- (odloženo), TTC Třinec - Sokol Metylovice B -:- (odloženo), TTC Frýdlant D - TJ Janovice B -:- (odloženo),
9. kolo:
TJ Janovice B - Sokol Dobrá B -:- (odloženo), Sokol Metylovice B - TTC Frýdlant D -:- (odloženo), SSK Komorní Lhotka D - TTC Třinec -:- (odloženo), Beskyd Líštná - SK Frýdlant B -:- (odloženo), ST Kozlovice D - Sokol Brušperk E -:- (odloženo), TTC Bystřice B - TŽ Třinec D -:- (odloženo),
10. kolo:
Sokol Dobrá B - TŽ Třinec D -:- (zrušeno), Sokol Brušperk E - TTC Bystřice B -:- (zrušeno), SK Frýdlant B - ST Kozlovice D -:- (zrušeno), TTC Třinec - Beskyd Líštná -:- (zrušeno), TTC Frýdlant D - SSK Komorní Lhotka D -:- (zrušeno), TJ Janovice B - Sokol Metylovice B -:- (zrušeno),
11. kolo:
Sokol Metylovice B - Sokol Dobrá B -:- (zrušeno), SSK Komorní Lhotka D - TJ Janovice B -:- (zrušeno), Beskyd Líštná - TTC Frýdlant D -:- (zrušeno), ST Kozlovice D - TTC Třinec -:- (zrušeno), TTC Bystřice B - SK Frýdlant B -:- (zrušeno), TŽ Třinec D - Sokol Brušperk E -:- (zrušeno),
12. kolo:
Sokol Dobrá B - Sokol Brušperk E -:- (zrušeno), TŽ Třinec D - SK Frýdlant B -:- (zrušeno), TTC Bystřice B - TTC Třinec -:- (zrušeno), ST Kozlovice D - TTC Frýdlant D -:- (zrušeno), Beskyd Líštná - TJ Janovice B -:- (zrušeno), SSK Komorní Lhotka D - Sokol Metylovice B -:- (zrušeno),
13. kolo:
SSK Komorní Lhotka D - Sokol Dobrá B -:- (zrušeno), Sokol Metylovice B - Beskyd Líštná -:- (zrušeno), TJ Janovice B - ST Kozlovice D -:- (zrušeno), TTC Frýdlant D - TTC Bystřice B -:- (zrušeno), TTC Třinec - TŽ Třinec D -:- (zrušeno), SK Frýdlant B - Sokol Brušperk E -:- (zrušeno),
14. kolo:
Sokol Dobrá B - SK Frýdlant B -:-, Sokol Brušperk E - TTC Třinec -:-, TŽ Třinec D - TTC Frýdlant D -:-, TTC Bystřice B - TJ Janovice B -:-, ST Kozlovice D - Sokol Metylovice B -:-, Beskyd Líštná - SSK Komorní Lhotka D -:-,
15. kolo:
Beskyd Líštná - Sokol Dobrá B -:-, SSK Komorní Lhotka D - ST Kozlovice D -:-, Sokol Metylovice B - TTC Bystřice B -:-, TJ Janovice B - TŽ Třinec D -:-, TTC Frýdlant D - Sokol Brušperk E -:-, TTC Třinec - SK Frýdlant B -:-,
16. kolo:
Sokol Dobrá B - TTC Třinec -:-, SK Frýdlant B - TTC Frýdlant D -:-, Sokol Brušperk E - TJ Janovice B -:-, TŽ Třinec D - Sokol Metylovice B -:-, TTC Bystřice B - SSK Komorní Lhotka D -:-, ST Kozlovice D - Beskyd Líštná -:-,
17. kolo:
ST Kozlovice D - Sokol Dobrá B -:-, Beskyd Líštná - TTC Bystřice B -:-, SSK Komorní Lhotka D - TŽ Třinec D -:-, Sokol Metylovice B - Sokol Brušperk E -:-, TJ Janovice B - SK Frýdlant B -:-, TTC Frýdlant D - TTC Třinec -:-,
18. kolo:
Sokol Dobrá B - TTC Frýdlant D -:-, TTC Třinec - TJ Janovice B -:-, SK Frýdlant B - Sokol Metylovice B -:-, Sokol Brušperk E - SSK Komorní Lhotka D -:-, TŽ Třinec D - Beskyd Líštná -:-, TTC Bystřice B - ST Kozlovice D -:-,
19. kolo:
TTC Bystřice B - Sokol Dobrá B -:-, ST Kozlovice D - TŽ Třinec D -:-, Beskyd Líštná - Sokol Brušperk E -:-, SSK Komorní Lhotka D - SK Frýdlant B -:-, Sokol Metylovice B - TTC Třinec -:-, TJ Janovice B - TTC Frýdlant D -:-,
20. kolo:
Sokol Dobrá B - TJ Janovice B -:-, TTC Frýdlant D - Sokol Metylovice B -:-, TTC Třinec - SSK Komorní Lhotka D -:-, SK Frýdlant B - Beskyd Líštná -:-, Sokol Brušperk E - ST Kozlovice D -:-, TŽ Třinec D - TTC Bystřice B -:-,
21. kolo:
TŽ Třinec D - Sokol Dobrá B -:-, TTC Bystřice B - Sokol Brušperk E -:-, ST Kozlovice D - SK Frýdlant B -:-, Beskyd Líštná - TTC Třinec -:-, SSK Komorní Lhotka D - TTC Frýdlant D -:-, Sokol Metylovice B - TJ Janovice B -:-,
22. kolo:
Sokol Dobrá B - Sokol Metylovice B -:-, TJ Janovice B - SSK Komorní Lhotka D -:-, TTC Frýdlant D - Beskyd Líštná -:-, TTC Třinec - ST Kozlovice D -:-, SK Frýdlant B - TTC Bystřice B -:-, Sokol Brušperk E - TŽ Třinec D -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy