Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky do novin
Divize mužů
1. kolo:
Sokol Turnov A - Jiskra Raspenava A 10:5 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Švácha Ondřej 0:2, Urban Milan 1:1, Truc Petr 2:1, Marat Petr 3:0, WO 4:0, body hostů: Suchánek Martin 2:2, Prosa Tomáš 0:3, Horák Leoš 2:1, WO 0:4), SKST Liberec E - SKST Liberec F 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Salomon Daniel 3:0, Obešlo Josef st. 1:2, Huk Martin 1:2, Havlík Jaroslav ml. 3:0, body hostů: Brožík Karel 2:1, Pařízková Monika 2:1, Řípa David 0:3, Holík Tomáš 0:3), Sokol Jablonec n.J. A - Sokol Vesec A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Šír Milan 3:1, Vu Duy Tiep 2:2, Hrubý Jiří 0:4, Naděje Lukáš 2:2, body hostů: Ježek Michal 4:0, Bittner Martin 2:2, Líbal Jaromír 2:2, Fejtek Ondřej 1:3), Jiskra Nový Bor A - Loko Česká Lípa A 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ivan Radek 3:1, Vojtěch Petr 0:2, Nešvera Miroslav 0:3, Hekerle Tomáš 2:2, Hofman Denis 1:1, body hostů: Jindrák Lukáš 4:0, Flanderka Miloš 3:1, Just František 2:2, Milata Vladimír st. 0:3), SKST Cvikov A - Spartak Chrastava A 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bárta Roman 0:3, Česenek Vratislav 0:3, Pavelka Josef 1:2, Bílek Rudolf st. 2:1, body hostů: Cinibulk Miroslav 3:0, Martenek Tomáš 2:1, Hanák Petr 1:2, Žmuda Petr 3:0),
2. kolo:
Sokol Turnov A - Lokodepo Liberec B 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Švácha Ondřej 1:3, Urban Milan 1:3, Truc Petr 1:3, Marat Petr 4:0, body hostů: Batthyány Tibor 3:1, Louda Jiří 2:2, Vinter Tomáš 1:3, Minář Jiří 3:1), SKST Liberec E - SKST Cvikov A 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Salomon Daniel 1:0, Havlík Jaroslav ml. 2:0, Huk Martin 2:0, Obešlo Josef st. 2:0, WO 1:0, body hostů: Bárta Marek 0:2, Česenek Vratislav 0:2, Bárta Roman 0:2, Bílek Rudolf st. 0:1, WO 0:1), SKST Liberec F - Spartak Chrastava A 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Waldhauser Vojtěch 3:0, Holík Tomáš 2:1, Vogel Matěj 0:3, Brožík Karel 3:0, body hostů: Martenek Tomáš 2:1, Žemlička Karel 1:2, Hanák Petr 1:2, Průša Pavel 0:3), Sokol Jablonec n.J. A - Jiskra Nový Bor A 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šír Milan 3:0, Bělonožník Antonín 2:0, Vu Duy Tiep 0:3, Naděje Lukáš 3:0, body hostů: Hofman Denis 1:2, Ivan Radek 1:2, Hekerle Tomáš 1:2, Oliverius Pavel 0:2), Sokol Vesec A - Loko Česká Lípa A 10:8 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Fejtek Ondřej 0:4, Líbal Jaromír 0:4, Bittner Martin 4:0, Ježek Michal 4:0, body hostů: Jindrák Lukáš 2:2, Just František 2:2, Milata Vladimír st. 2:2, Tomek Jaroslav ml. 2:2),
3. kolo:
Jiskra Raspenava A - Lokodepo Liberec B 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Horák Leoš 1:2, Suchánek Martin 2:0, Pikous Marcel 2:1, Zahradník Tomáš 3:0, body hostů: Louda Jiří 2:1, Vinter Tomáš 0:3, Frýba Jiří 0:3, Minář Jiří 1:1), SKST Liberec E - Spartak Chrastava A 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rose Radek 2:0, Havlík Jaroslav ml. 1:1, Obešlo Josef st. 2:1, Salomon Daniel 3:0, body hostů: Hanák Petr 0:3, Martenek Tomáš 2:1, Hrníčko Karel 0:2, Zahradník Petr 0:2), SKST Liberec F - SKST Cvikov A 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Holík Tomáš 2:1, Waldhauser Vojtěch 2:0, Vogel Matěj 2:1, Brožík Karel 3:0, body hostů: Bárta Marek 0:3, Bárta Roman 0:3, Česenek Vratislav 1:2, Bílek Rudolf st. 1:1), Sokol Jablonec n.J. A - Loko Česká Lípa A 10:7 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vu Duy Tiep 1:3, Bělonožník Antonín 3:1, Naděje Lukáš 1:2, Šír Milan 4:0, body hostů: Jindrák Lukáš 3:1, Just František 1:3, Milata Vladimír st. 2:2, Jablonovský Jan 0:3), Sokol Vesec A - Jiskra Nový Bor A 10:7 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Líbal Jaromír 0:4, Jiříček Jan 2:2, Bittner Martin 2:1, Ježek Michal 4:0, body hostů: Ivan Radek 3:1, Hofman Denis 1:3, Nykodýmová Natálie 1:3, Oliverius Pavel 2:1),
4. kolo:
Lokodepo Liberec B - Jiskra Nový Bor A 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Louda Jiří 3:0, Vinter Tomáš 1:1, Minář Jiří 2:1, Batthyány Tibor 2:1, body hostů: Ivan Radek 0:3, Hofman Denis 2:1, Hekerle Tomáš 1:2, Oliverius Pavel 0:2), SKST Cvikov A - Sokol Jablonec n.J. A 3:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Denéz Josef 0:3, Česenek Vratislav 1:1, Pavelka Josef 1:2, Bílek Rudolf st. 0:1, WO 0:2, body hostů: Vu Duy Tiep 1:2, Šír Milan 2:0, Bělonožník Antonín 2:0, Naděje Lukáš 2:0, WO 2:0), Spartak Chrastava A - Sokol Vesec A 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Cinibulk Miroslav 3:1, Martenek Tomáš 2:1, Zahradník Petr 0:3, Hanák Petr 1:3, body hostů: Jiříček Jan 2:2, Ježek Michal 4:0, Bittner Martin 2:1, Líbal Jaromír 0:3), Sokol Turnov A - SKST Liberec E 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Urban Milan 2:2, Švácha Ondřej 3:1, Truc Petr 0:4, Marat Petr 4:0, body hostů: Huk Martin 3:1, Havlík Jaroslav ml. 1:3, Obešlo Josef st. 1:3, Salomon Daniel 2:2), Jiskra Raspenava A - SKST Liberec F 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Horák Leoš 0:1, Prosa Tomáš 2:0, Suchánek Martin 2:1, Zahradník Tomáš 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Brožík Karel 2:1, Holík Tomáš 0:3, Vogel Matěj 0:2, WO 0:3),
5. kolo:
Lokodepo Liberec B - Loko Česká Lípa A 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Louda Jiří 3:0, Vinter Tomáš 1:1, Minář Jiří 1:2, Batthyány Tibor 3:0, body hostů: Jindrák Lukáš 2:1, Just František 1:2, Milata Vladimír st. 0:3, Motlík Lukáš 0:2), SKST Cvikov A - Sokol Vesec A 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Král Pavel 0:1, Česenek Vratislav 0:2, Pavelka Josef 1:2, Bílek Rudolf st. 1:2, Fišera Milan 1:1, body hostů: Ježek Michal 3:0, Jiříček Jan 3:0, Bittner Martin 2:1, Líbal Jaromír 0:2), Spartak Chrastava A - Sokol Jablonec n.J. A 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Martenek Tomáš 2:1, Žemlička Karel 0:3, Hanák Petr 0:3, Cinibulk Miroslav 2:2, body hostů: Šír Milan 4:0, Vu Duy Tiep 2:1, Bělonožník Antonín 1:2, Naděje Lukáš 2:1), Sokol Turnov A - SKST Liberec F 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Urban Milan 1:1, Truc Petr 0:2, Švácha Ondřej 2:1, Marat Petr 2:0, WO 4:0, body hostů: Vogel Matěj 3:0, Brožík Karel 1:2, Holík Tomáš 0:3, WO 0:4), Jiskra Raspenava A - SKST Liberec E 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Horák Leoš 1:2, Prosa Tomáš 0:3, Zahradník Tomáš 3:0, Suchánek Martin 0:3, body hostů: Salomon Daniel 2:1, Havlík Jaroslav ml. 2:1, Huk Martin 2:1, Obešlo Josef st. 2:1),
6. kolo:
SKST Liberec E - Lokodepo Liberec B 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Huk Martin 3:0, Salomon Daniel 0:2, Havlík Jaroslav ml. 3:0, Obešlo Josef st. 2:1, body hostů: Batthyány Tibor 1:2, Smetana Josef 1:2, Louda Jiří 1:2, Vinter Tomáš 0:2), Sokol Jablonec n.J. A - Sokol Turnov A 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Naděje Lukáš 1:2, Bělonožník Antonín 0:3, Šír Milan 2:1, WO 0:4, body hostů: Marat Petr 2:0, Urban Milan 2:1, Truc Petr 1:1, Švácha Ondřej 1:1, WO 4:0), Sokol Vesec A - Jiskra Raspenava A 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fejtek Ondřej 0:4, Líbal Jaromír 0:4, Bittner Martin 2:1, Ježek Michal 4:0, body hostů: Suchánek Martin 2:2, Prosa Tomáš 3:1, Horák Leoš 2:2, Zahradník Tomáš 2:1), Jiskra Nový Bor A - SKST Cvikov A 10:6 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ivan Radek 0:2, Oliverius Pavel 2:1, Vojtěch Petr 2:1, Hekerle Tomáš 4:0, Hofman Denis 1:1, body hostů: Česenek Vratislav 2:2, Pavelka Josef 0:4, Bárta Roman 1:2, Fišera Milan 2:1), Loko Česká Lípa A - Spartak Chrastava A 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Just František 2:1, Flanderka Miloš 2:1, Motlík Lukáš 2:1, Jindrák Lukáš 2:1, body hostů: Martenek Tomáš 2:1, Cinibulk Miroslav 1:2, Žmuda Petr 0:3, Hanák Petr 1:2),
7. kolo:
SKST Liberec F - Lokodepo Liberec B 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Pařízková Monika 3:1, Holík Tomáš 1:3, Brožík Karel 3:1, WO 0:5, body hostů: Louda Jiří 2:1, Batthyány Tibor 2:1, Smetana Josef 1:2, Vinter Tomáš 0:3, WO 5:0), Sokol Jablonec n.J. A - Jiskra Raspenava A 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Naděje Lukáš 2:2, Šír Milan 2:1, Bělonožník Antonín 1:3, WO 0:4, body hostů: Zahradník Tomáš 1:2, Prosa Tomáš 1:2, Horák Leoš 2:0, Suchánek Martin 2:1, WO 4:0), Sokol Vesec A - Sokol Turnov A 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fejtek Ondřej 1:3, Líbal Jaromír 0:4, Bittner Martin 1:2, Ježek Michal 4:0, body hostů: Marat Petr 3:1, Truc Petr 3:1, Urban Milan 2:2, Švácha Ondřej 1:2), Jiskra Nový Bor A - Spartak Chrastava A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ivan Radek 3:1, Oliverius Pavel 1:3, Horník Stanislav 1:3, Hekerle Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Cinibulk Miroslav 3:1, Martenek Tomáš 3:1, Hanák Petr 1:3, Žmuda Petr 1:3), Loko Česká Lípa A - SKST Cvikov A 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Just František 3:0, Milata Vladimír st. 3:0, Jindrák Lukáš 3:0, WO 0:3, body hostů: Bárta Roman 0:2, Pavelka Josef 0:2, Fišera Milan 0:3, Česenek Vratislav 0:2, WO 3:0),
8. kolo:
Lokodepo Liberec B - SKST Cvikov A 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Minář Jiří 2:0, Smetana Josef 2:0, Louda Jiří 2:0, Batthyány Tibor 2:0, body hostů: Pavelka Josef 0:2, Česenek Vratislav 0:2, Fišera Milan 0:2, Bárta Roman 0:2), Sokol Turnov A - Jiskra Nový Bor A 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Knob Michal 2:1, Csizmazia Michal 2:0, Urban Milan 1:2, Švácha Ondřej 3:1, Dědek Jiří 0:1, body hostů: Hofman Denis 1:3, Ivan Radek 2:1, Hekerle Tomáš 1:2, Oliverius Pavel 1:2), Jiskra Raspenava A - Loko Česká Lípa A 5:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Horák Leoš 2:1, Prosa Tomáš 2:1, Zahradník Tomáš 1:2, Suchánek Martin 0:4, body hostů: Jindrák Lukáš 4:0, Just František 2:1, Flanderka Miloš 1:2, Tomek Jaroslav ml. 1:2), SKST Liberec E - Sokol Jablonec n.J. A 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Havlík Jaroslav ml. 1:0, Salomon Daniel 2:0, Obešlo Josef st. 1:1, Rose Radek 1:0, WO 4:0, body hostů: Šír Milan 0:2, Naděje Lukáš 0:2, Bělonožník Antonín 1:1, WO 0:4), SKST Liberec F - Sokol Vesec A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Holík Tomáš 1:3, Waldhauser Vojtěch 1:3, Vogel Matěj 2:2, Brožík Karel 4:0, body hostů: Ježek Michal 3:1, Bittner Martin 3:1, Líbal Jaromír 2:2, Pleštil Luděk 0:4),
9. kolo:
Lokodepo Liberec B - Spartak Chrastava A 10:2 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Batthyány Tibor 2:0, Smetana Josef 2:0, Minář Jiří 1:2, Louda Jiří 3:0, body hostů: Žmuda Petr 1:2, Martenek Tomáš 0:3, Cinibulk Miroslav 1:1, Hanák Petr 0:2), Sokol Turnov A - Loko Česká Lípa A 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Dědek Jiří 1:2, Csizmazia Michal 2:1, Urban Milan 3:0, Švácha Ondřej 3:1, body hostů: Jindrák Lukáš 2:2, Milata Vladimír st. 0:3, Flanderka Miloš 2:1, Bayer Aleš 0:3), Jiskra Raspenava A - Jiskra Nový Bor A 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Suchánek Martin 2:0, Horák Leoš 2:0, Zahradník Tomáš 2:0, Prosa Tomáš 2:0, body hostů: Hofman Denis 0:2, Hekerle Tomáš 0:2, Ivan Radek 0:2, Oliverius Pavel 0:2), SKST Liberec E - Sokol Vesec A 10:3 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Havlík Jaroslav ml. 3:0, Obešlo Josef st. 0:2, Rose Radek 3:0, Salomon Daniel 3:0, body hostů: Ježek Michal 1:2, Bittner Martin 1:2, Líbal Jaromír 0:3, Pleštil Luděk 0:2), SKST Liberec F - Sokol Jablonec n.J. A 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Pařízková Monika 3:0, Holík Tomáš 1:1, Waldhauser Štěpán 2:1, Brožík Karel 2:1, body hostů: Vu Duy Tiep 0:3, Bělonožník Antonín 1:2, Šír Milan 2:1, Naděje Lukáš 0:2),
10. kolo:
Sokol Jablonec n.J. A - Lokodepo Liberec B 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Šír Milan 1:2, Vu Duy Tiep 0:3, Bělonožník Antonín 2:1, Naděje Lukáš 1:2, body hostů: Vinter Tomáš 1:2, Batthyány Tibor 3:0, Minář Jiří 2:1, Smetana Josef 2:1), Jiskra Nový Bor A - SKST Liberec E 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ivan Radek 2:2, Oliverius Pavel 2:2, Hekerle Tomáš 2:2, Hofman Denis 2:2, body hostů: Huk Martin 3:1, Salomon Daniel 4:0, Havlík Jaroslav ml. 1:3, Obešlo Josef st. 0:4), Loko Česká Lípa A - SKST Liberec F 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Flanderka Miloš 1:3, Just František 3:1, Milata Vladimír st. 0:4, Jindrák Lukáš 3:1, body hostů: Pařízková Monika 4:0, Stránská Anna 2:2, Holík Tomáš 2:2, Vogel Matěj 1:3), SKST Cvikov A - Sokol Turnov A 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Bárta Roman 0:3, Král Pavel 0:2, Česenek Vratislav 2:1, Fišera Milan 0:3, WO 4:0, body hostů: Marat Petr 4:0, Urban Milan 3:1, Vávra Jiří 2:1, WO 0:4), Spartak Chrastava A - Jiskra Raspenava A 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Martenek Tomáš 2:1, Žemlička Karel 0:3, Svoboda Michal 0:3, Cinibulk Miroslav 2:2, body hostů: Zahradník Tomáš 3:1, Prosa Tomáš 2:1, Horák Leoš 1:2, Suchánek Martin 3:0),
11. kolo:
Sokol Vesec A - Lokodepo Liberec B 5:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Líbal Jaromír 0:3, Fejtek Ondřej 0:3, Bittner Martin 2:1, Ježek Michal 2:2, body hostů: Batthyány Tibor 4:0, Smetana Josef 2:1, Minář Jiří 1:2, Vinter Tomáš 2:1), Jiskra Nový Bor A - SKST Liberec F 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ivan Radek 3:1, Oliverius Pavel 1:3, Hekerle Tomáš 2:2, Hofman Denis 2:2, body hostů: Brožík Karel 3:1, Pařízková Monika 3:1, Holík Tomáš 0:4, Waldhauser Štěpán 2:2), Loko Česká Lípa A - SKST Liberec E 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Milata Vladimír st. 0:2, Flanderka Miloš 0:2, Motlík Lukáš 0:3, Jindrák Lukáš 1:1, body hostů: Huk Martin 3:0, Salomon Daniel 2:0, Havlík Jaroslav ml. 2:0, Obešlo Josef st. 1:1), SKST Cvikov A - Jiskra Raspenava A 1:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Fišera Milan 0:2, Král Pavel 0:2, Česenek Vratislav 1:2, Černohub Vít 0:2, body hostů: Zahradník Tomáš 3:0, Prosa Tomáš 1:1, Suchánek Martin 2:0, Horák Leoš 2:0), Spartak Chrastava A - Sokol Turnov A 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Zahradník Petr 0:3, Šimon Miroslav 0:2, Žmuda Petr 1:2, Cinibulk Miroslav 2:1, body hostů: Marat Petr 3:0, Urban Milan 3:0, Knob Michal 1:2, Vávra Jiří 1:1),
12. kolo:
Jiskra Raspenava A - Sokol Turnov A 10:7 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Zahradník Tomáš 4:0, Prosa Tomáš 3:1, Suchánek Martin 2:1, Čermák Bohuslav 1:3, body hostů: Marat Petr 3:1, Švácha Ondřej 1:3, Truc Petr 1:3, Csizmazia Michal 0:3), SKST Liberec F - SKST Liberec E 7:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Pařízková Monika 2:2, Stránská Anna 2:2, Holík Tomáš 0:3, Brožík Karel 3:1, body hostů: Havlík Jaroslav ml. 3:1, Huk Martin 1:3, Salomon Daniel 4:0, Obešlo Josef st. 0:3), Sokol Vesec A - Sokol Jablonec n.J. A 6:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Líbal Jaromír 0:4, Fejtek Ondřej 2:1, Bittner Martin 1:2, Ježek Michal 3:1, body hostů: Šír Milan 4:0, Naděje Lukáš 1:3, Bělonožník Antonín 2:1, Vu Duy Tiep 1:2), Loko Česká Lípa A - Jiskra Nový Bor A 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bayer Aleš 2:1, Motlík Lukáš 1:2, Flanderka Miloš 2:1, Jindrák Lukáš 3:0, body hostů: Hekerle Tomáš 3:0, Hofman Denis 1:2, Ivan Radek 0:3, Oliverius Pavel 0:3), Spartak Chrastava A - SKST Cvikov A 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Martenek Tomáš 3:0, Hanák Petr 1:2, Průša Pavel 0:3, Cinibulk Miroslav 4:0, body hostů: Bárta Roman 2:2, Wolf Filip 2:1, Česenek Vratislav 1:2, Fišera Milan 0:3),
13. kolo:
Lokodepo Liberec B - Sokol Turnov A 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Frýba Jiří 0:3, Batthyány Tibor 1:2, Minář Jiří 1:2, Louda Jiří 2:1, body hostů: Marat Petr 3:0, Urban Milan 0:3, Švácha Ondřej 2:1, Vávra Jiří 3:0), SKST Cvikov A - SKST Liberec E 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fišera Milan 2:1, Bárta Roman 0:3, Pavelka Josef 0:3, Česenek Vratislav 1:2, body hostů: Huk Martin 3:0, Rose Radek 3:0, Obešlo Josef st. 2:1, Marholt David 1:2), Spartak Chrastava A - SKST Liberec F 4:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Hanák Petr 2:1, Průša Pavel 0:3, Zahradník Petr 0:3, Martenek Tomáš 2:1, body hostů: Waldhauser Štěpán 3:0, Brožík Karel 3:0, Holík Tomáš 1:2, Vogel Matěj 1:2), Jiskra Nový Bor A - Sokol Jablonec n.J. A 3:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ivan Radek 0:3, Oliverius Pavel 0:2, Vojtěch Petr 0:3, Hekerle Tomáš 2:1, body hostů: Bělonožník Antonín 3:0, Naděje Lukáš 2:1, Šír Milan 3:0, Vu Duy Tiep 1:1), Loko Česká Lípa A - Sokol Vesec A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Flanderka Miloš 1:3, Just František 2:2, Milata Vladimír st. 2:2, Jindrák Lukáš 4:0, body hostů: Ježek Michal 3:1, Bittner Martin 3:1, Líbal Jaromír 1:3, Ježek Pavel 0:4),
14. kolo:
Lokodepo Liberec B - Jiskra Raspenava A 9:9 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Louda Jiří 2:2, Klimenta Matouš 2:2, Minář Jiří 3:1, Batthyány Tibor 2:2, body hostů: Zahradník Tomáš 4:0, Prosa Tomáš 1:3, Suchánek Martin 1:3, Horák Leoš 1:3), Spartak Chrastava A - SKST Liberec E 3:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Martenek Tomáš 0:3, Hanák Petr 0:2, Průša Pavel 0:3, Cinibulk Miroslav 1:2, body hostů: Huk Martin 3:0, Rose Radek 3:0, Obešlo Josef st. 3:0, Svědík Miroslav 1:1), SKST Cvikov A - SKST Liberec F 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Bárta Roman 3:1, Černohub Vít 0:4, Česenek Vratislav 1:2, Fišera Milan 2:2, body hostů: Waldhauser Štěpán 2:2, Brožík Karel 4:0, Holík Tomáš 2:2, Vogel Matěj 1:2), Loko Česká Lípa A - Sokol Jablonec n.J. A 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Flanderka Miloš 2:1, Tomek Jaroslav ml. 1:2, Just František 2:1, Jindrák Lukáš 4:0, body hostů: Naděje Lukáš 1:3, Bělonožník Antonín 1:2, Vu Duy Tiep 0:3, Šír Milan 2:1), Jiskra Nový Bor A - Sokol Vesec A 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ivan Radek 2:1, Horník Stanislav 0:3, Oliverius Pavel 0:3, Hekerle Tomáš 1:2, body hostů: Ježek Michal 3:0, Bittner Martin 3:0, Líbal Jaromír 2:1, Fejtek Ondřej 1:2),
15. kolo:
Jiskra Nový Bor A - Lokodepo Liberec B 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ivan Radek 4:0, Studecký Lubor 1:3, Oliverius Pavel 2:2, Hekerle Tomáš 1:3, body hostů: Louda Jiří 3:1, Minář Jiří 3:1, Vinter Tomáš 2:2, 0:4), Sokol Jablonec n.J. A - SKST Cvikov A 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šír Milan 2:0, Vu Duy Tiep 1:1, Naděje Lukáš 3:0, Bělonožník Antonín 2:0, body hostů: Česenek Vratislav 0:3, Pavelka Josef 1:1, Bárta Roman 0:2, Fišera Milan 0:2), Sokol Vesec A - Spartak Chrastava A 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Líbal Jaromír 1:2, Fejtek Ondřej 2:1, Jiříček Jan 2:1, Ježek Michal 3:0, body hostů: Martenek Tomáš 3:0, Cinibulk Miroslav 0:3, Hanák Petr 1:2, Žmuda Petr 0:3), SKST Liberec E - Sokol Turnov A 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Rose Radek 3:1, Havlík Jaroslav ml. 2:1, Obešlo Josef st. 0:3, Huk Martin 3:1, body hostů: Marat Petr 3:1, Urban Milan 2:2, Švácha Ondřej 1:2, Truc Petr 0:2, Vávra Jiří 0:1), SKST Liberec F - Jiskra Raspenava A 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Stránská Anna 1:3, Waldhauser Vojtěch 1:3, Pařízková Monika 4:0, WO 0:4, body hostů: Čermák Bohuslav 0:3, Zahradník Tomáš 2:1, Horák Leoš 2:1, Suchánek Martin 2:1, WO 4:0),
16. kolo:
Loko Česká Lípa A - Lokodepo Liberec B 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Bayer Aleš 2:1, Motlík Lukáš 0:3, Flanderka Miloš 2:1, Just František 0:3, WO 5:0, body hostů: Louda Jiří 3:1, Vinter Tomáš 2:2, Minář Jiří 3:1, WO 0:5), Sokol Vesec A - SKST Cvikov A 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Fejtek Ondřej 2:1, Líbal Jaromír 1:2, Jiříček Jan 2:1, Ježek Michal 4:0, body hostů: Pavelka Josef 2:2, Bárta Roman 0:3, Česenek Vratislav 0:3, Fišera Milan 2:1), Sokol Jablonec n.J. A - Spartak Chrastava A 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šír Milan 1:1, Naděje Lukáš 2:0, Bělonožník Antonín 3:0, Vu Duy Tiep 2:0, body hostů: Cinibulk Miroslav 1:2, Žmuda Petr 0:2, Martenek Tomáš 0:2, Hanák Petr 0:2), SKST Liberec F - Sokol Turnov A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Pařízková Monika 3:1, Stránská Anna 2:2, Waldhauser Vojtěch 1:3, Brožík Karel 2:2, body hostů: Marat Petr 3:1, Švácha Ondřej 0:4, Urban Milan 2:2, Truc Petr 3:1), SKST Liberec E - Jiskra Raspenava A 10:5 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Rose Radek 3:0, Havlík Jaroslav ml. 2:1, Obešlo Josef st. 1:2, Huk Martin 3:1, body hostů: Zahradník Tomáš 2:2, Suchánek Martin 1:2, Prosa Tomáš 0:3, Horák Leoš 1:2),
17. kolo:
Lokodepo Liberec B - SKST Liberec E 7:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Louda Jiří 2:2, Vinter Tomáš 1:3, Minář Jiří 1:2, Klimenta Matouš 2:2, body hostů: Huk Martin 2:2, Rose Radek 3:1, Havlík Jaroslav ml. 4:0, Salomon Daniel 0:3), Sokol Turnov A - Sokol Jablonec n.J. A 10:0 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Marat Petr 1:0, Švácha Ondřej 2:0, Truc Petr 2:0, Urban Milan 1:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Honců Michal 0:2, Pfeifer Miroslav 0:2, Nesvadba Luboš 0:2, WO 0:3), Jiskra Raspenava A - Sokol Vesec A 6:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Horák Leoš 0:4, Pikous Marcel 0:3, Suchánek Martin 1:2, Zahradník Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Ježek Michal 3:1, Bittner Martin 3:1, Jiříček Jan 1:2, Líbal Jaromír 2:1), SKST Cvikov A - Jiskra Nový Bor A 9:9 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bárta Roman 2:2, Česenek Vratislav 2:2, Král Pavel 1:3, Fišera Milan 2:2, body hostů: Hekerle Tomáš 3:1, Oliverius Pavel 2:2, Ivan Radek 3:1, Vojtěch Petr 1:3), Spartak Chrastava A - Loko Česká Lípa A 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Cinibulk Miroslav 3:0, Hanák Petr 2:1, Zahradník Petr 0:3, Martenek Tomáš 3:0, body hostů: Flanderka Miloš 2:1, Bayer Aleš 1:2, Milata Vladimír st. 1:2, Březina Štěpán 0:3),
18. kolo:
Lokodepo Liberec B - SKST Liberec F 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Louda Jiří 3:1, Vinter Tomáš 0:4, Minář Jiří 3:1, Regner Michal 2:2, body hostů: Pařízková Monika 4:0, Stránská Anna 2:2, Holík Tomáš 1:3, Vogel Matěj 1:3), Jiskra Raspenava A - Sokol Jablonec n.J. A 10:2 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Čermák Bohuslav 0:1, Prosa Tomáš 1:1, Horák Leoš 3:0, Zahradník Tomáš 2:0, WO 3:0, body hostů: Naděje Lukáš 1:2, Vu Duy Tiep 1:2, Bělonožník Antonín 0:2, WO 0:3), Sokol Turnov A - Sokol Vesec A 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Urban Milan 2:1, Švácha Ondřej 3:0, Truc Petr 1:2, Marat Petr 3:0, body hostů: Ježek Michal 2:1, Bittner Martin 0:3, Jiříček Jan 1:1, Fejtek Ondřej 0:3, Líbal Jaromír 0:1), Spartak Chrastava A - Jiskra Nový Bor A 10:1 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Cinibulk Miroslav 2:0, Hanák Petr 1:1, Žemlička Karel 3:0, Martenek Tomáš 2:0, body hostů: Hekerle Tomáš 1:2, Ivan Radek 0:2, Oliverius Pavel 0:2, Nešvera Miroslav 0:2), SKST Cvikov A - Loko Česká Lípa A 3:10 (čtyřhry 0:2, body domácích: Černohub Vít 1:2, Denéz Josef 0:2, Wolf Filip 1:2, Česenek Vratislav 1:2, body hostů: Flanderka Miloš 2:1, Bayer Aleš 3:0, Milata Vladimír st. 3:0, Březina Štěpán 0:2),
19. kolo:
SKST Cvikov A - Lokodepo Liberec B 1:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Čeřovský Ivo 0:1, Cikl Pavel 0:2, Česenek Vratislav 0:3, Bárta Roman 0:2, Fišera Milan 0:1, body hostů: Louda Jiří 3:0, Klimenta Matouš 2:0, Minář Jiří 2:0, Vinter Tomáš 2:0), Jiskra Nový Bor A - Sokol Turnov A 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Ivan Radek 2:2, Studecký Lubor 1:3, Oliverius Pavel 1:3, Hekerle Tomáš 4:0, body hostů: Truc Petr 3:1, Švácha Ondřej 2:2, Vávra Jiří 3:1, 0:4), Loko Česká Lípa A - Jiskra Raspenava A 4:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Flanderka Miloš 0:3, Just František 0:3, Milata Vladimír st. 1:2, Jindrák Lukáš 2:1, body hostů: Zahradník Tomáš 3:0, Suchánek Martin 3:0, Prosa Tomáš 1:2, Horák Leoš 2:1), Sokol Jablonec n.J. A - SKST Liberec E 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Vu Duy Tiep 1:1, Naděje Lukáš 0:2, Šír Milan 3:0, Bělonožník Antonín 1:1, WO 4:0, body hostů: Rose Radek 2:1, Huk Martin 1:2, Obešlo Josef st. 1:2, WO 0:4), Sokol Vesec A - SKST Liberec F 2:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Ježek Michal 1:1, Jiříček Jan 1:1, Líbal Jaromír 0:3, WO 0:4, body hostů: Brožík Karel 3:0, Waldhauser Vojtěch 1:1, Požárský Jiří 1:0, Vogel Matěj 0:1, WO 4:0),
20. kolo:
Spartak Chrastava A - Lokodepo Liberec B 0:10 (čtyřhry 0:1, body domácích: Hanák Petr 0:2, Zahradník Petr 0:2, Hrníčko Karel 0:2, WO 0:3, body hostů: Regner Michal 2:0, Louda Jiří 2:0, Vinter Tomáš 1:0, Minář Jiří 1:0, WO 3:0), Loko Česká Lípa A - Sokol Turnov A 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Bayer Aleš 3:1, Flanderka Miloš 0:3, Motlík Lukáš 1:2, Jindrák Lukáš 4:0, body hostů: Truc Petr 2:2, Švácha Ondřej 1:3, Vávra Jiří 1:2, Vondra Pavel 2:1), Jiskra Nový Bor A - Jiskra Raspenava A 7:10 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Ivan Radek 1:3, Studecký Lubor 0:4, Oliverius Pavel 1:2, Hekerle Tomáš 3:1, body hostů: Zahradník Tomáš 3:1, Čermák Bohuslav 1:3, Prosa Tomáš 3:1, Horák Leoš 3:0), Sokol Vesec A - SKST Liberec E 9:9 (čtyřhry 1:0, body domácích: Fejtek Ondřej 1:2, Líbal Jaromír 1:2, Jiříček Jan 0:3, Ježek Michal 1:2, WO 5:0, body hostů: Huk Martin 3:1, Rose Radek 4:0, Obešlo Josef st. 2:2, WO 0:5), Sokol Jablonec n.J. A - SKST Liberec F 10:6 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Šír Milan 4:0, Naděje Lukáš 0:3, Bělonožník Antonín 3:0, Vu Duy Tiep 1:3, body hostů: Brožík Karel 2:2, Waldhauser Vojtěch 2:2, Vogel Matěj 0:3, Požárský Jiří 2:1),
21. kolo:
Lokodepo Liberec B - Sokol Jablonec n.J. A 10:8 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Louda Jiří 3:1, Batthyány Tibor 2:0, Minář Jiří 4:0, Vinter Tomáš 0:4, WO 0:2, body hostů: Šír Milan 2:2, Naděje Lukáš 1:3, Vu Duy Tiep 1:2, Bělonožník Antonín 1:2, WO 2:0), SKST Liberec E - Jiskra Nový Bor A 10:0wo, SKST Liberec F - Loko Česká Lípa A 10:4 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Holík Tomáš 3:0, Waldhauser Štěpán 2:1, Vogel Matěj 1:2, Požárský Jiří 2:1, body hostů: Flanderka Miloš 1:2, Bayer Aleš 3:0, Milata Vladimír st. 0:3, Gabriel Jan 0:3), Sokol Turnov A - SKST Cvikov A 10:1 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Marat Petr 2:0, Urban Milan 2:0, Truc Petr 3:0, Švácha Ondřej 2:0, body hostů: Wolf Filip 0:3, Fišera Milan 0:2, Bárta Roman 0:2, Česenek Vratislav 0:2), Jiskra Raspenava A - Spartak Chrastava A 10:4 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Horák Leoš 3:0, Prosa Tomáš 2:1, Suchánek Martin 3:0, Čermák Bohuslav 1:2, body hostů: Žmuda Petr 0:3, Martenek Tomáš 2:1, Hanák Petr 1:2, Šimon Miroslav 0:3),
22. kolo:
Lokodepo Liberec B - Sokol Vesec A 8:10 (čtyřhry 1:1, body domácích: Vinter Tomáš 0:4, Klimenta Matouš 2:2, Minář Jiří 3:1, Louda Jiří 2:2, body hostů: Ježek Michal 3:1, Líbal Jaromír 1:3, Bittner Martin 3:1, Fejtek Ondřej 2:2), SKST Liberec F - Jiskra Nový Bor A 10:0wo (body domácích: body hostů), SKST Liberec E - Loko Česká Lípa A 10:3 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Havlík Jaroslav ml. 2:1, Obešlo Josef st. 1:1, Salomon Daniel 2:1, Rose Radek 3:0, body hostů: Jindrák Lukáš 3:0, Flanderka Miloš 0:3, Tomek Jaroslav ml. 0:3, Milata Vladimír st. 0:2), Jiskra Raspenava A - SKST Cvikov A 10:0 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Horák Leoš 2:0, Zahradník Tomáš 2:0, Suchánek Martin 2:0, Prosa Tomáš 2:0, body hostů: Fišera Milan 0:2, Král Pavel 0:2, Černohub Vít 0:2, Česenek Vratislav 0:2), Sokol Turnov A - Spartak Chrastava A 10:5 (čtyřhry 2:0, body domácích: Urban Milan 1:2, Švácha Ondřej 3:0, Truc Petr 0:2, Marat Petr 4:0, Vávra Jiří 0:1, body hostů: Žmuda Petr 1:3, Martenek Tomáš 1:2, Cinibulk Miroslav 2:1, Hanák Petr 1:2),

zobrazit všechna kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy