Výsledky do novin
Okresní přebor I. třídy
1. kolo:
So. Hředle B - So. Janov A -:-, So. Nové Strašecí A - SK Pavlíkov A 16:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vyskočil Zbyněk 4:0, Libovický Petr 3:0, Libovický Vladimír 2:2, Pittner Kamil 4:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Mika Martin 1:3, Mrzena Jindřich 0:4, Mašek Vladimír 0:3, Mika Libor 1:3, WO 0:1), So. Olešná A - TJ Čistá 15:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kočovský Tomáš 3:1, Lédl Jan 4:0, Bařtipán Jan 3:1, Šebek Tomáš 3:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Lepka Martin ml. 2:1, Bedenk Pavel 0:4, Musil Miroslav 0:2, Bezstarosti Václav 0:4, Lepka Martin 0:2, WO 1:0), RC Rakovník A - So. Rakovník B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Cafourek Milan 2:2, Niezgoda Radek 2:2, Hejda Leoš 3:1, Smitka Luboš 2:2, body hostů: Cibulka Josef 2:2, Sosna Petr 4:0, Mladý Václav 1:3, Hruška Luboš 0:4), R Třtice A - So. Nesuchyně A -:-, So. Lány C - So. Hředle C 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Szabo Jiří 2:2, Trpák Radek 1:3, Jirkovský Václav 3:1, Cibík Pavel 0:4, body hostů: Beránek Josef 3:1, Novák Tomáš 2:2, Hájek Miroslav 4:0, Vitner Radim 1:3),
2. kolo:
So. Janov A - So. Hředle C 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Polák Tomáš 1:2, Leska Vojtěch 2:2, Dráždil Milan 1:2, Štindl Radek 2:2, WO 2:0, body hostů: Hájek Miroslav 2:2, Novák Tomáš 3:0, Vitner Radim 0:4, Beránek Josef 3:0, WO 0:2), So. Nesuchyně A - So. Lány C 6:12 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Chládek David 3:1, Jílek Milan 0:4, Šebek Václav 0:4, Krob Miroslav 2:2, body hostů: Szabo Jiří 3:1, Trpák Radek 4:0, Jirkovský Václav 2:2, Cibík Pavel 2:2), So. Rakovník B - R Třtice A 7:11 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Sosna Petr 2:2, Cibulka Josef 3:1, Stibor Josef 1:2, Mladý Václav 0:4, WO 0:1, body hostů: Jirák Miroslav 2:2, Novotný Martin 3:1, Vidrich Ferdinand 1:3, Fabinger Vít 3:0, WO 1:0), TJ Čistá - RC Rakovník A -:-, SK Pavlíkov A - So. Olešná A 3:15 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Mika Martin 3:1, Gebhart Luboš 0:4, Mika Libor 0:4, Mrzena Jindřich 0:4, body hostů: Kočovský Tomáš 3:1, Lédl Jan 3:1, Procházka Tomáš 3:1, Šebek Tomáš 4:0), So. Hředle B - So. Nové Strašecí A -:-,
3. kolo:
So. Nové Strašecí A - So. Janov A -:-, So. Olešná A - So. Hředle B -:-, RC Rakovník A - SK Pavlíkov A -:-, R Třtice A - TJ Čistá -:-, So. Lány C - So. Rakovník B -:-, So. Hředle C - So. Nesuchyně A -:-,
4. kolo:
So. Janov A - So. Nesuchyně A -:-, So. Rakovník B - So. Hředle C -:-, TJ Čistá - So. Lány C -:-, SK Pavlíkov A - R Třtice A -:-, So. Hředle B - RC Rakovník A -:-, So. Nové Strašecí A - So. Olešná A -:-,
5. kolo:
So. Olešná A - So. Janov A -:-, RC Rakovník A - So. Nové Strašecí A -:-, R Třtice A - So. Hředle B -:-, So. Lány C - SK Pavlíkov A -:-, So. Hředle C - TJ Čistá -:-, So. Nesuchyně A - So. Rakovník B -:-,
6. kolo:
So. Janov A - So. Rakovník B -:-, TJ Čistá - So. Nesuchyně A -:-, SK Pavlíkov A - So. Hředle C -:-, So. Hředle B - So. Lány C -:-, So. Nové Strašecí A - R Třtice A -:-, So. Olešná A - RC Rakovník A -:-,
7. kolo:
RC Rakovník A - So. Janov A -:-, R Třtice A - So. Olešná A -:-, So. Lány C - So. Nové Strašecí A -:-, So. Hředle C - So. Hředle B -:-, So. Nesuchyně A - SK Pavlíkov A -:-, So. Rakovník B - TJ Čistá -:-,
8. kolo:
So. Janov A - TJ Čistá -:-, SK Pavlíkov A - So. Rakovník B -:-, So. Hředle B - So. Nesuchyně A -:-, So. Nové Strašecí A - So. Hředle C -:-, So. Olešná A - So. Lány C -:-, RC Rakovník A - R Třtice A -:-,
9. kolo:
R Třtice A - So. Janov A -:-, So. Lány C - RC Rakovník A -:-, So. Hředle C - So. Olešná A -:-, So. Nesuchyně A - So. Nové Strašecí A -:-, So. Rakovník B - So. Hředle B -:-, TJ Čistá - SK Pavlíkov A -:-,
10. kolo:
So. Janov A - SK Pavlíkov A -:-, So. Hředle B - TJ Čistá -:-, So. Nové Strašecí A - So. Rakovník B -:-, So. Olešná A - So. Nesuchyně A -:-, RC Rakovník A - So. Hředle C -:-, R Třtice A - So. Lány C -:-,
11. kolo:
So. Lány C - So. Janov A -:-, So. Hředle C - R Třtice A -:-, So. Nesuchyně A - RC Rakovník A -:-, So. Rakovník B - So. Olešná A -:-, TJ Čistá - So. Nové Strašecí A -:-, SK Pavlíkov A - So. Hředle B -:-,
12. kolo:
So. Janov A - So. Hředle B -:-, SK Pavlíkov A - So. Nové Strašecí A -:-, TJ Čistá - So. Olešná A -:-, So. Rakovník B - RC Rakovník A -:-, So. Nesuchyně A - R Třtice A -:-, So. Hředle C - So. Lány C -:-,
13. kolo:
So. Hředle C - So. Janov A -:-, So. Lány C - So. Nesuchyně A -:-, R Třtice A - So. Rakovník B -:-, RC Rakovník A - TJ Čistá -:-, So. Olešná A - SK Pavlíkov A -:-, So. Nové Strašecí A - So. Hředle B -:-,
14. kolo:
So. Janov A - So. Nové Strašecí A -:-, So. Hředle B - So. Olešná A -:-, SK Pavlíkov A - RC Rakovník A -:-, TJ Čistá - R Třtice A -:-, So. Rakovník B - So. Lány C -:-, So. Nesuchyně A - So. Hředle C -:-,
15. kolo:
So. Nesuchyně A - So. Janov A -:-, So. Hředle C - So. Rakovník B -:-, So. Lány C - TJ Čistá -:-, R Třtice A - SK Pavlíkov A -:-, RC Rakovník A - So. Hředle B -:-, So. Olešná A - So. Nové Strašecí A -:-,
16. kolo:
So. Janov A - So. Olešná A -:-, So. Nové Strašecí A - RC Rakovník A -:-, So. Hředle B - R Třtice A -:-, SK Pavlíkov A - So. Lány C -:-, TJ Čistá - So. Hředle C -:-, So. Rakovník B - So. Nesuchyně A -:-,
17. kolo:
So. Rakovník B - So. Janov A -:-, So. Nesuchyně A - TJ Čistá -:-, So. Hředle C - SK Pavlíkov A -:-, So. Lány C - So. Hředle B -:-, R Třtice A - So. Nové Strašecí A -:-, RC Rakovník A - So. Olešná A -:-,
18. kolo:
So. Janov A - RC Rakovník A -:-, So. Olešná A - R Třtice A -:-, So. Nové Strašecí A - So. Lány C -:-, So. Hředle B - So. Hředle C -:-, SK Pavlíkov A - So. Nesuchyně A -:-, TJ Čistá - So. Rakovník B -:-,
19. kolo:
TJ Čistá - So. Janov A -:-, So. Rakovník B - SK Pavlíkov A -:-, So. Nesuchyně A - So. Hředle B -:-, So. Hředle C - So. Nové Strašecí A -:-, So. Lány C - So. Olešná A -:-, R Třtice A - RC Rakovník A -:-,
20. kolo:
So. Janov A - R Třtice A -:-, RC Rakovník A - So. Lány C -:-, So. Olešná A - So. Hředle C -:-, So. Nové Strašecí A - So. Nesuchyně A -:-, So. Hředle B - So. Rakovník B -:-, SK Pavlíkov A - TJ Čistá -:-,
21. kolo:
SK Pavlíkov A - So. Janov A -:-, TJ Čistá - So. Hředle B -:-, So. Rakovník B - So. Nové Strašecí A -:-, So. Nesuchyně A - So. Olešná A -:-, So. Hředle C - RC Rakovník A -:-, So. Lány C - R Třtice A -:-,
22. kolo:
So. Janov A - So. Lány C -:-, R Třtice A - So. Hředle C -:-, RC Rakovník A - So. Nesuchyně A -:-, So. Olešná A - So. Rakovník B -:-, So. Nové Strašecí A - TJ Čistá -:-, So. Hředle B - SK Pavlíkov A -:-,

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy