Výsledky do novin
Okresní soutěž 4.třídy
1. kolo:
TTC Frýdlant E - Sokol Metylovice C 12:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Stávek Jan 4:0, Šimeček Petr 1:3, Šimeček Draženko 4:0, Kahánek Petr 2:2, body hostů: Liberda Jiří 2:2, Durďák Vladimír 2:2, Ledvoň Marián 1:3, Karteczka Martin 0:4), SC Smilovice B - TTC Frýdek-Místek 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kaluža Petr 2:2, Eschner Martin 1:3, Matoušek Pavel 2:2, Matušek Petr 1:3, body hostů: Kaňák Alois 4:0, Karásek Karel 2:2, Střelec Adam 3:1, Pavelec Miloš 1:3), ST Kozlovice E - KST Písek B 16:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Krpec Filip 3:0, Blabla Ladislav st. 0:2, Tofel Martin 3:0, Blabla Šimon 3:0, Tabach Jan 1:0, WO 5:0, body hostů: Pyszko Jan 1:3, Slowik Miroslav 1:3, Krop Tomáš 0:4, WO 0:5), TTC Bystřice C - Sokol Brušperk F 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Chrapek Jan 3:1, Szymík Daniel 1:3, Lisztwan Leszek 1:3, Buda Boleslav 2:2, body hostů: Jančák Richard 4:0, Viňanský Pavel 2:2, Neuwirth Ondřej 3:1, Červenka Jan 0:4), SKST Pstruží C - Sokol Ropice E 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Petr Jaromír 4:0, Kajpuš Ctirad 3:1, Běčák Vít 3:1, Pavlů Libor 1:3, body hostů: Dulava Rudolf 0:4, Foltýn Jan 1:3, Skupin Jiří 2:2, Laušman Jiří 2:2), Sokol Dobrá C - Sokol Myslík 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Filip Martin 2:2, Bařina Pavel 2:2, Lach Daniel 1:3, Guziur Dalibor 3:1, body hostů: Buzek Miroslav 3:1, Kubečka Jiří 1:3, Vyvial Stanislav 4:0, Chýlek Aleš 0:4),
2. kolo:
Sokol Metylovice C - Sokol Myslík 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kubalák Milan 3:1, Foltýnek Jiří 2:2, Durďák Vladimír 2:2, Liberda Jiří 1:3, body hostů: Chýlek Aleš 2:2, Kubečka Jiří 1:3, Buzek Miroslav 1:3, Vyvial Stanislav 4:0), Sokol Ropice E - Sokol Dobrá C 11:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zelenický Vít 4:0, Benesz Milan 0:4, Kovařík Josef 3:1, Krucina David 2:2, body hostů: Cviček Roman 2:2, Bařina Pavel 2:2, Guziur Dalibor 2:2, Skarka Jan 1:3), Sokol Brušperk F - SKST Pstruží C 12:6 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Neuwirth Ondřej 3:1, Červenka Jan 3:1, Ševěček Jan 3:1, Jančák Richard 3:1, body hostů: Samek Petr 1:3, Kajpuš Ctirad 1:3, Běčák Vít 1:3, Pavlů Libor 1:3), KST Písek B - TTC Bystřice C 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Krop Tomáš 1:3, Chrascina Jiří 3:1, Pyszko Jan 1:3, Bojko Jan 1:3, body hostů: Szymík Daniel 3:1, Lisztwan Leszek 0:4, Buda Boleslav 4:0, Chrapek Jan 3:1), TTC Frýdek-Místek - ST Kozlovice E 6:12 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Střelec Adam 1:3, Kaňák Alois 4:0, Karásek Karel 0:4, Pavelec Miloš 1:3, body hostů: Blabla Šimon 3:1, Škodík David 1:3, Tofel Martin 3:1, Blabla Ladislav st. 3:1), TTC Frýdlant E - SC Smilovice B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Stávek Jan 2:2, Šimeček Petr 0:2, Šimeček Draženko 4:0, Vantuch Ivo 3:1, Kahánek Petr 0:2, body hostů: Kaluža Petr 2:2, Eschner Martin 2:2, Matoušek Pavel 1:3, Matušek Petr 2:2),
3. kolo:
SC Smilovice B - Sokol Metylovice C -:- (odloženo), ST Kozlovice E - TTC Frýdlant E -:- (odloženo), TTC Bystřice C - TTC Frýdek-Místek -:- (odloženo), SKST Pstruží C - KST Písek B -:- (odloženo), Sokol Dobrá C - Sokol Brušperk F -:- (odloženo), Sokol Myslík - Sokol Ropice E -:- (odloženo),
4. kolo:
Sokol Metylovice C - Sokol Ropice E -:- (odloženo), Sokol Brušperk F - Sokol Myslík -:- (odloženo), KST Písek B - Sokol Dobrá C -:- (odloženo), TTC Frýdek-Místek - SKST Pstruží C -:- (odloženo), TTC Frýdlant E - TTC Bystřice C -:- (odloženo), SC Smilovice B - ST Kozlovice E -:- (odloženo),
5. kolo:
ST Kozlovice E - Sokol Metylovice C -:- (odloženo), TTC Bystřice C - SC Smilovice B -:- (odloženo), SKST Pstruží C - TTC Frýdlant E -:- (odloženo), Sokol Dobrá C - TTC Frýdek-Místek -:- (odloženo), Sokol Myslík - KST Písek B -:- (odloženo), Sokol Ropice E - Sokol Brušperk F -:- (odloženo),
6. kolo:
Sokol Metylovice C - Sokol Brušperk F -:- (odloženo), KST Písek B - Sokol Ropice E -:- (odloženo), TTC Frýdek-Místek - Sokol Myslík -:- (odloženo), TTC Frýdlant E - Sokol Dobrá C -:- (odloženo), SC Smilovice B - SKST Pstruží C -:- (odloženo), ST Kozlovice E - TTC Bystřice C -:- (odloženo),
7. kolo:
TTC Bystřice C - Sokol Metylovice C -:- (odloženo), SKST Pstruží C - ST Kozlovice E -:- (odloženo), Sokol Dobrá C - SC Smilovice B -:- (odloženo), Sokol Myslík - TTC Frýdlant E -:- (odloženo), Sokol Ropice E - TTC Frýdek-Místek -:- (odloženo), Sokol Brušperk F - KST Písek B -:- (odloženo),
8. kolo:
Sokol Metylovice C - KST Písek B -:- (odloženo), TTC Frýdek-Místek - Sokol Brušperk F -:- (odloženo), TTC Frýdlant E - Sokol Ropice E -:- (odloženo), SC Smilovice B - Sokol Myslík -:- (odloženo), ST Kozlovice E - Sokol Dobrá C -:- (odloženo), TTC Bystřice C - SKST Pstruží C -:- (odloženo),
9. kolo:
SKST Pstruží C - Sokol Metylovice C -:- (odloženo), Sokol Dobrá C - TTC Bystřice C -:- (odloženo), Sokol Myslík - ST Kozlovice E -:- (odloženo), Sokol Ropice E - SC Smilovice B -:- (odloženo), Sokol Brušperk F - TTC Frýdlant E -:- (odloženo), KST Písek B - TTC Frýdek-Místek -:- (odloženo),
10. kolo:
Sokol Metylovice C - TTC Frýdek-Místek -:- (zrušeno), TTC Frýdlant E - KST Písek B -:- (zrušeno), SC Smilovice B - Sokol Brušperk F -:- (zrušeno), ST Kozlovice E - Sokol Ropice E -:- (zrušeno), TTC Bystřice C - Sokol Myslík -:- (zrušeno), SKST Pstruží C - Sokol Dobrá C -:- (zrušeno),
11. kolo:
Sokol Dobrá C - Sokol Metylovice C -:- (zrušeno), Sokol Myslík - SKST Pstruží C -:- (zrušeno), Sokol Ropice E - TTC Bystřice C -:- (zrušeno), Sokol Brušperk F - ST Kozlovice E -:- (zrušeno), KST Písek B - SC Smilovice B -:- (zrušeno), TTC Frýdek-Místek - TTC Frýdlant E -:- (zrušeno),
12. kolo:
Sokol Metylovice C - TTC Frýdlant E -:- (zrušeno), TTC Frýdek-Místek - SC Smilovice B -:- (zrušeno), KST Písek B - ST Kozlovice E -:- (zrušeno), Sokol Brušperk F - TTC Bystřice C -:- (zrušeno), Sokol Ropice E - SKST Pstruží C -:- (zrušeno), Sokol Myslík - Sokol Dobrá C -:- (zrušeno),
13. kolo:
Sokol Myslík - Sokol Metylovice C -:- (zrušeno), Sokol Dobrá C - Sokol Ropice E -:- (zrušeno), SKST Pstruží C - Sokol Brušperk F -:- (zrušeno), TTC Bystřice C - KST Písek B -:- (zrušeno), ST Kozlovice E - TTC Frýdek-Místek -:- (zrušeno), SC Smilovice B - TTC Frýdlant E -:- (zrušeno),
14. kolo:
Sokol Metylovice C - SC Smilovice B -:-, TTC Frýdlant E - ST Kozlovice E -:-, TTC Frýdek-Místek - TTC Bystřice C -:-, KST Písek B - SKST Pstruží C -:-, Sokol Brušperk F - Sokol Dobrá C -:-, Sokol Ropice E - Sokol Myslík -:-,
15. kolo:
Sokol Ropice E - Sokol Metylovice C -:-, Sokol Myslík - Sokol Brušperk F -:-, Sokol Dobrá C - KST Písek B -:-, SKST Pstruží C - TTC Frýdek-Místek -:-, TTC Bystřice C - TTC Frýdlant E -:-, ST Kozlovice E - SC Smilovice B -:-,
16. kolo:
Sokol Metylovice C - ST Kozlovice E -:-, SC Smilovice B - TTC Bystřice C -:-, TTC Frýdlant E - SKST Pstruží C -:-, TTC Frýdek-Místek - Sokol Dobrá C -:-, KST Písek B - Sokol Myslík -:-, Sokol Brušperk F - Sokol Ropice E -:-,
17. kolo:
Sokol Brušperk F - Sokol Metylovice C -:-, Sokol Ropice E - KST Písek B -:-, Sokol Myslík - TTC Frýdek-Místek -:-, Sokol Dobrá C - TTC Frýdlant E -:-, SKST Pstruží C - SC Smilovice B -:-, TTC Bystřice C - ST Kozlovice E -:-,
18. kolo:
Sokol Metylovice C - TTC Bystřice C -:-, ST Kozlovice E - SKST Pstruží C -:-, SC Smilovice B - Sokol Dobrá C -:-, TTC Frýdlant E - Sokol Myslík -:-, TTC Frýdek-Místek - Sokol Ropice E -:-, KST Písek B - Sokol Brušperk F -:-,
19. kolo:
KST Písek B - Sokol Metylovice C -:-, Sokol Brušperk F - TTC Frýdek-Místek -:-, Sokol Ropice E - TTC Frýdlant E -:-, Sokol Myslík - SC Smilovice B -:-, Sokol Dobrá C - ST Kozlovice E -:-, SKST Pstruží C - TTC Bystřice C -:-,
20. kolo:
Sokol Metylovice C - SKST Pstruží C -:-, TTC Bystřice C - Sokol Dobrá C -:-, ST Kozlovice E - Sokol Myslík -:-, SC Smilovice B - Sokol Ropice E -:-, TTC Frýdlant E - Sokol Brušperk F -:-, TTC Frýdek-Místek - KST Písek B -:-,
21. kolo:
TTC Frýdek-Místek - Sokol Metylovice C -:-, KST Písek B - TTC Frýdlant E -:-, Sokol Brušperk F - SC Smilovice B -:-, Sokol Ropice E - ST Kozlovice E -:-, Sokol Myslík - TTC Bystřice C -:-, Sokol Dobrá C - SKST Pstruží C -:-,
22. kolo:
Sokol Metylovice C - Sokol Dobrá C -:-, SKST Pstruží C - Sokol Myslík -:-, TTC Bystřice C - Sokol Ropice E -:-, ST Kozlovice E - Sokol Brušperk F -:-, SC Smilovice B - KST Písek B -:-, TTC Frýdlant E - TTC Frýdek-Místek -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy