Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky do novin
RP 3.třídy
1. kolo:
Zlechov A - Zlechov B 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Gottwald David 1:3, Tománek Jiří st. 0:4, Tománek Jiří ml. 4:0, Kučík Květoslav 3:1, body hostů: Hvožďa František 2:2, Vaněk Jiří 3:1, Paška Zdeněk 1:3, Kolínský Vladimír 2:2), Nivnice D - Bílovice D 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Libra Petr 3:1, Gregůrek Ivo 3:1, Bršlica Josef 2:2, Fraňo Jan 1:1, Sýkora Rostislav 1:1, body hostů: Janků Martin 1:3, Holák David 1:3, Vařák Milan st. 4:0, Hyža Pavel ml. 0:4), Velehrad B - Vážany-Ořechov C 13:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Machala Miroslav 2:2, Vaněk Václav 4:0, Jelínek Petr 0:2, Machala Libor 4:0, Jelínek Šimon 1:1, body hostů: Neuberger Libor 2:2, Pokorák Vlastimil 1:3, Schottl Teodor 2:2, Tesař Miloslav 0:4), Uherský Ostroh A - Újezdec-Těšov D 7:11 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Novotný Vojtěch 2:2, Chmelař Michal 1:1, Baran Libor 1:3, Novotný Antonín 2:2, Konečný Michal 1:1, body hostů: Veverka Radim 3:1, Procházka Michal 2:2, Švihký Petr 0:4, Heinrich Stanislav 4:0), Spartak Hluk C - Bánov B 12:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hájíček Jaroslav 0:4, Soviš Radek 4:0, Janča Michal 4:0, Míšek Jiří 1:1, Širůček Maxmilián 1:1, body hostů: Balouch Milan 1:3, Cába Jaroslav 2:2, Čapka Martin 2:2, Píšková Ivana 1:3), AMON Kunovice E - KST Hluk A 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bureš Petr 4:0, Fialík Tomáš 3:1, Juřena Libor 3:0, Jančar Aleš 2:0, Gabriel Petr 1:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Šašinka Radek st. 1:3, Chovanec David 1:3, Morávek Pavel 0:4, Capanda Radim 0:3, WO 1:0),
2. kolo:
AMON Kunovice E - Újezdec-Těšov D -:-, KST Hluk A - Uherský Ostroh A -:-, Spartak Hluk C - Velehrad B -:-, Bánov B - Vážany-Ořechov C -:-, Zlechov A - Nivnice D -:-, Zlechov B - Bílovice D -:-,
3. kolo:
AMON Kunovice E - Uherský Ostroh A -:-, KST Hluk A - Újezdec-Těšov D -:-, Spartak Hluk C - Vážany-Ořechov C -:-, Bánov B - Velehrad B -:-, Zlechov A - Bílovice D -:-, Zlechov B - Nivnice D -:-,
4. kolo:
Nivnice D - AMON Kunovice E -:-, Bílovice D - KST Hluk A -:-, Velehrad B - Zlechov A -:-, Vážany-Ořechov C - Zlechov B -:-, Újezdec-Těšov D - Spartak Hluk C -:-, Uherský Ostroh A - Bánov B -:-,
5. kolo:
Nivnice D - KST Hluk A -:-, Bílovice D - AMON Kunovice E -:-, Velehrad B - Zlechov B -:-, Vážany-Ořechov C - Zlechov A -:-, Újezdec-Těšov D - Bánov B -:-, Uherský Ostroh A - Spartak Hluk C -:-,
6. kolo:
Spartak Hluk C - AMON Kunovice E -:-, KST Hluk A - Bánov B -:-, Zlechov A - Újezdec-Těšov D -:-, Zlechov B - Uherský Ostroh A -:-, Nivnice D - Velehrad B -:-, Bílovice D - Vážany-Ořechov C -:-,
7. kolo:
AMON Kunovice E - Bánov B -:-, KST Hluk A - Spartak Hluk C -:-, Zlechov A - Uherský Ostroh A -:-, Zlechov B - Újezdec-Těšov D -:-, Vážany-Ořechov C - Nivnice D -:-, Bílovice D - Velehrad B -:-,
8. kolo:
Velehrad B - AMON Kunovice E -:-, Vážany-Ořechov C - KST Hluk A -:-, Újezdec-Těšov D - Nivnice D -:-, Uherský Ostroh A - Bílovice D -:-, Spartak Hluk C - Zlechov A -:-, Bánov B - Zlechov B -:-,
9. kolo:
Velehrad B - KST Hluk A -:-, Vážany-Ořechov C - AMON Kunovice E -:-, Újezdec-Těšov D - Bílovice D -:-, Uherský Ostroh A - Nivnice D -:-, Spartak Hluk C - Zlechov B -:-, Bánov B - Zlechov A -:-,
10. kolo:
Zlechov A - AMON Kunovice E -:-, Zlechov B - KST Hluk A -:-, Nivnice D - Spartak Hluk C -:-, Bílovice D - Bánov B -:-, Velehrad B - Újezdec-Těšov D -:-, Vážany-Ořechov C - Uherský Ostroh A -:-,
11. kolo:
Zlechov A - KST Hluk A -:-, Zlechov B - AMON Kunovice E -:-, Nivnice D - Bánov B -:-, Bílovice D - Spartak Hluk C -:-, Velehrad B - Uherský Ostroh A -:-, Vážany-Ořechov C - Újezdec-Těšov D -:-,
12. kolo:
Zlechov B - Zlechov A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Paška Zdeněk 1:3, Vaněk Jiří 3:1, Vojtěšek Ivan 3:1, Hvožďa František 2:2, body hostů: Gottwald David 1:3, Tománek Jiří ml. 2:2, Paška Luděk 2:2, Kučík Květoslav 2:2), Bílovice D - Nivnice D -:-, Vážany-Ořechov C - Velehrad B -:-, Újezdec-Těšov D - Uherský Ostroh A -:-, Bánov B - Spartak Hluk C -:-, KST Hluk A - AMON Kunovice E -:-,
13. kolo:
Újezdec-Těšov D - AMON Kunovice E -:-, Uherský Ostroh A - KST Hluk A -:-, Velehrad B - Spartak Hluk C -:-, Vážany-Ořechov C - Bánov B -:-, Nivnice D - Zlechov A -:-, Bílovice D - Zlechov B -:-,
14. kolo:
Uherský Ostroh A - AMON Kunovice E -:-, Újezdec-Těšov D - KST Hluk A -:-, Vážany-Ořechov C - Spartak Hluk C -:-, Velehrad B - Bánov B -:-, Bílovice D - Zlechov A -:-, Nivnice D - Zlechov B -:-,
15. kolo:
AMON Kunovice E - Nivnice D -:-, KST Hluk A - Bílovice D -:-, Zlechov A - Velehrad B -:-, Zlechov B - Vážany-Ořechov C -:-, Spartak Hluk C - Újezdec-Těšov D -:-, Bánov B - Uherský Ostroh A -:-,
16. kolo:
KST Hluk A - Nivnice D -:-, AMON Kunovice E - Bílovice D -:-, Zlechov B - Velehrad B -:-, Zlechov A - Vážany-Ořechov C -:-, Bánov B - Újezdec-Těšov D -:-, Spartak Hluk C - Uherský Ostroh A -:-,
17. kolo:
AMON Kunovice E - Spartak Hluk C -:-, Bánov B - KST Hluk A -:-, Újezdec-Těšov D - Zlechov A -:-, Uherský Ostroh A - Zlechov B -:-, Velehrad B - Nivnice D -:-, Vážany-Ořechov C - Bílovice D -:-,
18. kolo:
Bánov B - AMON Kunovice E -:-, Spartak Hluk C - KST Hluk A -:-, Uherský Ostroh A - Zlechov A -:-, Újezdec-Těšov D - Zlechov B -:-, Nivnice D - Vážany-Ořechov C -:-, Velehrad B - Bílovice D -:-,
19. kolo:
AMON Kunovice E - Velehrad B -:-, KST Hluk A - Vážany-Ořechov C -:-, Nivnice D - Újezdec-Těšov D -:-, Bílovice D - Uherský Ostroh A -:-, Zlechov A - Spartak Hluk C -:-, Zlechov B - Bánov B -:-,
20. kolo:
KST Hluk A - Velehrad B -:-, AMON Kunovice E - Vážany-Ořechov C -:-, Bílovice D - Újezdec-Těšov D -:-, Nivnice D - Uherský Ostroh A -:-, Zlechov B - Spartak Hluk C -:-, Zlechov A - Bánov B -:-,
21. kolo:
AMON Kunovice E - Zlechov A -:-, KST Hluk A - Zlechov B -:-, Spartak Hluk C - Nivnice D -:-, Bánov B - Bílovice D -:-, Újezdec-Těšov D - Velehrad B -:-, Uherský Ostroh A - Vážany-Ořechov C -:-,
22. kolo:
KST Hluk A - Zlechov A -:-, AMON Kunovice E - Zlechov B -:-, Bánov B - Nivnice D -:-, Spartak Hluk C - Bílovice D -:-, Uherský Ostroh A - Velehrad B -:-, Újezdec-Těšov D - Vážany-Ořechov C -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy