Výsledky do novin
2.liga mužů sk.A
1. kolo:
TJ AVIA Čakovice - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kuba Josef 1:3, De Filippo Martin 1:3, Vaňásek Jiří 1:1, Belopotočan Roman 3:1, Kočvara Martin 0:1, body hostů: Ezr Václav 3:1, Pisár Jan 4:0, Podrazil Václav 2:2, Gajda Jonáš 0:3), AC Sparta Praha A - Union Plzeň A 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Strejc Filip 3:0, Havlíček Tomáš 2:1, Sochor David 1:2, Zlámal Jaromír 3:0, body hostů: Důra Matouš 1:2, Copák František 1:2, Kirchman Ondřej 1:2, Pachner Jan 0:3), TTC Litoměřice A - TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Tschakert Tomáš 1:3, Hruška Václav ml. 2:2, Hervert Josef 0:3, Pinka Jan 3:1, body hostů: Žák Jan 2:2, Levora Vojtěch 1:3, Hobl Lukáš 3:1, Žaloudík Jan 3:0), SKST Baník Most - TJ Sokol Bor 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Keller Filip 1:3, Bořík Milan 1:3, Fencl Jakub 3:0, Bíma Miroslav 4:0, body hostů: Obertík Milan 2:2, Dráždil Roman 2:2, Pour Pavel ml. 0:4, Kříž Dominik 2:1), TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A - TJ Sokol Vodňany 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vaculovič Libor 3:1, Rýgl Vojtěch 3:0, Koubek Vojtěch 1:2, Voňka Jakub 2:2, body hostů: Hubáček Filip 2:2, Calta David 2:2, Heinzl Lukáš 0:3, Borovka Tomáš 1:2), SKST Warmnis Liberec B - TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY 10:4 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Gireth Pavel 3:0, Zikmund Adam 2:1, Kaněra Jan 2:1, Medek Josef 3:0, body hostů: Pejša Karel ml. 1:2, Faktor Radovan 1:2, Drechsler Dušan 0:3, Kocura Jiří 0:3), TTC Elizza Praha B - TJ Sadská 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Knobloch Miroslav 2:0, Dvořák Petr 2:0, Benák Vít 2:0, Zacharda Jáchym 2:0, body hostů: Pych Luděk ml. 0:2, Dolejší Stanislav 0:2, Trajhan Miroslav 0:2, Kyncl Jiří 0:2), TJ Sokol Michle - SK Slavia Praha 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Janoštík Petr 1:1, Bucifal Aleš 0:2, Ambrož Adam 0:3, Nejedlý Petr 0:2, body hostů: Peko Štefan 3:0, Maruniak Dominik 2:0, Rozínek Vojtěch 2:0, Novotný Petr 1:1),
2. kolo:
TJ AVIA Čakovice - Union Plzeň A 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kuba Josef 0:3, Kočvara Martin 0:3, De Filippo Martin 1:2, Belopotočan Roman 2:1, body hostů: Kirchman Ondřej 3:0, Copák František 3:0, Legát Petr 1:2, Důra Matouš 2:1), AC Sparta Praha A - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Strejc Filip 4:0, Havlíček Tomáš 0:4, Sochor David 1:3, Zlámal Jaromír 4:0, body hostů: Ezr Václav 2:2, Pisár Jan 2:2, Podrazil Václav 2:2, Beran Matěj 0:2, Beran Tomáš 1:1), TTC Litoměřice A - TJ Sokol Bor 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Tschakert Tomáš 3:1, Hruška Václav ml. 2:2, Hervert Josef 1:3, Pinka Jan 4:0, body hostů: Obertík Milan 3:1, Dráždil Roman 2:2, Kříž Dominik 1:3, Pour Pavel ml. 0:4), SKST Baník Most - TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB 7:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Keller Filip 1:3, Bořík Milan 1:3, Fencl Jakub 3:0, Bíma Miroslav 2:2, body hostů: Kuchař Jan 0:4, Levora Vojtěch 2:2, Hobl Lukáš 3:1, Žaloudík Jan 3:0), TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A - TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vaculovič Libor 3:1, Rýgl Vojtěch 3:1, Koubek Vojtěch 0:3, Voňka Jakub 3:1, body hostů: Pejša Karel ml. 3:1, Faktor Radovan 2:2, Drechsler Dušan 1:3, Kocura Jiří 0:3), SKST Warmnis Liberec B - TJ Sokol Vodňany 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Gireth Pavel 2:0, Zikmund Adam 1:1, Kaněra Jan 3:0, Medek Josef 3:0, body hostů: Hubáček Filip 0:2, Calta David 1:2, Borovka Tomáš 0:2, Hach Martin 0:2, Heinzl Lukáš 0:1), TTC Elizza Praha B - SK Slavia Praha 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Knobloch Miroslav 1:2, Dvořák Petr 0:3, Komenda Karel 1:2, Benák Vít 2:1, body hostů: Rozínek Vojtěch 3:0, Peko Štefan 2:1, Šálený David 0:3, Maruniak Dominik 3:0), TJ Sokol Michle - TJ Sadská 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Janoštík Petr 1:3, Bucifal Aleš 2:2, Benák Jan 2:2, Nejedlý Petr 3:1, body hostů: Pych Luděk ml. 2:2, Dolejší Stanislav 1:3, Trajhan Miroslav 4:0, Kyncl Jiří 1:3),
3. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - TJ Sadská 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Ezr Václav 2:0, Podrazil Václav 2:0, Beran Tomáš 2:0, Pisár Jan 2:0, body hostů: Pych Luděk ml. 0:2, Trajhan Miroslav 0:2, Dolejší Stanislav 0:2, Kyncl Jiří 0:2), Union Plzeň A - SK Slavia Praha 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Důra Matouš 1:1, Kirchman Ondřej 1:1, Copák František 0:3, Legát Petr 0:3, body hostů: Rozínek Vojtěch 3:0, Maruniak Dominik 2:1, Peko Štefan 2:0, Novotný Petr 1:1), TJ Sokol Vodňany - TTC Elizza Praha B 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hubáček Filip 2:2, Heinzl Lukáš 1:2, Borovka Tomáš 2:1, Calta David 3:1, body hostů: Thang Do Trong 1:3, Benák Vít 1:3, Šedivý Zdeněk 3:0, Zacharda Jáchym 1:2), TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY - TJ Sokol Michle 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Faktor Radovan 4:0, Kocura Jiří 1:3, Janda Jaromír 0:3, Pejša Karel ml. 4:0, body hostů: Janoštík Petr 2:2, Nejedlý Petr 2:2, Bucifal Aleš 1:3, Hořejší Radim 1:2), TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB - TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kuchař Jan 0:3, Hobl Lukáš 3:0, Žák Jan 2:1, Žaloudík Jan 4:0, body hostů: Vaculovič Libor 1:3, Voňka Jakub 1:2, Rýgl Vojtěch 1:2, Koubek Vojtěch 1:2), TJ Sokol Bor - SKST Warmnis Liberec B 7:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kříž Dominik 3:1, Dráždil Roman 1:3, Pour Pavel ml. 1:2, Obertík Milan 0:4, body hostů: Medek Josef 4:0, Gireth Pavel 1:3, Kaněra Jan 3:1, Zikmund Adam 2:1), TJ AVIA Čakovice - TTC Litoměřice A 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kuba Josef 0:3, Vaňásek Jiří 0:3, Kočvara Martin 1:2, Belopotočan Roman 3:1, body hostů: Pinka Jan 4:0, Hruška Václav ml. 2:1, Hervert Josef 1:2, Hrnčíř Jan 2:1), AC Sparta Praha A - SKST Baník Most 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Čamr František 2:0, Havlíček Tomáš 1:1, Zlámal Jaromír 3:0, Strejc Filip 2:0, body hostů: Bíma Miroslav 1:2, Fencl Jakub 0:2, Bořík Milan 0:2, Schmoranz Pavel 0:2),
4. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - SK Slavia Praha 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Beran Tomáš 2:2, Podrazil Václav 1:3, Přída Kryštof 3:1, Ezr Václav 2:2, body hostů: Maruniak Dominik 1:3, Peko Štefan 3:1, Šálený David 0:3, Rozínek Vojtěch 4:0, Novotný Petr 0:1), Union Plzeň A - TJ Sadská 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Legát Petr 2:0, Důra Matouš 2:0, Kirchman Ondřej 3:0, Copák František 2:0, body hostů: Dolejší Stanislav 0:3, Kyncl Jiří 0:2, Pych Luděk ml. 0:2, Trajhan Miroslav 0:2), TJ Sokol Vodňany - TJ Sokol Michle 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hubáček Filip 1:1, Heinzl Lukáš 2:0, Borovka Tomáš 3:0, Calta David 2:0, body hostů: Janoštík Petr 1:2, Nejedlý Petr 0:2, Bucifal Aleš 0:2, Hořejší Radim 0:2), TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY - TTC Elizza Praha B 3:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Faktor Radovan 1:2, Kocura Jiří 0:2, Janda Jaromír 0:3, Pejša Karel ml. 1:2, body hostů: Knobloch Miroslav 2:1, Komenda Karel 3:0, Šedivý Zdeněk 3:0, Zacharda Jáchym 1:1), TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB - SKST Warmnis Liberec B 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kuchař Jan 1:1, Hobl Lukáš 2:0, Žák Jan 3:0, Žaloudík Jan 2:0, body hostů: Medek Josef 0:3, Kaněra Jan 0:2, Zikmund Adam 0:2, Gireth Pavel 1:1), TJ Sokol Bor - TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kříž Dominik 2:2, Obertík Milan 3:0, Pour Pavel ml. 2:1, Dráždil Roman 2:2, body hostů: Voňka Jakub 0:4, Koubek Vojtěch 0:4, Vaculovič Libor 3:0, Rýgl Vojtěch 2:1), TJ AVIA Čakovice - SKST Baník Most 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vaňásek Jiří 0:2, Belopotočan Roman 4:0, Kuba Josef 1:2, Kočvara Martin 3:1, De Filippo Martin 1:1, body hostů: Fencl Jakub 2:2, Bíma Miroslav 3:1, Bořík Milan 0:4, Keller Filip 1:2), AC Sparta Praha A - TTC Litoměřice A 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Strejc Filip 4:0, Čamr František 1:2, Havlíček Tomáš 0:3, Zlámal Jaromír 4:0, body hostů: Pinka Jan 2:2, Hruška Václav ml. 1:3, Tschakert Tomáš 1:2, Lev Lukáš 1:2),
5. kolo:
TTC Litoměřice A - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Tschakert Tomáš 3:1, Hruška Václav ml. 2:2, Hervert Josef 1:3, Pinka Jan 2:2, body hostů: Ezr Václav 2:2, Přída Kryštof 3:1, Beran Tomáš 1:3, Podrazil Václav 2:2), SKST Baník Most - Union Plzeň A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fencl Jakub 2:2, Bořík Milan 2:2, Keller Filip 2:2, Bíma Miroslav 3:1, body hostů: Copák František 3:1, Legát Petr 0:4, Důra Matouš 3:1, Kirchman Ondřej 1:3), TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A - TJ AVIA Čakovice 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Matýsek Libor 3:0, Rýgl Vojtěch 1:2, Koubek Vojtěch 2:1, Voňka Jakub 3:1, body hostů: Kuba Josef 1:3, De Filippo Martin 1:2, Kočvara Martin 0:3, Belopotočan Roman 2:1), SKST Warmnis Liberec B - AC Sparta Praha A 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kaněra Jan 1:2, Zikmund Adam 0:3, Medek Josef 2:1, Gireth Pavel 0:3, body hostů: Zlámal Jaromír 3:0, Havlíček Tomáš 2:1, Strejc Filip 2:1, Čamr František 2:1), TTC Elizza Praha B - TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šedivý Zdeněk 1:3, Thang Do Trong 3:1, Krameš Jan 2:2, Benák Vít 2:1, Knobloch Miroslav 0:1, body hostů: Žaloudík Jan 3:1, Žák Jan 2:2, Hobl Lukáš 2:2, Levora Vojtěch 1:3), TJ Sokol Michle - TJ Sokol Bor 3:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hořejší Radim 1:2, Janoštík Petr 0:2, Bucifal Aleš 0:2, Nejedlý Petr 0:3, WO 0:1, body hostů: Obertík Milan 3:0, Dráždil Roman 2:0, Kříž Dominik 3:0, Pour Pavel ml. 1:1, WO 1:0), TJ Sadská - TJ Sokol Vodňany 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kyncl Jiří 1:3, Dolejší Stanislav 2:2, Pych Luděk ml. 2:2, Kříž Lubomír ml. 4:0, body hostů: Calta David 3:1, Hubáček Filip 1:3, Heinzl Lukáš 2:2, Borovka Tomáš 1:3), SK Slavia Praha - TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Novotný Petr 2:1, Rozínek Vojtěch 2:0, Šálený David 2:1, Peko Štefan 3:0, body hostů: Pejša Karel ml. 2:1, Faktor Radovan 0:3, Kocura Jiří 0:3, Drechsler Dušan 0:2),
6. kolo:
TTC Litoměřice A - Union Plzeň A 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Tschakert Tomáš 3:0, Hruška Václav ml. 1:1, Hervert Josef 1:2, Pinka Jan 3:0, body hostů: Důra Matouš 2:1, Legát Petr 0:3, Copák František 1:2, Kirchman Ondřej 0:2), SKST Baník Most - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fencl Jakub 2:1, Bořík Milan 0:3, Keller Filip 0:3, Bíma Miroslav 2:2, body hostů: Přída Kryštof 4:0, Ezr Václav 2:1, Podrazil Václav 1:2, Beran Tomáš 2:1), TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A - AC Sparta Praha A 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Matýsek Libor 1:1, Rýgl Vojtěch 0:2, Voňka Karel ml. 0:3, Voňka Jakub 0:3, body hostů: Čamr František 2:1, Strejc Filip 3:0, Havlíček Tomáš 2:0, Zlámal Jaromír 2:0), SKST Warmnis Liberec B - TJ AVIA Čakovice 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kaněra Jan 2:1, Zikmund Adam 2:1, Gireth Pavel 2:1, Medek Josef 3:0, body hostů: Belopotočan Roman 3:0, De Filippo Martin 0:3, Kočvara Martin 0:3, Kuba Josef 0:3), TTC Elizza Praha B - TJ Sokol Bor 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zacharda Jáchym 3:0, Knobloch Miroslav 1:2, Krameš Jan 1:2, Komenda Karel 3:0, body hostů: Obertík Milan 1:2, Dráždil Roman 2:1, Kříž Dominik 1:2, Pour Pavel ml. 0:3), TJ Sokol Michle - TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Bucifal Aleš 1:1, Ambrož Adam 0:2, Hořejší Radim 1:2, Janoštík Petr 1:2, WO 0:1, body hostů: Žaloudík Jan 3:0, Hobl Lukáš 2:1, Levora Vojtěch 2:0, Kuchař Jan 0:2, WO 1:0), TJ Sadská - TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kyncl Jiří 0:3, Dolejší Stanislav 1:1, Pych Luděk ml. 0:3, Kříž Lubomír ml. 2:1, body hostů: Pejša Karel ml. 3:0, Faktor Radovan 2:1, Kocura Jiří 2:1, Drechsler Dušan 1:1), SK Slavia Praha - TJ Sokol Vodňany 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rozínek Vojtěch 2:0, Novotný Petr 1:1, Šálený David 2:1, Peko Štefan 3:0, body hostů: Calta David 2:1, Hubáček Filip 0:3, Heinzl Lukáš 0:2, Borovka Tomáš 0:2),
7. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - TJ Sokol Vodňany 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Podrazil Václav 0:1, Přída Kryštof 3:0, Beran Tomáš 1:2, Pisár Jan 3:0, Ezr Václav 2:0, body hostů: Calta David 2:1, Hubáček Filip 1:2, Heinzl Lukáš 0:3, Borovka Tomáš 0:3), Union Plzeň A - TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Copák František 1:1, Důra Matouš 2:0, Kirchman Ondřej 3:0, Legát Petr 2:0, body hostů: Pejša Karel ml. 1:2, Faktor Radovan 0:2, Kocura Jiří 0:2, Drechsler Dušan 0:2), TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB - TJ Sadská 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Levora Vojtěch 1:1, Hobl Lukáš 2:0, Žák Jan 3:0, Žaloudík Jan 2:0, body hostů: Kříž Lubomír ml. 1:2, Trajhan Miroslav 0:2, Pych Luděk ml. 0:2, Dolejší Stanislav 0:2), TJ Sokol Bor - SK Slavia Praha 3:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kříž Dominik 0:3, Dráždil Roman 1:1, Pour Pavel ml. 0:3, Obertík Milan 1:2, body hostů: Rozínek Vojtěch 3:0, Maruniak Dominik 2:1, Peko Štefan 3:0, Šálený David 1:1), TJ AVIA Čakovice - TTC Elizza Praha B 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kuba Josef 0:2, Kočvara Martin 2:2, Vaňásek Jiří 1:3, Belopotočan Roman 4:0, De Filippo Martin 1:1, body hostů: Knobloch Miroslav 1:3, Benák Vít 3:1, Zacharda Jáchym 1:3, Šedivý Zdeněk 3:1), AC Sparta Praha A - TJ Sokol Michle 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Čamr František 2:0, Strejc Filip 1:0, Zlámal Jaromír 2:0, Havlíček Tomáš 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Hořejší Radim 0:2, Ambrož Adam 0:2, Janoštík Petr 0:2, WO 0:3), TTC Litoměřice A - TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Tschakert Tomáš 2:2, Hruška Václav ml. 2:2, Hervert Josef 0:4, Pinka Jan 3:1, body hostů: Matýsek Libor 4:0, Rýgl Vojtěch 2:2, Voňka Jakub 2:2, Koubek Vojtěch 1:3), SKST Baník Most - SKST Warmnis Liberec B 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Holovčák Jiří 1:3, Bořík Milan 1:3, Fencl Jakub 2:2, Bíma Miroslav 3:1, body hostů: Medek Josef 4:0, Kaněra Jan 3:1, Gireth Pavel 2:2, Zikmund Adam 0:4),
8. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Beran Tomáš 2:0, Podrazil Václav 1:1, Ezr Václav 3:0, Pisár Jan 2:0, body hostů: Pejša Karel ml. 1:2, Faktor Radovan 0:2, Drechsler Dušan 0:2, Kocura Jiří 0:2), Union Plzeň A - TJ Sokol Vodňany 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Copák František 2:0, Kirchman Ondřej 2:0, Legát Petr 3:0, Důra Matouš 2:0, body hostů: Calta David 0:3, Hubáček Filip 0:2, Borovka Tomáš 0:2, Heinzl Lukáš 0:2), TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB - SK Slavia Praha 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Levora Vojtěch 0:4, Hobl Lukáš 2:1, Žák Jan 1:2, Žaloudík Jan 2:2, body hostů: Rozínek Vojtěch 4:0, Peko Štefan 3:1, Maruniak Dominik 1:2, Šálený David 1:2), TJ Sokol Bor - TJ Sadská 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kříž Dominik 3:0, Dráždil Roman 2:1, Pour Pavel ml. 0:3, Obertík Milan 4:0, body hostů: Kříž Lubomír ml. 2:2, Trajhan Miroslav 1:2, Pych Luděk ml. 1:2, Dolejší Stanislav 0:3), TJ AVIA Čakovice - TJ Sokol Michle 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kočvara Martin 2:0, De Filippo Martin 2:0, Kuba Josef 1:2, Belopotočan Roman 2:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Nejedlý Petr 0:3, Janoštík Petr 1:1, Hořejší Radim 1:1, Kučala Viktor 0:2, WO 0:1), AC Sparta Praha A - TTC Elizza Praha B 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Čamr František 1:1, Havlíček Tomáš 2:0, Zlámal Jaromír 3:0, Strejc Filip 2:1, body hostů: Benák Vít 0:3, Komenda Karel 0:3, Thang Do Trong 0:2, Dvořák Petr 2:0), TTC Litoměřice A - SKST Warmnis Liberec B 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Tschakert Tomáš 1:1, Hruška Václav ml. 1:1, Pinka Jan 3:0, Skokan Viktor 1:1, WO 3:0, body hostů: Medek Josef 2:1, Kaněra Jan 0:3, Gireth Pavel 1:2, WO 0:3), SKST Baník Most - TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Fencl Jakub 2:2, Bořík Milan 2:2, Keller Filip 0:3, Bíma Miroslav 4:0, body hostů: Matýsek Libor 2:2, Rýgl Vojtěch 3:1, Voňka Jakub 2:2, Koubek Vojtěch 0:3),
9. kolo:
TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Voňka Jakub 1:3, Rýgl Vojtěch 1:2, Koubek Vojtěch 0:3, Matýsek Libor 3:1, body hostů: Přída Kryštof 4:0, Pisár Jan 2:2, Ezr Václav 1:2, Beran Tomáš 2:1), SKST Warmnis Liberec B - Union Plzeň A 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kaněra Jan 1:3, Gireth Pavel 1:3, Zikmund Adam 0:3, Medek Josef 4:0, body hostů: Kirchman Ondřej 3:1, Legát Petr 1:3, Copák František 3:1, Důra Matouš 2:1), TTC Elizza Praha B - TTC Litoměřice A 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Šedivý Zdeněk 1:1, Komenda Karel 1:1, Benák Vít 3:0, Knobloch Miroslav 0:2, WO 4:0, body hostů: Pinka Jan 0:3, Hruška Václav ml. 2:1, Hervert Josef 2:1, WO 0:4), TJ Sokol Michle - SKST Baník Most 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bucifal Aleš 3:1, Černoch Jan 1:2, Nejedlý Petr 2:1, Janoštík Petr 3:1, body hostů: Bíma Miroslav 4:0, Keller Filip 1:3, Bořík Milan 0:3, Holovčák Jiří 0:3), TJ Sadská - TJ AVIA Čakovice 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dolejší Stanislav 1:3, Pych Luděk ml. 2:2, Kyncl Jiří 2:2, Kříž Lubomír ml. 3:1, body hostů: Belopotočan Roman 4:0, Kočvara Martin 2:2, Kabelka Jakub 1:3, Kuba Josef 1:3), SK Slavia Praha - AC Sparta Praha A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rozínek Vojtěch 3:1, Maruniak Dominik 2:2, Šálený David 1:3, Peko Štefan 3:1, body hostů: Zlámal Jaromír 4:0, Strejc Filip 2:2, Čamr František 1:3, Havlíček Tomáš 0:4), TJ Sokol Vodňany - TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hubáček Filip 1:3, Borovka Tomáš 2:2, Calta David 3:1, Heinzl Lukáš 3:1, body hostů: Žaloudík Jan 3:1, Hobl Lukáš 2:2, Levora Vojtěch 2:2, Kuchař Jan 0:4), TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY - TJ Sokol Bor 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Faktor Radovan 2:2, Kocura Jiří 2:2, Drechsler Dušan 3:1, Pejša Karel ml. 1:3, body hostů: Obertík Milan 2:2, Dráždil Roman 1:3, Kříž Dominik 3:1, Pour Pavel ml. 2:2),
10. kolo:
TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A - Union Plzeň A 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Voňka Jakub 3:1, Rýgl Vojtěch 1:2, Koubek Vojtěch 0:3, Matýsek Libor 4:0, body hostů: Důra Matouš 2:2, Copák František 2:2, Legát Petr 1:2, Kirchman Ondřej 1:2), SKST Warmnis Liberec B - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kaněra Jan 1:2, Gireth Pavel 0:3, Zikmund Adam 1:2, Medek Josef 2:1, body hostů: Pisár Jan 2:1, Ezr Václav 1:2, Přída Kryštof 3:0, Beran Tomáš 2:1), TTC Elizza Praha B - SKST Baník Most 10:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Knobloch Miroslav 2:1, Šedivý Zdeněk 2:0, Benák Vít 3:0, Hlaváček Tomáš 3:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Bíma Miroslav 1:2, Keller Filip 0:3, Bořík Milan 0:3, Holovčák Jiří 0:2, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Michle - TTC Litoměřice A 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Nejedlý Petr 1:2, Ambrož Adam 1:2, Bucifal Aleš 0:3, Janoštík Petr 2:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Pinka Jan 3:0, Tschakert Tomáš 3:0, Hruška Václav ml. 2:1, Hervert Josef 0:3, WO 1:0), TJ Sadská - AC Sparta Praha A 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Dolejší Stanislav 1:1, Pych Luděk ml. 0:3, Kyncl Jiří 1:2, Trajhan Miroslav 1:2, WO 1:0, body hostů: Čamr František 2:1, Havlíček Tomáš 2:1, Strejc Filip 1:1, Zlámal Jaromír 3:0, WO 0:1), TJ AVIA Čakovice - SK Slavia Praha 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Slavíček Jan 0:2, Kuba Josef 0:2, Kočvara Martin 0:3, Belopotočan Roman 1:1, body hostů: Maruniak Dominik 3:0, Rozínek Vojtěch 2:0, Šálený David 2:0, Novotný Petr 1:1), TJ Sokol Vodňany - TJ Sokol Bor 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Heinzl Lukáš 2:1, Hubáček Filip 0:3, Borovka Tomáš 1:2, Calta David 1:2, body hostů: Obertík Milan 2:1, Dráždil Roman 3:0, Kříž Dominik 1:2, Pour Pavel ml. 2:1), TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY - TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Faktor Radovan 3:0, Kocura Jiří 0:3, Drechsler Dušan 1:2, Pejša Karel ml. 4:0, body hostů: Levora Vojtěch 2:2, Kuchař Jan 1:2, Žaloudík Jan 1:2, Hobl Lukáš 1:2),
11. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pisár Jan 2:1, Beran Tomáš 1:2, Ezr Václav 1:2, Přída Kryštof 1:3, body hostů: Žaloudík Jan 3:1, Žák Jan 3:0, Hobl Lukáš 2:1, Levora Vojtěch 0:3), Union Plzeň A - TJ Sokol Bor 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Legát Petr 2:1, Copák František 2:1, Důra Matouš 3:0, Kirchman Ondřej 2:1, body hostů: Obertík Milan 1:2, Dráždil Roman 0:3, Kříž Dominik 1:2, Pour Pavel ml. 1:2), TJ AVIA Čakovice - TJ Sokol Vodňany 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kuba Josef 1:2, Kočvara Martin 0:3, De Filippo Martin 1:2, Belopotočan Roman 1:1, Slavíček Jan ml. 0:1, body hostů: Heinzl Lukáš 2:1, Borovka Tomáš 3:0, Hubáček Filip 1:2, Calta David 3:0), AC Sparta Praha A - TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Čamr František 2:0, Sochor David 1:1, Havlíček Tomáš 1:0, Strejc Filip 2:0, Zlámal Jaromír 2:0, body hostů: Černý Pavel 0:3, Faktor Radovan 1:1, Pejša Karel ml. 0:2, 0:2), TTC Litoměřice A - TJ Sadská 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Tschakert Tomáš 2:1, Hruška Václav ml. 3:0, Hervert Josef 0:3, Pinka Jan 4:0, body hostů: Kříž Lubomír ml. 2:2, Pych Luděk ml. 1:2, Dolejší Stanislav 1:2, Kyncl Jiří 0:3), SKST Baník Most - SK Slavia Praha 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Keller Filip 2:1, Bartes Petr 0:3, Fencl Jakub 1:2, Bíma Miroslav 1:2, body hostů: Klouček Luboš 0:1, Maruniak Dominik 1:2, Novotný Petr 2:1, Rozínek Vojtěch 3:0, Peko Štefan 2:0), TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A - TTC Elizza Praha B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Voňka Jakub 2:2, Rýgl Vojtěch 1:3, Drahotský Tomáš 0:2, Matýsek Libor 4:0, Voňka Karel ml. 0:2, body hostů: Dvořák Petr 3:1, Benák Vít 1:3, Šedivý Zdeněk 3:1, Walker Clement Joe 2:2), SKST Warmnis Liberec B - TJ Sokol Michle 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Gireth Pavel 1:0, Zikmund Adam 2:0, Medek Josef 2:0, Kaněra Jan 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Janoštík Petr 0:2, Bucifal Aleš 0:2, Kučala Viktor 0:2, WO 0:3),
12. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - TJ Sokol Bor 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Beran Tomáš 2:1, Přída Kryštof 3:0, Ezr Václav 1:2, Pisár Jan 3:0, body hostů: Obertík Milan 0:3, Dráždil Roman 1:2, Kříž Dominik 1:2, Pour Pavel ml. 1:2), Union Plzeň A - TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Copák František 4:0, Důra Matouš 2:2, Legát Petr 0:2, Kirchman Ondřej 1:3, Vaněček Petr 0:2, body hostů: Žaloudík Jan 3:1, Žák Jan 2:2, Hobl Lukáš 3:1, Levora Vojtěch 1:3), TJ AVIA Čakovice - TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Belopotočan Roman 4:0, Kuba Josef 1:2, De Filippo Martin 2:2, Vaňásek Jiří 1:3, Kočvara Martin 1:0, body hostů: Pejša Karel ml. 2:2, Faktor Radovan 3:1, Kocura Jiří 2:2, Janda Jaromír 0:4), AC Sparta Praha A - TJ Sokol Vodňany 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Strejc Filip 1:0, Sochor David 1:1, Čamr František 3:0, Zlámal Jaromír 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Borovka Tomáš 0:3, Hubáček Filip 1:1, Calta David 0:2, WO 0:3), TTC Litoměřice A - SK Slavia Praha 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Tschakert Tomáš 2:1, Hruška Václav ml. 0:3, Hervert Josef 0:3, Pinka Jan 1:2, body hostů: Peko Štefan 3:0, Rozínek Vojtěch 3:0, Maruniak Dominik 1:2, Novotný Petr 2:1), SKST Baník Most - TJ Sadská 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fencl Jakub 3:0, Bořík Milan 1:2, Keller Filip 1:2, Bíma Miroslav 4:0, body hostů: Kříž Lubomír ml. 1:3, Pych Luděk ml. 1:2, Dolejší Stanislav 1:2, Kyncl Jiří 1:2), TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A - TJ Sokol Michle 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Voňka Jakub 3:0, Rýgl Vojtěch 2:1, Voňka Karel ml. 0:3, Matýsek Libor 3:0, body hostů: Janoštík Petr 1:2, Bucifal Aleš 2:1, Černoch Jan 1:2, Kučala Viktor 0:3), SKST Warmnis Liberec B - TTC Elizza Praha B 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Gireth Pavel 1:2, Zikmund Adam 2:1, Kaněra Jan 2:1, Medek Josef 3:0, body hostů: Dvořák Petr 3:0, Benák Vít 0:3, Šedivý Zdeněk 1:2, Walker Clement Joe 0:3),
13. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha B - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šedivý Zdeněk 3:1, Dvořák Petr 1:3, Thang Do Trong 3:1, Benák Vít 1:3, body hostů: Ezr Václav 3:1, Beran Tomáš 2:2, Pisár Jan 2:2, Škalda Jan 1:3), TJ Sokol Michle - Union Plzeň A 1:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hořejší Radim 0:2, Kadavý Ondřej 0:2, Kučala Viktor 0:3, Janoštík Petr 0:2, body hostů: Copák František 3:0, Důra Matouš 2:0, Kirchman Ondřej 2:0, Legát Petr 2:0), TJ Sadská - TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A 1:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pych Luděk ml. 0:2, Dolejší Stanislav 0:2, Špinar Rostislav 0:3, Kříž Lubomír ml. 0:2, body hostů: Matýsek Libor 3:0, Rýgl Vojtěch 2:0, Voňka Jakub 2:0, Koubek Vojtěch 2:0), SK Slavia Praha - SKST Warmnis Liberec B 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Novotný Petr 2:1, Peko Štefan 2:0, Rozínek Vojtěch 3:0, Maruniak Dominik 2:1, body hostů: Medek Josef 0:3, Kaněra Jan 0:3, Zikmund Adam 0:3, Gireth Pavel 2:0), TJ Sokol Vodňany - TTC Litoměřice A 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Heinzl Lukáš 1:0, Calta David 2:0, Borovka Tomáš 2:0, Hubáček Filip 2:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Pinka Jan 0:2, Tschakert Tomáš 0:2, Hervert Josef 0:2, Woznicki Patrik 0:1, WO 0:1), TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY - SKST Baník Most 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Faktor Radovan 3:1, Kocura Jiří 2:1, Drechsler Dušan 1:2, Pejša Karel ml. 3:1, body hostů: Bíma Miroslav 4:0, Fencl Jakub 1:3, Keller Filip 0:3, Bořík Milan 0:3), TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB - TJ AVIA Čakovice 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Žaloudík Jan 1:0, Hobl Lukáš 2:0, Levora Vojtěch 2:1, Kuchař Jan 2:1, WO 1:0, body hostů: De Filippo Martin 0:3, Kuba Josef 0:3, Kočvara Martin 1:1, Belopotočan Roman 1:0, WO 0:1), TJ Sokol Bor - AC Sparta Praha A 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kříž Dominik 2:1, Dráždil Roman 1:2, Pour Pavel ml. 0:3, Obertík Milan 0:3, body hostů: Strejc Filip 3:0, Havlíček Tomáš 2:1, Čamr František 2:1, Sochor David 2:1),
14. kolo:
TTC Elizza Praha B - Union Plzeň A 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Benák Vít 2:2, Komenda Karel 2:2, Alka Rostislav 1:3, Šedivý Zdeněk 3:1, body hostů: Kirchman Ondřej 2:2, Důra Matouš 2:2, Copák František 3:1, Legát Petr 1:3), TJ Sokol Michle - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Bucifal Aleš 1:1, Kadavý Ondřej 0:2, Hořejší Radim 0:3, Janoštík Petr 1:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Ezr Václav 3:0, Pisár Jan 2:0, Beran Tomáš 2:0, Kopecký Michael 0:1, Khalaila Adam 0:1, WO 1:0), TJ Sadská - SKST Warmnis Liberec B 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dolejší Stanislav 1:2, Suchomel Tomáš 0:3, Pych Luděk ml. 1:2, Trajhan Miroslav 2:2, body hostů: Gireth Pavel 4:0, Medek Josef 3:0, Kaněra Jan 1:2, Zikmund Adam 1:2), SK Slavia Praha - TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Peko Štefan 1:0, Šálený David 1:1, Maruniak Dominik 2:0, Novotný Petr 1:0, WO 4:0, body hostů: Matýsek Libor 1:1, Koubek Vojtěch 0:2, Rýgl Vojtěch 0:2, WO 0:4), TJ Sokol Vodňany - SKST Baník Most 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Calta David 3:0, Heinzl Lukáš 2:1, Hubáček Filip 2:1, Borovka Tomáš 2:1, body hostů: Bíma Miroslav 2:1, Bořík Milan 1:2, Keller Filip 0:3, Fencl Jakub 0:3), TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY - TTC Litoměřice A 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Faktor Radovan 3:1, Kocura Jiří 1:3, Drechsler Dušan 0:4, Pejša Karel ml. 3:1, body hostů: Pinka Jan 2:2, Tschakert Tomáš 2:2, Hruška Václav ml. 3:1, Hervert Josef 2:2), TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB - AC Sparta Praha A 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Levora Vojtěch 1:3, Hobl Lukáš 2:1, Žák Jan 0:3, Žaloudík Jan 2:2, body hostů: Zlámal Jaromír 4:0, Strejc Filip 3:1, Čamr František 2:1, Havlíček Tomáš 0:2, Sochor David 0:1), TJ Sokol Bor - TJ AVIA Čakovice 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kříž Dominik 1:2, Dráždil Roman 3:0, Pour Pavel ml. 2:1, Obertík Milan 2:1, body hostů: Kuba Josef 1:2, De Filippo Martin 0:3, Belopotočan Roman 2:1, Kočvara Martin 1:2),
15. kolo:
AC Sparta Praha A - TJ AVIA Čakovice 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Sochor David 1:0, Havlíček Tomáš 2:0, Zlámal Jaromír 2:0, Strejc Filip 2:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Slavíček Jan ml. 0:2, Kuba Josef 0:2, De Filippo Martin 0:2, Vaňásek Jiří 0:1, WO 0:1), TTC Litoměřice A - SKST Baník Most 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hruška Václav ml. 3:1, Lev Lukáš 2:2, Hervert Josef 0:3, Tschakert Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Bíma Miroslav 3:1, Fencl Jakub 2:2, Keller Filip 1:3, Bořík Milan 0:3), TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A - SKST Warmnis Liberec B 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Voňka Jakub 2:1, Rýgl Vojtěch 2:1, Koubek Vojtěch 2:1, Matýsek Libor 3:1, body hostů: Gireth Pavel 3:1, Medek Josef 1:2, Kaněra Jan 0:3, Zikmund Adam 0:3), TTC Elizza Praha B - TJ Sokol Michle 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Knobloch Miroslav 2:0, Dvořák Petr 2:0, Krameš Jan 3:0, Benák Vít 1:1, body hostů: Bucifal Aleš 0:3, Janoštík Petr 0:2, Kadavý Ondřej 0:2, Hořejší Radim 1:1), TJ Sadská - SK Slavia Praha 2:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dolejší Stanislav 0:2, Kříž Lubomír ml. 0:2, Pych Luděk ml. 0:3, Trajhan Miroslav 1:2, body hostů: Peko Štefan 3:0, Maruniak Dominik 3:0, Černý Jiří 1:1, Rozínek Vojtěch 2:0), TJ Sokol Vodňany - TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Heinzl Lukáš 0:4, Hubáček Filip 1:3, Borovka Tomáš 2:2, Calta David 4:0, body hostů: Pejša Karel ml. 3:1, Faktor Radovan 3:1, Kocura Jiří 2:2, Drechsler Dušan 1:3), TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB - TJ Sokol Bor 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Špalek Vít 0:3, Levora Vojtěch 3:1, Žaloudík Jan 3:0, Hobl Lukáš 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Dráždil Roman 1:3, Kříž Dominik 0:3, Obertík Milan 1:3, Pour Pavel ml. 3:0, WO 1:0), SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - Union Plzeň A 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pisár Jan 3:0, Podrazil Václav 1:2, Beran Tomáš 3:0, Ezr Václav 2:2, body hostů: Důra Matouš 1:3, Kirchman Ondřej 1:2, Vaněček Petr 0:3, Copák František 2:1),
16. kolo:
TJ Sadská - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kříž Lubomír ml. 1:1, Dolejší Stanislav 0:2, Pych Luděk ml. 0:3, Trajhan Miroslav 1:2, body hostů: Ezr Václav 3:0, Pisár Jan 3:0, Beran Tomáš 2:0, Podrazil Václav 0:2), SK Slavia Praha - Union Plzeň A 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Novotný Petr 2:0, Rozínek Vojtěch 2:0, Maruniak Dominik 3:0, Peko Štefan 1:1, body hostů: Vaněček Petr 0:3, Legát Petr 0:2, Kirchman Ondřej 1:1, Důra Matouš 0:2), TTC Elizza Praha B - TJ Sokol Vodňany 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Benák Vít 2:1, Dvořák Petr 2:0, Krameš Jan 1:2, Komenda Karel 3:0, body hostů: Calta David 0:3, Borovka Tomáš 1:2, Hubáček Filip 1:2, Heinzl Lukáš 1:1), TJ Sokol Michle - TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hořejší Radim 3:1, Bucifal Aleš 1:3, Kadavý Ondřej 2:2, Nejedlý Petr 3:1, body hostů: Pejša Karel ml. 2:2, Faktor Radovan 3:1, Drechsler Dušan 2:2, Kocura Jiří 0:4), TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A - TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Voňka Jakub 2:1, Koubek Vojtěch 2:1, Matýsek Libor 1:2, WO 0:5, body hostů: Žaloudík Jan 2:0, Hobl Lukáš 1:1, Špalek Vít 0:3, Levora Vojtěch 1:1, WO 5:0), SKST Warmnis Liberec B - TJ Sokol Bor 10:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Medek Josef 3:1, Zikmund Adam 2:2, Kaněra Jan 2:1, Gireth Pavel 3:1, body hostů: Dráždil Roman 3:1, Obertík Milan 2:2, Kříž Dominik 0:4, Pour Pavel ml. 0:3), TTC Litoměřice A - TJ AVIA Čakovice 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Tschakert Tomáš 0:2, Woznicki Patrik 0:2, Hervert Josef 0:3, Pinka Jan 2:1, body hostů: Belopotočan Roman 3:0, Hrnčiřík Jan 3:0, Kočvara Martin 1:1, Kuba Josef 1:1), SKST Baník Most - AC Sparta Praha A 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fencl Jakub 0:2, Bořík Milan 1:1, Keller Filip 0:3, Bíma Miroslav 0:2, body hostů: Strejc Filip 3:0, Sochor David 1:1, Zlámal Jaromír 2:0, Čamr František 2:0),
17. kolo:
SK Slavia Praha - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Peko Štefan 2:2, Maruniak Dominik 2:1, Novotný Petr 1:2, Rozínek Vojtěch 4:0, body hostů: Ezr Václav 1:3, Pisár Jan 1:3, Podrazil Václav 1:2, Beran Tomáš 2:1), TJ Sadská - Union Plzeň A 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kyncl Jiří 1:1, Pych Luděk ml. 0:2, Trajhan Miroslav 0:3, Kříž Lubomír ml. 0:2, body hostů: Copák František 3:0, Důra Matouš 2:0, Kirchman Ondřej 2:0, Legát Petr 1:1), TJ Sokol Michle - TJ Sokol Vodňany 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Bucifal Aleš 1:1, Kadavý Ondřej 0:2, Hořejší Radim 0:3, Nejedlý Petr 1:2, body hostů: Hubáček Filip 3:0, Heinzl Lukáš 3:0, Calta David 2:0, Borovka Tomáš 0:2), TTC Elizza Praha B - TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rochowanski Pavel 1:1, Alka Rostislav 2:0, Benák Vít 3:0, Dvořák Petr 2:0, body hostů: Pejša Karel ml. 1:2, Faktor Radovan 0:2, Drechsler Dušan 0:2, Kocura Jiří 0:2), SKST Warmnis Liberec B - TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Gireth Pavel 1:3, Zikmund Adam 1:2, Kaněra Jan 0:3, Medek Josef 3:1, body hostů: Žaloudík Jan 4:0, Hobl Lukáš 3:1, Levora Vojtěch 2:1, Špalek Vít 0:3), TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A - TJ Sokol Bor 8:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Voňka Jakub 2:2, Koubek Vojtěch 3:1, Voňka Karel ml. 0:4, Matýsek Libor 3:1, body hostů: Dráždil Roman 1:3, Obertík Milan 3:1, Pour Pavel ml. 2:2, Kříž Dominik 2:2), SKST Baník Most - TJ AVIA Čakovice 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Fencl Jakub 3:1, Bořík Milan 1:2, Keller Filip 0:3, Bíma Miroslav 4:0, body hostů: Belopotočan Roman 3:1, Kuba Josef 1:3, Kočvara Martin 1:2, De Filippo Martin 1:2), TTC Litoměřice A - AC Sparta Praha A 3:10 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Woznicki Patrik 0:3, Pinka Jan 1:1, Dudek Jaroslav 1:2, WO 0:4, body hostů: Sochor David 1:2, Strejc Filip 2:0, Zlámal Jaromír 2:0, Čamr František 1:0, WO 4:0),
18. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - TTC Litoměřice A 7:9 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Beran Matěj 0:3, Beran Tomáš 1:2, Pisár Jan 3:0, WO 3:3, body hostů: Hruška Václav ml. 2:1, Dudek Jaroslav 1:2, Pinka Jan 2:1, WO 3:3), Union Plzeň A - SKST Baník Most 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Říšský Pavel 2:1, Legát Petr 0:2, Kirchman Ondřej 3:0, Důra Matouš 3:0, body hostů: Bíma Miroslav 2:1, Fencl Jakub 1:2, Bořík Milan 0:3, Holovčák Jiří 0:2), TJ AVIA Čakovice - TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vaňásek Jiří 0:2, Hrnčiřík Jan 2:0, Kuba Josef 0:3, Belopotočan Roman 3:0, WO 4:0, body hostů: Matýsek Libor 2:2, Rýgl Vojtěch 1:2, Koubek Vojtěch 2:1, WO 0:4), AC Sparta Praha A - SKST Warmnis Liberec B 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Čamr František 1:2, Strejc Filip 3:0, Sochor David 0:3, Zlámal Jaromír 4:0, body hostů: Medek Josef 1:3, Zikmund Adam 1:2, Kaněra Jan 2:1, Gireth Pavel 1:2), TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB - TTC Elizza Praha B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Špalek Vít 0:4, Levora Vojtěch 2:2, Hobl Lukáš 4:0, Žaloudík Jan 3:1, body hostů: Zacharda Jáchym 2:2, Knobloch Miroslav 1:3, Šedivý Zdeněk 3:1, Dvořák Petr 1:3), TJ Sokol Bor - TJ Sokol Michle 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dráždil Roman 4:0, Kříž Dominik 2:1, Noha Miroslav 0:3, Obertík Milan 2:2, body hostů: Nejedlý Petr 2:2, Hořejší Radim 1:3, Bucifal Aleš 2:1, Ambrož Adam 1:2), TJ Sokol Vodňany - TJ Sadská 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hubáček Filip 1:1, Heinzl Lukáš 2:0, Calta David 1:2, Borovka Tomáš 3:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Kříž Lubomír ml. 2:1, Trajhan Miroslav 1:2, Kyncl Jiří 0:3, Suchomel Tomáš 0:1, WO 0:1), TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY - SK Slavia Praha 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Faktor Radovan 0:2, Kocura Jiří 0:2, Drechsler Dušan 0:3, Pejša Karel ml. 1:1, body hostů: Rozínek Vojtěch 3:0, Maruniak Dominik 2:0, Peko Štefan 2:0, Šálený David 1:1),
19. kolo:
Union Plzeň A - TTC Litoměřice A 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kirchman Ondřej 2:2, Copák František 2:2, Důra Matouš 3:0, Legát Petr 2:2, body hostů: Pinka Jan 2:2, Hruška Václav ml. 3:1, Woznicki Patrik 0:4, Fojtík Jan 1:2), SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - SKST Baník Most 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Beran Matěj 3:0, Beran Tomáš 3:0, Pisár Jan 3:0, WO 0:4, body hostů: Fencl Jakub 0:3, Bořík Milan 0:2, Holovčák Jiří 0:2, Bíma Miroslav 0:2, WO 4:0), AC Sparta Praha A - TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Čamr František 1:0, Sochor David 2:0, Zlámal Jaromír 2:0, Strejc Filip 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Rýgl Vojtěch 0:2, Koubek Vojtěch 0:2, Matýsek Libor 0:2, WO 0:3), TJ AVIA Čakovice - SKST Warmnis Liberec B 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kočvara Martin 0:4, Vaňásek Jiří 0:3, Kuba Josef 2:1, Belopotočan Roman 3:1, body hostů: Medek Josef 4:0, Kaněra Jan 2:2, Zikmund Adam 1:2, Gireth Pavel 2:1), TJ Sokol Bor - TTC Elizza Praha B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pour Pavel ml. 1:3, Dráždil Roman 3:1, Kříž Dominik 2:2, Obertík Milan 2:2, body hostů: Zacharda Jáchym 2:2, Benák Vít 2:2, Knobloch Miroslav 1:3, Šedivý Zdeněk 3:1), TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB - TJ Sokol Michle 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kuchař Jan 0:3, Levora Vojtěch 2:1, Žák Jan 3:0, Hobl Lukáš 4:0, body hostů: Ambrož Adam 1:3, Hořejší Radim 0:3, Bucifal Aleš 1:2, Nejedlý Petr 2:1), TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY - TJ Sadská 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Faktor Radovan 2:0, Drechsler Dušan 1:1, Kocura Jiří 2:1, Pejša Karel ml. 3:0, body hostů: Kříž Lubomír ml. 2:1, Trajhan Miroslav 0:3, Kyncl Jiří 0:2, Nádvorník Václav 0:2), TJ Sokol Vodňany - SK Slavia Praha 1:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Calta David 0:2, Heinzl Lukáš 0:2, Hubáček Filip 0:3, Borovka Tomáš 0:2, body hostů: Rozínek Vojtěch 3:0, Peko Štefan 2:0, Maruniak Dominik 2:0, Šálený David 2:0),
20. kolo:
TJ Sokol Vodňany - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Heinzl Lukáš 2:2, Borovka Tomáš 1:3, Hubáček Filip 1:2, Calta David 2:2, body hostů: Přída Kryštof 4:0, Ezr Václav 3:1, Beran Tomáš 2:2, Podrazil Václav 0:3), TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY - Union Plzeň A 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Faktor Radovan 3:1, Kocura Jiří 0:4, Drechsler Dušan 0:3, Pejša Karel ml. 3:1, body hostů: Kirchman Ondřej 3:1, Copák František 2:2, Důra Matouš 3:1, Legát Petr 1:2), TJ Sadská - TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Dolejší Stanislav 2:1, Trajhan Miroslav 1:2, Kříž Lubomír ml. 1:2, Pych Luděk ml. 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Žaloudík Jan 4:0, Hobl Lukáš 3:1, Levora Vojtěch 0:4, WO 0:5), SK Slavia Praha - TJ Sokol Bor 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Novotný Petr 1:1, Šálený David 2:0, Peko Štefan 3:0, Rozínek Vojtěch 2:0, body hostů: Obertík Milan 1:2, Dráždil Roman 0:2, Pour Pavel ml. 0:2, Noha Miroslav 0:2), TTC Elizza Praha B - TJ AVIA Čakovice 7:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Knobloch Miroslav 2:2, Stibor Michal 0:4, Alka Rostislav 3:0, Benák Vít 2:2, body hostů: Belopotočan Roman 3:1, Hrnčiřík Jan 3:1, Kuba Josef 1:3, Vaňásek Jiří 0:2, Kočvara Martin 1:0), TJ Sokol Michle - AC Sparta Praha A 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hořejší Radim 1:1, Bucifal Aleš 0:2, Kadavý Ondřej 0:3, Nejedlý Petr 0:2, body hostů: Sochor David 2:1, Čamr František 2:0, Strejc Filip 2:0, Zlámal Jaromír 2:0), TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A - TTC Litoměřice A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Voňka Jakub 1:3, Rýgl Vojtěch 3:1, Koubek Vojtěch 2:2, Matýsek Libor 2:2, body hostů: Pinka Jan 4:0, Tschakert Tomáš 3:1, Hruška Václav ml. 1:3, Hervert Josef 0:4), SKST Warmnis Liberec B - SKST Baník Most 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kutifel Josef ml. 2:1, Zikmund Adam 2:1, Kaněra Jan 2:1, Medek Josef 3:0, body hostů: Bíma Miroslav 2:1, Fencl Jakub 0:3, Bořík Milan 0:3, Keller Filip 1:2),
21. kolo:
TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Faktor Radovan 2:1, Drechsler Dušan 0:3, Kocura Jiří 0:3, Pejša Karel ml. 1:2, body hostů: Ezr Václav 2:1, Přída Kryštof 3:0, Gajda Jonáš 1:2, Beran Tomáš 3:0), TJ Sokol Vodňany - Union Plzeň A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hubáček Filip 1:3, Calta David 4:0, Borovka Tomáš 3:1, Heinzl Lukáš 1:3, body hostů: Důra Matouš 3:1, Copák František 2:2, Legát Petr 1:3, Kirchman Ondřej 1:3), SK Slavia Praha - TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB 10:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Novotný Petr 0:1, Rozínek Vojtěch 2:0, Peko Štefan 3:0, Šálený David 0:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Žaloudík Jan 1:2, Hobl Lukáš 1:2, Žák Jan 1:1, WO 0:5), TJ Sadská - TJ Sokol Bor 7:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Dolejší Stanislav 1:3, Pych Luděk ml. 1:3, Trajhan Miroslav 2:1, Kříž Lubomír ml. 3:1, body hostů: Obertík Milan 3:1, Dráždil Roman 3:1, Pour Pavel ml. 2:2, Noha Miroslav 0:3), TJ Sokol Michle - TJ AVIA Čakovice 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hořejší Radim 1:2, Bucifal Aleš 1:2, Kadavý Ondřej 1:2, Nejedlý Petr 2:2, body hostů: Belopotočan Roman 4:0, Hrnčiřík Jan 3:0, Kočvara Martin 1:2, Kuba Josef 0:3), TTC Elizza Praha B - AC Sparta Praha A 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Walker Clement Joe 0:2, Komenda Karel 1:1, Benák Vít 0:3, Knobloch Miroslav 1:2, body hostů: Zlámal Jaromír 3:0, Strejc Filip 2:1, Čamr František 1:1, Sochor David 2:0), SKST Warmnis Liberec B - TTC Litoměřice A 10:5 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Gireth Pavel 2:1, Kaněra Jan 2:1, Zikmund Adam 2:1, Medek Josef 3:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Pinka Jan 2:2, Tschakert Tomáš 0:2, Hruška Václav ml. 1:2, Hervert Josef 0:3, WO 0:1), TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A - SKST Baník Most 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Voňka Jakub 1:3, Rýgl Vojtěch 3:1, Koubek Vojtěch 1:3, Matýsek Libor 4:0, body hostů: Bíma Miroslav 2:2, Fencl Jakub 1:3, Bořík Milan 2:2, Keller Filip 2:2),
22. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A 10:4 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Beran Tomáš 2:0, Khalaila Adam 0:2, Ezr Václav 2:1, Pisár Jan 2:0, WO 4:0, body hostů: Matýsek Libor 2:1, Koubek Vojtěch 1:2, Rýgl Vojtěch 0:3, WO 0:4), Union Plzeň A - SKST Warmnis Liberec B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kirchman Ondřej 1:3, Důra Matouš 3:1, Copák František 3:1, Legát Petr 2:2, body hostů: Gireth Pavel 1:3, Medek Josef 4:0, Zikmund Adam 1:3, Kaněra Jan 1:3), TTC Litoměřice A - TTC Elizza Praha B 7:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Tschakert Tomáš 2:2, Hruška Václav ml. 2:2, Pinka Jan 3:1, Hervert Josef 0:2, WO 0:2, body hostů: Dvořák Petr 3:1, Benák Vít 1:3, Šedivý Zdeněk 1:2, Komenda Karel 2:1, WO 2:0), SKST Baník Most - TJ Sokol Michle 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Keller Filip 1:2, Bořík Milan 1:2, Fencl Jakub 2:1, Bíma Miroslav 4:0, body hostů: Nejedlý Petr 3:1, Hořejší Radim 1:2, Bucifal Aleš 1:2, Kadavý Ondřej 0:3), TJ AVIA Čakovice - TJ Sadská 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kuba Josef 0:4, Belopotočan Roman 4:0, Vaňásek Jiří 2:1, Hrnčiřík Jan 2:0, Kočvara Martin 0:2, body hostů: Kříž Lubomír ml. 2:2, Pych Luděk ml. 3:1, Trajhan Miroslav 0:2, Dolejší Stanislav 1:2, Nádvorník Václav 1:1), AC Sparta Praha A - SK Slavia Praha 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Strejc Filip 4:0, Čamr František 2:2, Sochor David 0:4, Zlámal Jaromír 3:1, body hostů: Rozínek Vojtěch 3:1, Peko Štefan 2:2, Maruniak Dominik 1:3, Šálený David 1:3), TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB - TJ Sokol Vodňany 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kuchař Jan 1:1, Levora Vojtěch 2:0, Hobl Lukáš 3:0, Žaloudík Jan 2:0, body hostů: Heinzl Lukáš 1:2, Calta David 0:2, Borovka Tomáš 0:2, Hubáček Filip 0:2), TJ Sokol Bor - TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dráždil Roman 3:0, Kříž Dominik 1:1, Pour Pavel ml. 2:1, Obertík Milan 2:1, body hostů: Pejša Karel ml. 1:2, Faktor Radovan 1:2, Drechsler Dušan 0:3, Kocura Jiří 1:1),
23. kolo:
Union Plzeň A - TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Důra Matouš 2:2, Copák František 3:0, Legát Petr 1:2, Kirchman Ondřej 3:1, body hostů: Matýsek Libor 3:1, Rýgl Vojtěch 0:4, Voňka Jakub 2:1, Koubek Vojtěch 0:3), SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - SKST Warmnis Liberec B 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pisár Jan 3:0, Přída Kryštof 3:0, Ezr Václav 1:2, Beran Tomáš 2:1, body hostů: Kaněra Jan 0:3, Medek Josef 2:1, Zikmund Adam 1:2, Gireth Pavel 0:3), SKST Baník Most - TTC Elizza Praha B 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Keller Filip 0:3, Bořík Milan 0:3, Fencl Jakub 0:3, Bíma Miroslav 3:0, body hostů: Dvořák Petr 3:0, Benák Vít 2:1, Knobloch Miroslav 2:1, Šedivý Zdeněk 2:1), TTC Litoměřice A - TJ Sokol Michle 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Tschakert Tomáš 1:1, Hruška Václav ml. 2:0, Pinka Jan 3:0, Hervert Josef 2:0, body hostů: Nejedlý Petr 1:2, Hořejší Radim 0:2, Kadavý Ondřej 0:2, Černoch Jan 0:2), AC Sparta Praha A - TJ Sadská 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Čamr František 2:0, Zlámal Jaromír 2:0, Sochor David 1:2, Strejc Filip 3:0, body hostů: Pych Luděk ml. 0:3, Trajhan Miroslav 1:2, Kyncl Jiří 1:1, Nádvorník Václav 0:2), SK Slavia Praha - TJ AVIA Čakovice 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rozínek Vojtěch 2:0, Šálený David 1:0, Novotný Petr 1:1, Maruniak Dominik 2:0, WO 2:0, body hostů: Belopotočan Roman 0:1, Kuba Josef 1:1, Charamza Ondřej st. 0:2, Slavíček Jan ml. 0:2, WO 0:2), TJ Sokol Bor - TJ Sokol Vodňany 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Dráždil Roman 3:1, Kříž Dominik 3:1, Pour Pavel ml. 0:3, Obertík Milan 2:2, body hostů: Heinzl Lukáš 3:1, Calta David 2:2, Borovka Tomáš 2:2, Hubáček Filip 0:3), TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB - TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Levora Vojtěch 2:0, Kuchař Jan 1:1, Hobl Lukáš 3:0, Žaloudík Jan 3:0, body hostů: Drechsler Dušan 0:3, Pejša Karel ml. 1:2, Faktor Radovan 0:2, Kocura Jiří 0:2),
24. kolo:
TJ AVIA Čakovice - AC Sparta Praha A 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kočvara Martin 1:2, Kuba Josef 0:3, Belopotočan Roman 2:1, Charamza Ondřej st. 0:3, body hostů: Zlámal Jaromír 3:0, Strejc Filip 2:1, Čamr František 2:1, Sochor David 2:1), SKST Baník Most - TTC Litoměřice A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Keller Filip 1:3, Bořík Milan 1:3, Fencl Jakub 3:1, Bíma Miroslav 3:1, body hostů: Pinka Jan 3:1, Tschakert Tomáš 2:2, Hruška Václav ml. 3:1, Hervert Josef 0:4), SKST Warmnis Liberec B - TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kaněra Jan 3:1, Zikmund Adam 1:2, Gireth Pavel 2:1, Medek Josef 3:1, body hostů: Matýsek Libor 4:0, Rýgl Vojtěch 1:3, Voňka Jakub 0:3, Koubek Vojtěch 0:3), TJ Sokol Michle - TTC Elizza Praha B 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hořejší Radim 1:2, Bucifal Aleš 1:2, Ambrož Adam 0:3, Nejedlý Petr 2:2, body hostů: Dvořák Petr 4:0, Zacharda Jáchym 2:1, Knobloch Miroslav 3:0, Píša Radovan 0:3), SK Slavia Praha - TJ Sadská 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Peko Štefan 2:0, Novotný Petr 2:0, Rozínek Vojtěch 2:0, Maruniak Dominik 2:0, body hostů: Trajhan Miroslav 0:2, Pych Luděk ml. 0:2, Dolejší Stanislav 0:2, Kyncl Jiří 0:2), TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY - TJ Sokol Vodňany 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Faktor Radovan 2:2, Kocura Jiří 1:3, Drechsler Dušan 2:2, Pejša Karel ml. 3:1, body hostů: Calta David 2:2, Heinzl Lukáš 0:4, Hubáček Filip 3:1, Borovka Tomáš 3:1), TJ Sokol Bor - TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB 10:8 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Dráždil Roman 2:1, Kříž Dominik 0:3, Pour Pavel ml. 2:1, Obertík Milan 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Žaloudík Jan 4:0, Hobl Lukáš 1:3, Levora Vojtěch 2:2, WO 0:5), Union Plzeň A - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Vaněček Petr 0:2, Kirchman Ondřej 0:2, Copák František 0:3, Důra Matouš 1:1, body hostů: Pisár Jan 3:0, Beran Tomáš 2:0, Beran Matěj 1:1, Ezr Václav 2:0),
25. kolo:
TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Levora Vojtěch 1:2, Žák Jan 2:1, Hobl Lukáš 2:1, Žaloudík Jan 3:0, body hostů: Pisár Jan 2:1, Beran Tomáš 1:2, Ezr Václav 1:2, Khalaila Adam 0:3), TJ Sokol Bor - Union Plzeň A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dráždil Roman 1:3, Kříž Dominik 2:2, Pour Pavel ml. 3:1, Obertík Milan 3:1, body hostů: Copák František 3:1, Důra Matouš 2:2, Legát Petr 0:4, Kirchman Ondřej 2:2), TJ Sokol Vodňany - TJ AVIA Čakovice 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Borovka Tomáš 3:1, Heinzl Lukáš 2:1, Hubáček Filip 1:2, Calta David 3:1, body hostů: Kočvara Martin 1:3, Vaňásek Jiří 0:4, Kuba Josef 1:2, Belopotočan Roman 3:0), TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY - AC Sparta Praha A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pejša Karel ml. 2:1, Lískovec Jindřich 0:3, Janda Jaromír 0:3, Kocura Jiří 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Strejc Filip 4:0, Sochor David 2:2, Čamr František 3:1, WO 0:5), TJ Sadská - TTC Litoměřice A 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kyncl Jiří 1:3, Pych Luděk ml. 1:2, Trajhan Miroslav 0:3, Kříž Lubomír ml. 3:1, body hostů: Pinka Jan 4:0, Tschakert Tomáš 3:1, Hruška Václav ml. 2:1, Fojtík Jan 0:3), SK Slavia Praha - SKST Baník Most 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Novotný Petr 2:0, Rozínek Vojtěch 2:0, Maruniak Dominik 2:0, Peko Štefan 2:0, body hostů: Bíma Miroslav 0:2, Keller Filip 0:2, Bořík Milan 0:2, Fencl Jakub 0:2), TTC Elizza Praha B - TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Walker Clement Joe 2:2, Šedivý Zdeněk 3:1, Juhasz Martin 0:3, Dvořák Petr 3:1, Melichar Jiří 0:1, body hostů: Matýsek Libor 4:0, Rýgl Vojtěch 2:2, Voňka Jakub 1:3, Koubek Vojtěch 1:3), TJ Sokol Michle - SKST Warmnis Liberec B 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Hořejší Radim 1:2, Černoch Jan 1:2, Bucifal Aleš 1:2, Nejedlý Petr 1:3, body hostů: Medek Josef 4:0, Zikmund Adam 0:3, Kaněra Jan 2:1, Gireth Pavel 3:0),
26. kolo:
TJ Sokol Bor - SF SKK El Niňo Praha C 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Dráždil Roman 0:2, Kříž Dominik 0:2, Pour Pavel ml. 0:3, Obertík Milan 0:2, WO 3:0, body hostů: Beran Tomáš 3:0, Ezr Václav 3:0, Pisár Jan 3:0, WO 0:3), TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB - Union Plzeň A 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Levora Vojtěch 2:0, Kuchař Jan 1:1, Žaloudík Jan 3:0, Hobl Lukáš 3:0, body hostů: Kirchman Ondřej 1:2, Říšský Pavel 0:3, Legát Petr 0:2, Důra Matouš 0:2), TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY - TJ AVIA Čakovice 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Kocura Jiří 3:1, Drechsler Dušan 3:1, Procházka Michal 0:3, Pejša Karel ml. 3:1, WO 0:1, body hostů: Kočvara Martin 1:3, Belopotočan Roman 4:0, Kuba Josef 1:3, Vaňásek Jiří 0:3, WO 1:0), TJ Sokol Vodňany - AC Sparta Praha A 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Calta David 1:0, Heinzl Lukáš 1:1, Hubáček Filip 1:2, Borovka Tomáš 1:1, WO 5:0, body hostů: Sochor David 0:3, Strejc Filip 3:0, Čamr František 1:1, WO 0:5), SK Slavia Praha - TTC Litoměřice A 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Rozínek Vojtěch 2:0, Peko Štefan 2:0, Maruniak Dominik 0:1, Novotný Petr 1:1, WO 4:2, body hostů: Fojtík Jan 0:2, Hruška Václav ml. 0:2, Pinka Jan 2:1, WO 2:4), TJ Sadská - SKST Baník Most 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kříž Lubomír ml. 2:2, Pych Luděk ml. 3:1, Dolejší Stanislav 2:2, Trajhan Miroslav 1:3, body hostů: Bíma Miroslav 4:0, Fencl Jakub 2:2, Bořík Milan 1:3, Keller Filip 1:3), TJ Sokol Michle - TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hořejší Radim 0:2, Ambrož Adam 0:2, Bucifal Aleš 0:3, Nejedlý Petr 2:1, body hostů: Matýsek Libor 3:0, Rýgl Vojtěch 3:0, Voňka Jakub 1:1, Koubek Vojtěch 1:1), TTC Elizza Praha B - SKST Warmnis Liberec B 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Zacharda Jáchym 1:1, Alka Rostislav 1:1, Dvořák Petr 3:0, Šedivý Zdeněk 3:0, body hostů: Medek Josef 2:1, Zikmund Adam 0:3, Gireth Pavel 0:2, Kaněra Jan 0:2),
27. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - TTC Elizza Praha B 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Přída Kryštof 3:0, Ezr Václav 3:0, Beran Tomáš 3:0, WO 0:4, body hostů: Benák Vít 0:2, Stibor Michal 0:2, Šedivý Zdeněk 0:3, Šedivý Ondřej 0:2, WO 4:0), Union Plzeň A - TJ Sokol Michle 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kirchman Ondřej 2:0, Říšský Pavel 2:0, Vaněček Petr 3:0, Důra Matouš 2:0, body hostů: Černoch Jan 0:3, Ambrož Adam 0:2, Hořejší Radim 0:2, Bucifal Aleš 0:2), TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A - TJ Sadská 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Voňka Jakub 3:1, Rýgl Vojtěch 0:3, Koubek Vojtěch 2:1, Matýsek Libor 4:0, body hostů: Pych Luděk ml. 2:2, Dolejší Stanislav 2:2, Kyncl Jiří 0:3, Špinar Rostislav 1:2), SKST Warmnis Liberec B - SK Slavia Praha 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Zikmund Adam 0:3, Gireth Pavel 1:1, Kaněra Jan 0:3, Medek Josef 2:1, body hostů: Peko Štefan 3:0, Novotný Petr 2:1, Šálený David 2:1, Černý Jiří 1:1), TTC Litoměřice A - TJ Sokol Vodňany 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Tschakert Tomáš 2:0, Hruška Václav ml. 2:0, Fojtík Jan 1:2, Pinka Jan 2:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Calta David 1:2, Hubáček Filip 0:2, Heinzl Lukáš 1:1, Borovka Tomáš 0:2, WO 0:1), SKST Baník Most - TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Keller Filip 1:2, Bořík Milan 2:1, Fencl Jakub 2:1, Bíma Miroslav 4:0, body hostů: Pejša Karel ml. 2:2, Faktor Radovan 0:3, Drechsler Dušan 2:1, Kocura Jiří 0:3), TJ AVIA Čakovice - TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Hrnčiřík Jan 1:0, Kuba Josef 0:2, Belopotočan Roman 3:0, Kočvara Martin 1:1, Vaňásek Jiří 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Levora Vojtěch 1:2, Hobl Lukáš 2:1, Kuchař Jan 0:3, WO 0:3), AC Sparta Praha A - TJ Sokol Bor 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Čamr František 2:0, Strejc Filip 2:0, Zlámal Jaromír 3:0, Havlíček Tomáš 2:1, body hostů: Obertík Milan 0:3, Dráždil Roman 0:3, Kříž Dominik 0:2, Pour Pavel ml. 1:1),
28. kolo:
Union Plzeň A - TTC Elizza Praha B 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kirchman Ondřej 1:2, Důra Matouš 3:0, Pachner Jan 0:3, WO 0:4, body hostů: Knobloch Miroslav 1:2, Benák Libor 1:1, Šedivý Zdeněk 2:0, Benák Vít 1:1, WO 4:0), SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - TJ Sokol Michle 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Ezr Václav 2:1, Přída Kryštof 3:0, Khalaila Adam 1:2, Beran Tomáš 3:0, WO 0:1, body hostů: Černoch Jan 0:3, Kadavý Ondřej 1:2, Bucifal Aleš 2:1, Hořejší Radim 0:3, WO 1:0), SKST Warmnis Liberec B - TJ Sadská 10:3 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Medek Josef 2:0, Zikmund Adam 2:0, Gireth Pavel 3:0, Kaněra Jan 0:1, WO 3:1, body hostů: Žežule Ondřej 0:3, Pych Luděk ml. 0:2, Dolejší Stanislav 1:2, WO 1:3), TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A - SK Slavia Praha 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Voňka Jakub 2:0, Rýgl Vojtěch 1:1, Koubek Vojtěch 2:1, Matýsek Libor 3:0, body hostů: Peko Štefan 1:2, Šálený David 0:3, Černý Jiří 1:1, Novotný Petr 0:2), SKST Baník Most - TJ Sokol Vodňany 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Keller Filip 0:4, Bořík Milan 1:3, Fencl Jakub 1:2, Bíma Miroslav 4:0, body hostů: Calta David 3:1, Borovka Tomáš 2:2, Heinzl Lukáš 3:1, Hubáček Filip 1:2), TTC Litoměřice A - TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Tschakert Tomáš 1:2, Hruška Václav ml. 3:0, Fojtík Jan 1:2, Pinka Jan 4:0, body hostů: Pejša Karel ml. 2:2, Drechsler Dušan 0:3, Faktor Radovan 2:1, Kocura Jiří 0:3), AC Sparta Praha A - TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Havlíček Tomáš 2:1, Strejc Filip 2:1, Čamr František 2:1, Zlámal Jaromír 3:0, body hostů: Žaloudík Jan 2:1, Hobl Lukáš 1:2, Levora Vojtěch 0:3, Kuchař Jan 0:3), TJ AVIA Čakovice - TJ Sokol Bor 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hrnčiřík Jan 4:0, Vaňásek Jiří 0:2, Kočvara Martin 0:4, Belopotočan Roman 4:0, Kuba Josef 1:1, body hostů: Obertík Milan 2:2, Dráždil Roman 2:2, Kříž Dominik 1:3, Pour Pavel ml. 2:2),
29. kolo:
SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - TJ AVIA Čakovice 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Beran Matěj 1:2, Makara Jakub 2:1, Ezr Václav 2:1, Beran Tomáš 3:0, body hostů: Belopotočan Roman 2:1, Kuba Josef 0:3, Kočvara Martin 1:2, Vaňásek Jiří 1:2), Union Plzeň A - AC Sparta Praha A 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Kirchman Ondřej 0:2, Důra Matouš 0:2, Copák František 0:2, WO 0:3, body hostů: Strejc Filip 2:0, Zlámal Jaromír 2:0, Havlíček Tomáš 1:0, Sochor David 1:0, WO 3:0), TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB - TTC Litoměřice A 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Špalek Vít 0:3, Levora Vojtěch 3:0, Hobl Lukáš 2:1, Žaloudík Jan 3:0, body hostů: Pinka Jan 2:1, Tschakert Tomáš 0:3, Hruška Václav ml. 1:2, Fojtík Jan 1:2), TJ Sokol Bor - SKST Baník Most 10:5 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Dráždil Roman 3:0, Kříž Dominik 2:1, Pour Pavel ml. 2:1, Obertík Milan 3:1, body hostů: Bíma Miroslav 2:2, Fencl Jakub 0:3, Keller Filip 0:3, Bořík Milan 1:2), TJ Sokol Vodňany - TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hubáček Filip 0:2, Heinzl Lukáš 0:2, Calta David 2:1, Kuba Michal 0:3, body hostů: Matýsek Libor 2:1, Rýgl Vojtěch 2:1, Voňka Jakub 2:0, Koubek Vojtěch 2:0), TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY - SKST Warmnis Liberec B 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Faktor Radovan 2:0, Drechsler Dušan 1:1, Kocura Jiří 2:1, Pejša Karel ml. 3:0, body hostů: Medek Josef 2:1, Kaněra Jan 0:3, Zikmund Adam 0:2, Gireth Pavel 0:2), TJ Sadská - TTC Elizza Praha B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Kyncl Jiří 1:3, Dolejší Stanislav 2:2, Pych Luděk ml. 2:2, Kříž Lubomír ml. 3:1, body hostů: Zacharda Jáchym 2:2, Benák Vít 1:3, Knobloch Miroslav 4:0, Benák Libor 1:3), SK Slavia Praha - TJ Sokol Michle 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Novotný Petr 1:1, Rozínek Vojtěch 2:0, Peko Štefan 3:0, Zahradníček Jakub 2:1, body hostů: Hořejší Radim 1:2, Ambrož Adam 0:3, Nejedlý Petr 1:1, Kučala Viktor 0:2),
30. kolo:
Union Plzeň A - TJ AVIA Čakovice 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Hnilica Vladimír 2:0, Kirchman Ondřej 2:0, Důra Matouš 2:0, Copák František 1:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Vaňásek Jiří 0:2, Kočvara Martin 0:2, Belopotočan Roman 0:1, Kuba Josef 0:2, WO 0:1), SF SKK El Niňo Praha C - AC Sparta Praha A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Beran Matěj 1:3, Podrazil Václav 1:3, Ezr Václav 3:1, Beran Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Havlíček Tomáš 0:4, Strejc Filip 2:2, Zlámal Jaromír 4:0, Čamr František 2:2), TJ Sokol Bor - TTC Litoměřice A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dráždil Roman 3:1, Kříž Dominik 2:2, Pour Pavel ml. 1:3, Obertík Milan 2:2, body hostů: Pinka Jan 3:1, Tschakert Tomáš 2:2, Hruška Václav ml. 3:1, Fojtík Jan 0:4), TTC KARLOVARSKO 2020 CHEB - SKST Baník Most 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Špalek Vít 1:2, Levora Vojtěch 2:1, Hobl Lukáš 3:0, Žaloudík Jan 3:0, body hostů: Bíma Miroslav 1:2, Fencl Jakub 1:2, Keller Filip 0:3, Bořík Milan 1:2), TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY - TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Faktor Radovan 3:1, Drechsler Dušan 1:3, Kocura Jiří 2:2, Pejša Karel ml. 3:1, body hostů: Voňka Jakub 4:0, Rýgl Vojtěch 1:3, Matýsek Libor 2:2, Koubek Vojtěch 0:4), TJ Sokol Vodňany - SKST Warmnis Liberec B 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Heinzl Lukáš 2:1, Hubáček Filip 2:1, Borovka Tomáš 0:3, Calta David 4:0, body hostů: Medek Josef 3:1, Gireth Pavel 1:2, Kaněra Jan 1:2, Zikmund Adam 0:3), SK Slavia Praha - TTC Elizza Praha B 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Novotný Petr 1:1, Šálený David 1:1, Peko Štefan 3:0, Rozínek Vojtěch 3:0, body hostů: Benák Vít 1:2, Zacharda Jáchym 0:3, Knobloch Miroslav 0:2, Šedivý Zdeněk 1:1), TJ Sadská - TJ Sokol Michle 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Kyncl Jiří 0:3, Dolejší Stanislav 2:1, Pych Luděk ml. 2:1, Kříž Lubomír ml. 4:0, body hostů: Nejedlý Petr 2:2, Bucifal Aleš 0:3, Hořejší Radim 2:1, Černoch Jan 1:2),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy