Výsledky do novin
M ČR družstev dorostenci
1. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
TJ Ostrava KST A - SKST Cheb 3:0 (body domácích: Beránek Pavel 1:0, Martinko Tomáš 1:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Kytka Rudolf 0:1, Veinfurt Adam 0:1, WO 0:1), SKST Baník Most - SK Přerov 3:2 (body domácích: Keller Filip 1:1, Fencl Jakub 2:0, Záruba David 0:1, body hostů: Otáhal Bořek 1:1, Jarolím Tomáš 0:2, Hejduk Pavel 1:0), SKST Liberec - KST Zlín 3:1 (body domácích: Rosu Robert Alexandru 1:1, Mareš Erik 1:0, Pusch František 1:0, body hostů: Dufek Jan 1:0, Sigmund Michael 0:2, Vranka Ondřej 0:1), TJ Sokol Plzeň V. - HB Ostrov H. Brod 0:3 (body domácích: Důra Matouš 0:1, Jůza Jaroslav 0:1, Kuncl Denis 0:1, body hostů: Skála Radek 1:0, Jadrný Šimon 1:0, Záboj Matěj 1:0), TJ Ostrava KST B - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí 3:0 (body domácích: Morávek Radim 1:0, Kadlec Vít 1:0, Rak Jonáš 1:0, body hostů: Svojanovský Jakub 0:1, Svojanovský Radim 0:1, Krupa Michal 0:1), STC Slaný - TTC Elizza Praha 1:3 (body domácích: Makara Michal 0:2, Chadima Ondřej 0:1, Vesecký David 1:0, body hostů: Knobloch Miroslav 1:0, Krameš Jan 2:0, Zacharda Jáchym 0:1), Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 - KST Blansko 3:0 (body domácích: Mokrejš Jan 1:0, Janovský Dan 1:0, Lebeda Matyáš 1:0, body hostů: Zukal Aleš 0:1, Petr Michal 0:1, Pokorný Martin 0:1), TJ Slavoj Protivín - SK DDM Kotlářka Praha 0:3 (body domácích: Vařečka Ondřej 0:1, Klárner Jakub 0:1, Levita Bohdan 0:1, body hostů: Kaucký Jakub 1:0, Přída Kryštof 1:0, Stach Matěj 1:0),
2. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
SKST Baník Most - TJ Ostrava KST A 0:3 (body domácích: Schmoranz Pavel 0:1, Keller Filip 0:1, Fencl Jakub 0:1, body hostů: Onderka František 1:0, Martinko Tomáš 1:0, Štalzer Adam 1:0), HB Ostrov H. Brod - SKST Liberec 3:0 (body domácích: Skála Radek 1:0, Jadrný Šimon 1:0, Vondráček Filip 1:0, body hostů: Pusch František 0:1, Rosu Robert Alexandru 0:1, Mareš Erik 0:1), TTC Elizza Praha - TJ Ostrava KST B 0:3 (body domácích: Krameš Jan 0:1, Knobloch Miroslav 0:1, Rochowanski Jan 0:1, body hostů: Kadlec Vít 1:0, Morávek Radim 1:0, Vybíral Filip 1:0), Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 - SK DDM Kotlářka Praha 1:3 (body domácích: Mokrejš Jan 1:1, Janovský Dan 0:1, Lebeda Matyáš 0:1, body hostů: Šíp Martin 0:1, Kaucký Jakub 2:0, Přída Kryštof 1:0),
3. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
TJ Ostrava KST A - HB Ostrov H. Brod 3:1 (body domácích: Onderka František 1:1, Martinko Tomáš 1:0, Štalzer Adam 1:0, body hostů: Skála Radek 1:0, Záboj Matěj 0:1, Jadrný Šimon 0:1, Vondráček Filip 0:1), TJ Ostrava KST B - SK DDM Kotlářka Praha 3:0 (body domácích: Kadlec Vít 1:0, Morávek Radim 1:0, Vybíral Filip 1:0, body hostů: Stach Matěj 0:1, Kaucký Jakub 0:1, Přída Kryštof 0:1),
4. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
TJ Ostrava KST A - TJ Ostrava KST B 3:0 (body domácích: Martinko Tomáš 1:0, Onderka František 1:0, Štalzer Adam 1:0, body hostů: Vybíral Filip 0:1, Kadlec Vít 0:1, Morávek Radim 0:1), HB Ostrov H. Brod - SK DDM Kotlářka Praha 1:3 (body domácích: Skála Radek 1:1, Jadrný Šimon 0:1, Vondráček Filip 0:1, body hostů: Přída Kryštof 0:1, Stach Matěj 2:0, Šíp Martin 1:0),
11. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
SKST Cheb - SK Přerov 0:3 (body domácích: Kytka Rudolf 0:1, Veinfurt Adam 0:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Hejduk Pavel 1:0, Otáhal Bořek 1:0, WO 1:0), KST Zlín - TJ Sokol Plzeň V. 3:2 (body domácích: Dufek Jan 1:1, Vranka Ondřej 1:1, Sigmund Michael 1:0, body hostů: Jůza Jaroslav 0:2, Důra Matouš 2:0, Kuncl Denis 0:1), TTC Ústí nad Orlicí - STC Slaný 2:3 (body domácích: Svojanovský Radim 2:0, Svojanovský Jakub 0:2, Krupa Michal 0:1, body hostů: Makara Jakub 1:1, Černý Martin 1:1, Vesecký David 1:0), KST Blansko - TJ Slavoj Protivín 3:0 (body domácích: Petr Michal 1:0, Zukal Aleš 1:0, Pokorný Martin 1:0, body hostů: Klárner Jakub 0:1, Vařečka Ondřej 0:1, Levita Bohdan 0:1),
12. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
KST Zlín - SK Přerov 3:0 (body domácích: Dufek Jan 1:0, Vranka Ondřej 1:0, Sigmund Michael 1:0, body hostů: Otáhal Bořek 0:1, Hejduk Pavel 0:1, Jarolím Tomáš 0:1), STC Slaný - KST Blansko 3:2 (body domácích: Černý Martin 1:1, Makara Jakub 1:1, Vesecký David 1:0, body hostů: Zukal Aleš 0:2, Petr Michal 2:0, Pokorný Martin 0:1),
13. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
KST Zlín - STC Slaný 3:2 (body domácích: Dufek Jan 2:0, Vranka Ondřej 1:1, Sigmund Michael 0:1, body hostů: Makara Jakub 0:2, Černý Martin 1:1, Vesecký David 1:0), SK Přerov - KST Blansko 3:2 (body domácích: Hejduk Pavel 1:1, Jarolím Tomáš 1:1, Severa Milan nejml. 1:0, body hostů: Zukal Aleš 0:2, Petr Michal 2:0, Pokorný Martin 0:1),
21. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
SKST Baník Most - SKST Liberec 0:3 (body domácích: Schmoranz Pavel 0:1, Záruba David 0:1, Keller Filip 0:1, body hostů: Pusch František 1:0, Rosu Robert Alexandru 1:0, Mareš Erik 1:0), Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 - TTC Elizza Praha 3:0 (body domácích: Mokrejš Jan 1:0, Janovský Dan 1:0, Dobiáš Ladislav 1:0, body hostů: Zacharda Jáchym 0:1, Krameš Jan 0:1, Knobloch Miroslav 0:1),
22. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 - SKST Liberec 1:3 (body domácích: Truněček Martin 1:1, Řehounek Kristian 0:1, Dobiáš Ladislav 0:1, body hostů: Mareš Erik 0:1, Rosu Robert Alexandru 2:0, Pusch František 1:0), SKST Baník Most - TTC Elizza Praha 2:3 (body domácích: Fencl Jakub 2:0, Schmoranz Pavel 0:2, Záruba David 0:1, body hostů: Rochowanski Jan 1:1, Knobloch Miroslav 1:1, Zacharda Jáchym 1:0),
31. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
TJ Sokol Plzeň V. - SKST Cheb 3:0 (body domácích: Důra Matouš 1:0, Kuncl Denis 1:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Kytka Rudolf 0:1, Veinfurt Adam 0:1, WO 0:1), TTC Ústí nad Orlicí - TJ Slavoj Protivín 3:1 (body domácích: Svojanovský Radim 2:0, Krupa Michal 0:1, Svojanovský Jakub 1:0, body hostů: Klárner Jakub 0:1, Vařečka Ondřej 1:1, Levita Bohdan 0:1),
32. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
TJ Sokol Plzeň V. - TTC Ústí nad Orlicí 3:1 (body domácích: Důra Matouš 2:0, Jůza Jaroslav 0:1, Kuncl Denis 1:0, body hostů: Krupa Michal 0:1, Svojanovský Radim 1:1, Svojanovský Jakub 0:1), SKST Cheb - TJ Slavoj Protivín 0:3 (body domácích: Kytka Rudolf 0:1, Veinfurt Adam 0:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Klárner Jakub 1:0, Vařečka Ondřej 1:0, WO 1:0),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy