Výsledky do novin
Okresní soutěž 3.třídy
1. kolo:
Sokol Staré Město B - KST Dolní Lomná B 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kaňok Jaromír 4:0, Chvostek Karel 4:0, Priesol Stanislav 2:2, Typovský Václav 3:1, body hostů: Lisztwan Karel 0:4, Kantor Miroslav 0:4, Pawlowski Roman 1:3, Kantor Josef 2:2), Sokol Krmelín B - Sokol Lhotka 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Miklosz Adolf 0:2, Širan Jozef 2:2, Palmi Ivo 3:1, Adámek Ladislav 2:2, Jamroz Ladislav 0:2, body hostů: Solik Jaroslav 1:3, Slípek Ivan 1:3, Fuchsík Lukéš 4:0, Strakoš Roman 3:1), TTC Třinec B - KST Písek 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Starzyk Roman 0:4, Polák Roman 3:1, Wawrosz Lukáš 0:4, Wawrosz Miloš 0:4, body hostů: Motyka Libor 3:1, Sikora Petr 3:1, Suszka Jiří 4:0, Sikora František 3:1), SK Návsí - Milíkov C - TTC Vendryně C 11:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kuchař Jiří 2:2, Samiec Jan 2:2, Di Giusto Roman 3:1, Samiec Filip 3:1, body hostů: Stonavský Luděk 4:0, Wojnar Daniel 1:3, Kotajny Jakub 0:4, Niedoba Richard 1:3), Sokol Ropice D - Orel Paskov C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pilarz Konrád 3:1, Zelenický Vít 2:2, Boszczyk Petr 2:2, Krucina Vojtěch 1:3, body hostů: Janáček Marek 3:1, Růža Jiří st. 1:3, Michna Ivo 4:0, Rundt Vladimír 0:4), Sokol Palkovice B - SK Návsí - Milíkov D 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Adámek Petr 3:1, Menšík Vladimír 2:2, Opěla Radomír 4:0, Weigert Miloslav 3:1, body hostů: Rykala Tomáš 2:2, Kluz Milan 0:4, Heczko David 2:2, Čmiel Adam 0:4),
2. kolo:
KST Dolní Lomná B - SK Návsí - Milíkov D 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Lisztwan Karel 1:3, Kantor Miroslav 0:4, Pawlowski Roman 3:1, Kantor Josef 1:3, body hostů: Rykala Tomáš 3:1, Kluz Milan 1:3, Sikora Dominik 2:1, Heczko David 4:0, Bojko Lukáš 1:0), Orel Paskov C - Sokol Palkovice B 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Janáček Marek 4:0, Michna Viktor 3:1, Růža Jiří st. 1:3, Michna Ivo 3:1, body hostů: Adámek Petr 1:3, Opěla Radomír 3:1, Weigert Miloslav 1:3, Běčák Matěj 0:4), TTC Vendryně C - Sokol Ropice D 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kotajny Jakub 1:3, Stonavský Luděk 4:0, Wojnar Daniel 3:1, Niedoba Richard 0:4, body hostů: Boszczyk Petr 2:2, Chodura Václav 2:2, Pilarz Konrád 1:3, Krucina Vojtěch 3:1), KST Písek - SK Návsí - Milíkov C 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Suszka Jiří 1:3, Sikora František 2:2, Sikora Petr 2:2, Motyka Libor 4:0, body hostů: Di Giusto Roman 3:1, Samiec Filip 3:1, Samiec Jan 1:3, Kuchař Jiří 0:4), Sokol Lhotka - TTC Třinec B 14:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Strakoš Roman 3:0, Fuchsík Lukéš 4:0, Solik Jaroslav 3:1, Zlý Radoslav 2:2, Slípek Ivan 0:1, body hostů: Starzyk Roman 0:4, Polák Roman 3:1, Guzdek Miroslav 0:4, Wawrosz Miloš 1:3), Sokol Staré Město B - Sokol Krmelín B 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kaňok Jaromír 3:1, Chvostek Karel 4:0, Priesol Stanislav 1:3, Typovský Václav 3:1, body hostů: Palmi Ivo 1:3, Jamroz Ladislav 1:3, Miklosz Adolf 1:3, Adámek Ladislav 2:2),
3. kolo:
Sokol Krmelín B - KST Dolní Lomná B -:- (odloženo), TTC Třinec B - Sokol Staré Město B -:- (odloženo), SK Návsí - Milíkov C - Sokol Lhotka -:- (odloženo), Sokol Ropice D - KST Písek -:- (odloženo), Sokol Palkovice B - TTC Vendryně C -:- (odloženo), SK Návsí - Milíkov D - Orel Paskov C -:- (odloženo),
4. kolo:
KST Dolní Lomná B - Orel Paskov C -:- (odloženo), TTC Vendryně C - SK Návsí - Milíkov D -:- (odloženo), KST Písek - Sokol Palkovice B -:- (odloženo), Sokol Lhotka - Sokol Ropice D -:- (odloženo), Sokol Staré Město B - SK Návsí - Milíkov C -:- (odloženo), Sokol Krmelín B - TTC Třinec B -:- (odloženo),
5. kolo:
TTC Třinec B - KST Dolní Lomná B -:- (odloženo), SK Návsí - Milíkov C - Sokol Krmelín B -:- (odloženo), Sokol Ropice D - Sokol Staré Město B -:- (odloženo), Sokol Palkovice B - Sokol Lhotka -:- (odloženo), SK Návsí - Milíkov D - KST Písek -:- (odloženo), Orel Paskov C - TTC Vendryně C -:- (odloženo),
6. kolo:
KST Dolní Lomná B - TTC Vendryně C -:- (odloženo), KST Písek - Orel Paskov C -:- (odloženo), Sokol Lhotka - SK Návsí - Milíkov D -:- (odloženo), Sokol Staré Město B - Sokol Palkovice B -:- (odloženo), Sokol Krmelín B - Sokol Ropice D -:- (odloženo), TTC Třinec B - SK Návsí - Milíkov C -:- (odloženo),
7. kolo:
SK Návsí - Milíkov C - KST Dolní Lomná B -:- (odloženo), Sokol Ropice D - TTC Třinec B -:- (odloženo), Sokol Palkovice B - Sokol Krmelín B -:- (odloženo), SK Návsí - Milíkov D - Sokol Staré Město B -:- (odloženo), Orel Paskov C - Sokol Lhotka -:- (odloženo), TTC Vendryně C - KST Písek -:- (odloženo),
8. kolo:
KST Dolní Lomná B - KST Písek -:- (odloženo), Sokol Lhotka - TTC Vendryně C -:- (odloženo), Sokol Staré Město B - Orel Paskov C -:- (odloženo), Sokol Krmelín B - SK Návsí - Milíkov D -:- (odloženo), TTC Třinec B - Sokol Palkovice B -:- (odloženo), SK Návsí - Milíkov C - Sokol Ropice D -:- (odloženo),
9. kolo:
Sokol Ropice D - KST Dolní Lomná B -:- (odloženo), Sokol Palkovice B - SK Návsí - Milíkov C -:- (odloženo), SK Návsí - Milíkov D - TTC Třinec B -:- (odloženo), Orel Paskov C - Sokol Krmelín B -:- (odloženo), TTC Vendryně C - Sokol Staré Město B -:- (odloženo), KST Písek - Sokol Lhotka -:- (odloženo),
10. kolo:
KST Dolní Lomná B - Sokol Lhotka -:- (zrušeno), Sokol Staré Město B - KST Písek -:- (zrušeno), Sokol Krmelín B - TTC Vendryně C -:- (zrušeno), TTC Třinec B - Orel Paskov C -:- (zrušeno), SK Návsí - Milíkov C - SK Návsí - Milíkov D 12:6 (zrušeno, čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Di Giusto Roman 3:1, Samiec Filip 4:0, Samiec Jan 2:2, Kuchař Jiří 1:3, body hostů: Heczko David 1:3, Sikora Dominik 1:3, Kluz Milan 2:2, Rykala Tomáš 2:2), Sokol Ropice D - Sokol Palkovice B -:- (zrušeno),
11. kolo:
Sokol Palkovice B - KST Dolní Lomná B -:- (zrušeno), SK Návsí - Milíkov D - Sokol Ropice D -:- (zrušeno), Orel Paskov C - SK Návsí - Milíkov C -:- (zrušeno), TTC Vendryně C - TTC Třinec B -:- (zrušeno), KST Písek - Sokol Krmelín B -:- (zrušeno), Sokol Lhotka - Sokol Staré Město B -:- (zrušeno),
12. kolo:
KST Dolní Lomná B - Sokol Staré Město B -:- (zrušeno), Sokol Lhotka - Sokol Krmelín B -:- (zrušeno), KST Písek - TTC Třinec B -:- (zrušeno), TTC Vendryně C - SK Návsí - Milíkov C -:- (zrušeno), Orel Paskov C - Sokol Ropice D -:- (zrušeno), SK Návsí - Milíkov D - Sokol Palkovice B -:- (zrušeno),
13. kolo:
SK Návsí - Milíkov D - KST Dolní Lomná B -:- (zrušeno), Sokol Palkovice B - Orel Paskov C -:- (zrušeno), Sokol Ropice D - TTC Vendryně C -:- (zrušeno), SK Návsí - Milíkov C - KST Písek -:- (zrušeno), TTC Třinec B - Sokol Lhotka -:- (zrušeno), Sokol Krmelín B - Sokol Staré Město B -:- (zrušeno),
14. kolo:
KST Dolní Lomná B - Sokol Krmelín B -:-, Sokol Staré Město B - TTC Třinec B -:-, Sokol Lhotka - SK Návsí - Milíkov C -:-, KST Písek - Sokol Ropice D -:-, TTC Vendryně C - Sokol Palkovice B -:-, Orel Paskov C - SK Návsí - Milíkov D -:-,
15. kolo:
Orel Paskov C - KST Dolní Lomná B -:-, SK Návsí - Milíkov D - TTC Vendryně C -:-, Sokol Palkovice B - KST Písek -:-, Sokol Ropice D - Sokol Lhotka -:-, SK Návsí - Milíkov C - Sokol Staré Město B -:-, TTC Třinec B - Sokol Krmelín B -:-,
16. kolo:
KST Dolní Lomná B - TTC Třinec B -:-, Sokol Krmelín B - SK Návsí - Milíkov C -:-, Sokol Staré Město B - Sokol Ropice D -:-, Sokol Lhotka - Sokol Palkovice B -:-, KST Písek - SK Návsí - Milíkov D -:-, TTC Vendryně C - Orel Paskov C -:-,
17. kolo:
TTC Vendryně C - KST Dolní Lomná B -:-, Orel Paskov C - KST Písek -:-, SK Návsí - Milíkov D - Sokol Lhotka -:-, Sokol Palkovice B - Sokol Staré Město B -:-, Sokol Ropice D - Sokol Krmelín B -:-, SK Návsí - Milíkov C - TTC Třinec B -:-,
18. kolo:
KST Dolní Lomná B - SK Návsí - Milíkov C -:-, TTC Třinec B - Sokol Ropice D -:-, Sokol Krmelín B - Sokol Palkovice B -:-, Sokol Staré Město B - SK Návsí - Milíkov D -:-, Sokol Lhotka - Orel Paskov C -:-, KST Písek - TTC Vendryně C -:-,
19. kolo:
KST Písek - KST Dolní Lomná B -:-, TTC Vendryně C - Sokol Lhotka -:-, Orel Paskov C - Sokol Staré Město B -:-, SK Návsí - Milíkov D - Sokol Krmelín B -:-, Sokol Palkovice B - TTC Třinec B -:-, Sokol Ropice D - SK Návsí - Milíkov C -:-,
20. kolo:
KST Dolní Lomná B - Sokol Ropice D -:-, SK Návsí - Milíkov C - Sokol Palkovice B -:-, TTC Třinec B - SK Návsí - Milíkov D -:-, Sokol Krmelín B - Orel Paskov C -:-, Sokol Staré Město B - TTC Vendryně C -:-, Sokol Lhotka - KST Písek -:-,
21. kolo:
Sokol Lhotka - KST Dolní Lomná B -:-, KST Písek - Sokol Staré Město B -:-, TTC Vendryně C - Sokol Krmelín B -:-, Orel Paskov C - TTC Třinec B -:-, SK Návsí - Milíkov D - SK Návsí - Milíkov C -:-, Sokol Palkovice B - Sokol Ropice D -:-,
22. kolo:
KST Dolní Lomná B - Sokol Palkovice B -:-, Sokol Ropice D - SK Návsí - Milíkov D -:-, SK Návsí - Milíkov C - Orel Paskov C -:-, TTC Třinec B - TTC Vendryně C -:-, Sokol Krmelín B - KST Písek -:-, Sokol Staré Město B - Sokol Lhotka -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy