Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky do novin
DIVIZE VYSOČINA
1. kolo:
TJ Sokol Jemnice A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Svoboda Zdeněk 0:1, Svobodová Monika 1:1, Kříž Nikolas 0:3, Kříž Jaromír 0:3, WO 1:0, body hostů: Veselský Tomáš 3:0, Jírek Jan 2:1, Veselský Roman 2:0, Vaněk Josef 1:0, WO 0:1), SK Tenis Polesí A - Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí A 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Korbel Filip 3:0, Smeták Libor 1:2, Hanzálek Jiří 2:1, Hanzálek Václav 2:1, body hostů: Šoukal Slavomír 2:1, Kampas Jan 1:2, Klíma Petr 1:2, Kořínek Stanislav 0:3), SK Jihlava A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Urban Jaroslav 0:3, Brom Vladan 0:2, Holub Matěj 1:2, Lengál Dominik 2:1, body hostů: Pavlík Michal 3:0, Jeníček Jakub 3:0, Nacházel Filip 1:2, Jírů Jakub 1:1), Slavoj Polná A - SK Telč A 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bláha František 2:0, Vaněk Radim 2:0, Hladík Jiří 1:2, Krčál Radek 3:0, body hostů: Švec Radomír 1:2, Havlík Vojtěch 1:2, Martinů Libor 0:2, Koubík Martin 0:2), SKST Třešť A - HB Ostrov E 10:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Páral Daniel 1:2, Nešpor Ladislav 1:2, Kocmánek Tomáš 2:1, Kozák Petr 2:1, WO 4:0, body hostů: Bártík Tomáš 4:0, Malina Vítězslav 2:2, Růžička Jakub 0:4, WO 0:4), TJ Chmelná A - TJ CHS Chotěboř A 7:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Marek Petr ml. 2:2, Hubata Vacek Jaroslav 1:3, Trefil Daniel 0:3, Fuk Viktor 2:2, body hostů: Ovčačík Tomáš 4:0, Joksch Jakub 3:1, Veselý Petr 2:2, Jakeš Michal 1:2),
2. kolo:
TJ Sokol Jemnice A - Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí A 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Svoboda Zdeněk 3:1, Svobodová Monika 2:1, Máca Jan 1:2, Kříž Jaromír 2:2, body hostů: Šoukal Slavomír 3:1, Kampas Jan 2:2, Klíma Petr 1:2, Kořínek Stanislav 0:3), SK Tenis Polesí A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Korbel Filip 2:1, Smeták Libor 0:2, Hanzálek Jiří 0:3, Hanzálek Václav 1:2, body hostů: Veselský Tomáš 2:1, Jírek Jan 3:0, Veselský Roman 3:0, Vaněk Josef 0:2), SK Jihlava A - SK Telč A 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Urban Jaroslav 1:1, Brom Vladan 1:1, Holub Matěj 3:0, Lengál Dominik 3:0, body hostů: Švec Radomír 0:3, Martinů Libor 1:2, Havlík Vojtěch 0:2, Koubík Martin 1:1), Slavoj Polná A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bláha František 2:2, Vaněk Radim 1:3, Hladík Jiří 0:3, Krčál Radek 3:1, body hostů: Pavlík Michal 3:1, Jeníček Jakub 3:1, Nacházel Filip 3:1, Jírů Jakub 0:3), SKST Třešť A - TJ CHS Chotěboř A 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Páral Daniel 0:4, Nešpor Ladislav 1:3, Kocmánek Tomáš 2:2, Kozák Petr 3:1, body hostů: Ovčačík Tomáš 1:3, Joksch Jakub 3:1, Veselý Petr 3:1, Jakeš Michal 3:1), TJ Chmelná A - HB Ostrov E 10:6 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hubata Vacek Jaroslav 1:1, Marek Petr ml. 1:1, Trefil Daniel 1:2, Fuk Viktor 2:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Bártík Tomáš 4:0, Malina Vítězslav 0:3, Růžička Jakub 1:2, WO 0:5),
3. kolo:
HB Ostrov E - TJ Sokol Jemnice A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jinek Matyáš 2:2, Hejkal Filip 2:2, Malina Vítězslav 2:2, Bártík Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Kříž Jaromír 3:1, Svoboda Zdeněk 1:3, Papoušek Jaroslav 1:3, Svobodová Monika 2:2), TJ CHS Chotěboř A - SK Tenis Polesí A 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Joksch Jakub 3:0, Veselý Petr 2:0, Jakeš Michal 0:3, Ovčačík Tomáš 3:0, body hostů: Korbel Alen 1:2, Hanzálek Václav 1:2, Hanzálek Jiří 1:2, Smeták Libor 0:2), TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - SKST Třešť A 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zajíc Milan 1:2, Jeníček Jakub 3:0, Rosenkranz Egon 1:2, Pavlík Michal 3:0, body hostů: Kozák Petr 2:1, Páral Daniel 0:3, Kocmánek Tomáš 1:2, Páral Jiří 1:2), SK Telč A - TJ Chmelná A 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Goliáš Stanislav 0:2, Švec Jaroslav st. 0:2, Martinů Libor 1:2, Koubík Martin 0:2, body hostů: Fuk Viktor 3:0, Marek Petr ml. 2:0, Trefil Daniel 1:1, Hubata Vacek Jaroslav 2:0), TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - SK Jihlava A 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Veselský Tomáš 2:1, Vaněk Josef 1:1, Pros René 3:0, Veselský Roman 3:0, body hostů: Lengál Dominik 2:1, Holub Matěj 0:3, Brom Vladan 0:3, Urban Jaroslav 0:2), Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí A - Slavoj Polná A 7:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kampas Jan 2:2, Klíma Petr 2:2, Holub Šťěpán 2:1, Šoukal Slavomír 1:3, body hostů: Krčál Radek 4:0, Bláha František 1:3, Vaněk Radim 2:2, Hladík Jiří 1:2),
4. kolo:
HB Ostrov E - SK Tenis Polesí A 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jinek Matyáš 2:2, Malina Vítězslav 2:2, Hitzger Jakub 1:2, Bártík Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Korbel Alen 2:2, Hanzálek Václav 2:2, Hanzálek Jiří 1:3, Smeták Libor 1:2), TJ CHS Chotěboř A - TJ Sokol Jemnice A 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Joksch Jakub 3:0, Veselý Petr 3:0, Jakeš Michal 2:1, Ovčačík Tomáš 1:2, body hostů: Kříž Jaromír 0:3, Svoboda Zdeněk 2:1, Papoušek Jaroslav 0:3, Svobodová Monika 1:2), TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Chmelná A 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jeníček Jakub 2:1, Zajíc Milan 1:2, Rosenkranz Egon 2:1, Pavlík Michal 3:0, body hostů: Marek Petr ml. 2:1, Fuk Viktor 2:1, Hubata Vacek Jaroslav 0:3, Trefil Daniel 0:3), SK Telč A - SKST Třešť A 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Goliáš Stanislav 0:2, Švec Jaroslav st. 0:2, Martinů Libor 1:2, Koubík Martin 1:2, body hostů: Kozák Petr 3:0, Páral Daniel 3:0, Kocmánek Tomáš 1:1, Páral Jiří 1:1), TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - Slavoj Polná A 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pros René 2:0, Veselský Roman 1:1, Vaněk Josef 1:2, Veselský Tomáš 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Krčál Radek 2:1, Bláha František 1:2, Hladík Jiří 0:3, WO 0:3), Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí A - SK Jihlava A 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kampas Jan 1:1, Klíma Petr 2:0, Holub Šťěpán 1:2, Šoukal Slavomír 3:0, WO 2:0, body hostů: Lengál Dominik 1:2, Holub Matěj 0:3, Brom Vladan 2:1, Urban Jaroslav 0:1, WO 0:2),
5. kolo:
TJ Sokol Jemnice A - SK Jihlava A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Svoboda Zdeněk 1:3, Svobodová Monika 2:2, Papoušek Jaroslav 1:3, Kříž Jaromír 3:1, body hostů: Lengál Dominik 3:1, Brom Vladan 3:1, Holub Matěj 2:2, Vondra Martin 1:3), SK Tenis Polesí A - Slavoj Polná A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hanzálek Václav 4:0, Hanzálek Jiří 2:2, Pacner Michael 1:3, Korbel Filip 2:2, body hostů: Krčál Radek 3:1, Bláha František 2:2, Kučera Martin 2:2, Hladík Jiří 0:4), SKST Třešť A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 10:0wo, TJ Chmelná A - Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí A 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Marek Petr ml. 3:1, Hubata Vacek Jaroslav 1:3, Trefil Daniel 2:2, Fuk Viktor 2:2, body hostů: Šoukal Slavomír 3:1, Kampas Jan 3:1, Klíma Petr 2:2, Vala Daniel 0:4), HB Ostrov E - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jinek Matyáš 0:3, Malina Vítězslav 1:3, Hitzger Jakub 3:0, Stehlík Oldřich 1:3, Sivera Adam 1:0, body hostů: Pavlík Michal 3:1, Zajíc Milan 2:2, Jeníček Jakub 3:1, Rosenkranz Egon 1:2), TJ CHS Chotěboř A - SK Telč A 10:0wo,
6. kolo:
TJ Sokol Jemnice A - Slavoj Polná A 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Svoboda Zdeněk 2:2, Svobodová Monika 2:1, Papoušek Jaroslav 0:2, Kříž Jaromír 1:3, Máca Jan 0:1, body hostů: Krčál Radek 3:1, Bláha František 4:0, Kučera Martin 2:1, Hladík Jiří 0:3), SK Tenis Polesí A - SK Jihlava A 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hanzálek Václav 2:2, Smeták Libor 1:2, Hanzálek Jiří 0:3, Korbel Filip 3:1, body hostů: Lengál Dominik 4:0, Brom Vladan 3:1, Holub Matěj 1:2, Zdarsa Pavel 0:3), SKST Třešť A - Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí A 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kocmánek Tomáš 2:2, Páral Jiří 0:4, Nešpor Ladislav 2:2, Kozák Petr 4:0, body hostů: Šoukal Slavomír 1:3, Kampas Jan 3:1, Klíma Petr 2:2, Vala Daniel 2:2), TJ Chmelná A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 10:0wo, HB Ostrov E - SK Telč A 10:0wo, TJ CHS Chotěboř A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Joksch Jakub 3:1, Veselý Petr 1:3, Kafka Stanislav 2:2, Ovčačík Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Pavlík Michal 4:0, Zajíc Milan 1:3, Jeníček Jakub 2:2, Rosenkranz Egon 0:4),
7. kolo:
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Sokol Jemnice A 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zajíc Milan 0:3, Jeníček Jakub 3:0, Rosenkranz Egon 2:1, Pavlík Michal 4:0, body hostů: Kříž Jaromír 2:2, Svoboda Zdeněk 0:3, Svobodová Monika 1:2, Papoušek Jaroslav 1:2), SK Telč A - SK Tenis Polesí A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Martinů Libor 3:1, Koubík Martin 1:3, Havlík Vojtěch 2:2, Švec Radomír 2:2, body hostů: Korbel Filip 4:0, Hanzálek Václav 3:1, Hanzálek Jiří 1:3, Smeták Libor 0:4), TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - HB Ostrov E 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Veselský Roman 2:1, Veselský Tomáš 3:0, Vaněk Josef 1:2, Jírek Jan 3:1, body hostů: Bártík Tomáš 2:2, Stehlík Oldřich 1:2, Malina Vítězslav 0:3, Růžička Jakub 1:2), Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí A - TJ CHS Chotěboř A 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kampas Jan 0:3, Říkovský Aleš 0:3, Klíma Petr 1:2, Šoukal Slavomír 2:1, body hostů: Joksch Jakub 3:0, Ovčačík Tomáš 2:1, Veselý Petr 1:2, Jakeš Michal 3:0), SK Jihlava A - SKST Třešť A 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Brom Vladan 0:1, Zobač Michal 2:0, Holub Matěj 3:0, Lengál Dominik 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Kozák Petr 1:2, Kocmánek Tomáš 0:2, Páral Jiří 0:2, WO 0:3), Slavoj Polná A - TJ Chmelná A 10:5 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kučera Martin 2:1, Vaněk Radim 2:1, Babínek Jiří 2:1, Krčál Radek 4:0, body hostů: Marek Petr ml. 1:3, Fuk Viktor 0:3, Trefil Daniel 0:3, Hubata Vacek Jaroslav 2:1),
8. kolo:
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - SK Tenis Polesí A 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zajíc Milan 2:1, Jeníček Jakub 3:0, Rosenkranz Egon 0:3, Pavlík Michal 4:0, body hostů: Korbel Filip 2:2, Hanzálek Václav 1:2, Hanzálek Jiří 1:2, Smeták Libor 0:3), SK Telč A - TJ Sokol Jemnice A 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Martinů Libor 0:3, Havlík Vojtěch 1:2, Koubík Martin 1:2, Švec Radomír 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Kříž Jaromír 3:1, Svoboda Zdeněk 2:1, Svobodová Monika 1:2, Papoušek Jaroslav 2:1, WO 1:0), TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - TJ CHS Chotěboř A 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jírek Jan 3:0, Veselský Tomáš 3:0, Veselský Roman 2:1, Vaněk Josef 0:3, body hostů: Joksch Jakub 0:3, Ovčačík Tomáš 1:2, Veselý Petr 2:1, Jakeš Michal 1:2), Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí A - HB Ostrov E 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Říkovský Aleš 1:3, Klíma Petr 1:3, Holub Šťěpán 3:1, Šoukal Slavomír 3:1, body hostů: Bártík Tomáš 3:1, Stehlík Oldřich 3:1, Malina Vítězslav 1:3, Růžička Jakub 1:3), SK Jihlava A - TJ Chmelná A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zdarsa Pavel 0:4, Brom Vladan 3:1, Holub Matěj 2:2, Lengál Dominik 4:0, body hostů: Marek Petr ml. 1:3, Fuk Viktor 2:2, Trefil Daniel 3:1, Hubata Vacek Jaroslav 1:3), Slavoj Polná A - SKST Třešť A 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kučera Martin 2:0, Vaněk Radim 1:1, Babínek Jiří 3:0, Krčál Radek 2:0, body hostů: Kozák Petr 0:3, Kocmánek Tomáš 1:1, Kocmánek Jaroslav 0:2, Páral Jiří 0:2),
9. kolo:
SKST Třešť A - TJ Sokol Jemnice A 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kozák Petr 4:0, Kocmánek Tomáš 2:1, Nešpor Ladislav 0:3, Páral Daniel 3:1, body hostů: Kříž Jaromír 2:2, Svoboda Zdeněk 1:3, Svobodová Monika 1:2, Papoušek Jaroslav 1:2), TJ Chmelná A - SK Tenis Polesí A 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Marek Petr ml. 4:0, Hubata Vacek Jaroslav 3:1, Trefil Daniel 1:2, Fuk Viktor 1:3, body hostů: Korbel Filip 3:1, Hanzálek Václav 2:2, Hanzálek Jiří 1:3, Smeták Libor 0:3), HB Ostrov E - SK Jihlava A 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Svoboda Lukáš 2:2, Hejkal Filip 3:1, Malina Vítězslav 0:3, Bártík Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Lengál Dominik 3:1, Brom Vladan 2:2, Holub Matěj 1:3, Zdarsa Pavel 0:3), TJ CHS Chotěboř A - Slavoj Polná A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Joksch Jakub 4:0, Veselý Petr 2:2, Jakeš Michal 1:3, Ovčačík Tomáš 2:2, body hostů: Krčál Radek 3:1, Bláha František 2:2, Vaněk Radim 1:3, Hladík Jiří 1:3), TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zajíc Milan 2:2, Jeníček Jakub 2:2, Nacházel Filip 0:4, Pavlík Michal 4:0, body hostů: Veselský Roman 3:1, Jírek Jan 2:2, Veselský Tomáš 2:2, Fňukal Radek 1:3), SK Telč A - Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Havlík Vojtěch 0:4, Koubík Martin 3:1, Martinů Libor 2:2, Švec Radomír 2:2, body hostů: Šoukal Slavomír 3:1, Kampas Jan 2:2, Říkovský Aleš 2:2, Klíma Petr 2:2),
10. kolo:
SKST Třešť A - SK Tenis Polesí A 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kozák Petr 4:0, Páral Jiří 0:2, Kocmánek Tomáš 2:1, Páral Daniel 2:2, Nešpor Ladislav 1:0, body hostů: Korbel Filip 2:2, Hanzálek Václav 3:1, Hanzálek Jiří 0:3, Smeták Libor 0:3), TJ Chmelná A - TJ Sokol Jemnice A 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Marek Petr ml. 2:0, Trefil Daniel 1:1, Fuk Viktor 2:1, Hubata Vacek Jaroslav 3:0, body hostů: Kříž Jaromír 0:3, Svoboda Zdeněk 1:2, Svobodová Monika 1:1, Papoušek Jaroslav 0:2), HB Ostrov E - Slavoj Polná A 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hejkal Filip 2:1, Svoboda Lukáš 2:1, Bártík Tomáš 1:2, Vaigl Martin 3:0, body hostů: Krčál Radek 3:0, Bláha František 0:3, Vaněk Radim 1:2, Hladík Jiří 0:3), TJ CHS Chotěboř A - SK Jihlava A 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ovčačík Tomáš 3:1, Veselý Petr 3:0, Jakeš Michal 0:3, Joksch Jakub 3:1, body hostů: Lengál Dominik 3:1, Brom Vladan 1:3, Holub Matěj 1:2, Zdarsa Pavel 0:3), TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí A 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zajíc Milan 3:0, Jeníček Jakub 2:0, Nacházel Filip 1:2, Pavlík Michal 3:0, body hostů: Šoukal Slavomír 1:2, Kampas Jan 1:2, Říkovský Aleš 0:3, Klíma Petr 0:2), SK Telč A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Havlík Vojtěch 0:2, Koubík Martin 0:2, Martinů Libor 0:3, Švec Radomír 1:2, body hostů: Jírek Jan 3:0, Veselský Roman 3:0, Veselský Tomáš 2:0, Fňukal Radek 1:1),
11. kolo:
SKST Třešť A - TJ Chmelná A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kozák Petr 3:1, Páral Jiří 1:3, Palán Tomáš 3:1, Páral Daniel 2:2, body hostů: Marek Petr ml. 2:2, Zadražil Vojtěch 0:4, Fuk Viktor 2:2, Hubata Vacek Jaroslav 3:1), HB Ostrov E - TJ CHS Chotěboř A 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Růžička Jakub 1:1, Hitzger Jakub 2:0, Vaigl Martin 3:0, Sivera Adam 2:1, body hostů: Joksch Jakub 1:2, Ovčačík Tomáš 0:3, Veselý Petr 1:1, Jakeš Michal 0:2), TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - SK Telč A 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zajíc Milan 2:0, Nacházel Filip 2:0, Jeníček Jakub 1:0, Pavlík Michal 3:0, Rosenkranz Egon 0:2, body hostů: Švec Radomír 1:2, Martinů Libor 1:2, Koubík Martin 0:2, Havlík Vojtěch 0:2), TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí A 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jírek Jan 1:0, Veselský Roman 2:0, Veselský Tomáš 2:0, Vaněk Josef 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Šoukal Slavomír 0:2, Holík Vratislav 0:2, Borůvka Vít 0:2, WO 0:3), SK Jihlava A - Slavoj Polná A 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Brom Vladan 3:0, Zobač Michal 2:0, Vondra Martin 1:1, Lengál Dominik 2:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Krčál Radek 0:2, Kučera Martin 2:1, Vaněk Radim 0:3, Babínek Jiří 0:2, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Jemnice A - SK Tenis Polesí A 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Svoboda Zdeněk 1:2, Svobodová Monika 1:2, Papoušek Jaroslav 0:3, Kříž Jaromír 2:1, body hostů: Korbel Filip 3:0, Korbel Alen 2:1, Hanzálek Václav 2:1, Hanzálek Jiří 1:2),
12. kolo:
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - TJ Sokol Jemnice A 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Veselský Tomáš 2:0, Jírek Jan 2:0, Vaněk Josef 1:2, Veselský Roman 3:0, body hostů: Kříž Jaromír 1:2, Svoboda Zdeněk 0:3, Svobodová Monika 1:1, Papoušek Jaroslav 0:2), Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí A - SK Tenis Polesí A 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kampas Jan 1:2, Říkovský Aleš 0:3, Holub Šťěpán 3:0, Šoukal Slavomír 0:3, body hostů: Korbel Filip 2:1, Korbel Alen 2:1, Hanzálek Václav 2:1, Hanzálek Jiří 2:1), TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - SK Jihlava A 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zajíc Milan 2:1, Jeníček Jakub 2:0, Rosenkranz Egon 1:2, Pavlík Michal 3:0, body hostů: Lengál Dominik 2:1, Brom Vladan 1:2, Holub Matěj 0:3, Zdarsa Pavel 0:2), SK Telč A - Slavoj Polná A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Švec Radomír 4:0, Havlík Vojtěch 2:2, Martinů Libor 2:2, Zdražil Zdeněk 1:3, body hostů: Krčál Radek 3:1, Bláha František 1:3, Vaněk Radim 2:2, Hladík Jiří 1:3), HB Ostrov E - SKST Třešť A 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Svoboda Lukáš 3:1, Malina Vítězslav 1:3, Vaigl Martin 3:1, Bártík Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Kozák Petr 4:0, Páral Daniel 0:4, Kocmánek Tomáš 1:3, Páral Jiří 1:3), TJ CHS Chotěboř A - TJ Chmelná A 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Veselý Petr 2:0, Ovčačík Tomáš 1:1, Jakeš Michal 2:1, Joksch Jakub 3:0, body hostů: Marek Petr ml. 1:2, Hubata Vacek Jaroslav 1:2, Trefil Daniel 0:2, Zadražil Vojtěch 0:2),
13. kolo:
Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí A - TJ Sokol Jemnice A 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kampas Jan 0:2, Říkovský Aleš 0:2, Holub Šťěpán 0:3, Šoukal Slavomír 1:2, body hostů: Kříž Jaromír 3:0, Svoboda Zdeněk 3:0, Svobodová Monika 1:1, Papoušek Jaroslav 2:0), TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - SK Tenis Polesí A 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Veselský Roman 2:0, Jírek Jan 2:0, Veselský Tomáš 2:1, Vaněk Josef 2:0, body hostů: Korbel Alen 0:3, Hanzálek Václav 1:1, Hanzálek Jiří 0:2, Smeták Libor 0:2), SK Telč A - SK Jihlava A 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Švec Radomír 2:1, Havlík Vojtěch 1:2, Koubík Martin 0:3, Zdražil Zdeněk 2:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Lengál Dominik 3:0, Brom Vladan 3:0, Holub Matěj 1:2, Zdarsa Pavel 0:3, WO 1:0), TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - Slavoj Polná A 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zajíc Milan 3:0, Jeníček Jakub 2:1, Rosenkranz Egon 1:2, Pavlík Michal 3:0, body hostů: Krčál Radek 2:1, Vaněk Radim 0:3, Bláha František 1:2, Hladík Jiří 0:3), TJ CHS Chotěboř A - SKST Třešť A 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Veselý Petr 4:0, Jakeš Michal 1:2, Ovčačík Tomáš 1:2, Joksch Jakub 3:1, body hostů: Kozák Petr 2:2, Páral Daniel 0:4, Kocmánek Tomáš 2:1, Páral Jiří 1:2), HB Ostrov E - TJ Chmelná A 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Svoboda Lukáš 3:1, Malina Vítězslav 0:3, Hitzger Jakub 3:0, Bártík Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Marek Petr ml. 3:1, Hubata Vacek Jaroslav 1:3, Trefil Daniel 0:3, Zadražil Vojtěch 1:2),
14. kolo:
TJ Sokol Jemnice A - HB Ostrov E 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Svoboda Zdeněk 2:2, Svobodová Monika 1:3, Papoušek Jaroslav 3:1, Kříž Jaromír 3:1, body hostů: Bártík Tomáš 4:0, Malina Vítězslav 1:3, Růžička Jakub 0:4, Jinek Matyáš 2:2), SK Tenis Polesí A - TJ CHS Chotěboř A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hanzálek Václav 3:1, Hanzálek Jiří 3:1, Smeták Libor 0:4, Korbel Alen 2:2, body hostů: Joksch Jakub 3:1, Ovčačík Tomáš 1:3, Jakeš Michal 2:2, Kafka Stanislav 2:2), SKST Třešť A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kozák Petr 1:0, Páral Jiří 1:1, Kocmánek Tomáš 1:1, Páral Daniel 1:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Rosenkranz Egon 0:2, Jeníček Jakub 2:0, Jírů Jakub 1:1, Nacházel Filip 0:1, WO 0:5), TJ Chmelná A - SK Telč A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Marek Petr ml. 4:0, Přibyl Josef 0:4, Zadražil Vojtěch 2:2, Hubata Vacek Jaroslav 3:1, body hostů: Zdražil Zdeněk 3:1, Švec Radomír 2:2, Martinů Libor 1:3, Koubík Martin 1:3), SK Jihlava A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Urban Jaroslav 0:2, Holub Matěj 0:2, Brom Vladan 0:3, Lengál Dominik 2:1, body hostů: Vaněk Josef 3:0, Veselský Tomáš 3:0, Jírek Jan 1:1, Veselský Roman 1:1), Slavoj Polná A - Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí A 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Babínek Jiří 2:0, Vaněk Radim 2:0, Hladík Jiří 1:2, Krčál Radek 3:0, body hostů: Říkovský Aleš 1:2, Klíma Petr 1:2, Bednář Ivan 0:2, Kořínek Stanislav 0:2),
15. kolo:
SK Tenis Polesí A - HB Ostrov E 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hanzálek Václav 2:2, Hanzálek Jiří 2:1, Smeták Libor 1:2, Korbel Alen 4:0, body hostů: Bártík Tomáš 3:1, Malina Vítězslav 0:4, Jinek Matyáš 1:2, Růžička Jakub 1:2), TJ Sokol Jemnice A - TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Svoboda Zdeněk 0:2, Svobodová Monika 0:2, Papoušek Jaroslav 0:3, Kříž Jaromír 0:3, body hostů: Joksch Jakub 3:0, Ovčačík Tomáš 3:0, Jakeš Michal 2:0, Kafka Stanislav 2:0), TJ Chmelná A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Marek Petr ml. 3:1, Pisinger Václav 0:3, Klubal Jan 0:3, Hubata Vacek Jaroslav 2:2, body hostů: Klapp Miroslav 2:2, Jeníček Jakub 4:0, Jírů Jakub 2:1, Nacházel Filip 1:2), SKST Třešť A - SK Telč A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kozák Petr 4:0, Páral Jiří 1:3, Kocmánek Tomáš 3:1, Páral Daniel 1:3, body hostů: Švec Radomír 2:2, Zdražil Zdeněk 2:2, Koubík Martin 1:3, Martinů Libor 2:2), Slavoj Polná A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kučera Martin 1:3, Vaněk Radim 2:2, Hladík Jiří 0:1, Krčál Radek 3:1, Babínek Jiří 1:2, body hostů: Vaněk Josef 0:4, Veselský Roman 3:1, Jírek Jan 4:0, Veselský Tomáš 2:2), SK Jihlava A - Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí A 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Urban Jaroslav 1:1, Holub Matěj 1:1, Brom Vladan 2:0, Lengál Dominik 2:0, WO 2:0, body hostů: Říkovský Aleš 1:1, Klíma Petr 1:1, Bednář Ivan 0:2, Kořínek Stanislav 0:2, WO 0:2),
16. kolo:
SK Jihlava A - TJ Sokol Jemnice A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vondra Martin 2:2, Urban Jaroslav 1:3, Brom Vladan 3:1, Lengál Dominik 3:1, body hostů: Kříž Jaromír 2:2, Svoboda Zdeněk 1:3, Papoušek Jaroslav 3:1, Svobodová Monika 1:3), Slavoj Polná A - SK Tenis Polesí A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kučera Martin 4:0, Babínek Jiří 1:3, Hladík Jiří 0:4, Krčál Radek 3:1, body hostů: Korbel Alen 2:2, Hanzálek Václav 3:1, Hanzálek Jiří 2:2, Smeták Libor 1:3), TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - SKST Třešť A 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Jírek Jan 2:1, Fňukal Radek 0:3, Pros René 2:2, WO 0:4, body hostů: Kozák Petr 3:0, Páral Daniel 1:1, Peštál Jaroslav 1:2, Kocmánek Tomáš 1:1, WO 4:0), Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí A - TJ Chmelná A 10:7 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Říkovský Aleš 2:1, Klíma Petr 1:2, Holík Vratislav 1:2, Šoukal Slavomír 2:1, WO 4:0, body hostů: Marek Petr ml. 4:0, Hubata Vacek Jaroslav 1:3, Fuk Viktor 1:3, WO 0:4), TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - HB Ostrov E 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Zajíc Milan 2:2, Rosenkranz Egon 2:1, Nacházel Filip 2:1, Pavlík Michal 3:1, body hostů: Růžička Jakub 1:3, Gallerachová Iva 1:3, Stehlík Oldřich 3:0, Hejkal Filip 0:3), SK Telč A - TJ CHS Chotěboř A 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Švec Radomír 1:3, Koubík Martin 1:2, Goliáš Stanislav 0:3, Zdražil Zdeněk 3:1, body hostů: Joksch Jakub 4:0, Veselý Petr 2:2, Ovčačík Tomáš 1:2, Jakeš Michal 2:1),
17. kolo:
Slavoj Polná A - TJ Sokol Jemnice A 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bláha František 3:0, Kučera Martin 2:1, Hladík Jiří 0:3, Krčál Radek 3:0, body hostů: Kříž Jaromír 2:1, Papoušek Jaroslav 1:2, Svobodová Monika 1:2, Svoboda Zdeněk 0:3), SK Jihlava A - SK Tenis Polesí A 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Urban Jaroslav 2:2, Holub Matěj 2:2, Brom Vladan 2:1, Lengál Dominik 3:1, body hostů: Korbel Alen 2:2, Hanzálek Václav 4:0, Hanzálek Jiří 0:4, Smeták Libor 0:3), Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí A - SKST Třešť A 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Říkovský Aleš 2:2, Klíma Petr 0:4, Holík Vratislav 1:2, Šoukal Slavomír 3:1, body hostů: Kozák Petr 1:3, Páral Daniel 4:0, Kocmánek Tomáš 2:2, Peštál Jaroslav 2:1), TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - TJ Chmelná A 8:9 (body domácích: Jírek Jan 3:0, Fňukal Radek 0:3, Pros René 1:2, WO 4:4, body hostů: Marek Petr ml. 2:1, Hubata Vacek Jaroslav 1:2, Fuk Viktor 2:1, WO 4:4), SK Telč A - HB Ostrov E 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Švec Radomír 0:2, Koubík Martin 0:2, Goliáš Stanislav 0:3, Zdražil Zdeněk 1:2, body hostů: Stehlík Oldřich 3:0, Růžička Jakub 3:0, Gallerachová Iva 1:1, Hejkal Filip 2:0), TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ CHS Chotěboř A 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zajíc Milan 2:0, Jeníček Jakub 2:0, Rosenkranz Egon 0:2, Pavlík Michal 2:0, WO 2:0, body hostů: Joksch Jakub 1:2, Veselý Petr 0:1, Ovčačík Tomáš 1:1, Jakeš Michal 0:2, WO 0:2),
18. kolo:
TJ Sokol Jemnice A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Papoušek Jaroslav 2:2, Svobodová Monika 1:3, Kříž Jaromír 2:2, Svoboda Zdeněk 2:2, body hostů: Jeníček Jakub 4:0, Zajíc Milan 0:4, Rosenkranz Egon 1:3, Jírů Jakub 4:0), SK Tenis Polesí A - SK Telč A 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hanzálek Václav 3:0, Hanzálek Jiří 3:0, Smeták Libor 0:3, Korbel Alen 3:1, body hostů: Zdražil Zdeněk 1:3, Koubík Martin 1:2, Švec Radomír 2:1, Martinů Libor 0:3), HB Ostrov E - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Jinek Matyáš 0:3, Hitzger Jakub 2:1, Bártík Tomáš 3:0, Vaigl Martin 4:0, body hostů: Veselský Roman 1:3, Vaněk Josef 0:3, Jírek Jan 1:2, Veselský Tomáš 2:1), TJ CHS Chotěboř A - Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí A 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Veselý Petr 1:3, Ovčačík Tomáš 2:2, Jakeš Michal 3:1, Joksch Jakub 4:0, body hostů: Šoukal Slavomír 2:2, Říkovský Aleš 0:2, Holub Šťěpán 3:1, Klíma Petr 0:4, Holík Vratislav 1:1), SKST Třešť A - SK Jihlava A 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kocmánek Tomáš 2:2, Páral Jiří 1:2, Nešpor Ladislav 1:2, Kozák Petr 2:2, body hostů: Holub Matěj 2:2, Brom Vladan 4:0, Vondra Martin 1:2, Urban Jaroslav 1:2), TJ Chmelná A - Slavoj Polná A 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Marek Petr ml. 4:0, Fuk Viktor 1:3, Trefil Daniel 0:4, Hubata Vacek Jaroslav 2:2, body hostů: Krčál Radek 2:2, Bláha František 2:2, Kučera Martin 3:1, Babínek Jiří 2:2),
19. kolo:
SK Tenis Polesí A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hanzálek Václav 1:3, Hanzálek Jiří 1:2, Smeták Libor 1:2, Korbel Alen 2:2, body hostů: Pavlík Michal 4:0, Jeníček Jakub 3:1, Zajíc Milan 0:3, Rosenkranz Egon 2:1), TJ Sokol Jemnice A - SK Telč A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Papoušek Jaroslav 3:1, Svoboda Zdeněk 1:3, Svobodová Monika 2:2, Kříž Jaromír 3:1, body hostů: Zdražil Zdeněk 3:1, Koubík Martin 3:1, Švec Radomír 0:4, Martinů Libor 1:3), TJ CHS Chotěboř A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 3:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jakeš Michal 0:3, Ovčačík Tomáš 0:2, Veselý Petr 0:3, Joksch Jakub 1:2, body hostů: Veselský Tomáš 3:0, Jírek Jan 3:0, Veselský Roman 3:0, Vaněk Josef 1:1), HB Ostrov E - Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí A 10:0wo, TJ Chmelná A - SK Jihlava A 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Marek Petr ml. 2:2, Fuk Viktor 2:1, Trefil Daniel 0:3, Hubata Vacek Jaroslav 1:3, body hostů: Zobač Michal 3:1, Brom Vladan 3:1, Holub Matěj 2:1, Urban Jaroslav 1:2), SKST Třešť A - Slavoj Polná A 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kocmánek Tomáš 0:2, Páral Jiří 0:2, Šalanda Vít 0:2, Kozák Petr 0:2, body hostů: Krčál Radek 2:0, Bláha František 2:0, Kučera Martin 2:0, Babínek Jiří 2:0),
20. kolo:
TJ Chmelná A - SKST Třešť A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Marek Petr ml. 2:2, Fuk Viktor 2:2, Hubata Vacek Jaroslav 2:2, Trefil Daniel 1:3, body hostů: Kozák Petr 3:1, Páral Daniel 3:1, Kocmánek Tomáš 2:2, Páral Jiří 1:3), TJ CHS Chotěboř A - HB Ostrov E 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Ovčačík Tomáš 1:2, Jakeš Michal 0:2, Veselý Petr 2:1, Joksch Jakub 0:3, body hostů: Vaigl Martin 3:0, Hitzger Jakub 2:1, Stehlík Oldřich 2:1, Růžička Jakub 1:1), SK Telč A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Koubík Martin 0:2, Goliáš Stanislav 0:2, Zdražil Zdeněk 0:2, WO 0:3, body hostů: Zajíc Milan 2:0, Nacházel Filip 2:0, Kubát Martin 1:0, Pavlík Michal 1:0, WO 3:0), Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vala Daniel 0:2, Holík Vratislav 0:2, Bednář Ivan 0:3, Holub Šťěpán 1:2, body hostů: Jírek Jan 3:0, Veselský Roman 3:0, Veselský Tomáš 2:0, Vaněk Josef 1:1), Slavoj Polná A - SK Jihlava A 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kučera Martin 3:0, Bláha František 2:0, Babínek Jiří 3:0, Krčál Radek 1:2, body hostů: Holub Matěj 0:3, Brom Vladan 1:2, Vondra Martin 1:2, Urban Jaroslav 0:2), SK Tenis Polesí A - TJ Sokol Jemnice A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hanzálek Václav 3:1, Hanzálek Jiří 2:2, Smeták Libor 0:4, Korbel Filip 3:1, body hostů: Kříž Jaromír 3:1, Papoušek Jaroslav 2:2, Svobodová Monika 1:3, Svoboda Zdeněk 2:2),
21. kolo:
TJ Sokol Jemnice A - SKST Třešť A 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Svoboda Zdeněk 1:2, Máca Jan 0:2, Chvátal Pavel 0:2, Kříž Jaromír 2:1, Kabelka Jan 0:1, body hostů: Kozák Petr 3:0, Páral Daniel 2:1, Kocmánek Tomáš 3:0, Páral Jiří 0:2), SK Tenis Polesí A - TJ Chmelná A 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hanzálek Václav 3:1, Hanzálek Jiří 2:2, Smeták Libor 1:2, Korbel Alen 3:1, body hostů: Marek Petr ml. 2:2, Fuk Viktor 1:3, Hubata Vacek Jaroslav 2:2, Trefil Daniel 1:2), SK Jihlava A - HB Ostrov E 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Urban Jaroslav 2:2, Holub Matěj 0:4, Brom Vladan 4:0, Lengál Dominik 3:1, body hostů: Stehlík Oldřich 2:2, Malina Vítězslav 2:2, Jinek Matyáš 2:2, Sáblík Petr ml. 1:3), Slavoj Polná A - TJ CHS Chotěboř A 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bláha František 2:0, Kučera Martin 2:0, Babínek Jiří 2:0, Krčál Radek 2:0, body hostů: Joksch Jakub 0:2, Veselý Petr 0:2, Ovčačík Tomáš 0:2, Jakeš Michal 0:2), TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vaněk Josef 0:1, Jírek Jan 2:0, Veselský Roman 2:1, Veselský Tomáš 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Pavlík Michal 2:1, Jeníček Jakub 0:3, Rosenkranz Egon 0:2, WO 0:3), Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí A - SK Telč A 8:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Vala Daniel 1:3, Holík Vratislav 2:2, Buk Martin 0:4, Holub Šťěpán 3:1, body hostů: Zdražil Zdeněk 4:0, Švec Radomír 3:1, Koubík Martin 2:2, Martinů Libor 1:3),
22. kolo:
SK Tenis Polesí A - SKST Třešť A 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hanzálek Václav 1:2, Hanzálek Jiří 0:3, Smeták Libor 0:3, Korbel Alen 3:1, body hostů: Kozák Petr 4:0, Páral Daniel 2:1, Kocmánek Tomáš 1:2, Páral Jiří 2:1), TJ Sokol Jemnice A - TJ Chmelná A 10:6 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Svoboda Zdeněk 3:1, Papoušek Jaroslav 2:1, Kříž Jaromír 3:0, Svobodová Monika 2:2, body hostů: Fuk Viktor 2:2, Trefil Daniel 0:4, Hubata Vacek Jaroslav 1:2, Klubal Jan 1:2), Slavoj Polná A - HB Ostrov E 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bláha František 1:3, Kučera Martin 2:2, Babínek Jiří 2:1, Krčál Radek 4:0, body hostů: Stehlík Oldřich 2:2, Malina Vítězslav 1:3, Jinek Matyáš 1:3, Sáblík Petr ml. 2:1), SK Jihlava A - TJ CHS Chotěboř A 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Urban Jaroslav 1:2, Holub Matěj 2:1, Brom Vladan 2:1, Lengál Dominik 3:0, body hostů: Joksch Jakub 2:1, Ovčačík Tomáš 0:3, Veselý Petr 2:1, Jakeš Michal 0:3), Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Vala Daniel 1:2, Holík Vratislav 1:2, Buk Martin 1:2, Klíma Petr 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Pavlík Michal 4:0, Zajíc Milan 0:4, Jírů Jakub 4:0, WO 0:5), TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - SK Telč A 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Jírek Jan 2:0, Veselský Tomáš 1:1, Veselský Roman 3:0, Vaněk Josef 2:0, body hostů: Zdražil Zdeněk 1:2, Švec Radomír 0:2, Koubík Martin 0:2, Martinů Libor 0:2),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy