Výsledky do novin
Extraliga mužů
1. kolo:
SKST TESLA BATTERIES Havířov - TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 3:0 (body domácích: David Petr 1:0, Bajger Ondřej 1:0, Valenta Jan 1:0, body hostů: Crha Jakub 0:1, Buben Vlastimil 0:1, Klásek Marek 0:1), HB Ostrov H.Brod - SKST Liberec 3:0 (body domácích: Obešlo Michal 1:0, Prokopcov Dmitrij 1:0, Skála Radek 1:0, body hostů: Blinka Michal 0:1, Shouman Mohamed 0:1, Seibert Jakub 0:1), SKST PLUS Hodonín - TJ Ostrava KST 0:3 (body domácích: Tymofieiev Oleksandr 0:1, Štěpánek David 0:1, Brhel Štěpán 0:1, body hostů: Klos Patrik 1:0, Martinko Tomáš 1:0, Štalzer Adam 1:0), TTC Ostrava 2016 - SKST Cheb 1:3 (PPTV, body domácích: Kleprlík Jakub 1:1, Delinčák Filip 0:1, Korbel Petr 0:1, body hostů: Kučera Stanislav 0:1, Reitšpies David 2:0, Gavlas Antonín ml. 1:0), KT Praha - SF SKK El Niňo Praha 1:3 (body domácích: Olejník Martin 0:2, Pavelka Tomáš 0:1, Koblížek Martin 1:0, body hostů: Zelinka Jakub 1:0, Vráblík Jiří 2:0, Onderka František 0:1),
2. kolo:
SKST TESLA BATTERIES Havířov - KT Praha 3:1 (body domácích: David Petr 2:0, Bajger Ondřej 1:0, Čihák Marek 0:1, body hostů: Olejník Martin 0:1, Pavelka Tomáš 0:2, Koblížek Martin 1:0), SF SKK El Niňo Praha - SKST Cheb 3:1 (PPTV, body domácích: Vráblík Jiří 2:0, Zelinka Jakub 0:1, Onderka František 1:0, body hostů: Reitšpies David 0:1, Gavlas Antonín ml. 1:1, Kučera Stanislav 0:1), TJ Ostrava KST - TTC Ostrava 2016 0:3 (body domácích: Klos Patrik 0:1, Martinko Tomáš 0:1, Štalzer Adam 0:1, body hostů: Delinčák Filip 1:0, Kleprlík Jakub 1:0, Korbel Petr 1:0), SKST Liberec - SKST PLUS Hodonín 3:2 (body domácích: Shouman Mohamed 2:0, Seibert Jakub 1:1, Blinka Michal 0:1, body hostů: Tymofieiev Oleksandr 0:2, Štěpánek David 1:1, Brhel Štěpán 1:0), TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové - HB Ostrov H.Brod 0:3 (body domácích: Buben Vlastimil 0:1, Crha Jakub 0:1, Mokrejš Jan 0:1, body hostů: Prokopcov Dmitrij 1:0, Obešlo Michal 1:0, Skála Radek 1:0),
3. kolo:
HB Ostrov H.Brod - SKST TESLA BATTERIES Havířov 3:1 (PPTV, body domácích: Obešlo Michal 1:1, Tregler Tomáš 1:0, Prokopcov Dmitrij 1:0, body hostů: David Petr 1:0, Bajger Ondřej 0:2, Rusnák Aleš 0:1), SKST PLUS Hodonín - TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 0:3 (body domácích: Tymofieiev Oleksandr 0:1, Štěpánek David 0:1, Kadlček Michal 0:1, body hostů: Buben Vlastimil 1:0, Crha Jakub 1:0, Klásek Marek 1:0), TTC Ostrava 2016 - SKST Liberec 3:1 (body domácích: Kleprlík Jakub 2:0, Delinčák Filip 0:1, Korbel Petr 1:0, body hostů: Seibert Jakub 0:1, Shouman Mohamed 1:1, Blinka Michal 0:1), SF SKK El Niňo Praha - TJ Ostrava KST 3:1 (body domácích: Vráblík Jiří 2:0, Zelinka Jakub 0:1, Onderka František 1:0, body hostů: Martinko Tomáš 0:1, Klos Patrik 1:1, Morávek Radim 0:1), KT Praha - SKST Cheb 1:3 (body domácích: Koblížek Martin 0:2, Olejník Martin 0:1, Pavelka Tomáš 1:0, body hostů: Gavlas Antonín ml. 1:0, Reitšpies David 2:0, Kučera Stanislav 0:1),
4. kolo:
SKST TESLA BATTERIES Havířov - SKST Cheb 0:3 (PPTV, body domácích: Bajger Ondřej 0:1, David Petr 0:1, Bělík Šimon 0:1, body hostů: Gavlas Antonín ml. 1:0, Reitšpies David 1:0, Kučera Stanislav 1:0), TJ Ostrava KST - KT Praha 3:2 (body domácích: Martinko Tomáš 1:1, Klos Patrik 2:0, Bindač Miroslav 0:1, body hostů: Pavelka Tomáš 1:1, Olejník Martin 0:2, Koblížek Martin 1:0), SF SKK El Niňo Praha - SKST Liberec 3:0 (body domácích: Vráblík Jiří 1:0, Zelinka Jakub 1:0, Onderka František 1:0, body hostů: Shouman Mohamed 0:1, Seibert Jakub 0:1, Blinka Michal 0:1), TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové - TTC Ostrava 2016 1:3 (body domácích: Crha Jakub 1:1, Klásek Marek 0:1, Buben Vlastimil 0:1, body hostů: Delinčák Filip 0:1, Kleprlík Jakub 2:0, Korbel Petr 1:0), HB Ostrov H.Brod - SKST PLUS Hodonín 3:0 (body domácích: Tregler Tomáš 1:0, Skála Radek 1:0, Květon Ondřej 1:0, body hostů: Tymofieiev Oleksandr 0:1, Štěpánek David 0:1, Brhel Štěpán 0:1),
5. kolo:
SKST PLUS Hodonín - SKST TESLA BATTERIES Havířov 0:3 (body domácích: Štěpánek David 0:1, Tymofieiev Oleksandr 0:1, Kadlček Michal 0:1, body hostů: David Petr 1:0, Bajger Ondřej 1:0, Valenta Jan 1:0), TTC Ostrava 2016 - HB Ostrov H.Brod 3:2 (PPTV, body domácích: Kleprlík Jakub 2:0, Delinčák Filip 1:1, Korbel Petr 0:1, body hostů: Prokopcov Dmitrij 0:2, Obešlo Michal 1:1, Tregler Tomáš 1:0), SF SKK El Niňo Praha - TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 3:1 (body domácích: Vráblík Jiří 2:0, Zelinka Jakub 1:0, Onderka František 0:1, body hostů: Lebeda Matyáš 0:1, Buben Vlastimil 0:2, Crha Jakub 1:0), KT Praha - SKST Liberec 3:1 (body domácích: Pavelka Tomáš 2:0, Koblížek Martin 0:1, Olejník Martin 1:0, body hostů: Seibert Jakub 0:1, Shouman Mohamed 1:1, Blinka Michal 0:1), SKST Cheb - TJ Ostrava KST 3:1 (body domácích: Reitšpies David 2:0, Gavlas Antonín ml. 0:1, Kučera Stanislav 1:0, body hostů: Martinko Tomáš 0:1, Klos Patrik 1:1, Štalzer Adam 0:1),
6. kolo:
SKST TESLA BATTERIES Havířov - TJ Ostrava KST 3:2 (body domácích: David Petr 1:1, Bajger Ondřej 1:1, Bělík Šimon 1:0, body hostů: Klos Patrik 0:2, Martinko Tomáš 2:0, Štalzer Adam 0:1), SKST Liberec - SKST Cheb 1:3 (PPTV, body domácích: Blinka Michal 0:2, Shouman Mohamed 0:1, Seibert Jakub 1:0, body hostů: Kučera Stanislav 1:0, Reitšpies David 2:0, Gavlas Antonín ml. 0:1), TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové - KT Praha 1:3 (body domácích: Buben Vlastimil 0:2, Crha Jakub 0:1, Klásek Marek 1:0, body hostů: Olejník Martin 1:0, Pavelka Tomáš 2:0, Koblížek Martin 0:1), HB Ostrov H.Brod - SF SKK El Niňo Praha 3:2 (PPTV, body domácích: Tregler Tomáš 2:0, Obešlo Michal 1:1, Prokopcov Dmitrij 0:1, body hostů: Vráblík Jiří 0:2, Zelinka Jakub 1:1, Onderka František 1:0), SKST PLUS Hodonín - TTC Ostrava 2016 1:3 (body domácích: Štěpánek David 0:2, Tymofieiev Oleksandr 1:0, Brhel Štěpán 0:1, body hostů: Delinčák Filip 1:0, Kleprlík Jakub 1:1, Korbel Petr 1:0),
7. kolo:
TTC Ostrava 2016 - SKST TESLA BATTERIES Havířov 3:1 (body domácích: Kleprlík Jakub 2:0, Delinčák Filip 0:1, Korbel Petr 1:0, body hostů: Bělík Šimon 0:1, Martinez Livan 1:1, David Petr 0:1), SF SKK El Niňo Praha - SKST PLUS Hodonín 3:0 (body domácích: Vráblík Jiří 1:0, Onderka František 1:0, Kaucký Petr 1:0, body hostů: Štěpánek David 0:1, Tymofieiev Oleksandr 0:1, Zajíc Miroslav 0:1), KT Praha - HB Ostrov H.Brod 2:3 (body domácích: Koblížek Martin 1:1, Slapnička Jakub 0:2, Olejník Martin 1:0, body hostů: Skála Radek 1:1, Tregler Tomáš 2:0, Obešlo Michal 0:1), SKST Cheb - TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 3:0 (body domácích: Kučera Stanislav 1:0, Reitšpies David 1:0, Gavlas Antonín ml. 1:0, body hostů: Lebeda Matyáš 0:1, Buben Vlastimil 0:1, Crha Jakub 0:1), TJ Ostrava KST - SKST Liberec 3:1 (PPTV, body domácích: Klos Patrik 2:0, Štalzer Adam 1:0, Morávek Radim 0:1, body hostů: Seibert Jakub 0:1, Shouman Mohamed 0:2, Blinka Michal 1:0),
8. kolo:
SKST TESLA BATTERIES Havířov - SKST Liberec 1:3 (body domácích: David Petr 0:1, Bělík Šimon 0:1, Valenta Jan 1:0, Martinez Livan 0:1, body hostů: Seibert Jakub 1:0, Shouman Mohamed 2:0, Blinka Michal 0:1), TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové - TJ Ostrava KST 3:2 (body domácích: Crha Jakub 1:1, Buben Vlastimil 1:1, Klásek Marek 1:0, body hostů: Martinko Tomáš 1:1, Klos Patrik 1:1, Štalzer Adam 0:1), HB Ostrov H.Brod - SKST Cheb 1:3 (PPTV, body domácích: Tregler Tomáš 1:1, Obešlo Michal 0:1, Prokopcov Dmitrij 0:1, body hostů: Kučera Stanislav 0:1, Reitšpies David 2:0, Gavlas Antonín ml. 1:0), SKST PLUS Hodonín - KT Praha 1:3 (body domácích: Tymofieiev Oleksandr 1:1, Štěpánek David 0:1, Brhel Štěpán 0:1, body hostů: Pavelka Tomáš 0:1, Olejník Martin 2:0, Koblížek Martin 1:0), TTC Ostrava 2016 - SF SKK El Niňo Praha 0:3wo,
9. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha - SKST TESLA BATTERIES Havířov 2:3 (body domácích: Vráblík Jiří 2:0, Zelinka Jakub 0:2, Onderka František 0:1, body hostů: Bělík Šimon 1:1, Valenta Jan 1:1, Martinez Livan 1:0), KT Praha - TTC Ostrava 2016 3:0 (body domácích: Olejník Martin 1:0, Pavelka Tomáš 1:0, Koblížek Martin 1:0, body hostů: Korbel Petr 0:1, Kleprlík Jakub 0:1, Moravec Borek 0:1), SKST Cheb - SKST PLUS Hodonín 3:0 (body domácích: Kučera Stanislav 1:0, Gavlas Antonín ml. 1:0, Reitšpies David 1:0, body hostů: Štěpánek David 0:1, Tymofieiev Oleksandr 0:1, Kadlček Michal 0:1), TJ Ostrava KST - HB Ostrov H.Brod 3:2 (body domácích: Klos Patrik 1:1, Martinko Tomáš 2:0, Štalzer Adam 0:1, body hostů: Tregler Tomáš 1:1, Obešlo Michal 0:2, Květon Ondřej 1:0), SKST Liberec - TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 3:2 (PPTV, body domácích: Shouman Mohamed 2:0, Seibert Jakub 1:1, Blinka Michal 0:1, body hostů: Buben Vlastimil 0:2, Crha Jakub 1:1, Klásek Marek 1:0),
10. kolo:
TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové - SKST TESLA BATTERIES Havířov 1:3 (body domácích: Crha Jakub 1:1, Klásek Marek 0:1, Buben Vlastimil 0:1, body hostů: Bělík Šimon 0:1, David Petr 2:0, Valenta Jan 1:0), SKST Liberec - HB Ostrov H.Brod 0:3 (body domácích: Shouman Mohamed 0:1, Blinka Michal 0:1, Seibert Jakub 0:1, body hostů: Prokopcov Dmitrij 1:0, Obešlo Michal 1:0, Tregler Tomáš 1:0), TJ Ostrava KST - SKST PLUS Hodonín 3:1 (PPTV, body domácích: Martinko Tomáš 2:0, Klos Patrik 1:0, Štalzer Adam 0:1, body hostů: Štěpánek David 0:1, Tymofieiev Oleksandr 0:2, Kadlček Michal 1:0), SKST Cheb - TTC Ostrava 2016 3:2 (body domácích: Reitšpies David 2:0, Gavlas Antonín ml. 1:1, Kučera Stanislav 0:1, body hostů: Delinčák Filip 0:2, Kleprlík Jakub 1:1, Korbel Petr 1:0), SF SKK El Niňo Praha - KT Praha 3:1 (body domácích: Vráblík Jiří 2:0, Zelinka Jakub 0:1, Onderka František 1:0, body hostů: Olejník Martin 0:1, Pavelka Tomáš 1:1, Koblížek Martin 0:1),
11. kolo:
KT Praha - SKST TESLA BATTERIES Havířov 2:3 (body domácích: Olejník Martin 2:0, Pavelka Tomáš 0:2, Koblížek Martin 0:1, body hostů: Bělík Šimon 0:1, David Petr 1:1, Valenta Jan 1:0, Bajger Ondřej 1:0), SKST Cheb - SF SKK El Niňo Praha 3:0 (body domácích: Gavlas Antonín ml. 1:0, Kučera Stanislav 1:0, Reitšpies David 1:0, body hostů: Zelinka Jakub 0:1, Vráblík Jiří 0:1, Onderka František 0:1), TTC Ostrava 2016 - TJ Ostrava KST 2:3 (PPTV, body domácích: Kleprlík Jakub 2:0, Delinčák Filip 0:2, Korbel Petr 0:1, body hostů: Klos Patrik 1:1, Martinko Tomáš 1:1, Štalzer Adam 1:0), SKST PLUS Hodonín - SKST Liberec 1:3 (body domácích: Tymofieiev Oleksandr 0:2, Brhel Štěpán 0:1, Štěpánek David 1:0, body hostů: Seibert Jakub 1:0, Shouman Mohamed 2:0, Blinka Michal 0:1), HB Ostrov H.Brod - TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 3:1 (body domácích: Tregler Tomáš 2:0, Prokopcov Dmitrij 0:1, Květon Ondřej 1:0, body hostů: Klásek Marek 0:1, Buben Vlastimil 1:1, Crha Jakub 0:1),
12. kolo:
SKST TESLA BATTERIES Havířov - HB Ostrov H.Brod 1:3 (PPTV, body domácích: David Petr 0:2, Bajger Ondřej 0:1, Bělík Šimon 1:0, body hostů: Tregler Tomáš 1:0, Obešlo Michal 2:0, Skála Radek 0:1), TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové - SKST PLUS Hodonín 3:1 (body domácích: Crha Jakub 2:0, Buben Vlastimil 0:1, Klásek Marek 1:0, body hostů: Brhel Štěpán 0:1, Štěpánek David 1:1, Tymofieiev Oleksandr 0:1), SKST Liberec - TTC Ostrava 2016 3:2 (body domácích: Blinka Michal 1:1, Seibert Jakub 1:1, Stach Matěj 1:0, body hostů: Demek Tomáš 0:2, Kleprlík Jakub 2:0, Korbel Petr 0:1), TJ Ostrava KST - SF SKK El Niňo Praha 2:3 (body domácích: Klos Patrik 1:1, Martinko Tomáš 0:2, Štalzer Adam 1:0, body hostů: Onderka František 1:1, Vráblík Jiří 2:0, Zelinka Jakub 0:1), SKST Cheb - KT Praha 3:1 (body domácích: Reitšpies David 2:0, Gavlas Antonín ml. 1:0, Kučera Stanislav 0:1, body hostů: Koblížek Martin 0:1, Pavelka Tomáš 0:2, Olejník Martin 1:0),
13. kolo:
SKST TESLA BATTERIES Havířov - SKST PLUS Hodonín 1:3 (body domácích: Bajger Ondřej 0:2, David Petr 1:0, Valenta Jan 0:1, body hostů: Štěpánek David 1:0, Brhel Štěpán 1:1, Tymofieiev Oleksandr 1:0), HB Ostrov H.Brod - TTC Ostrava 2016 3:1 (PPTV, body domácích: Tregler Tomáš 2:0, Obešlo Michal 1:0, Květon Ondřej 0:1, body hostů: Delinčák Filip 0:1, Kleprlík Jakub 0:2, Korbel Petr 1:0), TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové - SF SKK El Niňo Praha 0:3 (body domácích: Klásek Marek 0:1, Lebeda Matyáš 0:1, Buben Vlastimil 0:1, body hostů: Zelinka Jakub 1:0, Vráblík Jiří 1:0, Onderka František 1:0), SKST Liberec - KT Praha 3:0 (body domácích: Shouman Mohamed 1:0, Seibert Jakub 1:0, Blinka Michal 1:0, body hostů: Koblížek Martin 0:1, Olejník Martin 0:1, Panský Jindřich 0:1), TJ Ostrava KST - SKST Cheb 1:3 (body domácích: Klos Patrik 0:2, Martinko Tomáš 1:0, Morávek Radim 0:1, body hostů: Reitšpies David 1:0, Gavlas Antonín ml. 1:1, Kučera Stanislav 1:0),
14. kolo:
SKST Cheb - SKST TESLA BATTERIES Havířov 3:1 (PPTV, body domácích: Reitšpies David 2:0, Gavlas Antonín ml. 1:0, Kučera Stanislav 0:1, body hostů: Valenta Jan 0:1, Bajger Ondřej 0:2, David Petr 1:0), KT Praha - TJ Ostrava KST 1:3 (body domácích: Pavelka Tomáš 0:2, Koblížek Martin 1:0, Olejník Martin 0:1, body hostů: Martinko Tomáš 1:0, Klos Patrik 1:1, Štalzer Adam 1:0), SKST Liberec - SF SKK El Niňo Praha 0:3 (body domácích: Shouman Mohamed 0:1, Seibert Jakub 0:1, Blinka Michal 0:1, body hostů: Vráblík Jiří 1:0, Onderka František 1:0, Zelinka Jakub 1:0), TTC Ostrava 2016 - TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 3:0 (body domácích: Kleprlík Jakub 1:0, Delinčák Filip 1:0, Demek Tomáš 1:0, body hostů: Klásek Marek 0:1, Crha Jakub 0:1, Buben Vlastimil 0:1), SKST PLUS Hodonín - HB Ostrov H.Brod 1:3 (body domácích: Brhel Štěpán 0:2, Štěpánek David 0:1, Tymofieiev Oleksandr 1:0, body hostů: Skála Radek 1:0, Obešlo Michal 2:0, Květon Ondřej 0:1),
15. kolo:
SKST TESLA BATTERIES Havířov - TTC Ostrava 2016 3:2 (PPTV, body domácích: David Petr 0:2, Valenta Jan 2:0, Bělík Šimon 1:0, body hostů: Delinčák Filip 1:1, Kleprlík Jakub 1:1, Demek Tomáš 0:1), SKST PLUS Hodonín - SF SKK El Niňo Praha 1:3 (body domácích: Tymofieiev Oleksandr 1:1, Štěpánek David 0:1, Brhel Štěpán 0:1, body hostů: Onderka František 0:1, Zelinka Jakub 2:0, Vráblík Jiří 1:0), HB Ostrov H.Brod - KT Praha 3:0 (body domácích: Tregler Tomáš 1:0, Prokopcov Dmitrij 1:0, Skála Radek 1:0, body hostů: Olejník Martin 0:1, Koblížek Martin 0:1, Slapnička Jakub 0:1), TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové - SKST Cheb 0:3 (body domácích: Klásek Marek 0:1, Mokrejš Jan 0:1, Buben Vlastimil 0:1, body hostů: Gavlas Antonín ml. 1:0, Kučera Stanislav 1:0, Reitšpies David 1:0), SKST Liberec - TJ Ostrava KST 3:1 (body domácích: Seibert Jakub 2:0, Shouman Mohamed 1:0, Blinka Michal 0:1, body hostů: Martinko Tomáš 0:1, Klos Patrik 0:2, Štalzer Adam 1:0),
16. kolo:
TJ Ostrava KST - SKST TESLA BATTERIES Havířov 3:1 (body domácích: Martinko Tomáš 1:1, Klos Patrik 1:0, Štalzer Adam 1:0, body hostů: Valenta Jan 1:0, Bělík Šimon 0:2, David Petr 0:1), SKST Cheb - SKST Liberec 3:2 (body domácích: Gavlas Antonín ml. 1:1, Reitšpies David 2:0, Kučera Stanislav 0:1, body hostů: Seibert Jakub 1:1, Blinka Michal 0:2, Shouman Mohamed 1:0), KT Praha - TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 1:3 (body domácích: Olejník Martin 0:2, Pavelka Tomáš 0:1, Koblížek Martin 1:0, body hostů: Buben Vlastimil 1:0, Crha Jakub 2:0, Klásek Marek 0:1), SF SKK El Niňo Praha - HB Ostrov H.Brod 0:3 (PPTV, body domácích: Vráblík Jiří 0:1, Zelinka Jakub 0:1, Onderka František 0:1, body hostů: Prokopcov Dmitrij 1:0, Tregler Tomáš 1:0, Obešlo Michal 1:0), TTC Ostrava 2016 - SKST PLUS Hodonín 3:1 (body domácích: Kleprlík Jakub 2:0, Delinčák Filip 0:1, Korbel Petr 1:0, body hostů: Štěpánek David 0:1, Tymofieiev Oleksandr 1:1, Brhel Štěpán 0:1),
17. kolo:
SKST Liberec - SKST TESLA BATTERIES Havířov 2:3 (body domácích: Shouman Mohamed 1:1, Blinka Michal 1:1, Stach Matěj 0:1, body hostů: David Petr 2:0, Valenta Jan 0:2, Bělík Šimon 1:0), TJ Ostrava KST - TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 3:1 (body domácích: Klos Patrik 2:0, Martinko Tomáš 1:0, Štalzer Adam 0:1, body hostů: Buben Vlastimil 0:1, Klásek Marek 0:2, Crha Jakub 1:0), SKST Cheb - HB Ostrov H.Brod 2:3 (PPTV, body domácích: Kučera Stanislav 0:2, Gavlas Antonín ml. 1:1, Reitšpies David 1:0, body hostů: Tregler Tomáš 2:0, Obešlo Michal 1:1, Květon Ondřej 0:1), KT Praha - SKST PLUS Hodonín 3:0 (body domácích: Olejník Martin 1:0, Pavelka Tomáš 1:0, Koblížek Martin 1:0, body hostů: Tymofieiev Oleksandr 0:1, Brhel Štěpán 0:1, Kadlček Michal 0:1), SF SKK El Niňo Praha - TTC Ostrava 2016 3:0 (body domácích: Vráblík Jiří 1:0, Zelinka Jakub 1:0, Kaucký Jakub 1:0, body hostů: Delinčák Filip 0:1, Kleprlík Jakub 0:1, Korbel Petr 0:1),
18. kolo:
SKST TESLA BATTERIES Havířov - SF SKK El Niňo Praha 1:3 (PPTV, body domácích: Valenta Jan 0:2, David Petr 1:0, Čihák Marek 0:1, body hostů: Vráblík Jiří 1:0, Onderka František 1:1, Šíp Martin 1:0), TTC Ostrava 2016 - KT Praha 3:1 (body domácích: Kleprlík Jakub 2:0, Delinčák Filip 0:1, Korbel Petr 1:0, body hostů: Pavelka Tomáš 0:1, Koblížek Martin 1:1, Olejník Martin 0:1), SKST PLUS Hodonín - SKST Cheb 0:3 (body domácích: Brhel Štěpán 0:1, Tymofieiev Oleksandr 0:1, Morávek Jindřich 0:1, body hostů: Reitšpies David 1:0, Gavlas Antonín ml. 1:0, Kadlec Vít 1:0), HB Ostrov H.Brod - TJ Ostrava KST 3:0 (body domácích: Tregler Tomáš 1:0, Obešlo Michal 1:0, Skála Radek 1:0, body hostů: Klos Patrik 0:1, Martinko Tomáš 0:1, Morávek Radim 0:1), TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové - SKST Liberec 1:3 (body domácích: Janovský Dan 0:2, Buben Vlastimil 1:0, Mokrejš Jan 0:1, body hostů: Shouman Mohamed 1:0, Blinka Michal 1:1, Seibert Jakub 1:0),
1. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
SKST Cheb - KT Praha 3:0 (body domácích: Reitšpies David 1:0, Gavlas Antonín ml. 1:0, Kučera Stanislav 1:0, body hostů: Olejník Martin 0:1, Koblížek Martin 0:1, Pavelka Tomáš 0:1), TJ Ostrava KST - SKST TESLA BATTERIES Havířov 2:3 (body domácích: Martinko Tomáš 2:0, Štalzer Adam 0:2, Klos Patrik 0:1, body hostů: Valenta Jan 1:1, David Petr 1:1, Bělík Šimon 1:0), SF SKK El Niňo Praha - TTC Ostrava 2016 2:3 (body domácích: Vráblík Jiří 1:1, Zelinka Jakub 1:1, Onderka František 0:1, body hostů: Kleprlík Jakub 2:0, Delinčák Filip 0:2, Korbel Petr 1:0), HB Ostrov H.Brod - SKST Liberec 3:1 (body domácích: Obešlo Michal 2:0, Prokopcov Dmitrij 1:0, Tregler Tomáš 0:1, body hostů: Blinka Michal 0:1, Shouman Mohamed 0:2, Seibert Jakub 1:0),
1. vyřazovací kolo, 2. utkání:
KT Praha - SKST Cheb 1:3 (body domácích: Koblížek Martin 1:1, Olejník Martin 0:1, Pavelka Tomáš 0:1, body hostů: Gavlas Antonín ml. 0:1, Reitšpies David 2:0, Kučera Stanislav 1:0), SKST TESLA BATTERIES Havířov - TJ Ostrava KST 1:3 (body domácích: David Petr 0:2, Valenta Jan 1:0, Bělík Šimon 0:1, body hostů: Klos Patrik 1:0, Martinko Tomáš 1:1, Štalzer Adam 1:0), TTC Ostrava 2016 - SF SKK El Niňo Praha 2:3 (body domácích: Kleprlík Jakub 2:0, Delinčák Filip 0:2, Korbel Petr 0:1, body hostů: Zelinka Jakub 1:1, Vráblík Jiří 1:1, Onderka František 1:0), SKST Liberec - HB Ostrov H.Brod 1:3 (body domácích: Seibert Jakub 0:2, Blinka Michal 0:1, Shouman Mohamed 1:0, body hostů: Tregler Tomáš 1:0, Obešlo Michal 2:0, Prokopcov Dmitrij 0:1),
1. vyřazovací kolo, 3. utkání:
SKST Cheb - KT Praha -:-, TJ Ostrava KST - SKST TESLA BATTERIES Havířov 3:2 (body domácích: Martinko Tomáš 2:0, Klos Patrik 1:1, Štalzer Adam 0:1, body hostů: Valenta Jan 0:2, Bělík Šimon 1:1, David Petr 1:0), SF SKK El Niňo Praha - TTC Ostrava 2016 3:1 (body domácích: Vráblík Jiří 2:0, Zelinka Jakub 1:0, Onderka František 0:1, body hostů: Delinčák Filip 0:1, Kleprlík Jakub 0:2, Korbel Petr 1:0), HB Ostrov H.Brod - SKST Liberec -:-,
2. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
SKST Cheb - TJ Ostrava KST 3:2 (body domácích: Reitšpies David 2:0, Gavlas Antonín ml. 1:1, Kučera Stanislav 0:1, body hostů: Klos Patrik 0:2, Martinko Tomáš 1:1, Štalzer Adam 1:0), HB Ostrov H.Brod - SF SKK El Niňo Praha 2:3 (body domácích: Tregler Tomáš 1:1, Prokopcov Dmitrij 0:2, Obešlo Michal 1:0, body hostů: Vráblík Jiří 2:0, Zelinka Jakub 1:1, Onderka František 0:1),
2. vyřazovací kolo, 2. utkání:
TJ Ostrava KST - SKST Cheb 2:3 (PPTV, body domácích: Martinko Tomáš 0:2, Klos Patrik 1:1, Štalzer Adam 1:0, body hostů: Gavlas Antonín ml. 2:0, Reitšpies David 1:1, Kučera Stanislav 0:1), SF SKK El Niňo Praha - HB Ostrov H.Brod 1:3 (PPTV, body domácích: Zelinka Jakub 0:2, Vráblík Jiří 1:0, Onderka František 0:1, body hostů: Obešlo Michal 1:0, Tregler Tomáš 1:1, Prokopcov Dmitrij 1:0),
2. vyřazovací kolo, 3. utkání:
SKST Cheb - TJ Ostrava KST -:- (PPTV), HB Ostrov H.Brod - SF SKK El Niňo Praha 3:0 (PPTV, body domácích: Tregler Tomáš 1:0, Obešlo Michal 1:0, Prokopcov Dmitrij 1:0, body hostů: Vráblík Jiří 0:1, Zelinka Jakub 0:1, Onderka František 0:1),
3. vyřazovací kolo, 1. utkání:
SKST Cheb - HB Ostrov H.Brod 2:3 (PPTV, body domácích: Reitšpies David 1:1, Gavlas Antonín ml. 1:1, Kučera Stanislav 0:1, body hostů: Obešlo Michal 2:0, Tregler Tomáš 0:2, Prokopcov Dmitrij 1:0),
3. vyřazovací kolo, 2. utkání:
HB Ostrov H.Brod - SKST Cheb 3:0 (PPTV, body domácích: Tregler Tomáš 1:0, Obešlo Michal 1:0, Prokopcov Dmitrij 1:0, body hostů: Reitšpies David 0:1, Gavlas Antonín ml. 0:1, Kučera Stanislav 0:1),
3. vyřazovací kolo, 3. utkání:
SKST Cheb - HB Ostrov H.Brod -:- (PPTV),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy